DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub BTT
1FRANCISCOMARTíN RUIZMáSTER 30 MASCALEJANDRO Y EMMA
2JUAN MANUELRUIZ CAPILLAMáSTER 40 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
3KRZYSZTOF JUSZKIEWICZ MáSTER 30 MASCPREMIUM M&G
4ANTONIO FRANCISCORODRIGUEZ SANCHEZMáSTER 40 MASCPREMIUN M&G
5GABRIELGONZALEZ PORCELMáSTER 40 MASCHIPONOVA MONTEFRIO
6ANTONIO JGARRIDO PEREAMáSTER 30 MASCCLUB MTB CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA
7JUAN ENRIQUECRUZ ROMERAMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
8ELIASMOLEON SIERRAMáSTER 40 MASCBERICLOX BIKE
9JOSE MANUELDELGADO PEREZMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
10ANTONIOMARTIN LINARESMáSTER 50 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
11JUAN ANTONIOOCAñA ALVAREZMáSTER 30 MASCALUMINIO J. OCAÑA
13RAFAELALMAGRO BUENOMáSTER 50 MASCAUTOSERVICIO RAFA
14JUAN JESUSMORENO FERNANDEZMáSTER 30 MASCTWOMONKEYBIKER
15JOSé ANTONIOGUZMáN GUERREROMáSTER 30 MASCTEO MONKEY
16ANTONIOROCA CRUZMáSTER 40 MASCBIKE SERENO
17JOSEMACARRO MáSTER 40 MASCNINGUNO
18RAFAELCASERMEIRO ANTAMáSTER 50 MASCBIKE SERENO
19PABLO J.PéREZ GARCíAMáSTER 40 MASCBIKE SERENO
20MIGUEL ANGELAGUILAR RUBIOMáSTER 50 MASCBIKE SERENO
21FéLIXALONSO DE LIéVANA FDEZ.MáSTER 40 MASCBIKE SERENO
22ANTONIOPICON JIMENEZ MáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
23FRANCISCOFERNANDEZ VARGASMáSTER 30 MASCPANZABIKE
24JACOBLUNA FERNANDEZMáSTER 40 MASCPANZABIKE
25JESUSMORALES BARROSMáSTER 40 MASCPANZABIKE
26ALVAROAMAT TORALMáSTER 30 MASCPANZABIKE
27BERNABE MARTOS LOPEZMáSTER 30 MASCPANZABIKE
28JOSE FCO.TRAPERO MARTíNEZMáSTER 40 MASCLAGUNA BIKE
29SERGIORUIZ TORRESMáSTER 40 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
30RAFAELMOLINA VARGASMáSTER 40 MASCCDOGIJARES RAMíREZ BIKE
31JOSE MARIAACEBAL BARRAGáN MáSTER 40 MASCCD WOLFBIKE TEAM 2014
32MIGUEL ANGELCACERES ORTEGAMáSTER 30 MASCSUPER BIKE CONCEPS TEAM SILVERBACK
33ALVAROMORALES PEREGRINAMáSTER 30 MASCLOS FRESQUITOS BTT
34VíCTORFOLK MACíASMáSTER 30 MASCTROPICAL BIKE, C.D.
35HERIBERTOCANO TORTOSAMáSTER 30 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
36CARLOS CORTES MARZOMáSTER 40 MASCPANZABIKE
37JOSé FRANCISCOPéREZ RAYAMáSTER 30 MASCCICLOS DIAZ
38JORGEJEREZ RODRIGUEZMáSTER 50 MASCCORREBIRRAS
39JESUSGOMEZ EGEAMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
40J.FCOMEDINA CALLEÉLITE MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
41ALFONSO MANUELLOPEZ OROZCOMáSTER 40 MASCBULLABIKE
42FRANCISCO JESúS RODRíGUEZ MUñOZ MáSTER 40 MASCPEñA CICLISTA ALCALAINA
43ALFONSOBELLIDO VIUDEZMáSTER 30 MASCCHILLUEVAR BIKE
44ALBERTOBELLIDO VIUDEZÉLITE MASCCHILLUEVAR BIKE
45FRANCISCOMORCILLO COBOMáSTER 40 MASCC.D. GUEJAR SIERRA
46MIGUELRODRIGUEZ GANIVET MáSTER 30 MASCC. D GUEJAR SIERRA
47MANUEL AGUADO FERNáNDEZ MáSTER 30 MASCC.D. GUEJAR SIERRA
48ÓSCARGUTIéRREZ PéREZMáSTER 40 MASCC.D GUEJAR SIERRA
49PABLORODRÍGUEZ GRANADOSMáSTER 50 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
50MIGUEL ANGELRODRíGUEZ GRANADOSMáSTER 50 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
51DAVIDIGLESIAS AGUILERAMáSTER 40 MASCALHAMBRA BIKE CLUB
52JOSE ANTONIOJIMÉNEZ PÉREZMáSTER 50 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
53CLAUDIO PALMA NUñESMáSTER 40 MASCC. C. IZNALLOZ
54FRANCISCOPLEGUEZUELOS GUADIXMáSTER 50 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
55FRANCISCO RAMíREZ JIMéNEZ MáSTER 30 MASCQUISQUILLABIKE
56NAHUELPALMA REINASUB 23 MASCC. C. IZNALLOZ
57FRANCISCOFLORES PULIDOMáSTER 30 MASCTROPICAL BIKE
58RAFAELTARIFA ALCALDEMáSTER 30 MASCLOS POLLUOS
59JOSE ALBERTOMARTINEZ OROñEZMáSTER 40 MASCLOS POLLUOS
60RAúL RODRíGUEZ BELTRáNMáSTER 30 MASCTEAM RODRíGUEZ
61LORENZO HARO MANCILLA MáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
62CARLOSRODRíGUEZ HUERTAS MáSTER 40 MASCROYSE
63JOSE ANTONIOCARAVACA CAMACHOMáSTER 40 MASCMENCAL BIKERS
64RAFAELMARTíN BURGOSMáSTER 40 MASCMENCAL BIKERS
65BALDOMEROMONTES GARCIAMáSTER 40 MASCMENCAL BIKERS
66JUANSANCHEZMáSTER 40 MASCMENCAL BIKERS
67MANUELSáNCHEZ FERNANDEZMáSTER 30 MASCMENCAL BIKERS
68EDUARDOLOPEZ GARCIAMáSTER 40 MASCMENCAL BIKERS
69ALVAROGONZáLEZ GALLEGOMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
70DAVIDLINDE RODRíGUEZMáSTER 30 MASCNINGUNO
71MIGUEL ANGELARANDA FERRERMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
72JOSE JULIOMAIQUEZ SAEZMáSTER 50 MASCESPEJO BIKE TEAM CD
73SONIA MARTINEZ RUIZMáSTER 40 FEMMENCAL BIKERS
74DIEGOCASTILLO ESTEBANMáSTER 40 MASCC.D.TROPICAL BIKE
75GABRIELRUBIñO DE TOROMáSTER 50 MASCC.D.TROPICAL BIKE
76GERMANMORENO BALLESTEROSMáSTER 40 MASCLAGUNA BIKE
77ANTONIO JESúSHERRADOR MAESOMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
78MARCOSMUñOZ FERNáNDEZÉLITE MASCINDEPENDIENTE
79PEDROMELGUIZO MOLINAMáSTER 40 MASCLAGUNA BIKE
80ANTONIO JESUSSANCHEZ GARZONMáSTER 40 MASCRAYSA
81MIGUEL ANGELLóPEZ GARCíAMáSTER 50 MASCRAYSABIKE
82SALVADORESCOBEDO MARMOLMáSTER 50 MASCRAYSABIKE
83ROBERTOBOMBILLAR SIERRAMáSTER 30 MASCJUNTOS BIKE
84RAÚLGÓMEZ MARTÍNMáSTER 30 MASCPANZABIKE
85GERONIMOMORALES GARCIAMáSTER 40 MASCLAGUNA BIKE
86ALBERTOMARTíN LóPEZMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
87IVANMORILLO GUERREROÉLITE MASCINDEPENDIENTE
88ANTONIO PALOMINO GARCíA MáSTER 50 MASCRAYSAS BIKE
89FERNANDOCENIT ORTIZMáSTER 40 MASCTEAM CéNIT
90ANTONIOMARTINEZ ARTESMáSTER 50 MASCC.D. ALMERIAMTB
91MIGUEL ANGELCASARES BOHORQUEZMáSTER 40 MASCSIN FRENOS BIKE
92JOSE ANTONIOVIDAL GARCIAMáSTER 40 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
93JOSE MARIALUQUE ORTIZMáSTER 50 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
94ROBERTOMARTíNEZ PRIETOMáSTER 30 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IBI
95ESTEBAN MATEOFORNES SANCHEZMáSTER 30 MASCDISUR
96ANGEL LUISGUIJARRO JIMENEZMáSTER 30 MASCQUISQUILLABIKE
97JUANMABENITEZ GONZALEZMáSTER 30 MASCDISUR
98JAVIERVéLEZ MARTíNEZ DE CASTILLAMáSTER 30 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
99RAFAELPEREZ MORALESMáSTER 40 MASCC.A TODO SUMA
100JORGE GóMEZ REQUENA MáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
101JOSé RAMóNGóMEZ FERNáNDEZMáSTER 30 MASCBENABIKES
102IGNACIOSALMERON MOCHONMáSTER 40 MASCSPONGES
103JESúS MARíA VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZMáSTER 40 MASCSPONGES
104JOSE MARIANUÑEZ RUIZMáSTER 40 MASCSPONGES
105JOSéGóMEZ ESCALANTEMáSTER 40 MASCSPONGES
106FRANCISCO JAVIERLOPEZ ONTIVEROSMáSTER 30 MASCGRANADA CYCLING COPS
107VICTOREXPOSITO GARCIAMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
108MERCEDESMARTíN MARTINEZMáSTER 30 FEMNO
109SANTIAGOJIMéNEZ PEREZMáSTER 40 MASCNO
110OSCAR MANUELGUTIERRREZ RUIZMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
111JORGEBOLíVAR ROMERO MáSTER 40 MASCTRIGRANADA
112JOSERODRIGUEZ PEDROSAMáSTER 50 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
113DANIELRIQUELME CORDEROMáSTER 40 MASCINDIVIDUAL
114JOSé ANTONIOMURCIA CRUZÉLITE MASCINDIVIDUAL
115JOSE MIGUEL ESPIGARES ANGUITAMáSTER 50 MASCHURONES MTB
116MIGUELGONZALEZ PASCUALMáSTER 40 MASCC.D. TROPICAL BIKE
117MIGUELCABRERIZO CASTROÉLITE MASCPEñA CORRE VER Y DILE
118MIGUEL ANGELJIMENEZ DIEZMáSTER 50 MASCPEñA CORRE VER Y DILE
119GERMANSALAS GUERREROMáSTER 30 MASCCORRE VER Y DILE
120CHRISTIAN HIDALGO LóPEZ MáSTER 30 MASCALUMINIOS OCAñA
121RAFAEL CASADO DE AMEZúA SáNCHEZMáSTER 40 MASCALHAMBRA BIKE CLUB
122JESUSOREA MANZANOMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
123AGUSTINJIMENEZ MARTINMáSTER 40 MASCPEñA CORRE VER Y DILE
124RAMIROCORREA ORTIZMáSTER 30 MASCLADO BLOBERO
125ANTONIOGALVEZ FERNANDEZMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
126ANTONIO CERVI MORENOMáSTER 40 MASCPEÑA CORRE VER Y DILE
127JUAN VICTORHIDALGO MOLINEROMáSTER 30 MASCPEñA CORRE VER Y DILE
128MOLINERO LOPEZJUAN MANUELMáSTER 50 MASCPEñA CORRE VER Y DILE
129FRANCISCO JAVIERBARRIONUEVO GUERRAMáSTER 40 MASCGRANADA CYCLING COPS
130MANUELGONZALEZ PEñAMáSTER 50 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
131GUIDOBALBAS LAZAROMáSTER 50 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
132CECILIOORTIZ MENDOZAMáSTER 30 MASCGUAJAR BIKE
133ALBERTO J HITA FERNANDEZHITA FERNANDEZMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
134ENRIQUEMARTíNEZ HITASUB 23 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
135RICARDORUIZ FERNANDEZMáSTER 40 MASCCLUB CICLISTA +BIKE
136FRANCISCOCORTES MANZANOMáSTER 30 MASC+BIKE VEGAS DEL GENIL
137MIGUELROBLES MONTEROMáSTER 50 MASCINDPENDIENTE
138JOSE MIGUELROBLES SANCHEZMáSTER 30 MASCIDEPENDIENTE
139CRISTIANOLARTE SANCHEZMáSTER 40 MASCGUAJARBIKE
140ISMAELSáNCHEZ HERVíASMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
141JOSE MANUELGóMEZ ESPIGARESMáSTER 40 MASCCUÑAOS BIKE
142DAVIDRODRIGUEZ MADEROMáSTER 40 MASCCUÑAOS BIKE
143ROBERTO CARLOSMANZANO RóDENASMáSTER 40 MASC+BIKE VEGAS DEL GENIL
144MIGUE ANGEL SANTOS ROMáN MáSTER 40 MASCCLUB +BIKES VEGAS DEL GENIL
145DAVIDMUÑOZ-CABALLERO GALÁN MáSTER 40 MASCCUÑAOS BIKE
146CARLOSGARCIA PALOMOMáSTER 30 MASCSABIKA C.D
147RUBENHERRERA RUíZ MáSTER 30 MASCMOTRIBIKE
148ANTONIOLORENZO PERANDRESMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
149MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ VALENZUELAMáSTER 50 MASCLOS PINARES
150FRANCISCO SáNCHEZ QUINTANILLA MáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
151RUBENCASTRO BARRIOMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
152FERNANDO PéREZ SáNCHEZ MáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
153MIGUELSEVILLA JIMENEZMáSTER 30 MASCPANZABIKES
154JUAN FRANCISCO GóMEZ HERNANDEZMáSTER 40 MASCMTB CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA
155ENRIQUEROSALES MEDINAMáSTER 40 MASCCC IZNALLOZ
156JOSE RICARDOENCISO CARRASCOMáSTER 30 MASCBEWOR CD
157ALEJANDROYOLDI GONZALEZÉLITE MASCBEWOR C.D.
158SERGIOZAFRA HEREDIA MáSTER 40 MASCBOXESBIKES
159SILVESTRELóPEZ GARCIAMáSTER 40 MASCOXYGENBIKETEAM
160LEONARDOULRIC DEL MORALMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
161ENRIQUE DIAZ GIL MáSTER 40 MASCLOS PATATAS
162MANUEL TORICES MARTINMáSTER 40 MASCLOS PATATAS
163FRANCISCOTORICES ZUñIGAMáSTER 30 MASCLOS PATATAS
164IGNACIOTROYANO TRIVIñOMáSTER 50 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
165JESúS MANUELNAVARRO MADEROMáSTER 30 MASCDOCTOR BIKE
166MIGUELANTUNEZ FERNANDEZMáSTER 30 MASCESPEJO BIKE TEAM -BICICLETAS
167FRANCISCO HERIBERTOGARCíA ESTéVEZMáSTER 40 MASC
168JOSE FRANCISCOROMERA LOPEZÉLITE MASCOXYGEN BIKE
169LUISGONZáLEZ GARRIDOMáSTER 40 MASCSPONGES
170FRANCISCOLECHUGA GONZALEZMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
171JESúS DANIEL MARTINEZ RODRíGUEZ MáSTER 40 MASCMEITEL
172FRANCISCOTOLEDO MOLINAMáSTER 40 MASCBSM BIKES
173J. DAVIDJIMéNEZ FERNáNDEZMáSTER 40 MASCRAMíREZ BIKES
174ANTONIO LUISPEREZ ABELAMáSTER 40 MASCNEVADA BIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR
175MIGUELALMAGRO MOLINAMáSTER 30 MASCEL LADO GLOBERO
176LUIS ANGELRUIZ VEGAMáSTER 40 MASCBULLBIKES ARMILLA
177JUANPERALTAMáSTER 40 MASCNUTRITRAIN SPORT CLUB
178JORGERODRIGUEZ PARDOMáSTER 30 MASCTO BIKE
179ANTONIO RAMONRUIZ FERNANDEZMáSTER 30 MASCCLUB + BIKE
180FRANCISCOTORRES JIMENEZMáSTER 40 MASCMENTESA BIKE A.D.
181ANTONIO JESUSMARCHAL CACERESMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
182JOSé MANUELMATILLAS BENíTEZMáSTER 40 MASCLOS DOMINANTES
183JOSé LUISVELA AGUILERAMáSTER 30 MASCMTB HURONES
184MANUELARJONA AGUILERAMáSTER 40 MASCFRAILES BIKE
185JESUSVELASCO VELAMáSTER 30 MASCMTB HURONES
186JOSE ANTONIOGARCIA RODRIGUEZMáSTER 40 MASCMTB PANCIVERDES
187JOSE RAMONSANCHEZ PARAMOMáSTER 40 MASCDIMALSAN
188MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ CABALLERO MáSTER 40 MASCDIMALSAN
189JOSE LUISLOPEZ LOPEZMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
190ANTONIO JESUSMARTIN MARTINMáSTER 30 MASCFRAILES BIKE
191ALFONSOGONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZMáSTER 30 MASCALHAMBRA BIKE
192JOSE ANTONIOORTIZ LARAMáSTER 30 MASCTALLERES QUIñONES BIKE TEAM
193RAULGUTIERREZ PELAEZMáSTER 40 MASCCOTEXA ON BIKE
194JULIO VICTORARIZA MOYAMáSTER 50 MASCLAGARTOSBIKE
195RAFALOZANO GARCíAMáSTER 30 MASCFORTALEZA ALCALAINA
196JUANCALVO ROMEROMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
197SERAFíNLóPEZ RODRíGUEZMáSTER 30 MASCLOS DOMINANTES
198ABELPéREZ VALENZUELAMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
199DAVIDNUñEZ MOLINOMáSTER 40 MASCBERICLOX
200ANTONIOANGUITA MARTINEZMáSTER 50 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
201ERNESTOLOPEZ JIMENEZMáSTER 50 MASCESPEJO BIKE TEAM
202CARLOSORTEGA ALBARRALMáSTER 30 MASCLOS DOMINANTES
203JOSé ÁNGELGóMEZ PALOMARESMáSTER 30 MASCNITROFOSKA
204JOSE MANUELMARTINEZ LINDEZÉLITE MASCMENCAL BIKERS
205MANUELCORTEZ MUNOZMáSTER 30 MASCMENCAL BIKERS
206JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGEZ GARCIAMáSTER 30 MASCGALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA C.C
207ORIOLMARAñON DOMINGOMáSTER 30 MASCCALAMBRES BIKE CHAUCHINA
208EDUARDOTOLEDO LOPEZMáSTER 40 MASCCALAMBRES BIKES
209FERNANDO JESUS MARTINEZ PLAZAMáSTER 40 MASCBERICLOX BIKE
210FERNANDOCASTRO PEDROSAMáSTER 40 MASCLOS PICAOS
211JORGECAPILLA RIVASMáSTER 30 MASCNEVADA BIKE
212DIEGOCORREA GUERREROMáSTER 50 MASC18007
213RAFARODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZMáSTER 30 MASCBERICLOX-BIKE C.D.
214FERNANDOCABRERA SALADOMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
215FRANCISCO JAVIERPOZA RUIZMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
216EUGENIOLOPEZ MARTíNEZMáSTER 40 MASCBILL BIKE LA ZUBIA
217JOSé ANTONIO CACERES ORTEGAMáSTER 40 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
218ANTONIOZAMORA LOZANOMáSTER 30 MASCMIPEZ RACING TEAM
219ANTONIOZAMORA REQUENAMáSTER 50 MASCMIPEZ RACING TEAM
220JOSéGARCíA DEL RíO ROMEROMáSTER 40 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
221GUSTAVO MOLINA MOLINAMáSTER 40 MASCUC LA ZUBIA
222MIGUELBALLESTA ÁGUILAMáSTER 30 MASCC.C.TABERNO
223JOSE CARLOSMARTINEZ AGUILERAMáSTER 30 MASCGESTORíA JB & FISIOTERAPIA CM
224GREGORIOORTEGA ALBARRALMáSTER 40 MASCLOS DOMINANTES SANTA FE
225JOSE DAVIDFORERO GóMEZMáSTER 30 MASCGESTORíAJB-FISIOTERAPIACM
226ANTONIO EMILESIOCASTRO FERNANDEZSUB 23 MASCCLUB TOTAL BIKE CAMPOTEJAR
227JAVIERDELGADO ALVAREZMáSTER 40 MASCBICICLETAS RACING TEAM
228ÁLVAROLARA QUIñONESSUB 23 MASCTALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM
229JULIOMORENO CASTILLOSUB 23 MASCTALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM
230ADOLFO PLAZA MARTINEZSUB 23 MASCTALLERES QUIñONES BIKE TEAM
231SERGIOLOPEZ RODRIGUEZMáSTER 40 MASCMANUELA FUNDACIóN - CD SABIKA
232ANDREACOMINO MONTALBáNMáSTER 30 FEMISMAEL ROMERO CLUB CLICLISTA
233TOMASRENEDO SAN JOSEMáSTER 40 MASCBULL BIKE LA ZUBIZ
234ALVAROMARTIN ESPIGARESMáSTER 40 MASCNUTRIX ZONE
235JOSEALVAREZ GONZALEZMáSTER 30 MASCBEWOR C.D
236MANUELMARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ MáSTER 30 MASCPELUQUERíA MM
237JOSE ANTONIO RUZ GONZáLEZ MáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
238MARTíN ALEJOROMERO VARGASSUB 23 MASCTOMASICO´S TEAM
239JAVIERCANTERO COCAMáSTER 40 MASCSIN FRENOS BIKE
240SERGIO VICO DOMINGOMáSTER 40 MASCLOS CARACOLES
241ADRIáN VEGA MILENASUB 23 MASCSIN FRENOS BIKE
242MANUELVARGAS PLAZAMáSTER 50 MASCDR BIKE
243ROBERTRUBIO RUIZMáSTER 40 MASCECAVENTURABIKE
244DARIOVILLEGAS CANTON ÉLITE MASCINDEPENDIENTE
245JUANJOPEñALVER APARICIOMáSTER 30 MASCAPALOSEKO BIKE TEAM
246JAVIEREXTREMERA SÁNCHEZMáSTER 30 MASCAPALOSEKO BIKE TEAM
247IGNACIOAVILA MARTINEZSUB 23 MASCCLUB CICLISTA IZNALLOZ
248GINESNAVARRO LOMASÉLITE MASCPILOBIKE
249HILARIOMORENO GUERREROMáSTER 40 MASCYO NO ME VUELVO
250MANUELMARTOS FLORESÉLITE MASCFILABRES BIKESHOP-EL VALLE
251RAULDE LAS HERAS CASASMáSTER 40 MASCDE LAS HERAS ASESORES
252JUANRODRIGUEZ MADEROMáSTER 40 MASCCUñAO S BIKE
253ALVAROJORDAN RAMIREZMáSTER 40 MASCMASTERSKI- PALETTAS
254CARLOSSIMANCAS ORTIZ DE ZáRATEMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
255SAMUELSALCEDO RIVASÉLITE MASCINDEPENDIENTE
256FRANCISCO JAVIERRAMOS HAROMáSTER 30 MASCNEVADABIKE MEITEL ELEKTROKAMIR
257JESúS MUñOZ NIETOMáSTER 30 MASCHURONES MTB PIREO COPAS
258TOMAS PALOMARES ROMERO MáSTER 30 MASCHURONES
259JUAN MIGUELFERNANDEZ FAJARDOMáSTER 40 MASCINNOVA TEAM
260PAQUIIMARTíNEZ MARTINEZMáSTER 40 FEMSIERRA DE BAZA
261MARíA CARMENCLEMENTE PEREZ MáSTER 40 FEMOXYGENBIKE TEAM
262JOSé ALBILLO JIMéNEZMáSTER 30 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
263JOSé LUISVáZQUEZ MOYAÉLITE MASCRAMIREZ BIKES
264DAVIDBOLIVAR ORTEGAMáSTER 30 MASCGASOLEOS GRUPO PEDIDOS PUEBLOS DE MOCLIN
265IGNACIOCAñAVERAL LADRON DE GUEVARAMáSTER 40 MASCNO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE
266JOSE ANTONIOORTEGA OSORIOMáSTER 50 MASCCLUB CICLISTA ATALAYA
267FRANCISCO UTRILLA MONTILLA SUB 23 MASCINDEPENDIENTE
268JOSE MIGUELSANCHEZ MESAMáSTER 40 MASCMAS BIKE VEGAS DEL GENIL
269JOSE ANTONIOGARCIA GARCIA MáSTER 50 MASCJM BIKES
270F JAVIERGUIRADO CASTILLOMáSTER 30 MASCBADAJO DE ORO
271ANTONIOMARTIN NIEVASÉLITE MASCRROCKRIDER
272SERGIOCORREA GONZALEZSUB 23 MASCRROCKRIDER
273SALVADORRUIZ MORENOMáSTER 50 MASCBERICLOX BIKE CD