DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZVETERANOS B TROTASIERRA
2LAURASILLERO MONTOYASENIOR B FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
3ANTONIOIBAÑEZ CAÑEROVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
4LIDIA MARíAPRADAS RIVEROJUNIOR FEMENINOTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
5JESUSGONZALEZ LABRADORSENIOR B MASCULINOLOS CALIFAS
6FELIPE LOPEZ NAVARROVETERANOS CCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN DE LUCENA
7MARILOFRANCO LUQUEVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
8GLORIA GARCíA MUñOZ SENIOR A FEMENINOAMO ALLá
9JULIANMELLADOSENIOR A MASCULINOINDEA
10SERGIO PILA NAVARROSENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
11MANUELMARIN COSTVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
12JOSE ALVAREZ CRIADOSENIOR B MASCULINORUNNERS PURA CEPA
13SERGIOOSUNA PRIORVETERANOS ARUNNERS PURA CEPA
14MARIA BELENSERRANO BARRANCOVETERANAS BRUNNERS PURA CEPA
15MANUEL J.JEREZ SANCHEZJUVENIL MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
16JAVIERMAESTRE CARMONASENIOR B MASCULINOCLUB AMO ALLÁ
17JAVIERPEREA ARMIJOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
18JOSé CARLOSLINDES JURADOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
19FRANCISCO MANUELDíAZ MOLINASENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
20JESúSCORPAS VICIOSOSENIOR B MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN LUCENA
21MARTAPLASENCIA PASáNJUNIOR FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
22EMILIARAMIREZ AVILAVETERANAS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
23PEDRO DIAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS CCLUB MARATON LUCENA
24LUCAS MANUELBLANCAS ROSAVETERANOS B CLUB MARATON LUCENA
25MARIA DEL CARMENROMERO SOMEVETERANAS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
26JESUS PINEDA VAROSENIOR A MASCULINOCLUB MARATON LUCENA
27MIGUELLANTI ADARVEVETERANOS B INDEPENDIENTE
28ERNESTOGARCíA CRESPOVETERANOS AINDEA
29RAFAELRUIZ MORAVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
30JERONIMOMORENO VAROVETERANOS ACLUB AMO ALLA
31EXPEDITOALGUACIL CUADROSVETERANOS DCALIFAS
32ANTONIOSOLA PEREZVETERANOS B C.D. ROMPEBIELAS
33ANDRESRODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZVETERANOS B CLUB MARATON LUCENA
34RAFAEL GUTIERREZ TORRALBOVETERANOS B CLUB MARATON LUCENA
35JUAN DÍAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS B CLUB MARATON LUCENA
36MARCOSORDOñEZ SERRANOSENIOR B MASCULINOLOS CANSAOS
37LUISAROLDáN LóPEZVETERANAS BINDEPENDIENTE
38EMILIOÁVILA SáNCHEZVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
39ANTONIOGARCíA MORENOSENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
40DIEGOGUIJARRO PEÑAVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
41JESúS BALLESTA GARCIAVETERANOS AATLETISMO CORDOBES
42RAFAEL CASADO FERNáNDEZ VETERANOS B MELLI CONNECTION
43JUAN ALBERTOTORO SOLANOSENIOR B MASCULINOCD. TRIVILA
44ÓSCARCAñADILLAS CASTILLOSENIOR A MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
45LOLACANTALEJO LORENZOVETERANAS BCÁRBULA SPORT
46JORGE JUANLEóN ZURERA VETERANOS AAMO ALLá
47ISABEL CRISTINA GARCíA MARTíNEZ VETERANAS ATROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
48ANTONIO JOSEDEL ARCO MENGUALSENIOR B MASCULINOTROTASIERRA
49OLEKSANDRDANCHENKOSENIOR A MASCULINOTROTASIERRA
50ÓSCARGONZáLEZ LóPEZVETERANOS B INDEPENDIENTE
51FCO. JAVIER ARROYO MURILLO VETERANOS CTRINAVIAL
52JUAN ANDRESRIDER SUANESVETERANOS ATRIATLON MEZQUITA
53MANUEL MILLA ORTIZVETERANOS CATLETISMO LEVANTE
54VICTORIAPÉREZ RODRÍGUEZJUVENIL FEMENINOTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
55FRANCISCOPÉREZ SANTOFIMIAVETERANOS DTROTASIERRA
56ANA JIMENEZ GUTIéRREZ VETERANAS AATLETISMO ORIPPO
57DAVIDESPLA ANDUJARVETERANOS B ATLETISMO ORIPPO
58ROSA MARIAHIDALGO BOTASVETERANAS DINDEPENDIENTE
59CRISTINAPALERO MARTINEZ DE LOS LLANOSSENIOR A FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
60JOSE FERNANDEZ DEL BARRIOVETERANOS DINDEPENDIENTE
61PABLOVELEZ SANCHEZ VETERANOS DC. D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
62JOSé ANTONIOLóPEZ GIMéNEZSENIOR A MASCULINOLOS VENGADORES RUNNING
63RUBéNMEDINA ZAMORANOSENIOR A MASCULINOLOS VENGADORES RUNNING
64SERGIO JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNSENIOR A MASCULINOLOS VENGADORES RUNNING
65GABRIELRODRIGUEZ MORALESSENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
66RAFAEL PEREZ SINOGAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
67MIGUELCARACUELVETERANOS DINDEPENDIENTE
68JOSEFINARODRIGUEZ LOPEZVETERANAS ACLUB AMO ALLA
69ANTONIOGOMEZ JURADOVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
70FRANCISCOCASAS JIMENEZVETERANOS DFERNAN-NúñEZ ATLETISMO
71ANTONIO JESúSCOBOS RUIZJUVENIL MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
72JUAN RAFAELGARCIA MOLINAVETERANOS ACD EL POZO
73INMACULADAORELLANA PÉREZVETERANAS AEL POZO
74FRANCISCOPEREZ ORTEGAVETERANOS AC.D. EL POZO
75GLORIAORTEGA PINOSENIOR B FEMENINOEL POZO
76TOMÁSGÓMEZ LUQUEVETERANOS B EL POZO
77JUANPETIDIER RIDERVETERANOS AC.D. EL POZO
78DAVIDMARQUEZ CARRILLOVETERANOS AC.D. EL POZO
79JOSÉ A.CEBALLOS DE LA TORRE VETERANOS B EL POZO
80JUAN DIEGO LóPEZ RIDER VETERANOS B CLUB DEPORTIVO EL POZO
81PILARRAMOS ESTEBANVETERANAS BEL POZO
82JESÚSCRESPO PRIETOVETERANOS B CD EL POZO
83PURA PINO MORENOVETERANAS CEL POZO
84ELENA PEREZ ORTEGA VETERANAS AEL POZO
85MARIA DOLORESBAENA CRESPOSENIOR A FEMENINOC.D. EL POZO
86FRANCISCO JAVIERSÁNCHEZ OSUNAVETERANOS B EL POZO
87MANUELSANABRIA MORENOSENIOR A MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
88ALBAOLIVARES GARCIASENIOR A FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
89JAVIERPEREDA. PéREZ VETERANOS DCUMBRE 14
90ALBERTORODRIGUEZ CASTILLEJOVETERANOS B CLUB DVO. CUENQUEñO
91AGUSTíN VIDA RUIZVETERANOS DINDEPENDIENTE
92MIRIAMDURáN GARCíASENIOR B FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
93CRISTOBALCASTRO VILLEGASSENIOR A MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
94ALMUDENARUIZ LóPEZSENIOR A FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
95DAVIDSáNCHEZ GALáNSENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
96LOURDESARROYO ROSAVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
97TOÑILOPEZ POLOVETERANAS ALOS CALIFAS
98VíCTOR MANUELGARCíA SáNCHEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
99RAFAELOLIVARES RODRíGUEZVETERANOS AC. D. PUENTE ROMANO. CAMPO DE LA VERDAD.
100ANTONIOANGEL PAEZVETERANOS DE.P.A.MIGUEL RIOS
101JOSéRAMOS EXPóSITOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
102RAFAEL ESPINAR REY VETERANOS B CABRA RUNNING
103RAFAELGAJETE SáNCHEZVETERANOS ACáRBULA SPORT
104ANTONIO ANGELMORENO POYATOSSENIOR B MASCULINOLOS CANSAOS
105EDUARDOGIL GOMEZVETERANOS AC.A.CORDOBES
106MARINAROMERO PERALBO JUVENIL FEMENINOTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
107FERNANDOPLAZA ROVIVETERANOS B ATLETISMO LEVANTE
108CANDIDOGARCIA FERNANDEZ JUNIOR MASCULINOTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
109ISMAEL GARCíA FERNANDEZ JUNIOR MASCULINOTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
110ÁNGELAFERNANDEZ GARCíA VETERANAS CTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
111VERONICAMARISCAL MADUEÑOVETERANAS BC.A. VVA DEL REY
112MARIA LUISAPEÑAS MARTÍNVETERANAS CVILLANUEVA DEL REY
113AFRICA HELENAPULIDO LOPEZSENIOR A FEMENINOVILLANUEVA DEL REY
114JAIME DEL REY GUIJOSENIOR B MASCULINOVILLANUEVA DEL REY
115JUANAGUIJO LOPEZVETERANAS CVVA DEL REY
116ANABELALCANTARA CARRASCOVETERANAS AVVA DEL REY
117ALEJANDRODEL REY GUIJOSENIOR A MASCULINOVVA DEL REY
118LORENABARBA ZAFRAJUNIOR FEMENINOC.A. VVA DEL REY
119SANDRAMARTIN BENAVENTESENIOR B FEMENINOC.A. VVA DEL REY
120PATRICIO LUISCABEDO ALMENARAVETERANOS DINDEPENDIENTE
121JOSÉ ANTONIOBALLESTEROS PEREZVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
122ANDRESCAñADILLAS BLANCOVETERANOS B INDEPENDIENTE
123JOSEROLDAN ROLDANVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
124RAFAEL CARLOSTARIN PERTIÑEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
125MIGUEL ANGELARJONA GRANADOSVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO RUTE
126PABLOBERGILLOS YEPESVETERANOS CCLUB MARATON LUCENA
127RAFAELGILARTE CASERO VETERANOS ACLUB MARATON LUCENA
128MARIA LORENAMONTERO RIVASVETERANAS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
129JESUS MUÑOZ CANTEROVETERANOS B CLUB MARATON LUCENA
130RAFAELLóPEZ ROLDáNVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA
131JUAN FRANCISCO BLANCAT BAENA VETERANOS AC.D.TRIVILA
132MONTORIMARISCALSENIOR A FEMENINOFUERZA Y HONOR
133DAVIDJIMéNEZ MELEROSENIOR A MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
134ISMAELROMERO GARCÍAVETERANOS AATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
135FRANCISCO JESUSRUBIO CALVOVETERANOS ALGS
136JESúS ELIASRUBIO CEBREROVETERANOS APURAVIDA TEAM
137PABLOSARMIENTO LóPEZSENIOR B MASCULINOPURA VIDA TEAM
138JORGE PARDO RAMOSVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
139CONCEPCIóNALCAIDE COCAVETERANAS DINDEPENDIENTE
140ANA.CASANOVA MARTíNEZSENIOR B FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
141MANUELANGUITA MAESOSENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
142TOMASHIDALGO MARTINEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
143DAVIDMARTINEZ VILLALONVETERANOS B ERGODINAMICA TEAM
144CANDIDONOGALES GRANADOS VETERANOS B CLUB LAS ZORRERAS
145JUAN CARLOSGARCÍA LANZAS VETERANOS ALAS ZORRERAS
146JUAN ZACARíASRUIZ COBOSVETERANOS B INDEPENDIENTE
147JOSé ANTONIODEL CERRO OLMOVETERANOS CLOS CALIFAS
148JOSE RAMAS SANTAMARIAVETERANOS DTROTASIERRA
149JOSE JOAQUIN SANCHEZ PACHECOVETERANOS DTROTASIERRA
150BURRAKAMORENO PEREZVETERANOS ABROTHERS FOREVER
151FRANCISCOMORENO JAéNSENIOR B MASCULINOC.A. ONGOLIA
152MANUEL JESUSMORENO PEREZSENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
153LOLIGARCIA CARMONASENIOR A FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
154DAVIDALGABA RUZSENIOR B MASCULINOCD TRIVILA
155ANDRESBRAVO JIMENEZSENIOR B MASCULINOAGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA
156CRISTINAALGABA RUZSENIOR A FEMENINOCD TRIVILA
157SILVIACASTRO LUCENAVETERANAS BINDEPENDIENTE
158GABRIELALONSO LOPEZVETERANOS B PICAPIEDRAS TEAM
159DAVIDARANDA CARMONAVETERANOS B INDEPENDIENTE
160DAVIDNAVAS TENOR SENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
161ANTONIOROMERO GóMEZ VETERANOS DINDEPENDIENTE
162ANTONIACAMACHO POYATOVETERANAS DTROTASIERRA