DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClubModalidad
2PEDRO ANTONIOMARTíNEZ JIMéNEZVETERANO MINDEPENDIENTETRAIL
3MARCOSBEAS MARTINVETERANO MC.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERSMINITRAIL EMPRADONADOS
4ERNESTODEL RIO ZURITAVETERANO MC.D. APAREJADORES GRANADATRAIL
5SEBASTIANNIEVAS RODRIGUEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTEMINITRAIL
6EMILIOCHAVERO ZAMORANOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTEMINITRAIL EMPRADONADOS
7LIDIA VARGAS TORALSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTEMINITRAIL
9RAFAELRUIZ ESCOLANOVETERANO MC.D. ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFETRAIL
10PABLOSáNCHEZ GUZMáNSENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTEMINITRAIL
11CRISTINAVILLANUEVA GUISADOVETERANO FCD OLIMPOMINITRAIL
12BARTOLOMéORTIZ VISOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTEMINITRAIL
13ANA MARIAMARTINEZ VERDUVETERANO FOLIMPOMINITRAIL
14ANTONIO MANUELGALVEZ DE LA TORRESENIOR MC.A.LOS PERDIGONES TRAIL
16DOMINGOESPIGARES ESPIGARESSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTETRAIL
17LUISMARIN NIEVASENIOR MALFAGUARA TRAILTRAIL
20SEBASTIANRUIZ VARGASVETERANO MC.D. ATLETISMO NAZARITRAIL
21MIGUELGARCíA-VALDECASAS RODRíGUEZVETERANO MSOCIEDAD SIERRA NEVADATRAIL
22JOAQUIN PEñA IZQUIERDOVETERANO MSIN CLUBTRAIL EMPADRONADOS
23JUANMARTIN CASTROVETERANO MC.A. LOS PERDIGONESTRAIL
24ALEXISMAZA GARCíASENIOR MINDIVIDUALMINITRAIL
25MARIANOJIMENEZ HERVASSENIOR MSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESTRAIL
26ALFREDOLARA GARCIAVETERANO MNINGUNOMINITRAIL
27TOMASLARA GARCIAMASTER MNINGUNOMINITRAIL
28FRANCISCOAVILA RAMIREZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE TRAIL
29MIGUEL FERNANDEZ PELAEZVETERANO MCLUB SIETE AMINITRAIL
30NICOLASHEREDIA BERDONESVETERANO MC.D. OLIMPOMINITRAIL
31PEDROARCO ADAMUZVETERANO MGRANADA ULTRA TRAILMINITRAIL EMPRADONADOS
32LAURAFERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZVETERANO FINDEPENDIENTE MINITRAIL
33GERMANMORENO BALLESTEROSVETERANO MNOMINITRAIL
34FRANCISCO MORENO BALLESTEROSVETERANO MSIERRA DE SEGURA MINITRAIL
35JOSE IGNACIOANGUITA AMBELVETERANO MENPTRAIL EMPADRONADOS
36MANUELPAVÓN CAMPOSSENIOR MC.A. LOS PERDIGONESMINITRAIL
37JOSÉ MIGUELHIDALGO MEDINAVETERANO MC.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FEMINITRAIL
38ROSARIODEL CAMPO PRETELMASTER FALTALIMINITRAIL EMPRADONADOS
39DANIELMORENO CORTéSSENIOR MC.D OLIMPOMINITRAIL
40ELENACALVENTE ESPíNSENIOR FCLUB DE MONTAñA DE LANTEIRATRAIL EMPADRONADOS
41ANTONIOPUENTE GILVETERANO MC. D. TRIALHENDÍN MINITRAIL
42GRACIIAñEZ LEYVAVETERANO FCD TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSATRAIL
43JAVIERRIVAS FERNáNDEZVETERANO MINDEPENDIENTETRAIL
44CEFERINOFERNENDEZ CARMONAMASTER MSOY MONTAñATRAIL
45PALMIRAFERNANDEZ LOPEZSENIOR FSOY MONTAñATRAIL
46JERONIMOFERNANDEZ LOPEZSENIOR MSOY MONTAñAMINITRAIL
47JORDISERRA FERRERVETERANO MMALA CARATRAIL
48LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ RUIZ SENIOR MSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESTRAIL
49ANTONIOSERRANO ALVAREZMASTER MINDIVIDUALTRAIL
50BENJAMINLOPEZ JIMENEZMASTER MOLIMPOMINITRAIL EMPRADONADOS
51MANUEL PéREZ CANO VETERANO MTRAIL MONTAIN BICHATRAIL
52CARLOS PINILLA CABANASENIOR MC.D.CARACOLES RUNNINGTRAIL
53JUAN RAMON LIñAN MORENO VETERANO MINDEPENDIENTETRAIL
54NOEMIANGUITA RUEDA SENIOR FSOBRE2RUEDASTRAIL
55JOSéAGUADO PEREGRINAMASTER MCLUB ATLETISMO FORNES MINITRAIL
56RAFAEL JOSéPAREJA TORRESVETERANO MINDEPENDIENTETRAIL
57PEDRO ALBERTOPAREJA TORRESSENIOR MC.D. DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETETRAIL
58ANGEL MIGUELAYLLON RUIZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTEMINITRAIL
59ANGEL LUISGONGORA GIRONVETERANO MALS SPORT TRAIL EMPADRONADOS
60JOAQUINMUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZSENIOR MC.D. VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARESTRAIL
61ANTONIOSANCHEZ VEGAMASTER MEL SAUCEJOTRAIL
62MARíA SáNCHEZ GUZMáNSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTEMINITRAIL
63JONATHAN FERNáNDEZ DIONISIO VETERANO MINDEPENDIENTEMINITRAIL
1001JAVIERLARA MATEOSVETERANO MC.D. TODO SUMATRAIL
1002MIGUEL ÁNGELGóMEZ FERNáNDEZSENIOR MCLUB DE MONTAÑA BARRANCO ALCÁZARTRAIL
1003JOSE LUISBALLESTA ACERBONIMASTER MINDEPENDIENTETRAIL
1004LOLAGARCIA JIMENEZSENIOR FC.D.BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAINTRAIL
1005MANUELMEMBRILLA MARTíNEZSENIOR MC.D.BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAINTRAIL
1006JOSE ENRIQUECALLEJA GONZALEZVETERANO MGRANACONTROL TRAIL
1007OSCARTORTOSA PELEGRINAVETERANO MNUTRITRAINSPORT CLUBTRAIL
1008YOLANDAQUIROS JIMENEZMASTER FCD GUEJAR SIERRA NATURALEZA Y DEPORTETRAIL
1009LUIS CARLOSMORCILLO DENGRACADETE M PISABOJAS CASTRILMINITRAIL
1010JAVIERCARRIóN SUáREZ SENIOR MC.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN-LANJARÓNTRAIL
1011FRANCISCO TERRóN IBáñEZMASTER MCERRO DEL CABALLOTRAIL
1012JUAN FRANCISCOJIMENEZ LOPEZMASTER MAL BORDETRAIL
1013EVELINORTIGOSA PEREZVETERANO FC.D. REACH THE ENDTRAIL
1014ALFONSOPUERTA PRIETOMASTER MC.D.TRIATLON GRANADATRAIL
1015ANTONIO MANUELHERNANDEZ PEñAMASTER MTEAM HALCONTRAIL
1016SERGIOLOPEZ HUESOMASTER MBICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAINTRAIL
1017JESUS MUñOZ BOHORQUEZ SENIOR MINDEPENDIENTETRAIL
1018JUANPERALTAVETERANO MNUTRITRAIN SPORT CLUBTRAIL
1019MARIADE LA FUENTE ROMEROMASTER FINDEPENDIENTETRAIL
1020MIGUEL ANGELVILCHEZ DIAZMASTER MINDEPENDIENTETRAIL
1021PATRICIAVIDAL CALDUCHSENIOR FCOMUNIDAD VIDASANATRAIL