DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub De TriatlónModalidad
1ANTONIOCAñADAS PEñAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
2FRANCISCO JESUSMARIN HERNANDEZVETERANO 1 MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
3JOSE MÂȘGONZĂĄLEZ REYESSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
4RAMóNMARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZJUNIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
5FRANCISCO MIGUELRODRĂ­GUEZ GONZĂĄLEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
6CRISTINAMARTĂ­NEZ RIVASSUB 23 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
7MANUELQUESADA VALLEJO VETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADAFEDERADO
8VICTOR SOLER MARTINEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
9MIGUEL ANGELMONTORO MUñOZSENIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
10TONIESTAHLFESTVETERANO 1 FTT - HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANAFEDERADO
11LĂĄZAROEGEA PĂ©REZSUB 23 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
12EVELINORTIGOSA PEREZVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
13JOSE MARIOCAMBIL FERNANDEZSENIOR MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
14AMADORRĂ­OS MARTINEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
15JOSE ANTONIOPOZO MARTINVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
16ALBERTOSERRANO LOZANOSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
17CARLOS JESĂșS RIVAS ALGARSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
18PABLOSáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
19JOSE EMILIORIVERA MARTINEZSENIOR MC.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANOFEDERADO
20LIDIACALVENTE NINATSAKIVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
21ALFREDOPALLARES GALLEGOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
22PEDRO ANTONIOFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MPIROÑA DEPORTEFEDERADO
23MODESTO RICARDOALVAREZ DOMINGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAFEDERADO
24JUAN JESĂșSCERVERA FUENTESVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
25JUANESCOBAR DEL CASTILLOSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
26JAVIERIGLESIAS NAVARRETESENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
27PAULASALDAñA SEDEñOSENIOR FC.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESFEDERADO
28 ANAMARTIN BACASSENIOR FTT - HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANAFEDERADO
29ANTONIO JOSECARDONA GARCIASENIOR MC.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESFEDERADO
30PABLOIGLESIAS NAVARRETESENIOR MREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOFEDERADO
31ANTONIO MANUELGARCĂ­A MARTĂ­NVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
32MIGUEL ANGELFERNANDEZ ENRIQUEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
33ENRIQUEFERNANDEZ NAVARROVETERANO 3 MTRIATLÓN CASTELL DE FERROFEDERADO
34JOSE MANUELLEĂłN ROMEROSENIOR MC.D. GALOSPORTFEDERADO
35FRANPEREZ BERBELSENIOR MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
36PABLOCORDOBA PADILLASENIOR MC.D. ARCHIDONA TRIATLÓNFEDERADO
37FRANCISCOGARCĂ­A REGUERASENIOR MC.D. BUJARKAYFEDERADO
38DALINA MAISAMONTILLA ABARCAVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
39ENRIQUEANTONSUAREZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
40FRANPEDRERO ROMERASENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
41IRENELOPEZ MARTINEZSENIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
42FRANCISCOHERNANDEZ FERNANDEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
43ENRIQUETEROL PEREZSUB 23 MC.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESFEDERADO
44VĂ­CTOR MANUELMANZANO ARENASVETERANO 1 MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
45ALEJANDRO JOSEGUIJARRO MORILLASVETERANO 1 MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
46RAULGARCIA UBALDEJUNIOR MC.D. GALOSPORTFEDERADO
47JOSE ANTONIOCARILLA RUANOSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
48SAMUELRESINA ENCINAS JUNIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
49LAURAPĂ©REZ AGUILERAVETERANO 1 FINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
50MANUELPEREZ CRUZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
51FEDERICOGINES PEREZVETERANO 1 MC.D. BUJARKAYFEDERADO
52RAFAEL DAVID CORREA FERNADEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
53ANTONIOOLIVA ESPINOLAVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
54SOFIAOLIVA GARCIASUB 23 FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
55ANTONIOFERRER FERRERVETERANO 1 MC.T. INDALOFEDERADO
56NIEVESCANTOS BERTOSVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATLON GRANADAFEDERADO
57MANUELPUERTAS CRUZVETERANO 3 MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
58MIGUEL ANGEL ARROYO SANCHEZSENIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
59ALBERTOGARCĂ©S ROMERAJUNIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
60JAVIERFERNÁNDEZ HINOJOSENIOR MC.D. ETON SPORTFEDERADO
61SERGIOSORIANO DIAZSENIOR MC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAFEDERADO
62JOSE MARIA LEIVA HERRERIASVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
63LUIS EDUARDOMUñOZ ROMEROVETERANO 1 MC.D. ARCHIDONA TRIATLÓNFEDERADO
64ALFREDOSĂĄNCHEZ DOMINGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAFEDERADO
65KILIANGARCIA RODRIGUEZSENIOR MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOFEDERADO
66PABLOCARRICONDO RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
67ALEJANDROROMERO LEYVASENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
68JUAN ANTONIO CRUZ FONTAROSAVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
69ALEJANDROSALMERóN TENORIOSENIOR MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSFEDERADO
70ALVARO MANZANO ARENASSENIOR MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
71JAVIERAZNAR AZNARVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
72SANTIAGOLĂłPEZ MARTĂ­NEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
73JUAN FRANCISCOFREIRE QUESADAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
74ALICIAAGUIRRE GÁZQUEZSENIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
75LEONARDOPILCHER GARCIAVETERANO 2 MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADAFEDERADO
76DANIELCASALINI RUBIOVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADAFEDERADO
77MÂȘ LUISA MONTERO CARDONASENIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
78DAVIDOLIVENCIA SáNCHEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSFEDERADO
79ADRIÁNMARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZJUNIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
80BEATRIZARDID MEDINAVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
81ANTONIODIAZ HIDALGOVETERANO 3 MC.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANOFEDERADO
82MANUEL JOSE TORIBIO GONZALEZ VETERANO 1 MC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAFEDERADO
83SERGIOGRANADOS CABRERA VETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
84MARCOS GRANADOS MORENO JUNIOR MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
85DAVIDGUERRERO GĂłMEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
86MYRIAMCARRASCO LORCASENIOR FTT - HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANAFEDERADO
87SERGIOCLIMENT CARMONAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
88CARLOS SANCHEZ FERRIZSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
89FRANCISCOLARA AGUILARSENIOR MC.D. ARCHIDONA TRIATLÓNFEDERADO
90JUAN ANDRESCANO CUEVASSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
91PEDRO JOSĂ©PUIG CANDELASUB 23 MLA 208 TRIATLĂłN CLUBFEDERADO
92FRANCISCO JESUS MORENO AREVALOSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
93RAFAELPEREZ DIAZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
94PEDRO ALBERTOMONTIJANO GARRIDOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
95FRANCISCOORTIZ MARTÍNVETERANO 2 MC. T. CAMALEÓNFEDERADO
96SAMUELNUñEZ RAMIREZ VETERANO 1 MC.T. ALHAURIN SENEGARFEDERADO
97ANTONIOGARCÍA MORENOVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALHAURIN SENEGARFEDERADO
98CARLOS JESUSMENDOZA MARTINEZVETERANO 1 MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYFEDERADO
99FRANCISCO JAVIERANEAS DOMĂ­NGUEZVETERANO 2 MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
100BERNARDO RUBIO HERRADASENIOR MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOFEDERADO
101MANUELVARO DOMÍNGUEZVETERANO 2 MSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESFEDERADO
102MANUELVARO MARTÍSENIOR MSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESFEDERADO
103RUBĂ©NCUĂ©LLAR MANTASSUB 23 MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONFEDERADO
104EMILIOFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO 2 MC.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLESFEDERADO
105JAVIERNAVARRO SIMONSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO