DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClubModalidad
1FRANPEREZ BERBELSENIOR MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
2MIGUELGARCIA RUBIñOVETERANO 2 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAFEDERADO
3MANUELPUERTAS CRUZVETERANO 3 MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
4EVELINORTIGOSA PEREZVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
5GINÉS JAIMESANCHEZ LOPEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
6VICTOR SOLER MARTINEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
7DIEGO ANGELRIZO AGÜERAVETERANO 1 MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENAFEDERADO
8MANUELFUNES PéREZ VETERANO 1 MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENAFEDERADO
9PABLOCARRICONDO RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
10LIDIACALVENTE NINATSAKIVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAFEDERADO
11ALFREDOPALLARES GALLEGOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
12AMBROSIOCAMPS SANCHEZ VETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLAFEDERADO
13RAMóNMARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZJUNIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
14VICTORMORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZSENIOR MTRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLAFEDERADO
15DARIOFUENTES GARCíASENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
16JOSE ALEJANDROGALLARDO SáNCHEZSUB 23 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
17TONIESTAHLFESTVETERANO 1 FTT - HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANAFEDERADO
18RUBEN TORRES MARTINEZSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
19ALBERTOSERRANO LOZANOSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
20JUAN ANDRESCANO CUEVASSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
21SERGIOAZOR CASTAÑOVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
22CELIAGARCíA PéREZSENIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
23SAMUELRESINA ENCINAS JUNIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
24ANTONIOLATORRE ALCALASENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
25JUAN MANUELGOMEZ RUIZSUB 23 MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
26JESUSTELLO LOZANOSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
27JAVIERNAVARRO SIMONSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
28PABLOSáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
29ADRIÁNMARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZJUNIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
30ARMANDOMORCILLO ORTIZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
31JAVIERAZNAR AZNARVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
32MARCOSSANCHEZ MARTINEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
33ANDRESLOPEZ DOBLASSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
34JOSE ANTONIOVILLALOBOS ROCAVETERANO 2 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
35JUAN BOSCOCARRéGALO LUQUEVETERANO 2 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
36JUAN ANTONIO CRUZ FONTAROSAVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
37FRANCISCO JESúS MARTíNEZ GARCíA VETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
38DIEGOSAEZ MARTINEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
39ANTONIO MANUELGARCíA MARTíNVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
40DANIELARROYO GRANADOSVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
41MAYCACAMACHO GARCÍAVETERANO 1 FTT - HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANAFEDERADO
42PEDRO JAVIERDIAZ GAZQUEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
43MARCOALCARAZ SáNCHEZSENIOR MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENAFEDERADO
44JOSÉ FRANCISCOCASTAÑO ORTIZVETERANO 1 MCLUB EGO RUN.INFEDERADO
45JAIMEMARTINEZ MARTINEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
46ANTONIOINGLéS GARNéSSENIOR MA.D. SAN JAVIER TEAMFEDERADO
47RAFAELPADILLA MANTESENIOR MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENAFEDERADO
48JOSEAGüERO GAYSENIOR M30740 CLUB DEPORTIVOFEDERADO
49PEDROZURANO PARRA SENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
50JOSE ANTONIOABRIL CIDVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAFEDERADO
51SAMUELMARTOS MATURANAVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
52JAVIERALCARAZ SANCHEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
53MIGUELLOPEZ ALFARAZVETERANO 2 MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENAFEDERADO
54FRANPEDRERO ROMERASENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
55MANUELQUESADA VALLEJO VETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADAFEDERADO
56LáZAROEGEA PéREZSUB 23 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
57LUIS EDUARDOMUñOZ ROMEROVETERANO 1 MC.D. ARCHIDONA TRIATLÓNFEDERADO
58CARLOS SANCHEZ FERRIZSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
59JORGESáNCHEZ GALERASENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZANO FEDERADO
60DAVID LATORRE JIMéNEZ SENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZANO FEDERADO
61JULIOMORENO CASTILLOSUB 23 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
62LUIS ALBERTORODRIGUEZ CASTILLEJOVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATOFEDERADO
63MANUELRODRIGUEZ MARTINEZVETERANO 2 MC.D. TRIATLÓN GUADIATOFEDERADO
64ANTONIOFERRER FERRERVETERANO 1 MC.T. INDALOFEDERADO
65FRANCISCO MIGUELAVILES MARTINEZVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
66JOSE ANDRESBLEDA ABELLANVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLAFEDERADO
67PABLOCORDOBA PADILLASENIOR MC.D. ARCHIDONA TRIATLÓNFEDERADO
68ÁLVAROCASAS ENTRENAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
69ROBERTO FRESNEDA FRAMITVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
70MATIASFRENICHE TAMAYOSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
71ALEXANDRU CLAUDIUCOMAN .SENIOR MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENAFEDERADO
72ESTEBANPéREZ CABEZOS SENIOR MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENAFEDERADO
73ZENAIDAMORENO GONZáLEZSENIOR FCAPAFEDERADO
74JOSE LUISCHACON RAMOSSENIOR MCAPAFEDERADO
75JOSE ANTONIOPEREZ BLANQUEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
76JAUMEGRIMALT RIBESSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
77JAVIERFERNÁNDEZ HINOJOSENIOR MC.D. ETON SPORTFEDERADO
78ÁLVAROFRANCO BARRAGáNSENIOR MC.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZFEDERADO
79JUANSADíAZ CUéLLARSENIOR MC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAFEDERADO
80JOSE EMILIORIVERA MARTINEZSENIOR MC.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANOFEDERADO
81ALVARO MANZANO ARENASSENIOR MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
82ERNESTODEL RIO ZURITAVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTENO FEDERADO
83JOSÉDÍAZ GARCÍASENIOR MC.D. GALOSPORTFEDERADO
84SAMUELNUñEZ RAMIREZ VETERANO 1 MC.T. ALHAURIN SENEGARFEDERADO
85FRANCISCOLARA AGUILARSENIOR MC.D. ARCHIDONA TRIATLÓNFEDERADO
86JOSEMELLADO NúñEZJUNIOR MC.D. TRIATLON HUELVAFEDERADO
87RUBéNCUéLLAR MANTASSUB 23 MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONFEDERADO
88MODESTO RICARDOALVAREZ DOMINGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAFEDERADO
89JOSE MARIOCAMBIL FERNANDEZSENIOR MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
90FRANCISCOBARTOLOMé RODRíGUEZSENIOR MTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
91VíCTOR MANUELMANZANO ARENASVETERANO 1 MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
92ALEJANDRO JOSEGUIJARRO MORILLASVETERANO 1 MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
93ISMAELJUAREZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
94ALBERTOGARCéS ROMERAJUNIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
95ENRIQUEFERNANDEZ NAVARROVETERANO 3 MTRIATLÓN CASTELL DE FERROFEDERADO
96ALVAROTRAVE MESASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTENO FEDERADO
97CRISTINAMARTíNEZ RIVASSUB 23 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
98PAULIMEDINA MINGORANCESENIOR MC.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANOFEDERADO
99RAULFRESNEDASENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
100MYRIAMCARRASCO LORCASENIOR FTT - HORTÍCOLA ILITURGITANAFEDERADO
101ALEJANDROSALMERóN TENORIOSENIOR MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSFEDERADO
102MIGUEL ANGEL ARROYO SANCHEZSENIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
103CARLOSMAGRANER NAVARROJUNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
104INMACULADAGOMEZ LASSOVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
105MIGUEL ÁNGELBENíTEZ PéREZJUNIOR MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
106DOMINGOMARTíNEZ COLLADOSSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
107JOSE ANTONIOCARILLA RUANOSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
108ALFREDOSáNCHEZ DOMINGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAFEDERADO
109GERMáN LUISDEL CUERPO NAVARROVETERANO 2 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
110MARTALOZANO GARCIAVETERANO 1 FC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAFEDERADO
111FRANCISCOMáS QUESADAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
112NIEVESCANTOS BERTOSVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATLON GRANADAFEDERADO
113EDUARDOVALLéS COSTA SENIOR MC.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIAFEDERADO
114FERNANDOBURLO DIAZSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
115LUISPERALTA VARGASVETERANO 2 MTRIATLON NAZARIFEDERADO
116DANIELRUIZ YEPESVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
117NACHOSANCHEZ MORENOSENIOR MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAFEDERADO
118ANTONIOROMERO RAMIREZJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTENO FEDERADO
119MARIA DEL MARALAMINOS RUIZSENIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
120RAFAELLUQUE CRUZVETERANO 2 MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSFEDERADO
121SERGIOGARCIA ESPEJOSENIOR MC.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIAFEDERADO
122SANDRADE LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ SENIOR FADSEVILLAFEDERADO
123FRANCISCO JOSESáNCHEZ BURLOSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
124JOSEGOMEZ LOZANOVETERANO 2 MC.N. JAENFEDERADO
125JUAN ABELGARCIA SáNCHEZVETERANO 1 MTRILUMBFEDERADO
126ÁNGEL DAVIDGIMÉNEZ VILARSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
127RAFAELSáNCHEZ VILLANUEVA SENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
128ANTONIO CASTILLO TERUELVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
129PEDRO JOSéPUIG CANDELASUB 23 MLA 208 TRIATLON CLIUBFEDERADO
130DIEGOORTIZ RODRíGUEZ VETERANO 3 MTRIELX OPERTCFEDERADO
131FRANCISCO JESUSMARIN HERNANDEZVETERANO 1 MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
132JOSELOPEZ MOLINASENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
133JOSE MANUELLEóN ROMEROSENIOR MC.D. GALOSPORTFEDERADO
134ÁLVAROLARA QUIñONESSUB 23 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
135BERNARDO RUBIO HERRADASENIOR MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOFEDERADO
136ADOLFO PLAZA MARTINEZJUNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
137JUAN CARLOSJUAREZ MONTESSENIOR MC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAFEDERADO
138JUAN ANTONIOCANOVAS CAMPOYVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
139FRANCISCO DE ASíSPALOMO RUANOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
140ELíASGRESA ALBERTVETERANO 2 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
141DAVIDMARTINEZ GALINDOSENIOR MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOFEDERADO
142PEDROGUIRAO QUIñONERO SENIOR MTRILUMBFEDERADO
143ANDRESCARNEVALI DEL CASTILLOSENIOR MARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGOFEDERADO
144JUANSáNCHEZ LORENTEVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZAFEDERADO
145FELIPEBALLESTA TORRESSENIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
146JOSESANTIAGO GUERRAVETERANO 3 MC.T. ALHAURIN SENEGARFEDERADO