DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub De TriatlónModalidad
1FRANCISCO JOSELOPEZ PEREZVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLÓN INACUA MÁLAGA OLIMPICO FEDERADO
2FRANCOISHADAMARSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
3JAVIERZARZUELAVETERANO 1 MC.T. MÁLAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
4ANTONIO JESĂșS CAMPOS MORENOSUB 23 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGASPRINT FEDERADO
5BENJAMIN TRIGUEROS PORTILLOSENIOR MC.D. OHMIO ARAHALOLIMPICO FEDERADO
6FERNANDODELGADOSENIOR MCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
7ROBERTOANTA ALVAREZSENIOR MCD TRIATLÓN BIERZOSPRINT FEDERADO
8GABRIELGAMO CASTILLOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
9JUAN CARLOSGONZĂĄLEZ FERNĂĄNDEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
10JOSE MANUELGONZALEZ DE MOLINA JIMENEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
11SONIAORTIZ FUENTESVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
12JOSÉ JAVIERALMARCHA TERUELVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT FEDERADO
13FERNANDOLĂłPEZ GĂłMEZVETERANO 1 MCD POSEIDONSPRINT FEDERADO
14LEONARDOPILCHER GARCIAVETERANO 2 MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADASPRINT FEDERADO
15DANIELCASALINI RUBIOVETERANO 1 MC.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGASPRINT FEDERADO
16CHATELUSSEBASTIENVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT FEDERADO
17ANTONIOOLMO SÁNCHEZVETERANO 1 MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACASPRINT FEDERADO
18JUAN MIGUELMARTINEZ CORTESVETERANO 1 MC.T. MÁLAGASPRINT FEDERADO
19JAVIERMARĂ­N JIMĂ©NEZSENIOR MVIRUTEAM46OLIMPICO FEDERADO
20ALEJANDROFERNANDEZ GONZALEZSENIOR MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYOLIMPICO FEDERADO
21ALFONSOPUERTA PRIETOVETERANO 2 MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
22ALFREDOPUYOL SANCHEZVETERANO 1 MTRIATLON PEDREGALEJOOLIMPICO FEDERADO
23ALAINLEEMANSVETERANO 2 MC.T. TORREMOLINOSSPRINT FEDERADO
24PEDROIñIGUEZ FERNåNDEZSENIOR MCLUB TRIATLON PETREROLIMPICO FEDERADO
25JAVIERMATA RANDOSENIOR MC.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
26JOSE ANTONIOMONTORO PACHECOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
27HENRIARNO HENRISUB 23 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
28JURGEN SOENENSVETERANO 2 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
29FRANGALLEGO GARCIASENIOR MC.C. ROSADOBIKEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
30JOSE MANUEL RICO LĂłPEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
31JESĂșSPEñALOSA CARMONASENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
32RAĂșLGAGO MANZORROVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
33MANUEL ANTONIOPINELO TRANCOSOSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
34JORGECHICA OLMOVETERANO 3 MINDEPENDIENTEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
35MARICACLOETENSSUB 23 FNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
36RUBEN GANDIA GORDILLOVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALHAURIN SENEGAROLIMPICO FEDERADO
37MARCO ANTONIOBERNAL BEDOYAVETERANO 1 MC.T. CAMALEÓNSPRINT FEDERADO
38CARLOSLABORDA MURCIAVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLASPRINT FEDERADO
39JORGECRESPO SORIAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
40LOICGAUTIEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
41RUBEN TORRES MARTINEZSENIOR MTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA OLIMPICO FEDERADO
42JOSE MARIAJIMENO MOLINSSENIOR MC.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
43CARLOSMUÑOZ MOYANOSUB 23 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
44ALBERTOJIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZVETERANO 1 MC.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
45PEDROBRAZO DORADOVETERANO 1 MC.T. CAMALEÓNOLIMPICO FEDERADO
46HELENELIZABETH BROWNVETERANO 1 FC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
47JOSELOPEZ GARCIAVETERANO 2 MC.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOSSPRINT FEDERADO
48RAMON LOPEZ MORALESVETERANO 1 MC.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
49ANTONIOMáRQUEZ ACEDOVETERANO 1 MC.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
50MANUEL ESCALONA JIMENEZVETERANO 3 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
51VICENTERODRÍGUEZ NAJARROVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
52JUAN ANTONIOCANO SANCHEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
53JOSE IGNACIOLUCENA GARCĂ­AVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
54MIGUEL ANGELMARTINEZ ESTEBANVETERANO 1 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
55ENARAHERRAN MARTINEZSENIOR FBERTAKOAK K.K.SPRINT FEDERADO
56FRANCISCOMONTORO ESCAñOVETERANO 1 MC.D. AXARLONOLIMPICO FEDERADO
57EDUARDOCASTELLANO MARTINEZSENIOR MGO FIT TRIATLÓNOLIMPICO FEDERADO
58JEAN BAPTISTEERNOULTSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
59J. DANIELGARCIA GARCIAVETERANO 2 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
60GERARDOMARTIN GONZALEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
61TOMASJIMENEZ PEREZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
62MARCO ANTONIOJIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZVETERANO 2 MC.D. CHICLANEROOLIMPICO FEDERADO
63FABRICIOGABANA CAMPOSVETERANO 1 MC.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
64RAFAELALMIRóN BAEZASENIOR MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
65.MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERNåNDEZ GONZåLEZVETERANO 2 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGASPRINT FEDERADO
66JOSE MANUELSANCHEZ CANDONSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT FEDERADO
67JOSE MARIA CABELLO MEDINAVETERANO 2 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGASPRINT FEDERADO
68GERMAN MUñOZ REINAVETERANO 1 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
69PACOARAGĂłN CARMONA SENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
70DANIVALLEJO HERRMANNVETERANO 2 MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
71CARLOSPASCUAL MARTOSSENIOR MC.T. AQUASLAVAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
72DANIELFERNÁNDEZ SORIANO SENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
73SANDRADOMĂ­NGUEZ LINARESSENIOR FC.D. BIKE PHILOSOPHYSPRINT FEDERADO
74SANTIAGO PAYO MAZOYVETERANO 2 MC.D. MARBELLA MULTISPORTOLIMPICO FEDERADO
75JORGEMORALES DE ASISVETERANO 1 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
76JOSE ANTONIOBAUTISTA MUñOZVETERANO 2 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
77SALOMĂ©AGUILERA RODRĂ­GUEZSENIOR FC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
78DAVIDLIRIO DOMINGOSENIOR MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
79EDUARDOLORCA CABREROSENIOR MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGASPRINT FEDERADO
80PABLO FRANCISCORUIZ ELICHEVETERANO 1 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGASPRINT FEDERADO
81MANUELMESA BORRALLOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
82ANGEL JESUSBARES BENITEZSENIOR MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
83JOSUALLICA GOITIAVETERANO 1 MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
84HELENAKACMARCIKOVASENIOR FC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGASPRINT FEDERADO
85DAVIDPLAZA GOMEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOSPRINT FEDERADO
86JAVIER VALVERDE LOPEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
87MANUEL JESUS TIRADO SANCHEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. BIKE PHILOSOPHYOLIMPICO FEDERADO
88JOSE MIGUELLOPEZ RUIZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
89ANDRĂ©S ROMĂĄN NAVASVETERANO 1 MC.D. BIKE PHILOSOPHYOLIMPICO FEDERADO
90JAVIERPEREZ TEJEROVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
91LUISROLDAN SANCHEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
92GERMANJULIAN BARROSVETERANO 2 MC.P. MIJAS TRIATLONOLIMPICO FEDERADO
93RAFAELBARĂłN MORRISSENIOR MC.C. ROSADOBIKEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
94EDUARDODE TERESA HERRERAVETERANO 1 MC.D. SOHAIL - LA SENDAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
95JAVIERLĂłPEZ SEGURASENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
96JAVIER MIGUELRUIZ MARTINEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
97PEDROGARRIDO MATEOSSENIOR MTRIATLÓN ATLETISPRINT FEDERADO
98JESUSCARRASCO JIMENEZVETERANO 1 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
99TEMISTOCLES ERNESTODUEñAS RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MTRIATLON PUERTO REALOLIMPICO FEDERADO
100ÁLVAROPOYATOS SALGUEROSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
101HUGOSANCHEZ GOMEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
102JORDISERRANO MOLEROSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
103MAIQUEGAVIRA MARTíNCADETE MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
104LUCIANABERMUDEZ MARTINSVETERANO 1 FC.D. MARBELLA MULTISPORTOLIMPICO FEDERADO
105JOSE ISRAELACEMEL RUIZVETERANO 1 MC.T. TORREMOLINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
106FRANCISCO JAVIERLUPIAñEZ MARTINVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
107JOSEPASTOR GONZALEZVETERANO 2 MC.D. SOHAIL - LA SENDAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
108ALFONSOFERNĂĄNDEZ DE LA PUENTE VEGAVETERANO 2 MTRIATLON PUERTO REALSPRINT FEDERADO
109DAVID R.YAñEZ RUIZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
110FRANCISCOCAPILLA GONZALÉZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
111ALBERTOTALAVERA SáNCHEZSENIOR MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACASPRINT FEDERADO
112JESUSSEQUERO RODRIGUEZSENIOR MCLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACASPRINT FEDERADO
113JAVIER HUGOGOZALO MESAVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALMERIASPRINT FEDERADO
114IGNACIOGARRIDO PELLONVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
115LAURAPĂ©REZ AGUILERAVETERANO 1 FINDEPENDIENTEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
116LUIS GONZĂĄLEZ LĂłPEZJUNIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
118DAVIDPASTOR GONZALEZVETERANO 1 MC.C. VELEÑOOLIMPICO FEDERADO
119JOSE CARLOS OCON POLOSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
120CARLOSRAMIREZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. GALOSPORTSPRINT FEDERADO
121RAÚLRAMOS SÁNCHEZVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALMERIAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
122JULIANORCAIZAGUIRREVETERANO 1 MTRIATOMIX MBIKESOLIMPICO FEDERADO
123DAVIDFERNANDEZ SANCHEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
124JOSE ANDRESJIMENEZ VAZQUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. GALOSPORTSPRINT FEDERADO
125FRANCISCOPOVEDANO PINOVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIALHENDINOLIMPICO FEDERADO
126SANTIAGOSĂĄNCHEZ MATASENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
127RAULFLORENTINO SERRACADETE MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
128JONATHAN JOSÉGALEOTE CAZORLAJUNIOR MC.D. BIKE PHILOSOPHYOLIMPICO FEDERADO
129DOMINIC ALEJANDRO CAMPOS MALLAMAS CADETE MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
130JOSÉ IGNACIOÁLVARO GONZÁLEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
131EMILIORUIZ MARTINEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
132ROCIOMUñOZ FUERTESSENIOR FNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
133DANIELSABORIDO SANCHEZSUB 23 MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
134LIDIASABORIDO SANCHEZSUB 23 FHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
135DOMINIQUE FERNANDOWYMMERSCH GALLEGOVETERANO 1 MC.D. BIKE PHILOSOPHYOLIMPICO FEDERADO
136ANTONIO FRANCISCOMALDONADO CARASENIOR MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOSPRINT FEDERADO
137ALVAROFRAGUASSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
138ISRAEL UCEDA MARQUEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
139JOSE ANTONIOCARILLA RUANOSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
140DANIELCASTáN CIDVETERANO 1 MTRIATLÓN ATLETIOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
141JUAN MIGUELALBALADEJO VIVANCOSVETERANO 1 MAULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLÓN MURCIAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
142JAIME DE LASSANCHEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
143JOSE MARIANOREVENGA ORDOÑEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. BIKE PHILOSOPHYOLIMPICO FEDERADO
144RUBENMUÑOZ SECILLAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
145ANTONIOROMĂĄN JIMĂ©NEZSUB 23 MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSPRINT FEDERADO
146FEDERICOGINES PEREZVETERANO 1 MC.D. BUJARKAYSPRINT FEDERADO
147JOSÉ ANTONIOMORENO MARÍNVETERANO 1 MC.T. TORREMOLINOSSPRINT FEDERADO
148ANA CRISTINAJIMENEZ DOMINGUEZSENIOR FTRIATOMIX MBIKESSPRINT FEDERADO
149JOSE IGNACIO ALBERCA FERRANDIZSENIOR MLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBSPRINT FEDERADO
150JUANGUERRERO OCHOAVETERANO 1 MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYOLIMPICO FEDERADO
151SAMANTHAMĂŒLLERSENIOR FTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSPRINT FEDERADO
152VICTORPUIG PALOMARESVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
153JOSE FRANCISCOFERNANDEZ LOZANOVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOOLIMPICO FEDERADO
154PABLO MARTIN CRESPILLOSENIOR MC.A. LA PECHÁSPRINT FEDERADO
155FRANPEREZ BERBELSENIOR MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSASPRINT FEDERADO
156LIDIACALVENTE NINATSAKIVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSASPRINT FEDERADO
157ALFREDOPALLARES GALLEGOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
158RAFAELBAYO SIERRAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
159ANTONIO MANUELDĂ­AZ GĂłMEZJUNIOR MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSASPRINT FEDERADO
160EVELINORTIGOSA PEREZVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
161MANUELPUERTAS CRUZVETERANO 3 MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
162SOFIAOLIVA GARCIASUB 23 FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
163ANTONIOOLIVA ESPINOLAVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
164MARIA REMEDIOSESPINOSA PEREZVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
165FRANCISCO JESUS SOLANO SANCHEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
166LAURANUÑEZ FLORESCADETE FMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONSPRINT FEDERADO
167CARLOSHIDALGO JIMÉNEZSENIOR MTRIECIJAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
168HÉCTORLÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
169MATTHEWJOHN BORGSUB 23 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
170LORENZOMARĂ­N GONZĂĄLEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
171CARLOS ERNESTOCARRASCO SALMERĂłNSENIOR MOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
172JESUSTORRES HUETESENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
173ISABELRODRĂ­GUEZ MARTĂ­NSENIOR FMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONSPRINT FEDERADO
174EVA MARIASANTOS GIMĂ©NEZSENIOR FC.T. TORREMOLINOSSPRINT FEDERADO
175RAĂșL FERNĂĄNDEZ GUTIĂ©RREZ SENIOR MVIRUTEAM46SPRINT FEDERADO
176JULIOPEñA MéNDEZ SENIOR MVIWO HOTELS TEAMSPRINT FEDERADO
177ALEJANDROPEñA MéNDEZ SENIOR MISBILYA - SLOPPY JOEŽSSPRINT FEDERADO
178FRANCISCOLARA AGUILARSENIOR MC.D. ARCHIDONA TRIATLÓNSPRINT FEDERADO
179ANTONIOAMATE RODRIGUEZSENIOR MC.T. M1 SALINAS CAROLIMPICO FEDERADO
180MIGUELGARCIA RUBIñOVETERANO 2 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
181MARTALOZANO GARCIAVETERANO 1 FC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
182DAVID GARCĂ­A MORENO SENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
183JO-ANNEBARFOOTVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOSPRINT FEDERADO
184SAMUELMARTíNEZ DOMíNGUEZCADETE MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
185DAVIDORGAZ CARREYSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
186JOSĂ© MARĂ­A RODRĂ­GUEZ GARCĂ­A-FALCESVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
187ALEJANDROCRESPO ARRIMADASENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
188DAVIDESPEJO SALIDOCADETE MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONSPRINT FEDERADO
189BIELRAMÍREZ PÉREZCADETE MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONSPRINT FEDERADO
190FRANCISCO LUISACOSTA VIDALVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
191LUIS EDUARDOMUñOZ ROMEROVETERANO 1 MC.D. ARCHIDONA TRIATLÓNSPRINT FEDERADO
192FERNANDOQUESADA SOTOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
193BERNARDO RUBIO HERRADASENIOR MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOSPRINT FEDERADO
194RAFAEL CARMONA MOLEROVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
195FRANCISCO SALMERON MARTINSENIOR MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOSPRINT FEDERADO
196FRANCISCAVILLEGAS NAVARROVETERANO 2 FC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOOLIMPICO FEDERADO
197MIGUEL ANGELMONTORO MUñOZSENIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKSPRINT FEDERADO
198JAVIERGONZĂĄLEZ GONZĂĄLEZVETERANO 2 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
199VICTOR FRANCISCORODRIGUEZ LOPEZSENIOR MC.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDOSPRINT FEDERADO
200RAMONRAMOS TASCONSENIOR MC.A. LA PECHÁOLIMPICO FEDERADO
201GUSTAVOARIAS DIAZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO FEDERADO
202JUAN DE DIOS RUIZ CORNEJOVETERANO 1 MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
203ANUCHIGAGO GUILLENSENIOR FVIWO HOTELS TEAMSPRINT FEDERADO
204FRANCISCOBARTOLOMĂ© RODRĂ­GUEZSENIOR MTRIATOMIX MBIKESOLIMPICO FEDERADO
205MIGUELGALLEGOS ROMEROSENIOR MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
206MANUELLĂłPEZ GARZĂłNSENIOR MTRIATOMIX MBIKESSPRINT FEDERADO
207ALBERTOGARCĂ©S ROMERAJUNIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKSPRINT FEDERADO
208JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RUBIO SENIOR MC.D. GALOSPORTOLIMPICO FEDERADO
209MANUEL ESCUSA MARTĂ­NEZ VETERANO 1 MATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENASPRINT FEDERADO
210EUGENIOBARCELĂł TUDELAVETERANO 2 MATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENASPRINT FEDERADO
211CARLOSROMERO EGEAVETERANO 1 MATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENASPRINT FEDERADO
212SERGIOORTIZ VELASCOSENIOR MC.T. CALIFAS DE HIERROSPRINT FEDERADO
213JUAN LUISRETAMERO SÁNCHEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
214EDUARDOGOMEZ ESPINOSAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
215FRANCISCO MJIMENEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
216SAMUELMARTOS MATURANAVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
217EVA RODRIGUEZ DE TRUJILLO CAMPO COSSIOSENIOR FOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
218GEMMABONET MURILLOVETERANO 1 FCD TRIATLÓN EJIDOOLIMPICO FEDERADO
219DAVIDMARTIN ORTEGAVETERANO 1 MC.D. GALOSPORTSPRINT FEDERADO
220CARLOS RUBENVENTĂłS GARCIASENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
221EDUARDORODRĂ­GUEZ BASAGOITIAVETERANO 1 MOTROSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
222DANIEL HIDALGO TERRONESSENIOR MSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESSPRINT FEDERADO
223JOSE LUISESPEJO-SAAVEDRA CARRIONVETERANO 1 MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYOLIMPICO FEDERADO
224JORDIBONJOCH GUILEMANYVETERANO 1 MOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
225GONZALOZAPATEROSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
226JOSĂ© ANTONIOQUESADA MACĂ­AS SENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
227ANTONIOPUENTE GILVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIALHENDINOLIMPICO FEDERADO
228FELIXRODRIGUEZ JIMENEZCADETE MC.T. VIALTERRA UBEDASPRINT FEDERADO
229ISABELTORO ORTIZVETERANO 1 FC.D. MARBELLA MULTISPORTOLIMPICO FEDERADO
230JOSE MARIAMARTIN NUñEZSENIOR MC.D. AXARLONOLIMPICO FEDERADO
231DANIELPEREZ CASTILLOSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
232JOSE RAULROCA MENAVETERANO 1 MC.D. NOVASCHOOLOLIMPICO FEDERADO
233ADRIANANOVOA HURTADOSUB 23 FC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGASPRINT FEDERADO
234DIEGOLĂłPEZ LUCENACADETE MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONSPRINT FEDERADO
235JUAN GABRIELGONZĂĄLEZ AMATSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
236FELIPERUBIO CLARESSENIOR MC.T. M1 SALINAS CARSPRINT FEDERADO
237FRANCISCO MATEOS GUERRERO CADETE MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT NO FEDERADO
238BERTABERAN ALVAREZSENIOR FOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
239MANUEL JESĂșSGONZALVEZ FLORESSENIOR MC.D. CONISTORSISOLIMPICO FEDERADO
240RAFAELGARCIA GARRIDOVETERANO 2 MC.D. CONISTORSISOLIMPICO FEDERADO
241FRANCISCOGARCĂ­A SANTIAGOSENIOR MOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
242SERGIOBUENDIA GALVEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
243FRANCISCOPLATERO LĂłPEZSENIOR MC.D. NOVASCHOOLOLIMPICO FEDERADO
244ANTONIO JOSĂ©OLIVARES PEREZSENIOR MC.T. TORREMOLINOSOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
245NACHOSANCHEZ MORENOSENIOR MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
246JORGEPEREZ MARTINEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
247JESĂșS BOLORINO PANIAGUA VETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
248PABLODOMíNGUEZ CRESPOCADETE MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
249IGNACIODE TERESA FERNĂĄNDEZ-CASASSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT NO FEDERADO
250MARIANOJIMENEZ HERVASSENIOR MSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESOLIMPICO FEDERADO
251FERNANDOLUQUE LÓPEZCADETE MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLONSPRINT FEDERADO
252JAVIERDELGADO CASTILLOSENIOR MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSPRINT FEDERADO
253ALICIABORREGO SĂĄNCHEZSUB 23 FTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSPRINT FEDERADO
254CARLOS JESUSMENDOZA MARTINEZVETERANO 1 MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSPRINT FEDERADO
255JOSĂ© MANUELLOPEZ BENZALSENIOR MATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENASPRINT FEDERADO
256PAULIMEDINA MINGORANCESENIOR MC.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANOOLIMPICO FEDERADO
257GUILLERMOSANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZVETERANO 1 MOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
258JUAN JESĂșS RECA SANTAMARIAVETERANO 1 MOTROSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
259LUISMARQUEZ SANCHEZSUB 23 MADSEVILLASPRINT FEDERADO
260JAVIERTROYA RUIZVETERANO 1 MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSSPRINT FEDERADO
261ROGELIO FRANCISCOFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT FEDERADO
262ALEJANDROSALMERóN TENORIOSENIOR MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
263CLAUDIO JOSÉROSELL LEÓNVETERANO 1 MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYSPRINT FEDERADO
264MIGUELCONTRERASVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
265ISIDOROGARCIA SILVAVETERANO 2 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
266JOSE CARLOSTRONCOSO MILAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
267DANIELDĂ­AZ GARCĂ­ASENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
268JAIME FERNĂĄNDEZ NĂșñEZSENIOR MOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
269JAVIERORTIGOSA DE LA PEÑACADETE MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
270JUANMUELASSUB 23 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
271EDUARDOOCHANDO PULIDOSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
272EUGENIO LUISPEREZ QUIJADASENIOR MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGASPRINT NO FEDERADO
273FRANCISCO COLLADO MOYANOVETERANO 1 MC.T. TORREMOLINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
274DAVIDLINARES GARCIAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT FEDERADO
275PILARSOLANO GAMEZSENIOR FEVOLUTION BIKE C.D.SPRINT FEDERADO
276FRANCISCO JAVIERFRANCÉS MURCIASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT FEDERADO
277JUAN JOSEMANZANARES GONZáLEZCADETE MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
278JULIO CESARPĂ©REZ GODINOSENIOR MOTROSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
279JESUSGUTIERREZ GARCIAVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALHAURIN SENEGARSPRINT FEDERADO
280 CARLOSMARTINEZ EGEAVETERANO 1 MOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
281DAVIDCAñEROVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT NO FEDERADO
282RODRIGOMARTINEZ RUIZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
283DANIELSILVA PEñASENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
284DIEGOCHICA GARCĂ­AJUNIOR MISBILYA - SLOPPY JOEÂŽSSPRINT FEDERADO
285MARIOJIMéNEZ MUñOZJUNIOR MOTROSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
286DANIELJIMéNEZ MUñOZSENIOR MOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
287ÁLVAROJIMéNEZ MUñOZSENIOR MOTROSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
288CARLOS FREDYCAMPOS OSORIO VETERANO 1 MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
289ANTONIOROMERO GARCĂ­A VETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
290JESUS MUñOZ BOHORQUEZ SENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
291JOSE FRANCISCORODRIGUEZ SANTOSVETERANO 1 MOTROSSPRINT FEDERADO
292JOSE CARLOSZOTANO LOPEZVETERANO 1 MC.T. TORREMOLINOSSPRINT FEDERADO
293JOSE MANUELLOPEZ JIMENEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
294SAMUELNUñEZ RAMIREZ VETERANO 1 MC.T. ALHAURIN SENEGARSPRINT FEDERADO
295ANTONIOGARCÍA MORENOVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALHAURIN SENEGARSPRINT FEDERADO
296ALEJANDROCARRASCO SANCHEZSENIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKOLIMPICO FEDERADO
297JUAN PABLOMOLINA AUGUSTINVETERANO 1 MOTROSSPRINT NO FEDERADO
298JAVIERALCAZARSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
299ROSA MARIA BERRIO GARCĂ­A SENIOR FC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
300MODESTO RICARDO0VETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
301JOSE CARLOSRODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZVETERANO 2 MC.T. VIALTERRA UBEDAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
302JORGERAMOS RAMOSVETERANO 1 MC.T. TORREMOLINOSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
303ANTONIOMUñOZ MARINCADETE MHOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLASPRINT FEDERADO
304RODRIGO LABRAC NARANJO VETERANO 2 MOTROSOLIMPICO FEDERADO
305JUAN JOSĂ©PORRAS SĂĄNCHEZSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
306RAFAELGARCIA RAYASENIOR MC.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOSSPRINT FEDERADO
307ALFREDOCĂłRDOBA CARRASCOSENIOR MC.T. ALHAURIN SENEGARSPRINT FEDERADO
308PRISCILAPéREZ PEñAVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOLSPRINT FEDERADO
309GUILLERMOVARGAS LEONVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADASPRINT FEDERADO
310PABLOMALDONADO RAMOSSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT NO FEDERADO
311ALEJANDRO TEJERO FERRON VETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
312ANTONIOCARMONA MATASENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
313MIGUEL ANGEL BLÁZQUEZ ORTIZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
314LAUREANOGARCIA PACHECOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
315ANA GAY PARRAGASENIOR FSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKESOLIMPICO FEDERADO
316ALFREDOSĂĄNCHEZ DOMINGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAOLIMPICO FEDERADO
317DAVIDSĂĄNCHEZ JIMĂ©NEZSUB 23 MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGASPRINT FEDERADO
318RAMĂłNMORALES ARQUEROVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
319THORBJĂžRNJENSENVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEOLIMPICO FEDERADO
320JESUS DEL SANTO CAMPAVETERANO 2 MTRIATOMIX MBIKESOLIMPICO FEDERADO
321MANUELTERRĂłN ILLESCASSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
322NACHODIAZ CABELLOSENIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKSPRINT FEDERADO
323RAFAELGARCĂ­A -PARRADOSENIOR MNO FEDERADOOLIMPICO NO FEDERADO
324FRANCISCO JOSESĂĄNCHEZ BURLOSENIOR MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
325RICARDOVILLAR SALAMEROVETERANO 2 MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
326FERNANDOVILLAR ELORRIETACADETE MNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
327IRENECABRERA ROLDANSENIOR FNO FEDERADOSPRINT NO FEDERADO
328PABLOBORRERO MENDEZSENIOR F