DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1MIRIAM LAURA BLASCO RUBIOINFANTIL FPAG PEñARROYA-PVO
2ANA MARIADURAN MOLEROALEVIN FTHUNDER RUNNING
3JAVIERDURAN MOLEROINFANTIL FTHUNDER RUNNING
4PAULAMORENO OBREROALEVIN FTROTASIERRA
5CRISTINAMORENO OBREROCHUPETES FTROTASIERRA
6CARLAORTEGA GOMEZINFANTIL FATLETISMO BELARCAZAR
8MIGUELMOLINA BENITEZALEVIN MATLETISMO BELARCAZAR
9CAROLINAMUÑOZ PAREDESBENJAMIN FATLETISMO BELARCAZAR
10SOFIARODRIGUEZ JIMENEZBENJAMIN FATLETISMO BELARCAZAR
11JUAN MANUEL MOLERO MORAñOALEVIN MTHUNDER RUNNER
12ANDREAMOLERO MORAñOMINIBENJAMIN FTHUNDER RUNNER
13NATALIA RUIZ PéREZCHUPETES FATLETISMO POZOBLANCO GINéS
14CLAUDIAPEREZ JURADOINFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTE
15ALEJANDROPEREZ JURADOALEVIN MINDEPENDIENTE
16CRISTINAARIZA CANOINFANTIL FC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENA
17SARADELGADO MORENOINFANTIL FPOZOBLANCO-GINES
18RUBENGARCIA JURADOMINIBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
19CRISTIANGARCIA JURADOCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
20ALBA BAñOS GUERRAALEVIN FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
21DARIOLOPEZ CORTESALEVIN MPAG PEñARROYA-PVO
22ALONSOLóPEZ CORTéSALEVIN MPAG PEñARROYA-PVO
23DAVIDLUNA MUñOZ CHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
24LUCIA PAñOS ANGUIANOCADETES FP.A.G. PEñARROYA PUEBLONUEVO
25CARLOSSANCHEZ CRUZMINIBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
26ELENASANCHEZ CRUZBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
27CLAUDIAGARCíA RODRíGUEZ BENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
28VALERIA LóPEZ RODRíGUEZ CHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
29CAYETANOSANCHEZ TORRICOBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
30AURORASAINZ LóPEZBENJAMIN FPAG PEÑARROYA
31VICTORIAPÉREZ RODRÍGUEZJUVENIL FTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
32YELENABARBERO MENABENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
33ANTONIO MANUELBARBERO MENAMINIBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
34RAULALCALDE ALAMOINFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTE
35LAURAGONZALEZ SANCHEZALEVIN FBESPORT
36ALBERTO GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZCADETES MBESPORT
37CARLOSMOURE MOLINABENJAMIN MATLETISMO ESPIEL
38MATEOMOURE MOLINACHUPETES MATLETISMO ESPIEL
39ANTONIOGAVILáN MENAINFANTIL MBESPORT
40ISMAEL LóPEZ MARíNCADETES MBESPORT
41ALEJANDRASáNCHEZ RUIZALEVIN FBESPORT
42NATALIAALCALDE ÁLAMOALEVIN FBESPORT
43PATRICIAPRIETO ARéVALOJUVENIL FBESPORT
44JORGE CARRASCOSA GUERREROCHUPETES MBESPORT
45MAR-ALCALDE MARTINEZALEVIN FBESPORT
46VICTORIANOVARERLA LUENGOMINIBENJAMIN MBESPORT
47MARIOMEDINA MARQUEZBENJAMIN MATLETISMO BELARCAZAR
48DANIELTORRERO PAREDESCADETES MTHUNDER RUNNER FRUTAS ISABEL
49INESTORRICO JUAREZINFANTIL FBESPORT
50ISMAELGOMEZ MORALESALEVIN MBESPORT
51PABLOMERINAS CRUZCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
52RUBENMARTIN GARCIABENJAMIN MPÁG PEÑARROYA
53AINOAMARTIN GARCIAMINIBENJAMIN MPAG PEÑARROYA
54ALBAESTéVEZ FERNáNDEZMINIBENJAMIN FCLUB ATLETISMO POZOBLANCO GINES
55LYDIAESTéVEZ FERNáNDEZALEVIN FATLéTISMO POZOBLANCO GINES
56JULIAJIMéNEZ LóPEZMINIBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
57HUGO ÁLVAREZ BLÁZQUEZMINIBENJAMIN MCLUB DEPORTIVO USíAS EN MOVIMIENTO
58JUAN CABALLERO PEÑASCADETES MC.A. VVA DEL REY
59MANUELDE MIGUEL MARISCALCADETES MC.A. VVA DEL REY
60SEBASTIANMARTINEZ CABALLERO INFANTIL MC.A. VVA DEL REY
61CLARASANCHEZ TORRICOINFANTIL FVVA DEL REY
62ALVAROGARCÍA CARRACEDOCADETES M VVA DEL REY
63CLARAORIVE ALCANTARAALEVIN FC.A. VVA DEL REY
64NATALIACABALLERO PEÑASALEVIN FC.A. VVA DEL REY
65BEATRIZ LOPEZ DIAZALEVIN FVVA DEL REY
66LAURA SUJAR GARCIAALEVIN FC.A. VVA DEL REY
67LAURAÁLVAREZ BLÁZQUEZCHUPETES FCLUB DEPORTIVO USíAS EN MOVIMIENTO
68MARIAMORALES ROMEROBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
69RAúL MORALES ROMEROCHUPETES MBE SPORT
70ÁLVARORODRíGUEZ PRATSCHUPETES MATLETISMO POZOBLANCO GINéS
71ARIADNAMARTíNEZ MURILLOCHUPETES FPAG PEñARROYA-PVO