DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaSexoClub
1ALONSOLóPEZ CORTéSALEVIN MHPAG PEñARROYA-PVO
2DARIOLOPEZ CORTESALEVIN MHPAG PEñARROYA-PVO
3MIRIAM LAURA BLASCO RUBIOINFANTIL FMPAG PEñARROYA-PVO
4FERNANDOSALGADO FERNANDEZALEVIN FMINDEPENDIENTE
5RODRIGO SALGADO FERNáNDEZ PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
6FRANCISCOLOPEZ CARDENASINFANTIL MHTROTASIERRA
7RAFAEL LOPEZ CARDENASALEVIN MHTROTASIERRA
8ANTONIOLOPEZ CARDENASBENJAMIN MHTROTASIERRA
9DANIELAMARTíNEZ HERNáNDEZ SUPER PEQUEÑINES M HINDEPENDIENTE
10CRISTINAARIZA CANOINFANTIL FMC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENA
11MARCOSMUNZON ADAMEPEQUEÑINES MHINDEPENDIENTE
12AINHOAMUNZON ADAMESUPER PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
13MARTíNDE LA FUENTE CASTROSUPER PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
14MARINARIDER CASTROBENJAMIN MHINDEPENDIENTE
15IRENERIDER CASTROPEQUEÑINES MHINDEPENDIENTE
16ANDRESRODRIGUEZ SANCHEZALEVIN MHCLUB MARATON LUCENA
17GABRIEL BEDELUALONSO ALVAREZBENJAMIN MHTROTACALLES
18SAMUELALONSO ALVAREZSUPER PEQUEÑINES M HTROTACALLES
19YAYEFRIAS GONZALEZBENJAMIN FME.P.A. MIGUEL RIOS
20AGUSTINCHECA HIDALGOINFANTIL MHINDEPENDIENTE
21MARCOS ANTONIOLóPEZ RUíZSUPER PEQUEÑINES M HINDEPENDIENTE
22PABLORíSQUEZ SEGURAPEQUEÑINES FMCABRA RUNNING
23YOLANDAARJONA AGUILARCADETES FMAMO ALLA
24MARíA ARJONA AGUILAR ALEVIN FMAMO ALLá
25ISAAC ALEXANDERPOPOVIC ARIZAPEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
26AMADEOPOPOVIC ARIZASUPER PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
27DAVIDCóRDOBA PEREZALEVIN MHCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
28SAIDGUIJARRO CRUZBENJAMIN MHCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
29ANA MARIARUIZ HERRADORBENJAMIN FMCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
30IGORRUIZ HERRADORBENJAMIN FMCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
31SAMUELRUIZ HERRADORALEVIN MHCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
32KYARA MARíA CARO BENITEZCADETES FM VIRGEN DE BELEN
33ÁNGELCANALEJAS RAIGóNSUPER PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
34CARMEN PRIEGO ARANDAINFANTIL FMTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
35ÁNGELA MARTíNEZ MURILLOALEVIN FMP.A.G. PEñARROYA-PVO
36ARIADNAMARTíNEZ MURILLOSUPER PEQUEÑINES FMPAG PEñARROYA-PVO
37LUCIAVARO RANCHALINFANTIL FMTROTASIERRA
38ANABELMARTIN-CASTAÑO MENGUALALEVIN FMEPA MIGUEL RIOS
39FRANCISCO DAVIDMORENO BARBACADETES MHEPA MIGUEL RIOS
40PAULA ARIAS INFANTIL FMEPA MIGUEL RIOS
41MARTALUQUE GOMEZINFANTIL FMEPA MIGUEL RIOS
42LUCIARUIZ ZAMORANOCADETES FMEPA MIGUEL RIOS
43DAVIDGOMEZ MOLINACADETES MHEPA MIGUEL RIOS
44 ANACLAVERO PERICETALEVIN FMC.A. TROTACALLES
45PABLOCLAVERO PERICETINFANTIL MHC.A. TROTACALLES
46MIGUEL ANGELAFAN CABELLOBENJAMIN MHC.A. TROTACALLES
47FERNANDOSALGADO FERNANDEZALEVIN MHINDEPENDIENTE
48CRISTINALOPEZ MADUEÑOINFANTIL FMPOZOBLANCO-GINES
49ADRIANPINTOR ROSALINFANTIL MHATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
50LAURA ARROYO JORDANINFANTIL FMATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
51ALVARO RECIO LUNABENJAMIN MHATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
52FRANCISCO MIGUEL MORENO HERRERAALEVIN MHATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
53RODRIGO SALGADO FERNáNDEZ PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
54MARíADORADO TRUJILLOPEQUEÑINES MHINDEPENDIENTE
55ANTONIODORADO TRUJILLOSUPER PEQUEÑINES M HINDEPENDIENTE
56PAULAFERNANDEZ PEREZPEQUEÑINES MHPAG PEÑARROYA
57NOELIA CASTILLO LOPEZ CADETES FMATLETISMO POZOBLANCO-GINES
58AARON CALZADO MORENOINFANTIL MHPAG PEÑARROYA
59DAVIDGOMEZ MOLINACADETES MHEPA MIGUEL RIOS
60MARCELADíAZ MANTEROSUPER PEQUEÑINES M HINDEPENDIENTE
61JOSé MARíADUEñAS CASADOSUPER PEQUEÑINES M HDONA ÓRGANOS, REGALA VIDA
62HéCTORESPEJO ARROYOSUPER PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
63ANTONIO ESTRELLA PINEDAINFANTIL MHTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
64MONICARUIZ BASCON BENJAMIN FMEPA MIGUEL RIOS
65ROSA PEREZ HIDALGOPEQUEÑINES FMEPA MIGUEL RIOS
66MANUELPEREZ HIDALGOSUPER PEQUEÑINES M HEPA MIGUEL RIOS
67SOFIABASCON PINOCADETES FMEPA MIGUEL RIOS
68ULISES GARRIDO JIMENEZ ALEVIN MHEPA MIGUEL RIOS
69FERNANDOMIRANDA RUZPEQUEÑINES MHEPA MIGUEL RIOS
70MARTAMIRANDA RUZALEVIN FMEPA MIGUEL RIOS
71LYDIAESTEVEZ FERNANDEZALEVIN FMPOZOBLANCO GINES
72ALBAESTEVEZ FERNANDEZPEQUEÑINES FMPOZOBLANCO GINES
73EMMAPERALBO CONESABENJAMIN MHINDEPENDIENTE
74VíCTORPERALBO CONESAPEQUEÑINES MHINDEPENDIENTE
75JULIATORREñO ALONSOBENJAMIN FMINDEPENDIENTE
76ARTUROTORREñO ALONSOSUPER PEQUEÑINES M HINDEPENDIENTE
77MARCOS CASTELLANO ROMANBENJAMIN MHGO FIT
78DANIELA CASTELLANOPEQUEÑINES FMGO FIL
79GUILLERMOCOSANO MANJAVACASBENJAMIN MHTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
80RAFAEL ANGELMOYA MUÑOZBENJAMIN MHMALAGA BAHIA
81DARIOMOYA MUÑOZPEQUEÑINES MHMALAGA BAHIA
82LEIREGONZALEZ AMIGOBENJAMIN MHINDEPENDIENTE
83GEMAGONZALEZ AMIGOPEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
84SOLEDADRUIZ PULIDOCADETES FMRUNNERS PURA CEPA
85ALEJANDRO MAJUELOS RODRÍGUEZ BENJAMIN MHINDEPENDIENTE
86HUGOALCAIDE SILLEROPEQUEÑINES MHATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
87CARLAALCAIDE SILLEROSUPER PEQUEÑINES FMATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
88DAVIDCABALLERO RELAÑOPEQUEÑINES MHINDEPENDIENTE
89 EVACABALLERO RELAÑOSUPER PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
90DAVID NIETO AGUILARSUPER PEQUEÑINES M HINDEPENDIENTE
91JOSé MARIA TEJERO HIGUERA INFANTIL FMINDEPENDIENTE
92YOELLARA AYUSOSUPER PEQUEÑINES M HINDEPENDIENTE
93ALEJANDROGALLARDO MARQUESCADETES MHCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
94ENRIQUEECHEVARRIA JURADOCADETES MHINDEPENDIENTE
95HUGOSáNCHEZ PARRILLAPEQUEÑINES MHINDEPENDIENTE
96FERNANDAJIMENEZ DÍAZ PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
97LOLAJIMENEZ DÍAZ SUPER PEQUEÑINES FMINDEPENDIENTE
98FAYSALMORENO PEREDAINFANTIL MHTROTACALLES