DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1JORGEALMARCHA RUIZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
2CARLOSBARBERO MORENOJUNIOR M CD SURCO AVENTURA
3PEDRODIAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
4JOSEGOMEZ GOMEZVETERANOS D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
5MIGUEL ANGELGONZALEZ GONZALEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
6FELIPE LOPEZ NAVARROVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN DE LUCENA
7JUAN PABLORODRIGUEZ JURADOJUVENIL MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
8ALEJANDROCHACON ILLESCASJUNIOR M CLUB DE ATLETISMO TROTASIERRA
9CARMENLOPEZ CERROJUVENIL FCLUB SURCO AVENTURA
10RUBEN CUBERO MUÑOZSENIOR B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
11JUAN SEBASTIáNGARCíA CANTADORVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMOS VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
12FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ CALEROSENIOR B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
13ANDRESRODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
14JAVIERRUBIO DURANVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
15ANA MARIAOLIETE DE BLASVETERANOS B FINDEPENDIENTE
16MARIA DE LA SIERRAREVALIENTE REVALIENTEVETERANOS A FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE
17AMADORTORRES JOVERVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
18RAFAELRUIZ MORAVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
19MANUELENCARNACION GILSENIOR B MBATALLA DE ALCOLEA 1808
20ALFONSORAEL GALLARDO SENIOR A MTRIATHLON CORDOBA
21MANUELA LóPEZ TORIL VETERANOS C FATLETISMO POZOBLANCO GINES
22LUCIARODRIGUEZ DELGADOJUNIOR F TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
23DEMETRIOFERNANDEZ LOPEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
24DIEGOCAMACHO RUBIOJUNIOR M INDEPENDIENTE
25MARCOSCAMACHO PADILLASENIOR A MC.A.ABENOJAR
26JUANCAMACHO MANCHAVETERANOS D MC.A.ABENOJAR
27FRANCISCOLLERGO DÍAZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
28RAFAELGARCIA CABRERASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
29ANTONIOOSUNA DOBLASVETERANOS B MATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
30ANTONIOCORDOBA TIENDAVETERANOS B MCD SURCO AVENTURA
31SANTIAGOLóPEZ GARCIAVETERANO A MALL BALLUT C.M. POZOBLANCO
32JOSE MANUELGARCIA PELAEZSENIOR B MA 8.000 METROS PEÑARROYA
33ANTONIOARROYO NADALESVETERANOS C MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
34ANTONIOARROYO JORDANJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
35CARMEN MARíASOTO JIMéNEZJUVENIL FINDEPENDIENTE
36SABINOLUNA ANTOLIVETERANOS B MCLUB TRIATLON AL BALLUT
37ELOYPRADOS GóMEZJUNIOR M INDEPENDIENTE
38DAVIDSáNCHEZ GARCíAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
39ROCIOTORRICO GOMEZVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
40OLGA MARIAGARCÍA SÁNCHEZVETERANOS A FBESPORT ESPIEL
41PABLO JOSé GARCíA SáNCHEZ SENIOR B MBESPORT ESPIEL
42RAFAELCANTADOR CONDEVETERANOS D MTRIATLON AL-BALLUT
43FRANCISCO JAVIERNAVARRO LUQUEJUNIOR M INDEPENDIENTE
44ÁNGEL RODRIGUEZ LUCENA VETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
45IVANJURADO CABALLEROJUNIOR M INDEPENDIENTE
46LAURAFERNANDEZ MORENOVETERANOS B FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
47MANUEL RUIZ MURILLOVETERANOS C MCD. ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
48JOSE MANUELJURADO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS C MCD. ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
49MANUEL OSUNA DOBLASSENIOR B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
50CARLOSJURADO HERRERAJUNIOR M TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
51CARLOSNICOT BENITOVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
52JUAN FRANCISCOMEDRAN HIDALGOVETERANOS B MC.A.SANTA ROSA
53RAFAELGARCIA JIMENEZ SENIOR B MGAZAPOS RABONES
54JOSE RAFAEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
55ISABEL RAMíREZ GOMEZ SENIOR B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
56JOSE LUISMANSILLA RAMIREZVETERANOS C MGAZAPOS RABONES
57SANTIAGOMUñOZ VALVERDEVETERANO A MGAZAPOS RABONES
58MATEOMOYANO RUIZVETERANOS D MGAZAPOS RABONES
59ANTONIOHELIZO LOPEZVETERANOS B MGAZAPOS RABONES
60JORGEGARCIA CHERINOVETERANO A MGAZAPOS RABONES
61RAFAEL CARLOSRUBIO MORENOSENIOR B MGAZAPOS RABONES
62ALFONSOTORIL GOMEZSENIOR B MGAZAPOS RABONES
63JAVIERMUñOZ MORENOSENIOR B MGAZAPOS RABONES
64MIGUEL PIZARRO PIZARRO VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA
65RAUL MOYANO GOMEZVETERANO A MGAZAPOS RABONES
66MARIBEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANOS A FTROTASIERRA
67EMMANUEL CABALLERO ESPARZASENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
68PABLOLóPEZ DELGADO VETERANOS C MGAZAPO RABONES
69JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ AGUDOSENIOR A MGAZAPOS RABONES
70RAFAEL GOMEZ GOMEZVETERANO A MGAZAPOS RABONES
71ANTONIO ELOYRUBIO BARQUEROVETERANOS B MGAZAPOS RABONES
72RAFAELMURILLO MOYANOVETERANO A MGAZAPO RABONES
73ANTONIO JOSé GONZáLEZ COBOSSENIOR B MGAZAPOS RABONES
74EDUARDO JAVIERNOVAS BARRIOSJUNIOR M CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CORDOBAATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
75ALVAROTRUJILLO TORRABAVETERANOS D MATLETISMO PUERTOLLANO
76MARIOMURILLO GóMEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
77MARíA DE GUíACABALLERO AVILASENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
78JOSE MARíA LOPEZ SORIANOJUNIOR M ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RíO
79ÁNGELMARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZVETERANO A MP.A.G. PEÑARROYA-PVO
80ROSA MARíA CASILLAS FUENTESSENIOR A FATLETISMO BELALCáZAR
81ALCANTARILLACOPE SOTOVETERANOS B FINDEPENDIENTE
82JOSé MANUEL FLORES GóMEZ VETERANO A MA 8000 METROS PEñARROYA
83MIGUEL ÁNGELMUñOZ MARAVERVETERANOS B MATLETISMO BELARCAZAR
84JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS MEDINAVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
85LUCIA CASTRO MORENOSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
86NIGELCHOW .VETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
87RAFAEL BAENA AGUILERAVETERANOS B MMIGUEL RIOS
88FRANCISCO MANUELCARMONA MANSILLAVETERANOS C MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
89AZAHARAPEREZ RUIZSENIOR A FINDEA
90JULIAN ARCOS MONTEROVETERANOS C MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
91BARTOLOMéLóPEZ BENíTEZVETERANO A MINDEA
92ANA MARÍA CASTILLA JORGEVETERANOS B FPULSO TRAIL
93ANTONIOROMERO LUNARVETERANO A MC. D. USÍAS EN MOVIMIENTO
94LUISBLANCO LóPEZSENIOR A MTORRECAMPO
95CARMENCAMPOS FERNáNDEZSENIOR A FTORRECAMPO
96ANDRÉSSANTIAGO GARRIDOSENIOR A MC.A. ANTORCHA ANDúJAR
97ENRIQUE JESúSSANTIAGO GARRIDOJUVENIL MINDEPENDIENTE
98INMACULADAMORALES VILLAGRÁSVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
99JUAN CARLOSSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
100ANTONIOHIGUERA SANCHEZVETERANO A MCLUB DEPORTIVO USIAS EN MOVIMIENTO
101BELéNMORENO VALEROJUVENIL FATLETISMO POZOBLANCO-GINéS
102GRACIANOOBRERO PORTILLOVETERANOS B MATLETISMO LA ROMPEPIERNAS
103CIPRIANOMARQUEZ MEDINAVETERANOS D MC.D. LA ROMPEPIERNAS
104LUISRUANO CABEZUDOVETERANOS B MLICEO CLUB DE ALANIS
105VALENTíN AMOR SáNCHEZ VETERANOS B MATLETISMO POZOBLANCO
106PABLOPOZO VELASCOJUVENIL MTHUNDER FRUTAS ISABEL
107MARIA ISABEL LOPEZ DELGADOSENIOR B FC. D. USIAS EN MOVIMIENTO
108FRANCISCO JESúSMADUEñO IGLESIASSENIOR B MC. D. USIAS EN MOVIMIENTO
109RAFAELBLANCO MUÑOZVETERANO A MC.D. USIAS EN MOVIMIENTO
110LUISBLANCO MUÑOZVETERANO A MC.D. USIAS EN MOVIMIENTO
111SEBASTIÁN MARTINEZ MUÑOZVETERANOS B MROMPEPIERNAS
112MIGUEL ANGELGALAN VALVERDEJUVENIL MINDEPENDIENTE
113ISIDROGOMEZ ROMEROVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
114ANTONIALENDINEZ DEL MORALSENIOR B FINDEA
115SANTIAGOSáNCHEZ GARCíAVETERANOS B MMINIMALISMO ESPIEL
116PEDRO MANUELATIENZA HUERTAVETERANO A MCLUB DE ATLETISMO MONTELLANO
117FERNANDOMORILLO HIDALGOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
118PEDRO MIGUELSOLA MARTINEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
119MARIA JOSéRUIZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS B FINDEPENDIENTE
120CATRILEAL GARCÌAVETERANOS B FATLETISMO CORDOBES
121MARIOCAñADAS CACHINEROJUNIOR M INDEPENDIENTE
122JOSECACHINERO GUTIéRREZSENIOR A MAZUEL
123JUAN JOSEREDONDO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO
124JONYMILLA RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
125IJAVIERRíSQUEZ PONTES SENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
126ISMAELSANCHEZ PONTESJUVENIL MC.D. USIAS EN MOVIMIENTO
127ANDRéSRUBIO MORENOVETERANOS D MÓPTICA COBOS
128EXPEDITOALGUACIL CUADROSVETERANOS D MCALIFAS
129JUAN JOSéGALLEGO PEREASENIOR A MEPA MIGUEL RíOS
130-EMILIA DOMENECH LOPEZ DOMENECH LOPEZ VETERANOS D FATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
131RAFAELRUIZ RODRIGUEZVETERANOS D MATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
132PABLOCACHINERO GUTIéRREZJUNIOR M AZUEL
133JOSE MANUELRUBIO ARROYOSENIOR A MMARATóN POZOBLANCO
134SANTIAGOSANCHEZ GARCIAVETERANOS B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
135ANTONIOGOMEZ MADUEÑOVETERANOS B MCLUB DEPORTIVO USIAS EN MOVIMIENTO
136ALDIRFERNáNDEZ CAñETESENIOR B MINDEA
137JUANRUZ GOMEZJUNIOR M LIPIDOS SANTIGA
138MIGUELYUBERO MORENOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
139ANGELA MARIA BRAVO FERNANDEZSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
140YOLANDA GÓMEZ GARCÍAVETERANOS A FCLUB DEPORTIVO USIAS EN MOVIMIENTO
141ANDRéS PASTOR PACHECOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
142CARLOSCERA IZQUIERDOVETERANO A MATL. BANTIERRA CALATAYUD
143ALBERTOLEóN LOPEZSENIOR A MGAZAPOS RABONES
144PILARDÍAZ AMORSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
145JUAN DIEGO JURADO PEñAS VETERANO A MMARATóN POZOBLANCO
146FRANCISCO MANUELPLAZA CARRASCO SENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
147SERGIOTORRES ROMEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
148JOSE DAVID RAMIREZ TORRICOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
149SARALLORENTE JURADOJUNIOR F INDEPENDIENTE