DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaCLUB
1TONISANCHEZ CORPASVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
2FRANCISCO JAVIERROMERO ESPINOLAVETERANOS B MALTAMARCA RUNNING CLUB
3ELOY LUISVIRO ESPEJOVETERANOS B MC.A PALMA DEL RÍO
4DIEGOGONZáLEZ BLANCOVETERANOS A MCLUB DEPORTIVO ARUNCI
5RAFAELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CORDOBES
6FRANCISCO JOSENAVARRETE ESPEJOVETERANOS C MDUENDES DEL.BEJARANO
7EMILIO LUNA MáRQUEZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
8FELIPE LOPEZ NAVARROVETERANOS C MCLUB DE ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN DE LUCENA
9MANUELDORADO MARTOSVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
10FRANCISCO ENRIQUEVILLAVERDE MORENOVETERANOS D MVERTICALIA
11PABLOMISA RICOSENIOR B MC.A. TROTACALLES
12DANIELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CORDOBES
13SERGIODELGADO GONZáLEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
14ANTONIO RAFA LEIVA CABELLOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
15MANUELCOBACHO RAMOSVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
16JUANARANCIBIA RUIZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
17RAFAEL PORTERO SALINASVETERANOS C MLOS CARRERISTAS
18ANTONIO áNGEL FLORES DE LA CRUZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
19JOSE MARIAALBALA PEñAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
20ANTONIOLóPEZ CORPASVETERANOS B MRUNNING ALCOLEA
21MANUELVIEDMA BENíTEZVETERANOS C MNO
22JUANCOCA CAMACHOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
23CARLARODRIGUEZ CABRERASENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
24ANDRESTORRES ALCOBENDASVETERANOS D MTROTACALLES
25ANTONIO GARRIDO LOPEZVETERANOS D MSIN CLUB
26ANTONIO JAVIERCOCA NOGUEROLVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
27JOSÉ ANTONIOGÓMEZ BALLESTEROS VETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
28JOSE RAMAS SANTAMARÍAVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
29ALEJANDROMOLINA MORALESSENIOR A MNO
30SERGIOOSUNA PRIORVETERANOS A MRUNNERS PURA CEPA MORILES
31MARIA BELENSERRANO BARRANCOVETERANOS B FRUNNERS PURA CEPA MORILES
32ANTONIOMARTINEZ AGUILERASENIOR B MNINGUNO
33RAFAELALCAIDE CASTILLAVETERANOS B MALCAIDE CASTILLA
34BEATRIZALCAIDE CASTILLAVETERANOS A FALCAIDE CASTILLA
35RUBENRAMOS PEREZSENIOR B MNINGUNO
36JUANLOZANO MONTILLA VETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
37SEBASTIANCRIADO ROJASVETERANOS C MATLETISMO MONTORO
38FRANCISCORUIZ VAZQUEZ VETERANOS A MPULSO TRAIL
39ANTONIO ANGELMORENO POYATOSSENIOR B MPULSO TRAIL
40SEBASTIANARDELEANSENIOR A MNO
41CARLOS FELIPE FERNáNDEZ PéREZ VETERANOS A MNINGUNO
42MARTAHIDALGO MORENOSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
43JESÚSJURADO CORTADAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
44GABINOBAJO LóPEZVETERANOS B MPID
45SANTIAGOPOBLETE SáNCHEZVETERANOS A MÉLITE VILLA DEL RíO
46MANUELJIMéNEZ PRIETOVETERANOS A MÉLITE VILLA DEL RíO
47EUGENIOVáZQUEZ VELASCOVETERANOS A MNO
48ANTONIO ILLESCAS GONZáLEZVETERANOS A MNO
49JORGENEBOT GóMEZ MORáNVETERANOS B MNO
50EMILIO JOSEMARIN LUQUEVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
51FRANCISCOALBALA MATAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
52JUAN JOSESANCHEZ MORAVETERANOS A MNO
53JOSEMOLINA LEONVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
54PEDROFIERRO BALSERAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTEMENTE
55ALEJANDROSIERRA BELTRÁNVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
56MIGUEL ANGEL JIMéNEZ PRIETO VETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RíO
57MIGUELURBANO LóPEZVETERANOS D MNO
58MANUELMOLINA DOBLASVETERANOS D MKABRAS LOKAS
59ELOHIMPORRAS RUIZVETERANOS A MCALAMBRES
60ANDRES ALBERTOPEREZ CAÑETESENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
61RAFAEL REQUENA MORENOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
62MIGUEL ANGELPERICET BLANCOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
63FRANCISCO MANUELMIñO RAMOSVETERANOS A MTRIATLON CAPA
64ANGEL RUIZ GARCIA VETERANOS A MLOS CALIFAS
65IRENECAMACHO VETTERVETERANOS A FLOS CALIFAS
66MANUELMARIN COSTVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
67JESUSESCOBAR MEDELVETERANOS B MCLU ATLETISMO MONTORO
68JOSE ANTONIOBLANCO PEREZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
69SONIA IRIS TRETTERVETERANOS B FCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
70MIGUEL ANGELSANCHEZ MIRALLESVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
71VIRTUDESCORPAS DE LOS RIOSVETERANOS A FTROTASIERRA
72ANTONIO JESUSSáNCHEZ VAZQUEZSENIOR B MCOLECORDOBA
73ALVAROFERNANDEZ ALORSVETERANOS B MCARNI
74ANTONIORIVAS HEREDIAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
75JORGE GOMEZ PEREZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
76JUAN MANUELALVAREZ VALENZUELAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
77JOSE ANTONIOTEJADA SALIDOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
78FRANCISCO JESUSRUBIO CALVOVETERANOS A MLGS
79JUAN ANTONIOCARVAJAL ARCOSVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
80FRANCISCOTORRES GARCIAVETERANOS A MCD VILLAR-GYARDIA CIVIL
81DANIELAGUILAR RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS A MATLETAS DE éLITE DE OSUNA
82JOSE ANTONIOMARTOS DIAZVETERANOS B MOSUNA ATLETAS DE ELITE
83SERGIOLOBO LEDESMASENIOR A MOSUNA ATLETAS DE éLITE
84FRANCISCO MANUELBELTRAN GAMEROVETERANOS C MVERTICALIA
85MANUELCRUZADO VILLAGRAS VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
86RAFAEL FERNANDEZ MELEROVETERANOS A MC.A. TROTACALLES
87ANDRESMOLERO PINTOR VETERANOS C MATLETISMO FERNáN NúñEZ
88FERNANDO ROJAS PEDREGOSA VETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
89JOSé DAVID CORREDERA CORREDERAVETERANOS B MNO
90FRANCISCO JAVIERBARRANCO GUERREROSENIOR B MCLUB MARATóN LUCENA
91JUANVALERA LARAVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATóN LUCENA
92CARLOS JESUSSáNCHEZ TORRECILLAS VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTEMENTE
93JUAN CARLOSMANCERA ALVAREZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
94SERGIO MARTíN BARBARROJA VETERANOS A MDAR AL VACAR
95ANTONIO MIGUELMONTERO GUTIERREZVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CORDOBES
96ANTONIO LUISTITOS AGUILARVETERANOS A MNINGUNO
97GINÉSREYES CABALLEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
98MANUELCAMPANO MARTINEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
99JESúSREINA LOZANOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
100FRANCISCO JOSEMORALES ALFAROVETERANOS A MUME BIEM II
101ALBERTOMEMBRIVES REYVETERANOS A MNINGUNO
102MARTINGARCIA PEREZVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
103FERNANDODEL REY MONTESINOSVETERANOS C MVERTICALIA
104LOLACANTALEJO LORENZOVETERANOS B FCARBULA SPORT
105JOAQUINPLAUS MESAVETERANOS A MNO
106ABRAHAMRODRIGUEZ BRANDOVETERANOS B MATLETAS DE ELITE
107JOSECOST CARRASCOVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
108FRANCISCO JAVIERCOST POZOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
109MIGUELDELGADO AYUSOSENIOR B MNO
110JOHNNIJHUISVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
111ANTONIOPAREJO MOSCOSOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
112JOSE MARIAPAEZ PAZOSVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
113MIGUELALFARO DOÑOROVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
114KMRAFAELRAFAELACEÑA ALBAVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
115JOSé ANTONIOBERLANGA PORRASSENIOR B MCLANDESTINOS
116ALEJANDROCARVAJAL DIAZVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
117CRISTOBAL ORTIZ LOPEZVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
118FRANCISCO JOSÉMERINAS MARTÍNVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
119BENITOCOBOS PAYÁNVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
120FRANCISCOALMAGRO GARCÍAVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
121MIGUEL ANGELEGEA HUERTASVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
122ANTONIO JOSEMADRID TENAVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
123FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GRACIAVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
124ANTONIO MIGUELGARCIA CUENCAVETERANOS B MCARBULA SPORT
125ANDRÉSNUÑEZ CIUDADVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
126ENRIQUEMATA RUIZVETERANOS B MCARBULA SPORT
127MANUELTORRECILLAS ROMEROVETERANOS B MCARBULA SPORT
128JOSECAÑETE DIAZVETERANOS B MCARBULA SPORT
129JAVIERBARRERA BAENAVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
130VICENTE MANUELSILES LARREAVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
131RAFAELADAME CRUZVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
132FRANCISCO ROMERO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS B MCARBULA SPORT
133VICTORBELLIDO DE LOS RIOSVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
134ANTONIOROMERO HAROVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
135BLÁSLUNA PAYÁNVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
136RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
137JOSÉ DÍAZ SÁNCHEZVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
138RAFAELPOZO JIMENEZVETERANOS B MCARBULA SPORT
139MIGUEL ÁNGELRUIZ LORENZOVETERANOS B MCARBULA SPORT
140ANTONIOFERNÁNDEZ MADRIDVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
141FRANCISCACAñERO ARANAVETERANOS C FCARBULA SPORT
142RAúLAGüERA GALLEGOVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
143ÁNGEL MONTERO YUSTE SENIOR A MCARBULA SPORT
144JOSÉ ENRIQUECASTILLA BOLÍVARVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
145ALFONSOESTEVEZ MADUEÑOVETERANOS B MCARBULA SPORT
146RAFAELNAVARRO PASTORVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
147JUANRODRIGUEZ REYESSENIOR A MCARBULA SPORT
148FRANCISCOBECERRA SANCHEZVETERANOS D MNO
149ALBERTOROMERO TORRESVETERANOS B MNINGUNO
150ANTONIODELGADO PALOMERAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
151MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
152MANUEL GAMA LóPEZ VETERANOS B MSANTAROSA
153LUIS MANUELALCALÁ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR A MRUNNERS PURA CEPA
154MANUEL JESúSARAGóN RUIZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTEMENTE
155ANGELLLAMAS AZUAVETERANOS B MKABRAS LOKAS
156ABEL LUISREGUERA BERNIERVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
157FRANCISCO RAMON GIL RIVAS VETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RÍOS
158JUAN MANUELCONEJO CASTROVETERANOS B MLAS LIEBRES
159RAFAEL JAVIERPéREZ MURILLO SENIOR B MFUENSANTA RUNNING
160JOSE ANTONIOJURADO DEL POZOVETERANOS C MTEAM LOS CARRERISTAS
161FRANCISCO JOSéARIAS MORENOVETERANOS A MNINGUNO
162JOSE ANTONIOCARMONA JURADOSENIOR B MNINGUNO
163MARIAJIMéNEZ RIVASVETERANOS A FNO
164TOÑIDEL PINO GARCÍAVETERANOS C FCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
165LAURA ORTEGA DEL PINOSENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
166JOSé MARíAORTEGA FERNáNDEZVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
167ANTONIODELGADO PALOMERAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
168RAULFORTE JEREZVETERANOS A MNO
169MIGUELBRAVO NEVADOVETERANOS C MCARMELITAS TEAM
170ANTONIOCASTAñO MOYAVETERANOS D MPARTICULAR
171JOSE MIGUELMORALES ZAFRAVETERANOS B MNO
172JESÚSMARTÍNEZ CARDOSOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
173JOSE MARíA LOPEZ SORIANOJUNIOR MELITE VILLA DEL RIO
174ALFREDORUIZ MORALSENIOR B MNO TENGO
175JERO GOMEZ CARDENAVETERANOS A MMARATHON MARCHENA
176MARIANO RODRIGUEZ MONTEROVETERANOS A MMARATHON MARCHENA
177KATHYGREGORY GREGORY VETERANOS D FMARATHON MARCHENA
178AGUSTíN GARCíA GUTIéRREZ VETERANOS B MATLETISMO EGABRENSE
179VICTORRAMíREZ CASTILLASENIOR B MRUNNING NUEVA CARTEYA
180MIGUEL ANGELMARTIN GALLARDOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
181ANTONIO GONZáLEZ MURILLO VETERANOS B MLOS CARRERISTAS
182JOSé MANUELOLIVA NAVARRETEVETERANOS A MNO
183JOSE MANUELBARBERO REDONDOVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO LOS CALIFAS
184JAVIERMERIDA MARTINEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
185TOÑIDEL PINO GARCÍAVETERANOS C FCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
186LAURAORTEGA DEL PINOSENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
187JOSé MARíAORTEGA FERNáNDEZVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
188JOSERODRIGUEZ LEIVAVETERANOS C MRUNNERS PURA CEPA
189ANTONIOPOLONIO RAMIREZVETERANOS B MRUNNING NUEVA CARTEYA
190JOSE ANTONIO PONFERRADA ÁLVAREZ VETERANOS A MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
191JUAN JOSESANCHEZ MADRIDVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
192MIGUEL ANGELPEREZ SANCHEZSENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
193FRANCISCOLUQUE ALGARVETERANOS C MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
194FRANCISCODIAZ GOMEZVETERANOS B MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
195MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA MORENOVETERANOS A MMARATHON MARCHENA
196JUAN RAMON ARANDA VAZVETERANOS B MMARATHON MARCHENA
197ALBERTO PARENTE HERNáNDEZ VETERANOS A MNO
198RAFAELCOST ALMAGROVETERANOS D MARROLLAPASTOS
199ANTONIO JOSéCUEVAS PéREZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
200JESUS MANUEL MENDEZ SANCHEZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTD
201JOSé MANUELSáEZ ARIZASENIOR B MNO
202FERNANDOORTIZ ROMEROJUNIOR MNO
203DANIELCRESPO GARCIASENIOR B MLAS LIEBRES CARPEñAS
204ÁNGEL MUñOZ PéREZ SENIOR A MA.C. TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
205FRANCISCOPALMA MUñOZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
206ROSANACHICO PORRASSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
207FRANCISCO JESUSMONTERO GARCIASENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
208RAFAELFIGUEROA LEONVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
209VICTOR VARGAS CUEVASVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
210ALFONSOMANZANO AGUILARVETERANOS A MNO
211SUSANACAMPILLO FUENTES VETERANOS A FDEPORTES MADRID RC
212PEDRODIAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
213JOSEGOMEZ GOMEZVETERANOS D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
214JUANMUÑOZ ARROYOVETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
215RAFAEL GUTIERREZ TORRALBOVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
216RAFAELGILARTE CASERO VETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
217JOSE ANTONIOMONTES PEREZVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
218JESUS MUÑOZ CANTEROVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
219RUBEN CUBERO MUÑOZSENIOR B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
220JOSE CARLOS HURTADO MARJALIZOVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
221VICENTE GARCIA MOLINAVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
222JESUS MUÑOZ MELLADOSENIOR B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
223ANDRÉSSANTIAGO GARRIDOSENIOR A MANTORCHA ANDúJAR
224SERGIOPALMA PAJUELOVETERANOS B MATL.CORDOBES
225ANTONIOMOLINA BERGILLOSVETERANOS B MKABRAS LOCAS TRAIL
226MERCEDESGALLEGO MATAVETERANOS D FINDEPENDIENTE
227FRANCISCOGARCíA AGUDOVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO ARJONA
228LUIS FERNANDOARCOS SERRANOVETERANOS B MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
229RAFAELSEGUNDOVETERANOS A MME
230MANUELLOPEZ VALEROVETERANOS B MINDIVIDUAL
231EVA GIL CABEZASSENIOR A FC.A. CORDOBES
232FERNANDOMUñOZ SALMERONVETERANOS D MPALACIEGO
233ÁNGEL MARÍAMUÑOZ ÁVILAVETERANOS D MTIÑOSA
234MIGUEL ANGELCABEZAS CARMONAVETERANOS B MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
235LUCIANOZAMBRANO CORDEROVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
236FERNANDOGOMEZ ALVAREZVETERANOS B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
237EMILIO JOSEPAEZ MEJIASVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
238JOSEMEJIAS GARCIAVETERANOS D MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
239RAULRUIZ LOPEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
240CRISTINADíAZ MORALESVETERANOS A FBETTA
241EDUARDO JIMENEZ GARCIAVETERANOS B MCARAGATO
242TERESALOPEZ FUENTESVETERANOS C FTROTASIERRA
243RAFAELLANZAS GOMEZVETERANOS B MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
244JULIOPELAYO CABRERA SENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
245MIGUELBAREA VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
246ANTONIOPÁEZ MUÑOZSENIOR B MNO
247FRANCISCOROLDAN TIENDAVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
248DIONISIO FLORES PIERNAGORDAVETERANOS D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
249ALBERTOGONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
250JOSEPALACIOS CANTILLOVETERANOS A MLOS FATIGUITAS
251JOSÉ LUISBUENESTADO BARROSOVETERANOS B MBUNESTADO&CARMONA ABOGADOS
252RAULJURADO HIGUERAVETERANOS B MLYNX TRAIL CóRDOBA
253JAVIERJURADO TOLEDANOSENIOR A MNINGUNO
254JORGE DAVIDCASTILLO SUáREZVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO FILIPIDES PARADAS
255JOSE ANTONIOCARMONA CASADOVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
256LUISRODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
257FRANCISCOGARCíA TEJADAVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
258RAFAELESPEJO ALGABA VETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
259RODRIGOARANDA LIÉBANA VETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
260CARLOS CAMACHO ORTEGA SENIOR B MNO
261PABLOPRIETO GEAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
262FRANCISCO JAVIERROMERO TRUJILLOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
263ANTONIODAMIAN MARTINVETERANOS C MCORDOBES
264OSCAR MIGUELBODOQUE GUTIERREZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
265PADDY GEOFFREYFLAVELL MARTINSENIOR A M/
266MARIANONúñEZ FLORESJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
267JUAN ENRIQUE NAVARRO FERNANDEZ VETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
268FRANCISCO JOSÉRUIZ MANTILLAVETERANOS A MC. D. BUJALANCE - FIGUEROA
269RAFAELRUBIO MUñOZVETERANOS A MPURA VIDA TEAM
270CARMENGóMEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS D FINDEPENDIENTE
271MARIANOGOMEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
272LUIS CARLOSMALDONADO GARCIAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
273MANUEL MILLA ORTIZVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
274JULIOSáNCHEZ GILVETERANOS C MNINGUNO
275JAVIERPOLO COZARVETERANOS B MZAMPABOLLOS DE CORDOBA
276JAVIERFERNANDEZ POZUELOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
277DAVIDDUCLOS AYALA VETERANOS A MC.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS
278JOSE JOAQUIN SANCHEZ PACHECOVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA
279JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS MEDINAVETERANOS C MATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
280JAVIERMARTíN GARCíA VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
281JOSE JULIOJIMENEZ PEREZVETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
282FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA
283GABRIELRODRIGUEZ MORALESSENIOR B MNINGUNO
284ALBERTOLOZANO ESTEPAVETERANOS B MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
285EMILIO JESUSALTUZARRA TOSCANOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
286JAVIER MIRANDA SáNCHEZ VETERANOS B MVETERANOS ALGECIRAS
287FRANCISCO JAVIER PIERNAGORDA POVEDANOSENIOR B MNINGUNO
288JESúS VELASCO RUIZ VETERANOS B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
289JOSE LUIS LUNA VEGAVETERANOS B MNINGUNO
290SUSANASEGOVIA MUDIEVETERANOS B FCLUB ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS
291PEDROTUR GARCIASENIOR A MTROTABAD
292JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA
293SERGIOCARRILLO PéREZVETERANOS C MCON DOS COJONES
294TOñISECADURAS JODARVETERANOS B FAMIGOS DEL CANAL
295PEDRO BODOQUE GUTIERREZVETERANOS A MNO
296CARLOSCáNOVAS RIVASVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
297JUAN MOYA RUIZVETERANOS D MC.A.MURGIVERDE
298JOSELOPEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANOS B MC.A.MURGIVERDE
299ANTONIO PEINADOVETERANOS D MC.A.MURGIVERDE
300ANTONIOMARTíNEZ CAñETEVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
301FRANCISCO JAVIERJIMENEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS A MMEDIA LEGUA
302JUAN CARLOSMENDEZ CARMONASENIOR B MTRINAVIAL
303ANTONIO LUISMIRANDA SANCHEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
304JUAN ANTONIOMORENO GALLEGOVETERANOS B MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
305PEDROSANCHEZ FARIÑAVETERANOS B MMARATON BADAJOZ
306GUSTAVO ADOLFOGOMEZ ORTEGAVETERANOS A MATLETISMO BRENES
307FRANCISCO JAVIERMARTíNEZ OTEROSENIOR B MNINGUNO
308ENRIQUE MESA PéREZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
309ALBERTOGORDILLO VALLVERDU VETERANOS C MCARMORUNING
310JORGEBORREGO RUTLLANT VETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
311FRANCISCO JESUSMARTINEZ CAMPAÑAVETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
312SONIALUQUE ACOSTAVETERANOS B FATLETISMO LEVANTE
313GUILLERMOMARTÍN ADAMEVETERANOS B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
314JOSE MARIAARANDA CARMONAVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
315JOSé ANTONIOCáRDENAS RUIZVETERANOS B MNINGUNO
316TOÑILOPEZ POLOVETERANOS A FLOS CALIFAS
317DAVIDGARCIA CUADRADOSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
318JAVIERCUENCAVETERANOS B MNO
319MANUELDATO DATOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
320JOSE ENRIQUEVARGAS CONTRERASVETERANOS D MATLETISMO BRENES
321SALVADORESCOBAR GARCIAVETERANOS B MC. A MURGIVERDE
322JOSé MIGUEL PEDRAJAS RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS A MNO
323EMILIO GÓMEZ GARCÍAVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
324JUAN CARLOSGARCIA LOPEZVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
325MANUELSáNCHEZ MARíNVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
326MELCHORGUZMAN GUERREROVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
327ANGELCASTROVETERANOS A MLYNX TRAIL CORDOBA
328JOSE ANTONIOTEJADA RODRIGUEZ VETERANOS B MMARATHON MARCHENA
329JOSE ADRIANGARCIA GALLEGOSENIOR B MMARATHON MARCHENA
330JESUS ANDRESRODRIGUEZ AVALOSVETERANOS B MMARATHON MARCHENA
331MIGUEL LOPEZ CORTESVETERANOS B MMARATHON MARCHENA
332FRANCISCO JAVIERCARMONA FERNANDEZVETERANOS B MMARATHON MARCHENA
333ANTONIORODRíGUEZ ALCAIDEVETERANOS B MNO
334SERGIOCASTRO ARÉVALOVETERANOS B MNO
335JESUS MARIATORRES GARCIAVETERANOS B MNO
336HéCTOR GRACIáNRUIZ CRUZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
337JESúSGORGOJO CACHOSENIOR A MNO
338VICENTE MANSILLA PEDREGOSAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
339BARTOLOMERAMIREZ OLMOVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CORDOBES
340MANUELDIAZ BAEZASENIOR A MMARATHON MARCHENA
341MIGUEL TRONCOSO SANZVETERANOS C MMARATHON MARCHENA
342JOSE MANUELMELERO FERNANDEZVETERANOS B MMARATHON MARCHENA
343MANUEL ANGELBALBOA MORILLASVETERANOS B MMARATHON MARCHENA
344ANTONIO LUIS SANCHEZ METROVETERANOS B MMARATHON MARCHENA
345FRANCISCOFERNáNDEZ PALACIOS VETERANOS A MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
346MANUEL JAVIER LOZANO PAEZVETERANOS A MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
347JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RAMOSVETERANOS C MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
348JAVIERFUENTES MERINOVETERANOS C MZAMPABOLLOS DE CORDOBA
349MIGUELOLIVA NAVARRETEVETERANOS C MNO
350JUAN FRANCISCO AMARO CRIADO VETERANOS B MCD TEAM RUN@GO
351ANDRZEJSTRAUSSVETERANOS B MRTS WIDZEW
352LOLASANCHEZ CARRASCOVETERANOS B FINDEPENDIENTE
353JESúSALVAREZ CáLIZVETERANOS C MZAMPABOLLOS DE CORDOBA
354BERNARDONARANJO LUNAVETERANOS B MHISPARTANOS 29
355CRISTINARUIZ AGUILARSENIOR B FNO
356FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
357RAÚL DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
358JUAN MARIADOMINGUEZ BAEZVETERANOS D MHIMPARTANOS 29
359DAVIDDOBLADO ALVAREZVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON MARCHENA
360FRANCISCO JOSEVAQUERO RAMOSVETERANOS B MINSTITUTO KIROS
361FRANCISCOLOPEZ MIGUELESVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
362JOSé MARíAROLDáN GILSENIOR A MERICSSON ESPAñA
363JOSé LUISALBORNOZ PONFERRADAVETERANOS A MPULSO TRAIL
364TOñICOBACHO PEREZVETERANOS D FLOS CALIFAS
365MANUEL MARIASÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZJUNIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO MARATON DE MARCHENA
366ANTONIOLORENZO GALLEGOVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
367CARLOSJIMENEZ ALONSO VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
368BENITOLUQUE ARROYOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
369JAVIERMARQUEZ LOPEZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
370ANTONIOTOSCANO VALEROSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
371JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MONTEROVETERANOS A MMARATON MARCHENA
372JOSÉ ANTONIONÚÑEZ GARRIDOVETERANOS A MC.D. RUNNING BUJALANCE-FIGUEROA
373GABRIELEGIANCANEVETERANOS A MACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
374FERNANDOCARVAJAL VERAVETERANOS B MMARATON BADAJOZ
375RAFAELSANCHEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
376FRANCISCOOCHOA SOLANOVETERANOS B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CORDOBA
377MIGUEL ÁNGEL SALAS RODRIGUEZVETERANOS A MNINGUNO
378INMACULADARIVERA GONZALEZVETERANOS A FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL CóRDOBA
379EMILIO JESUSREDONDO SáNCHEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
380FRANCISCO JAVIERGIL HERRUZOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
381MANUJEL JESUSLOPEZ NAVARROVETERANOS D MOHMIO ARAHAL
382EXPEDITOALGUACIL CUADROSVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CALIFAS
383ALONSO DE ARCOS PEREZVETERANOS B MNO
384MANUEL ALONSODE ARCOS PEREZVETERANOS D MNO
385JOSÉ IGNACIOJALDÓN CHAVARRÍAVETERANOS A MATLETAS D´ÉLITE
386RAFIMENGUAL MATA VETERANOS C FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
387PATRICIA SáNCHEZ GARCíA SENIOR A FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
388MANUEL HOYA BAUTISTA VETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
389VICTORBARRERA BARRIOS VETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
390MIGUELMORENO VELASQUEZSENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
391RAFAELCALDERON BAREAVETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
392RAFA MARTOS LóPEZ VETERANOS B ME
393ESTEBANPINO BOTELLOVETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
394ANTONIO JESÚSIBAÑEZ DE LA ROSAVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
395ANTONIOMUÑOZ DELGADOVETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
396MARIA JESúS PRIETO SáNCHEZ VETERANOS A FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
397JUANBALCHOL MIGUELEZVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
398JOSÉ ANTONIOBALLESTEROS PEREZVETERANOS C MPORTUFíSICO
399BARTOLOMéVARGAS GARCíA-PANTALEóNSENIOR B MNINGUNO
400ROSENDODOMINGUEZ MUÑOZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
401MANUELGARDUÑO RODRÍGUEZVETERANOS C MCDM TARTESSOS HUELVA
402JUAN DIEGOARRIAZA ZURITASENIOR B MC. A. TROTASIERRA
403MIGUELVALERO VALEROVETERANOS C MCREDUS
404JULIODÍAZ SÁNCHEZ VETERANOS A MCARBULA
405PACOOSUNA GONZáLEZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
406JOSE LUISLOPEZ PAREJOVETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
407JOSé RAMóNGARCíA ALCAIDE VETERANOS B MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KóRDOBA
408FERNANDO JLOZANO VICARIAVETERANOS C MVILLASRUNNIG
409BALBINOPOVEDANO ORTIZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
410FERNANDO JAVIER ESTéVEZ MATAJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
411JAVIERMUñOZ GARCIAVETERANOS A MEKUON - EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
412IGNACIOROIZ UMBRíAVETERANOS A MNINGUNO
413FRANCISCO VALLE BALLESTEROSVETERANOS D MVERTICALIA
414ANGEL LUQUE MONTSERRATVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA
415RAFAELMORILLAS LUNAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
416FRANCISCO JESúS GARCíA DELGADOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
417MIGUEL ANGELQUESADA MARTINVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
418DAVIDCALERO CARMONAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
419JOSE ANTONIOMARTINEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS B MC.A. TROTACALLES
420JUAN ANTONIOPIZARRO DOBLASVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
421PEDROARTAJO HERNANDOVETERANOS D MA.D MARATóN JéREZ
422ANTONIOFERNáNDEZ MORENOVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
423MIGUELLUQUE ARROYOVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
424PEDRO LUISBANCALERO CABEZASVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
425ANGEL LUIS PEREZ GARCIAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
426ALFONSODONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA
427DANIELDONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
428RAFAEL GALLEGO SEPULVEDAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
429EUGENIOROMERO LARAVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
430JOSEJIMENEZ YEPESVETERANOS C MNO
431JULIáNSALIDO GIRALDOVETERANOS D MNO
432FRANCISCOCABALLERO CALZADAVETERANOS A MCLUB DEPORTIVO TALAI
433PASTORCABALLERO EXPOSITOVETERANOS D MCLUB DEPORTIVO TALAI
434JOSE ANTONIOGONZALEZ OVIEDOVETERANOS A MCLUB DEPORTIVO TALAI
435MIGUELLORA MIGETVETERANOS C MCLUB DEPORTIVO TALAI
436FRANCISCO JAVIERCARMONA SáNCHEZSENIOR B MCLUB DEPORTIVO TALAI
437JUAN JESúSMUñOZ ROMEROSENIOR B MCLUB DEPORTIVO TALAI
438ANTONIOSáNCHEZ ORTíZVETERANOS C MCLUB DEPORTIVO TALAI
439IRENERANCAñO LóPEZ JUNIOR FBAHÍA ALGECIRAS
440LALORODRIGUEZ VACASVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
441RAFAELOSUNA RODRíGUEZVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO CALIFAS DEL MARATóN
442ANGELESTRELLA AGUILERAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
443ANTONIORUIZ GONZALEZVETERANOS D MNO
444ANTONIO L.MESA SáNCHEZSENIOR B MPEñA EL DóLAR
445JOSE LUISRUIZ AREVALOVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA
446CARLOS PéREZ AVILESVETERANOS D MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
447DAVIDRIVAS MARQUEZSENIOR B MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
448ISIDROGOMEZ ROMEROVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
449MANUELMONTORO GARCIAVETERANOS D MLAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS
450ANTONIO JOSEMONTORO PEREZSENIOR B MLAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS
451JOSé ANTONIONOGUEROL PéREZVETERANOS A MAMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO VALDEMORO
452JAVIERGARCIA MANCEBOVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
453FERNANDO SERRANO RUIZVETERANOS A MOHMIO
454RAFAELMORENO RODRíGUEZVETERANOS A MNO
455RAFAEL FRíAS SARMIENTO VETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
456JAVIERPOSADAS LOZANOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
457RAMONFREIRE PEREZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
458JOSé LUIS MONEDERO HERNáNDEZ VETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE