DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1RAFAELRUIZ MORAVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
2ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
3PEDRODIAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
4JOSEGOMEZ GOMEZVETERANOS D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
5FRANCISCOARIZA ROJANOVETERANOS B MC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENA
6JAVIERRUBIO DURANVETERANOS A MC.D.C LA CASTANA
7MARíA ISABELRODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZVETERANOS A FCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE
8CARMEN MARíAREVALIENTEVETERANOS B FINDEPENDIENTE
9INMACULADALUQUE AYUSOVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
10GEMAPEREZ AGREDANOSENIOR B FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
11ELIZABETHMOYANO GáMIZVETERANOS A FCLUB DE ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
12Mª INMACULADALUNA CASTILLEJOSENIOR B FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
13NOELIALUNA CASTILLEJOSENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
14MARIA ANGELESSERENA ROJASVETERANOS B FCLUB DE ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
15LUISA MARíAREVALIENTE BARBEROVETERANOS B FCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE
16SANTOSCABRERA MOLEROSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
17ALFONSODONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
18DANIELDONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
19GEMAVELASCO REVALIENTEVETERANOS A FATLETISMO HINOJOSA
20FELIPE LOPEZ NAVARROVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN DE LUCENA
21MARíA ELENA FERNáNDEZ AGUDOVETERANOS A FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE
22PEPILUQUE DíAZ VETERANOS C FATLETISMO HINOJOSA
23PABLOPOZO VELASCOJUVENIL MTHUNDER FRUTAS ISABEL
24LARABALSERA JURADOSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
25MARIA JOSEDIAZ ARELLANO VETERANOS B FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
26CATRILEAL GARCÌAVETERANOS B FATLETISMO CORDOBES
27ANTONIOCORDOBA TIENDAVETERANOS B MCD SURCO LUCENA
28MARíAMOYANO DEL MORALVETERANOS A FINFIBRA
29ÁNGEL MUñOZ PéREZ SENIOR A MA.C. TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
30JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA
31MIGUEL ANGELJIMENEZ ORTIZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
32ANDRESFERNANDEZ BAUTISTASENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO HUÉSCAR
33JOSE LUISTRIGUERO GARCIAVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO HUÉSCAR
34MANUEL RUIZ MURILLOVETERANOS C MCD. ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
35MARIA JOSE PEREZ TENA VETERANOS C FCD. ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
36LAURA MARIAFERNANDEZ MORENOVETERANOS B FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
37ASUNCION PEREZ TORRICO VETERANOS B FCD. ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
38JOSEGUERRA MORAÑO VETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
39DAVIDJURADO MONTESSENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
40FRANCISCOMOYANO SERENASENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
41MIGUEL ALCUDIA LUQUEVETERANOS D MPAG PEÑARROYA-PVO
42FRANCISCO ARANDA CAMBRONVETERANOS B MCD. ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
43ALVAROTRUJILLO TORROBAVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO PUERTOLLANO
44MARIA JOSÉ VELASCO REVALIENTE VETERANOS A FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
45JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS MEDINAVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
46JOSE MANUEL MARTIN MOLERAVETERANOS A MATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
47LáZARORUIZ MARTíNEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
48JUAN JOSéGALLEGO PEREASENIOR A MCLUB DEPORTIVO LOS CALIFAS
49JOSE LUISDáVILA MUñOZJUNIOR PROMESAS MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
50MARIA DE LA SIERRAREVALIENTE REVALIENTEVETERANOS A FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE
51FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA
52ANDRéS JAVIER RAYA LENDINEZ SENIOR A MLOS CALIFAS
53JUAN PABLORODRIGUEZ JURADOJUVENIL MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
54MANUELA LóPEZ TORIL VETERANOS C FATLETISMO POZOBLANCO GINES
55FRANCISCO VALLEJO CANOSENIOR A MLOS CALIFAS
56CARLOSNICOT BENITOVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
57ANABEL VILLALON MOYASENIOR A FATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
58MIGUELNAVARRO PéREZSENIOR A MATM SANTA ROSA
59DOLORESPéREZ REYESVETERANOS D FATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
60EDUARDO JAVIERNOVAS BARRIOSJUNIOR PROMESAS MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CORDOBAATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
61JUAN TOMáS MUñOZ JURADO VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
62ANDRéS JAVIER RAYA LENDINEZ SENIOR A MLOS CALIFAS
63MARIA DEL CARNENLUQUE AYUSOVETERANOS A FCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
64MARIA TERESAGÓMEZ DE LAS HERASVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
65MANUELMARTIN CAMACHOVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
66VICTOR MANUELREVALIENTE CASILLAVETERANOS A MA 8000 METROS PEñARROYA
67ESTEBANGARCIA PEREZVETERANOS B MCD SURCO LUCENA
68ANTONIOARROYO NADALESVETERANOS C MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
69ANTONIOARROYO JORDANJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
70DAVIDCABRERA MOLEROSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
71OLGA MARIAMORAñO VIOQUEVETERANOS B FCLUB DE ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
72INMACULADAMORALES VILLAGRÁSVETERANOS A FCLUB TRIATLóN TRI GUADIATO
73ANTONIACAMACHO POYATOVETERANOS D FTROTASIERRA
74MONICAGONZALEZ MORENOVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
75ÁNGELMARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZVETERANOS A MP.A.G. PEÑARROYA-PVO
76GRACIANOOBRERO PORTILLOVETERANOS B MATLETISMO LA ROMPEPIERNAS
77LUCAS AREVALO RUIZVETERANOS A MLOS REACTORES
78 ANABARRERA PEÑASSENIOR A FATLETISMO HINOJOSA
79ANA. HERRADOR LUQUEVETERANOS C FCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
80GONZALOCABALLERO SáNCHEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
81MARíA DEL PILAR SáNCHEZ DíAZ VETERANOS C FINMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEñAS
82JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ CASTELOSENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA
83AGUEDAFLORES COPADOVETERANOS D FINDEPENDIENTE
84JUAN FRANCISCOMEDRAN HIDALGOVETERANOS B MC.A.SANTA ROSA
85CARMEN MARíASOTO JIMéNEZJUVENIL FATLETISMO CORDOBES
86ANTONIOGOMEZ MADUEÑOVETERANOS B MCLUB DEPORTIVO USIAS EN MOVIMIENTO
87LUISRUANO CABEZUDOVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
88INMACULADAMORALES VILLAGRÁSVETERANOS A FCLUB TRIATLóN TRI GUADIATO
89ISABELMOLERO CASTAñO VETERANOS B FINDEPENDIENTE
90DIEGO JOSEMUñOZ VAQUEROSENIOR A MLOS CALIFAS
91VíCTOR MANUELPADIAL CAñIZARESVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
92DAVIDSáNCHEZ GARCíAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
93ROCIOTORRICO GOMEZVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
94DIEGO JOSEMUñOZ VAQUEROSENIOR A MLOS CALIFAS
95SERGIOMERINA DE LOS LLANOSSENIOR A MC. D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
96ANTONIOSÁNCHEZ BENÍTEZSENIOR A MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
97LOURDESGARCIA DE LA TORRESENIOR B FINDEA
98MANUEL ARTEAGA BENJUMEASENIOR A MRUNNERSPURACEPA
99MARIABELMONTE MARTINEZVETERANOS C FRUNNERS PURA CEPA
100MANUEL OSUNA DOBLASSENIOR B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
101ANTONIOOSUNA DOBLASVETERANOS B MATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
102JOSE CARLOSLOPEZ RUIZSENIOR A MLOS CALIFAS
103JESUSROSALES DOMENECHCVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
104SANTIAGOSANCHEZ GARCIAVETERANOS B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
105MARíA DE LOS ANGELESMORAñO VILLASECAVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
106MIGUEL PIZARRO PIZARRO VETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
107MARIBEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANOS A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
108DANIEL OSUNA GONZáLEZVETERANOS A MCHACALES DEL PARQUE
109LOURDESGARCIA DE LA TORRESENIOR B FINDEA
110JOSE CARLOSLOPEZ RUIZSENIOR A MLOS CALIFAS
111JUAN IGNACIOGRONDONA MéRIDAJUNIOR PROMESAS MATLETISMO CORDOBES
112LUIS ALBERTOGARCIA SANCHEZSENIOR B MBESPORT
113JAIMEFERNANDEZ NUÑEZVETERANOS A MCLUB TRIATLóN ONDARRETA ALCORCóN