DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1LIDIADUEñAS GARCIABENJAMIN FGINéS DE SEPULVEDA
2CRISTINAARIZA CANOINFANTIL FC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENA
3JAVIERRUBIO REVALIENTEBENJAMIN M INDEPENDIENTE
4JORGERUBIO REVALIENTEPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
5AITORCERRO RUIZPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
6MIRIAM LAURA BLASCO RUBIOINFANTIL FC.D. SIERRA NORTE CÓRDOBA
7ALEJANDROCERRO RUIZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
8DANIEL TORRERO PAREDES CADETES MTHUNDER RUNNER FRUTAS ISABEL
9ANDREA MOLERO MORAñO PREBENJAMIN FTHUNDER RUNNER
10JUAN MANUEL MOLERO MORAñO ALEVIN MTHUNDER RUNNER FRUTAS ISABEL
11ANA MARIADURAN MOLEROALEVIN FTRUNDER RUNNIG FRUTA ISABEL
12JAVIER DURAN MOLERO INFANTIL MTRUNDER RUNNIG FRUTA ISABEL
13CRISTINALOPEZ MADUEÑOINFANTIL FC.D. SIERRA NORTE CÓRDOBA
14IRENEPOZO VELASCOALEVIN FTHUNDER FRUTAS ISABEL
15IRENEREDONDO PEREABENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
16SOFIAMENDOZA LEALALEVIN FTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
17ALEJANDRA MONTENEGRO FERNANDEZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
18PAULAMORENO OBREROALEVIN FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
19MIGUELMOLINA BENITEZALEVIN MATLETISMO BELACAZAR
20SEBASTIANMARTINEZ CABALLERO INFANTIL MVVA DEL REY
21NATALIACABALLERO PEÑASALEVIN FC.A. VVA DEL REY
22IRENEOBRERO RODRíGUEZALEVIN FC.A. VVA DEL REY
23AARON CALZADO MORENOINFANTIL MC.D. SIERRA NORTE CÓRDOBA
24ALBAESTEVEZ FERNANDEZPREBENJAMIN FATLETISMO POZOBLANCO GINES
25LYDIA ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZALEVIN FC.D. SIERRA NORTE CÓRDOBA
26ANTONIOLOPEZ CARDENASBENJAMIN M TROTASIERRA
27RAFAEL LOPEZ CARDENASALEVIN MTROTASIERRA
28FRANCISCOFRANCISCO LóPEZ CáRDENASINFANTIL MTROTASIERRAS
29LUNASERRANO NEVADOCADETES FCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
30JAVIERSERRANO NEVADOBENJAMIN M CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
31CLARASANCHEZ TORRICOINFANTIL FVVA DEL REY
32CAYETANOSANCHEZ TORRICOBENJAMIN M C.A. VVA DEL REY
33NOELIA CASTILLO LOPEZ CADETES FATLETISMO POZOBLANCO-GINES
34GONZALOJURADO HERRERACADETES MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
35DARIOLOPEZ CORTESALEVIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
36ALONSOLOPEZ CORTÉSALEVIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
37MELYAEPS REIKIPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
38HUGOMURILLO MOLEROBENJAMIN M INDEPENDIENTE
39ALONSOMURILLO MOLEROPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
40NURIAGIL MORAÑOALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTE
41LAURA ARROYO JORDANINFANTIL FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
42JUAN MIGUELHIDALGO LUNABENJAMIN M ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
43ADRIANPINTOR ROSALINFANTIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
44SARADELGADO MORENOINFANTIL FC.D. SIERRA NORTE CÓRDOBA
45ALEJANDRO PAREDES FERNANDEZ ALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTE
46SOFIAGOMEZ ENCINASPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
47INéS MARIAGóMEZ ENCINASBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
48MANUELMOLERO GONZALEZBENJAMIN M INDEPENDIENTE
49RUBENMOLERO GONZALEZPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
50ARIANNAMARTINEZ MURILLOPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
51ANGELA MARTINEZ MURILLOALEVIN FPAG PEÑARROYA
52BABAYEDU KOURIALEVIN MPAG PEÑARROYA
53SAMUELRUIZ HERRADORALEVIN MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
54 ANARUIZ HERRADORBENJAMIN FATLETISMO MONTILLA
55IGORRUIZ HERRADORBENJAMIN M ATLETISMO MONTILLA
56DAVIDCóRDOBA PéREZALEVIN MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
57ALBABAÑOS GUERRAALEVIN FATLETISMO HINOJOSA
58ALEJANDRO RUIZ FERNANDEZALEVIN MATLETISMO HINOJOSA
59ADRIANARANDA MOYANOPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO HINOJOSA
60CAYETANO MARTIN MORENO PREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
61GONZALO FERNANDEZ MORENO PREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
62ALEJANDROMAJUELOS RODRIGUEZBENJAMIN M INDEPENDIENTE
63PAULANEVADO SANCHEZALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTE
64MARTANEVADO SáNCHEZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
65FERNANDO NOGALES CUEVAS BENJAMIN M INDEPENDIENTE
66BELTRANCABRERA REVALIENTEPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO HINOJOSA
67LUISREVALIENTE RODRIGUEZ PREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO HINOJOSA
68MARIOREVALIENTE RODRIGUEZPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO HINOJOSA
69ARACELIOSUNA ALCOBABENJAMIN FPURA CEPA
70DAVIDMATEOS GACTOINFANTIL MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
71DANIELAMONTENEGRO GONZALEZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
72ANGELAROSALES GONZALEZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
73ANGELAROSALES DOMENECHCALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTE
74MOHAMED SALEKEMBAREC INFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTE
75ANTONIOMORAÑO GONZALEZPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
76RAULPEREZ PEREAPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
77MANUELPEREA DOCEPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
78FáTIMAPEREA DOCEPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
79FERNANDO NOGALES CUEVAS BENJAMIN M INDEPENDIENTE
80JUAN MIGUEL GOMEZ SALADOALEVIN MATLETISMO CORDOBES
81NEREA ALEGRE SALADOALEVIN FATLETISMO CORDOBES
82MARIODORADO PEREZALEVIN MATLETISMO CORDOBES
83MARIA DE GUIAGOMWZ SALADOCADETES FATLETISMO CORDOBES
84ANTONIOALEGRE SALADOPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO CORDOBES
85NAIALALEAL REVERTEBENJAMIN FATLETISMO CORDOBES
86SARA LEAL REVERTEPREBENJAMIN FATLETISMO CORDOBES
87ANDREISYRKKIN SANABRIAPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO CORDOBES
88JESUSSANCHEZ MOYANOPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO CORDOBES
89JOSE MIGUELMEDINA CANOBENJAMIN M INDEPENDIENTE