DorsalNombreApellidosCategoria
1AARON CALZADO MORENOINFANTIL M
2JAVIERLóPEZ PANTOJABENJAMINES M
3PAULAMORENO OBREROALEVIN F
4CRISTINAMORENO CORPASCHUPETES F
5ALONSOLóPEZ CORTéSALEVIN M
6DARIOLOPEZ CORTESALEVIN M
7ALEJANDROMAJUELOS RODRIGUEZBENJAMINES M
8PAULAMANTAS QUEROPREBENJAMINES F
9JUAN ANTONIOLUCENO PRADOBENJAMINES M
10ROCíOLUCENO PRADOBENJAMINES M
11FRANCISCOLOPEZ CARDENASINFANTIL M
12RAFAEL LOPEZ CARDENASALEVIN M
13ANTONIOLOPEZ CARDENASBENJAMINES M
14SERGIOCANTARERO ROJASINFANTIL M
15ARACELIOSUNA ALCOBA BENJAMIN F
16AFRICATOSCANO CASADOCADETES F
17AINOAABLANEDO TORRESALEVIN F
21CRISTINAARIZA CANOINFANTIL F
24ANDRESRODRIGUEZ SANCHEZALEVIN M
25LEONORLOPEZ SARMIENTOPREBENJAMINES F
26RAúL QUERO SANCHEZBENJAMINES M
27DAVIDCABALLERO RELAÑOPREBENJAMINES M
28JUAN MANUELNIETO SALAZARALEVIN M
29VICTORRECUERDA UCEDAPREBENJAMINES M
30RAFAELRECUERDA UCEDACHUPETES M
31SERGIONÚÑEZ GARCÍAPREBENJAMINES M
32MARIARAEL GALLARDOALEVIN F
33VICTORCASADO TORRALBOBENJAMINES M
34FERNANDOMIRANDA RUZPREBENJAMINES M
35ADRIANPINTOR ROSALINFANTIL M
36LAURA ARROYO JORDANINFANTIL F
37JUAN MIGUELHIDALGO LUNABENJAMINES M
38ALVARORECIO LUNABENJAMINES M
39SELENARECIO LUNACHUPETES F
40JULIOSALINAS BORREGUEROBENJAMINES M
41LYDIA ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZALEVIN F
42ALBAMELENAS AL VIENTOPREBENJAMINES F
43IRENESOSA CORREASBENJAMIN F
44LOLASOSA CORREASPREBENJAMINES F
45LAURAPALOMINO ARCOBENJAMIN F
46PAULAANGUITA ARCOALEVIN F
47RAQUELANGUITA ARCOINFANTIL F
48CARMELOVILCHEZ YEBRASINFANTIL M
49LUISREQUENA RAMIREZINFANTIL M
50JUAN JOSé MONTERO PIEDRASPREBENJAMINES M
51MARIA BELENTORRES ARCOBENJAMIN F
52HUGOALCAIDE SILLEROPREBENJAMINES M
53CARLAALCAIDE SILLEROCHUPETES F
54ALVARORECIO LUNABENJAMINES M
55SELENARECIO ARROYOCHUPETES F
56ANTONIOHIDALGO PLANTÓNCADETES M
57DANIELLÓPEZ ARROYOBENJAMINES M
58JUAN ANTONIOSOLORZANO DELGADOALEVIN M
59FRANCISCODELGADO HOYOPREBENJAMINES M
60RAFAELDUQUE GOMEZPREBENJAMINES M
61FRANCISCO JOSéTORRES COBOCADETES M
62NOELIA CASTILLO LOPEZ CADETES F
63DAVIDCóRDOBA PéREZALEVIN M
64SAMUELRUIZ HERRADORALEVIN M
65DANIELAMARQUEZ ZAMORAINFANTIL F
66IGORRUIZ HERRADORBENJAMINES M
67ANA MARíA RUIZ HERRADORBENJAMIN F
68ALVARONAVARRO HUERTASBENJAMIN F
69ARTURONAVARRO HUERTASPREBENJAMINES F
70BARTOLOMEARJONA GARCIAALEVIN M
71JUANMOLLEJA GARCíA CADETES M
72ALBERTO ARJONA GARCIACHUPETES M
73CESARMEDRAN GODOYPREBENJAMINES M
74BRAULIOFéLIX COCACADETES F
75ARACELIOSUNA ALCOBABENJAMIN F
76ELENA OSUNA ALCOBACHUPETES F
77RUBENRODRIGUEZ OSUNA BENJAMINES M
78SOLEDAD RUIZ PULIDOCADETES F
79NOELIAFERNANDEZ LUQUEINFANTIL F
80MARIA OSUNA SERRANOCHUPETES F
81DANIELARAMIREZ DIAZ BENJAMIN F
82YANIRAMARIN LUCENA CHUPETES F
83JOSE ANGELORTUÑO OJEDABENJAMINES M
84ANTONIO JESúSORTUñO OJEDAPREBENJAMINES M
85LUISMEDINA YEBENESALEVIN M
86GISELA MEDINA YEBENES BENJAMIN F
87ANDREISYRKIN SANABRIAPREBENJAMINES M