DorsalNombreApellidosCategoria
1MARISIDORADO ANGUITAPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
2DAVIDCABRERA MOLEROSENIOR B MASCULINO
3MARíAMOYANO DEL MORALVETERANOS A FEMENINO
4AGUEDAFLORES COPADOVETERANOS C FEMENINO
5AZAHARAARANDA LóPEZSENIOR A FEMENINO
6FATIMA AZZAHRAA OUHADDOU NAFIESENIOR A FEMENINO
7RAFAELRUIZ MORAVETERANOS C MASCULINO
8ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANVETERANOS D MASCULINO
9ARMANDOQUIROGA GUTIéRREZSENIOR B MASCULINO
10JUAN ANTONIOMORENO PANTOJASENIOR A MASCULINO
11CAROLINAMUÑOZ PAREDES ALEVIN FEMENINO
12MIGUEL MOLINA BENITEZINFANTIL MASCULINO
13MARIA MUÑOZ PAREDESPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
14ANA MARÍADURÁN MOLEROINFANTIL FEMENINO
15JAVIERDURÁN MOLEROCADETES MASCULINO
16LUCASARéVALO RUIZVETERANOS A MASCULINO
17ERNESTOLEóN SANTOSSENIOR A MASCULINO
18GONZALOCABALLERO SáNCHEZSENIOR B MASCULINO
19CRISTINAARIZA CANOCADETES FEMENINO
20JUAN MANUEL MOLERO MORAñO INFANTIL MASCULINO
21ANDREA MOLERO MORAñO BENJAMIN FEMENINO
22MIGUEL ÁNGELMUñOZ MARAVERVETERANOS B MASCULINO
23FRANCISCOMOYANO SERENASENIOR A MASCULINO
24SANTOSCABRERA MOLEROVETERANOS A MASCULINO
25LUISA MARíAREVALIENTE BARBEROVETERANOS B FEMENINO
26BELTRáNCABRERA REVALIENTEPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
27PABLOCABRERA REVALIENTEPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
28CARMENCARRASCO MOYANOALEVIN FEMENINO
29MARCOSRODRíGUEZ RICHTERVETERANOS B MASCULINO
30SERGIOMORALES CASTILLEJOSSENIOR A MASCULINO
31LARABALSERA JURADOSENIOR A FEMENINO
32JOSE LUISMARTINEZ CASTILLEJOSSENIOR B MASCULINO
33RAFAELPOZO BARBEROVETERANOS A MASCULINO
34JOSé MANUELJURADO RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS C MASCULINO
35PAQUIHERRERA BARBEROVETERANOS B FEMENINO
36MARTANEVADO SANCHEZBENJAMIN FEMENINO
37ENRIQUEMONTENEGRO MORILLASSENIOR B MASCULINO
38DAVIDMUÑOZ MORENOVETERANOS B MASCULINO
39BASILIO UREñA LEALVETERANOS B MASCULINO
40PABLORECALIENTE TABASVETERANOS A MASCULINO
41CARMENBUJALANCE CARRASCOALEVIN FEMENINO
42RAúLGARCíA VIGARASENIOR A MASCULINO
43ANTONIO JOSé GONZáLEZ COBOSSENIOR B MASCULINO
44CARMEN GARCIA SANDOVAL PREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
45ÁLVARO DíAZ DE LA BELLA BENJAMIN MASCULINO
46MANUEL MOLERO GONZáLEZ ALEVIN MASCULINO
47RUBEN MOLERO GONZáLEZ PREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
48HUGO MURILLO MOLEROALEVIN MASCULINO
49ALONSO MURILLO MOLEROPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
50RUBEN CUBERO MUÑOZSENIOR B MASCULINO
51EMMANUEL CABALLERO ESPARZASENIOR A MASCULINO
52IRENEBAENA RUBIOALEVIN FEMENINO
53ISABEL RAMíREZ GOMEZ VETERANOS A FEMENINO
54ANGEL PUERTAS CALDERON SENIOR B MASCULINO
55NORBERTOTAPIA MARTINEZVETERANOS A MASCULINO
56ANTONIORUIZ MáRQUEZVETERANOS B MASCULINO
57ALBERTVIVES SENDRAVETERANOS B MASCULINO
58DIEGORUBIO GUILLéNSENIOR B MASCULINO
59ÁNGELMARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZVETERANOS A MASCULINO
60JORGEBARRAGÁN MARÍAVETERANOS B MASCULINO
61JUANMERINO LUQUEVETERANOS A MASCULINO
62SONIAGONZáLEZ MARTíNEZVETERANOS A FEMENINO
63ALINAMIHAI OLARU VETERANOS A FEMENINO
64IRENEREDONDO PEREAALEVIN FEMENINO
65DANIELOLMO LOPEZPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
66JAIMEOLMO LOPEZPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
67ALEJANDRORODRIGUEZ CABANILLASJUVENIL MASCULINO
68IRENEPOZO VELASCOINFANTIL FEMENINO
69GLORIABENíTEZ GORDILLOSENIOR B FEMENINO
70ROSAAGUDO GARCIA VETERANOS A FEMENINO
71JIMENA BAJO AGUDOBENJAMIN FEMENINO
72PABLOBAJO AGUDOPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
73JUANSáNCHEZ LóPEZ PREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
74CAROLINARUIZ ORELLANAPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
75CESARMEDRAN GODOYBENJAMIN MASCULINO
76LUCASMILLA BENDEZUALEVIN MASCULINO
77RAQUELMILLA BENDEZUBENJAMIN FEMENINO
78ANDRESRODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ INFANTIL MASCULINO
79JUDITH MORENO SANCHEZBENJAMIN FEMENINO
80BLANCAMURILLO LUNAALEVIN FEMENINO
81VICTOR MANUELREVALIENTE CASILLAVETERANOS A MASCULINO
82ANTONIO MORAñO GONZáLEZ PREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
83ARMAUVIVES GORDILLOBENJAMIN MASCULINO
84DANIELMORENO SANCHEZALEVIN MASCULINO
85JOSE MANUELGARCIA PELAEZSENIOR B MASCULINO
86DANIELA MONTENEGRO GONZáLEZBENJAMIN FEMENINO
87MIGUEL ANGELGONZALEZ GONZALEZVETERANOS D MASCULINO
88JOSE LUISDáVILA MUñOZSENIOR A MASCULINO
89FRANCISCO VALLEJO CANOSENIOR B MASCULINO
90JOSE ÁNGELOLMO AGUDOVETERANOS A MASCULINO
91CARMEN VELASCO JIMENEZALEVIN FEMENINO
92FERNANDO VELASCO JIMENEZALEVIN MASCULINO
93FERNANDOPLAZA ROVIVETERANOS B MASCULINO
94ANTONIOMURILLO LUNAPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
95CARLOTA SANCHEZ TORRICOPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
96CECILIASáNCHEZ SáNCHEZVETERANOS B FEMENINO
97DIEGOBARBANCHO MORENOINFANTIL MASCULINO
98BELENCABALLERO NOGUEROALEVIN FEMENINO
99DIEGOGóMEZ AMORALEVIN MASCULINO
100ALONSOLOPEZ CORTÉSINFANTIL MASCULINO
101DARIOLOPEZ CORTESINFANTIL MASCULINO
102LUISMEDINA YEBENES INFANTIL MASCULINO
103GISELAMEDINA YEBENESALEVIN FEMENINO
104SOFIARODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ALEVIN FEMENINO
105JOSé LUIS DAVILA MOYAVETERANOS D MASCULINO
106CRISTINAMORENO OBREROPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
107JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANOS B MASCULINO
108JOSé MANUEL FLORES GóMEZ VETERANOS A MASCULINO
109PEDROGóMEZ DEL VALLEPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
110JUAN FRANCISCOMEDRAN HIDALGOVETERANOS B MASCULINO
111 LEOCASILLAS DEL VALLE PREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
112ALBERTOESTEBAN PEREGRINASENIOR B MASCULINO
113MARíALINARES TABASSENIOR B FEMENINO
114JOSé MANUELBARBANCHO MáRQUEZVETERANOS A MASCULINO
115MARTíNRUIZ ORELLANABENJAMIN FEMENINO
116JAVIERRUBIO DURANVETERANOS A MASCULINO
117MARTAMORENO MOYAALEVIN FEMENINO
118PAULAMORENO MOYAPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
119ALVAROBARBANCHO MORENOBENJAMIN MASCULINO
120LAURA VILLASECA ROMERO PREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
121JESÚS MIGUEL JIMENEZ CASTELOSENIOR A MASCULINO
122JAVIERRUBIO REVALIENTEALEVIN MASCULINO
123JORGERUBIO REVALIENTEBENJAMIN MASCULINO
124VICTORIA GÓMEZ ESQUINAS PREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
125LAURA GÓMEZ ESQUINAS PREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
126ISABEL CRISTINAGARCIA MARTINEZVETERANOS A FEMENINO
127MARÍA TERESAGÓMEZ DE LAS HERASVETERANOS A FEMENINO
128MIGUEL GÓMEZ DE LAS HERASVETERANOS A MASCULINO
129VICTORIABARBANCHO AGREDANOALEVIN FEMENINO
130CARMENBARBANCHO AGREDANOBENJAMIN FEMENINO
131RAFAELMORALES PRIETOVETERANOS A MASCULINO
132MANUELRODRIGUEZ GOMEZBENJAMIN MASCULINO
133CLARASANCHEZ TORRICOCADETES FEMENINO
134CAYETANOSANCHEZ TORRICOALEVIN MASCULINO
135AITORCERRO RUIZBENJAMIN MASCULINO
136ALEJANDROCERRO RUIZALEVIN MASCULINO
137JUAN JOSéGALLEGO PEREASENIOR A MASCULINO
138DANIEL JARILLA MOYANOBENJAMIN MASCULINO
139CARLOTADEL VALLE MEDINAINFANTIL FEMENINO
140SOFIADEL VALLE MEDINAPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
141CARMENCARRASCO MOYANOALEVIN FEMENINO
142MIGUELLUNAR CABALLEROCADETES MASCULINO
143ROCíOPéREZ MORENOBENJAMIN FEMENINO
144ELOYPéREZ MORENOPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
145JUAN ANTONIOMORENO MARINVETERANOS C MASCULINO
146FERNANDO NOGALES CUEVAS ALEVIN MASCULINO
147LUIS EDUARDORUIZ PEñASSENIOR A MASCULINO
148FRANCISCO JAVIERMORENO ROMEROJUVENIL MASCULINO
149ANTONIODELGADO APARICIOALEVIN MASCULINO
150GONZALODELGADO APARICIOPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
151JUAN GABRIELFERNÁNDEZ ARMENTAVETERANOS A MASCULINO
152FRANCISCO LUIS MARTíN DOBAOJUNIOR PROMESA MASCULINO
153TAMARAGALIOT MARTÍNSENIOR B FEMENINO
154SUSANAJIMéNEZ ZAMORASENIOR B FEMENINO
155ANTONIOCEñA PEREACADETES MASCULINO
156ANTONIOOSUNA DOBLASVETERANOS B MASCULINO
157NAZARETPEREA VELASCO BENJAMIN FEMENINO
158SOFíA PEREA VELASCO PREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
160ALVARO MORAñO NOGALES PREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
161AINHOAROMERO JURADOPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
162ALEJANDROREVALIENTE SANCHEZPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
163JOSé MARíA ROMERO MAESTRE VETERANOS B MASCULINO
164CARLOSGARCIA ROMEROBENJAMIN MASCULINO
165ALBERTOSáNCHEZ BRAVOPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
166LUCASBARBANCHO SáNCHEZPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
167JULIABARBANCHO SáNCHEZPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
168ALBAESTEVEZ FERNANDEZBENJAMIN FEMENINO
169LYDIA ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZINFANTIL FEMENINO
170LORENAMADUEñO FERNáNDEZ SENIOR B FEMENINO
171JORGE AGGEOLÓPEZ DE MEDINAVETERANOS A MASCULINO
172PABLOPOZO VELASCOJUNIOR PROMESA MASCULINO
173MIGUEL PIZARRO PIZARRO VETERANOS B MASCULINO
174MARIBEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANOS B FEMENINO
175DAVIDJURADO MONTESSENIOR B MASCULINO
176JAVIER MURILLO MORENOSENIOR B MASCULINO
177RAULRAMIREZ MURILLOALEVIN FEMENINO
178ELENAOSUNA ALCOBAPREBENJAMIN FEMENINO
179JUAN JOSéGOMEZ BARBANCHOSENIOR B MASCULINO
180FERNANDOCALVO LOPEZBENJAMIN MASCULINO
181DAVIDSáNCHEZ GARCíAVETERANOS B MASCULINO
182HUGO CERRO PEREAPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO
183MANUEL OSUNA DOBLASVETERANOS A MASCULINO
184MARCOSMONTENEGRO GUTIéRREZPREBENJAMIN MASCULINO