DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1IVANZEA SORIASENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
2JOSE MANUELGONZáLEZ CABAñASVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
3FRANCISCOLOPEZ MIGUELESVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
4JUAN FRANCISCORUJULA PINOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
5MARILóFRANCO LUQUEVETERANAS AINDEA
6ESTEBANGARCIA PEREZVETERANOS CCD SURCO LUCENA
7ALBAPEDRAZA LUNASENIOR B FEMENINOCD EL POZO
8FRANCISCOANSIO ORTEGASENIOR B MASCULINOEL POZO
9PACOGALLEGO NAVARROVETERANOS BANTORCHA-ANDUJAR
10DAVIDJIMENEZ LARAVETERANOS BRACING BIKE C.D.
11MARIBELRUIZ RECIOVETERANAS AINDEA
12IRENEBAENA RUBIOALEVIN FEMENINOC.A. CORDOBES
13MANUELCAMPANO MARTINEZSENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
14MANUELMARíN COSTVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
15ANTONIODAMIAN MARTINVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
16JOSé LUIS MONEDERO HERNáNDEZ VETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
17RAFAEL ANTONIOCRUZ DEL PINOVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
18JUAN LUISGARRIDO CASTROVETERANOS CINDEA
19MONICAREQUENA GARCIAVETERANAS AKABRAS LOKAS
20JUAN JOSERUIZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS ASUPERARE SPORTS
21JULIAN MANUELDELGADO CRESPOSENIOR A MASCULINOVIRGEN DE BELéN
22RAFAEL JOSÉSANTOS JIMÉNEZVETERANOS AGARITO RUNNING
23ABEL LUISREGUERA BERNIERVETERANOS BUCO LOS CALIFAS
24ANGEL RUIZ GARCIA VETERANOS BUCO LOS CALIFAS
25JOSE MANUELBARBERO REDONDOVETERANOS CUCO LOS CALIFAS
26VICENTE GARCIA MOLINAVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO DE RUTE
27FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
28RAÚL DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
29DANIEL MORAL TAMAJóNVETERANOS BTRIATLON MEZQUITA
30ALFONSOCLAVELLINA MATEOSVETERANOS AC.A.VIRGEN DE BELÉN FUENTE PALMERA
31DANIELAGUIJARRO FRANCOBENJAMIN FEMENINOINDEA
32DIEGOGUIJARRO FRANCOPREBENJAMINES MASCULINOINDEA
33ANTONIOMARTíNEZ CAñETEVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
34JUAN ANDRESRIDER SUANESVETERANOS ATRATLON MEZQUITA
35DANIELVALENZUELASENIOR B MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON LUCENA
36MANUEL ABRAHAMGUARDEñO POZOSENIOR A MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN LUCENA
37JOSE MARIA ARANDA CARMONA VETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
38DAVIDARANDA CARMONAVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
39ANTONIO JOSECABELLO CABELLOVETERANOS BATLETISMO Y TRIATLON LUCENA
40AGUSTIN MIGUELFERNANDEZ CABRERASENIOR B MASCULINOCLUB MARATON LUCENA
41JOSE RAMONMORENO GARCIASENIOR A MASCULINORUNNING ALCOLEA
42SILVIAPUERTO NAVARROVETERANAS ACLUB KABRAS LOKAS
43JUAN CARLOSMAíLLO CABALLEROVETERANOS AATLETISMO Y TRIATLON LUCENA
44MARIA JOSE CASTILLEJO RUIZVETERANAS B CLUB KABRAS LOKAS
45PABLOVELEZ SANCHEZ VETERANOS DC. D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
46ANDRESCAñADILLAS BLANCOVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
47RAFAEL CARLOSTARIN PERTIÑEZVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
48JUAN CARLOSCALVO DE MORA TRIGUEROVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
49FRANCISCOROLDAN TIENDAVETERANOS CCLUB MARATON LUCENA
50FRANCISCOPÉREZ SANTOFIMIAVETERANOS CTROTASIERRA
51LAUREANO GARCIA ALCAIDE VETERANOS BCD SURCO LUCENA
52JOSé CARLOS ROMáN GAVILáNVETERANOS CLYNX TRAIL CóRDOBA
53INMACULADAROMAN GAVILANVETERANAS CLYNX TRAIL CóRDOBA
54RAFAELSANCHEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
55JUAN JOSEGONZALEZ CASTILLOVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
56JUAN CARLOSGIL HERRUZOVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
57IRENE MARTINEZ CAñADILLASALEVIN FEMENINOC.A TRORASIERRA
58ELENA MARTINEZ CAñADILLASBENJAMIN FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
59VICTORIA EUGENIAJIMENEZ GARCIAVETERANAS ATROTASIERRA
61CARLOS JESUSSáNCHEZ TORRECILLAS VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
62PABLOMISA RICOSENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
63SELENASANCHEZ JIIMENEZALEVIN MASCULINOTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
64CARLOS SáNCHEZ JIMéNEZALEVIN MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
65LORENZOVEGA FLORESSENIOR A MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
66MARCOSCABELLO FREJOBENJAMIN MASCULINOTROTASSIERRA HORNACHUELOS
67AGUSTINGUISEMA CAMACHOVETERANOS CCLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN
68JOSé ANGELRUIZ GARCIAVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
69JAVIERMESA RAMOSINFANTIL MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
70JAVIERMESA OCHOAVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
71RAFAELAGUILERA RODRIGUEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
72SANTIAGO MIGUELGONZáLEZ LóPEZALEVIN MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
73ANDRESBRAVO JIMENEZSENIOR B MASCULINOC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
74DAVIDZAFRA TELLEZVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
75CARMEN MARIASENCIALES MOLINAVETERANAS B ATLETISMO RUTE
76JOSE MARIA CABALLERO MOLINAVETERANOS BATLETISMO RUTE
77JESúS BALLESTA GARCIAVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA
78PEDRODIAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS CCLUB MARATON LUCENA
79JOSEGOMEZ GOMEZVETERANOS DCLUB MARATON LUCENA
80JULIAARÉVALO LÓPEZBENJAMIN FEMENINOTROTASIERRA
81JORGEGIL FERNÁNDEZALEVIN MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
82FRANCISCO JAVIERGIL HERRUZOVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
83RAFAELBOJOLLO MORAVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO LOS CALIFAS-UCO
84MARTAPULIDO RICOVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
85 MARCOROJAS BOGALLOINFANTIL MASCULINOCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
86MIGUEL ANGELROJAS JIMENEZVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
87FRANCISCO JAVIERGIL RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
88ESAúSáNCHEZ REINAVETERANOS BCOLECORDOBA
89ARIADNALóPEZ CAñóNPREBENJAMINES FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
90VALENTINALóPEZ CAñóNSUPER PEQUES FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
91JUAN JOSESANCHEZ MADRIDVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
92JUAN JOSESANCHEZ GILJUNIOR-PROMESAS MASCULINOATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
93IGNACIO LEóN RODRíGUEZ-PADILLAVETERANOS ATRIATLóN MEZQUITA
94CARMEN MARIAALMAGRO BUENOSENIOR A FEMENINOCLUB SURCO LUCENA
95MARIANOMUñOZ DIAZVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
96RUBENJESUS BEUZONVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
97RAFAELCASTRO LORAVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
98ANA MARIA CENTENO PAVONVETERANAS B INDEPENDIENTE
99ELENATIENDA CAMPAñASENIOR A FEMENINOCD SURCO LUCENA
100RAFAELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS CAT CORDOBES
101DANIELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS BATLETISMO CORDOBES
102DAVIDGARCIA CUADRADOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
103JOHNATANCARREIRA MARTINEZVETERANOS BSAILE RUNNING TEAM
104RAFAELRODRIGUEZ OBREROVETERANOS BSAILERUNNIGTEAM
105LOURDES CARMENCáLIZ ALGARVETERANAS ACLUB SURCO LUCENA
106RAFAEL PORTERO SALINASVETERANOS CCD. OMEYAS TRAIL
107JOSE ANTONIOJURADO DEL POZOVETERANOS COMEYAS TRAIL
108SOFIAPEDRAZA BONILLAINFANTIL FEMENINOTROTASIERRA
109ALFONSODONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS BATLETISMO LEVANTE
110DANIELDONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS AATLETISMO LEVANTE
111RAFAELSANZ MORENOVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
112ALEJANDRO CARMONA NAVASPEQUES FEMENINOSTROTASIERRA
113GEMA MARIAMORENO SOSAVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
114RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOVETERANOS DCARBULA SPORT
115JOSEBARRERA GILVETERANOS DCARBULA SPORT
116RAúLAGüERA GALLEGOVETERANOS ACARBULA SPORT
117FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GRACIAVETERANOS DCÁRBULA SPORT
118JUAN CARLOS NIETO GRACIAVETERANOS ACARBULA SPORT
119MARTINGARCIA PEREZVETERANOS CCARBULA SPORT
120JOSÉ DÍAZ SÁNCHEZVETERANOS ACáRBULA SPORT
121FRANCISCOALMAGRO GARCÍAVETERANOS CCARBULA SPORT
122JOSECAÑETE DIAZVETERANOS BCARBULA SPORT
123ARACELIMARTEL VALIDOVETERANAS CINDEPENDIENTE
124RAúLGARCIA RODRIGUEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
125JOSEROLDAN ROLDANVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
126CARLOSPEINADOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
127ANTONIO JOSéRAMOS CARDOSOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
128ANA PILARSANCHEZ GILJUVENIL FEMENINOATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
129FRANCCISCOGRACIA AHUFINGERVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
130RUBEN CUBERO MUÑOZSENIOR B MASCULINOCLUB MARATON LUCENA
131JORGELEóN RODRíGUEZVETERANOS BCAMALEONES
132MARTíNLEóN CORTéSPEQUES MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
133ANA SIERRA VICOPREBENJAMINES FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
134DANIELMUÑOZ HERNANDOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
135DANIELMORALES ARIZAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
136JOSE RAMONALBENDíN RAMíREZVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
137MIGUEL ANGEL MORAL JIMENEZ VETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
138ANTONIO JOSéRAMíREZ ALCAIDEVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
139FELIPEDOMINGO GAMEZVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN
140ANTONIOMOLINA BERGILLOSVETERANOS BKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
141RAFAEL MIGUELCARRILLO TOLEDANOVETERANOS CC.D. COLECORDOBA RUNNING
142RUBENMARTINEZ SAN MARTINVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
143THAILLAUSEREAUJUVENIL FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
144PEDRO ESTEBANJIMENEZ GOMEZVETERANOS BC.D.ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA
145CANDIDONOGALES GRANADOS VETERANOS BE.P.A. MIGUEL RIOS
146JUAN CARLOSGARCÍA LANZAS VETERANOS BE.P.A MIGUEL RIOS
147RAMONFREIRE PEREZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
148IVAN VARGAS PALLARESVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
149RAFAELTOSCANO JIMENEZSENIOR A MASCULINOC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
150MARIABELMONTE MARTINEZVETERANAS CATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
151RAúL CABALLERO CASTROVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
152JUAN ENRIQUE NAVARRO FERNANDEZ VETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
153MARíA LUISAIGLESIAS CABRERAVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
154LUCÍACABALLERO MATASPREBENJAMINES FEMENINOTROTACALLES
155MANUELGUISADO ORTEGAVETERANOS COMEYAS TRAIL
156DAVIDMATEOS GACTOCADETES MASCULINOTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
157TOÑIDEL PINO GARCÍAVETERANAS CCLUB DE ATLETISMO PORCUNA
158JOSé MARíAORTEGA FERNáNDEZVETERANOS DCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
159JOSE LUISLOPEZ PAREJOVETERANOS ACLUB MARATON LUCENA
160JESUSPINEDA VAROSENIOR A MASCULINOCLUB MARATON LUCENA
161VíCTOR JOSéÁLVAREZ CABOVETERANOS DATLETISMO CORDOBéS
162ISMAELDíAZ FERNáNDEZSENIOR B MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
163CARMENBUJALANCE CARRASCOALEVIN FEMENINOSIERRA NORTE
164FRANCISCOANGULO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS BTABLERUN-DICCOR
165RAMIROROSES MEJIASVETERANOS BBWMF
166JUAN ZACARíASRUIZ COBOSVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
167SUSANAJIMéNEZ ZAMORASENIOR B FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
168TAMARAGALIOT MARTÍNSENIOR B FEMENINONINGUNO
169ALONSOGóMEZ SáNCHEZVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
170ENRIQUE ANGELARROYO SILVAVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
171JUAN ANTONIO PIZARRO DOBLASVETERANOS CRUNNERS PURA CEPA
172PACOOSUNA GONZáLEZVETERANOS BCHACALES DEL PARQUE
173JUAN FRANCISCOLOPEZ MOLEROVETERANOS CTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
174MARCELINOPRIETO TORRESVETERANOS BCLUB GRAN FONDO
175RAFAELFERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DE LOS LLANOSSENIOR A MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
176JUAN MANUELBEJARANO FINQUEVETERANOS CGRAN FONDO
177EMILIOZAFRA VADILLOVETERANOS BLA CALLEJA
178ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEFERNANDEZ DE LA ROSAVETERANOS BMUNNOBIKE
179LAMBERTO MUñOZ PéREZPREBENJAMINES MASCULINOTROTACALLES
180FRANCISCO JAVIERGARCíA LEIVAVETERANOS CCORDOBA TRAIL RUNNING
181FRANCISCO JAVIERVIANA MELEROALEVIN MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
182GONZALO VIANA MELEROPEQUES MASCULINOINDEPENDIENTE
183VALERIA VALENZUELA MELEROALEVIN FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
184PATRICIAVALENZUELA MELEROINFANTIL FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
185ANDREAHIDALGO VILCHESINFANTIL FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
186MARTAOLVERA EGEAALEVIN FEMENINOINDEPENDIENTE
187DIEGOPéREZ PASTORVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
188ALEJANDRO RAMÍREZ GRANDEJUVENIL MASCULINOTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS