DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClubModalidad
1JOSE JUANCASADO QUIJADAMASCULINO TO´LO ANDAISRUTA LARGA
2ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LUCASMASCULINO C.D TO LO ANDAISRUTA LARGA
3MIGUELAYALA TAUSTEMASCULINO C.D TO LO ANDAISRUTA LARGA
4ALVARO RUIZ SIERRAMASCULINO C.D TO LO ANDAISRUTA LARGA
5JUANSANCHEZMASCULINO EL SOLITARIORUTA LARGA
6MARIOREQUENA HERNáNDEZMASCULINO BENABIKES RUTA LARGA
7ANTONIOJIMéNEZ SáNCHEZMASCULINO BENABIKES RUTA LARGA
8DARIOPARLATOMASCULINO BERBIKES,C.D.RUTA LARGA
9ALEXISPEREZ RODRíGUEZ MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE RUTA LARGA
10JORGEMARTINEZ PORCELMASCULINO TREK MIPEZ RACING TEAMRUTA LARGA
11MAYKEL RODRIGUEZ MARTíNEZMASCULINO MIPEZ RACING TEAM RUTA LARGA
12RAFAEL ESCUDEROS RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMáN MASCULINO CABREROS MTBRUTA LARGA
13ANTONIO JESúSAVILéS GARCíAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
14ISMAEL MURCIA VELAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
15JUAN CARLOSGARCIA BERNALMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
16LENNY MOLERO GARCIAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
17SERGIOBERENGUER ALABARCEMASCULINO MIRANDA BIKE CCRUTA LARGA
18HéCTOR ENRIQUECASTAñEDA ESTUPIñáNMASCULINO CABREROSRUTA LARGA
19ISMAELBUENO GARCíAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
20VíCTORJIMéNEZ ROSILLOMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
21LUISMADENGRA ORTIZMASCULINO FACTORY RIDERSRUTA LARGA
22ALEJANDROSáNCHEZ RAMíREZMASCULINO CABREROSRUTA LARGA
23ILLELPRAENA LADRóN DE GUEVARAMASCULINO EL SOLITARIORUTA LARGA
24MANOLOGOMEZ ESPINOSAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTEMENTE RUTA LARGA
25MARCOSTORRES MARTOSMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE RUTA LARGA
26IGNACIOTROYANO TRIVIñOMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
27NIEVESCANTOS BERTOSFEMENINOCD SABIKARUTA LARGA
28JORGECASTILLO PADIALMASCULINO CD SABIKARUTA LARGA
29ANTONIOZAMORA LOZANOMASCULINO CICLOTURISTA GUADIXRUTA LARGA
30ANTONIOZAMORA REQUENAMASCULINO CICLOTURISTA GUAIDXRUTA LARGA
31CARMENQUESADA VALLEJOFEMENINOGRúAS ALHAMBRA RUTA LARGA
32ANA GAY PARRAGAFEMENINOCD OLIMPO-DR BIKE GRANADARUTA LARGA
33SANTIAGOVALENZUELA MASANAMASCULINO CD OLIMPO-DR BIKE GRANADARUTA LARGA
34MANUEL ALEJANDRORODRíGUEZMASCULINO ENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADARUTA LARGA
35ISRAELGONZáLEZ JIMéNEZMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
36MANUELFERNáNDEZ VéLEZMASCULINO CYCLES GOFFRUTA LARGA
37JAVIERRUIZ ESPAñAMASCULINO CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA FERUTA LARGA
38MARICARMENCLEMENTE PEREZFEMENINOMEITEL-NEVADABIKERUTA LARGA
39FRANCISCO JAVIERRAMOS HAROMASCULINO NEVADA BIKE MEITEL ELEKTROKAMIRRUTA LARGA
40JUAN MANUEL MANJON LEYVAMASCULINO GUARTUNABIKE RUTA LARGA
41RAMONLATORRE SANCHEZ MASCULINO GUARTUNABIKE RUTA LARGA
42JUAN ANTONIOGARCIA RUIZMASCULINO DR BIKE GRANADARUTA LARGA
43JUAN JOSéFERNáNDEZ PEñAMASCULINO ENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADA RUTA LARGA
44EUGENIOLOPEZ MARTíNEZMASCULINO GRúAS ALHAMBRARUTA LARGA
45DIEGOQUESADA HERRERAMASCULINO GRUAS ALHAMBRARUTA LARGA
46JOSESANTAFAUSTA SANCHEZMASCULINO GRúAS ALHAMBRA RUTA LARGA
47JOSEMARTINEZMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
48JUAN MANUELRODRíGUEZ TORRECILLASMASCULINO ENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADARUTA LARGA
49ANTONIOFERNÁNDEZ GARRIDOMASCULINO ENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADARUTA LARGA
50MANUELRUIZ RUEDAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
51IVANMARTíNEZ PORCEL MASCULINO AISLAMIENTOS MARTíNEZ RUTA LARGA
52MANUELSANCHEZ GARCÍAMASCULINO ENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADARUTA LARGA
53CLAUDIAMEDINA SÁNCHEZFEMENINOENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADARUTA LARGA
54CARMENSANCHEZ GARCÍAFEMENINOENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADARUTA LARGA
55DAVID RUZ HERNANDEZMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE RUTA LARGA
56MIGUEL ANGELPALMA CESARMASCULINO INNOVA TEAMRUTA LARGA
57VALENTÍNBOTÍAS GARCÍAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
58JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZGARCUAMASCULINO ENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADARUTA LARGA
59JORGE REQUENA ARIZAMASCULINO CIEGORRIOS TEAMRUTA LARGA
60JUAN MANUELSáNCHEZ PICHELMASCULINO HUELMABIKERUTA LARGA
61MIGUEL ANGEL PORCEL MEMBRILLAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE RUTA LARGA
62LUCASGALIANO TORRESMASCULINO KANINA BIKESRUTA LARGA
63CRISTIAN CUERVA MESA MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE RUTA LARGA
64SAMUELLOPEZ VEGAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE RUTA LARGA
65ALVAROBARRANCO GARROCHOMASCULINO + BIKERUTA LARGA
66RAFAELGARCíA GARCíAMASCULINO HUELMA BIKERUTA LARGA
67PABLOMARTíN OCAñAMASCULINO ENTRECAMINOS DE BEAS DE GRANADARUTA LARGA
68CONCHIDORADOR FERNÁNDEZFEMENINO+BIKE RUTA LARGA
69JULIOROMERO GANGAMASCULINO C.C:CORTES DE BAZA JUNIORRUTA LARGA
70ANTONIOSEGURA MOLINAMASCULINO CDC OGIJARES RAMIREZ BIKERUTA LARGA
71MARIA JOSÉGARRIDO GONZALEZFEMENINOENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADARUTA LARGA
72JESúS ÁNGEL MARRUECOS TEJADA MASCULINO LOS BUENOSRUTA LARGA
73ENRIQUERAMIREZ VALERAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE RUTA LARGA
74JOSE GUSTAVO VARGASMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE RUTA LARGA
75MANUELVARGAS PLAZAMASCULINO DR BIKERUTA LARGA
76JOAQUINRODERO JIMENEZMASCULINO + BIKERUTA LARGA
77JAVIERAVILES AYUSOMASCULINO LOS SUFRI2RUTA LARGA
78RICARDODE LA TORRE ROJASMASCULINO ENTRECAMINOS BEAS DE GRANADARUTA CORTA
79CRISTOBALGUERRERO MARTíNMASCULINO +BIKERUTA LARGA
80ALBERTO MUSSO JIMENEZMASCULINO C.D.SABIKARUTA LARGA
81JESúSLEIVA GALIANOMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
82EULOGIO DíAZ FERNáNDEZ MASCULINO HUELMA BIKERUTA LARGA
83MARTíNMORALES SáNCHEZMASCULINO CD SABIKARUTA LARGA
84CRISTIANRODRIGUEZ ORTIZMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTERUTA LARGA
85JOSE MANUELSANCHEZ MORALESMASCULINO TOTAL BIKE CAMPOTEJAR RUTA LARGA
86RAMóNVILLANUEVA RUBIOMASCULINO C.C:CORTES DE BAZA JUNIORRUTA LARGA
87ALEJANDROSALMERóN TENORIOMASCULINO TRIATLóN TIJOLA - OCIO DEPORTE BAZARUTA LARGA
88DAVIDPALOMAR SáEZMASCULINO +BIKERUTA LARGA
89JOSE MARíA VERDEJO GARCíAMASCULINO AMIGOS SIERRA DE LOS FILABRESRUTA LARGA
90MANUELVALDIVIA GUZMáNMASCULINO AMIGOS SIERRA DE LOS FILABRESRUTA LARGA
91EDUARDOMARTíN GUTIERREZMASCULINO + BIKERUTA LARGA
92FRANCISCO JOSE MARTíNEZ MARMOL MASCULINO ULEVEL TEAM RUTA LARGA
93MARIADIAZ PERNIAFEMENINOBUL BIKES ARMILLARUTA LARGA
94ALVAROMARTIN BACASMASCULINO BULL BIKES ARMILLARUTA LARGA
95TOMáS ENRIQUEJARA SILVAMASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE RUTA LARGA
96ROBERTO ANTONIOCAñETE GARCIAMASCULINO VIKES ARMILLA C.D.RUTA LARGA