DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1ANTONIOARANDAMASTER A HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
2RAFAELSANCHEZ JIMENEZMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
3FERNANDOMORAL COLOMO MASTER B HOMBRESFERNANDO Y JUAN
4FERNANDODEL REY MONTESINOSMASTER D HOMBRESVERTICALIA
5JULIOSáNCHEZ GILMASTER D HOMBRESNINGUNO
6TONISANCHEZ CORPASMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
7JUAN ANDRESRIDER SUANESMASTER B HOMBRESTRIATLóN MEZQUITA
8RAFAEL RAMIRO MERINA MASTER C HOMBRESNO
9RAFAEL PORTERO SALINASMASTER D HOMBRESOMEYAS TRAIL
10JUAN CARLOSCALVO DE MORA TRIGUEROMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
11MARILó FRANCO LUQUEMASTER B MUJERINDEA
12DANIELFERNáNDEZ CABRERAMASTER B HOMBRESSATYS TRAIL TEAM
13JOSÉ MANUELPANADERO SÁNCHEZMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
14LEONARDOLOZANO DEL SOLMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
15FRANCISCO MANUELROMERO ROMEROSENIOR HOMBRESINDEA
16RAFAELCASTILLA ARENASMASTER E HOMBRESINDEA
17JOSE ANTONIOJURADO DEL POZOMASTER D HOMBRESCD OMEYAS TRAIL
18RAFAELPéREZ GAVILáNMASTER D HOMBRESATLETISMO CORDOBES
19PAU*LENDINEZ DEL MORALMASTER A MUJERINDEA
20ESTEBANGARCIA PEREZMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
21MANUELRUIZ BRIONESMASTER C HOMBRESPALMATHLON
22JOSé EDUARDOROLDáN RUIZMASTER E HOMBRESNO
23JOSE MARIAARANDA CARMONAMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
24ANTONIO JOSéVILLALBA TORRESSENIOR HOMBRESINDEA
25IVANZEA SORIASENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
26JOSEALGUACIL GARCíA MASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
27JOSEVALENCIA ROMEROMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
28PIERRECADIETMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPEDIENTE
29CHAROALBA MORALESMASTER C MUJERINDEA
30ANTONIO GARRIDO LOPEZMASTER E HOMBRESNO
31VíCTOR MANUELLASARTE LEóNMASTER B HOMBRESTRIATLON MEZQUITA
32FRANCISCOBARCELó ZAMORASENIOR HOMBRESINDEA
33RAFAEL TAPIA BERBELMASTER E HOMBRESLIBRE
34ANTONIO RUIZ GOMEZMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
35FRANCISCO JESUSVILLATORO DOMíNGUEZ SENIOR HOMBRESINDEA
36ZOILOSUAREZ PIZARROSENIOR HOMBRESINDEA
37JOSé LUIS MONEDERO HERNáNDEZ MASTER C HOMBRESMARATóN LUCENA
38ÓSCARURBANO PéREZSENIOR HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
39JUANCALERO MáRMOLSENIOR HOMBRESC. A. ORIPPO
40JUAN ANTONIOJIMéNEZ BERNALMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
41EDUARDOESPEJO MADUEñOMASTER A HOMBRES.
42JOSé CARLOS ROMáN GAVILáNMASTER D HOMBRESLYNX TRAIL CÓRDOBA
43JESUSESCOBAR MEDELMASTER C HOMBRESKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL CORDOBA
44FERNANDODOMíNGUEZ MOLINAMASTER A HOMBRESRUNNINGWAY
45JOSE MªCANTERO SALAMANCAMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
46MANUELBARRILERO MOHEDANOSENIOR HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
47DANIELDONOSO SÁNCHEZMASTER B HOMBRESATLETISMO TROTASIERRA
48ALFONSODONOSO SANCHEZMASTER C HOMBRESATLETISMO TROTASIERRA
49JOSé LUIS DAVILA MOYAMASTER E HOMBRESC.T.AL-FANADIC
50ABEL LUISREGUERA BERNIERMASTER B HOMBRESUCO LOS CALIFAS
51JOSE MANUELBARBERO REDONDOMASTER D HOMBRESUCO LOS CALIFAS
52SUSANAJIMéNEZ ZAMORAMASTER A MUJERCARBULA SPORT
53TAMARAGALIOT MARTÍNSENIOR MUJERCáRBULA SPORT
54PEDROFIERRO BALSERAMASTER C HOMBRESCASTUERA CORRE
55JESUSDELGADO VáZQUEZ MASTER A HOMBRESNO
56DAVIDGONZáLEZ LAGOMASTER B HOMBRESLOS AGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA
57FRANCISCO JOSéYEPES PIQUERASMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
58JOSé MARíA VíBORA LEóN MASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
59JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAMASTER A HOMBRESOHMIO
60JUAN ENRIQUE NAVARRO FERNANDEZ MASTER C HOMBRESLOBOS TRAIL
61JUAN FERMINRECIO GONZALEZMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
62JOSé ANTONIOFLORES CASADOMASTER B HOMBRESNINGUNO
63FERNANDO JESUS PENO DÍAZ MASTER B HOMBRESRUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
64RAFAEL JAVIERPéREZ MURILLO MASTER A HOMBRESFUENSANTA RUNNING
65FRANCISCO JAVIERSáNCHEZ GARCíAMASTER A HOMBRESNINGUNO
66CRISTOBAL ALONSO DEL OLMOMASTER C HOMBRESSIN CLUB
67NOELIA MARIALOPEZ ALCAIDEMASTER C MUJERAMIGOS COCHE ESCOBA
68RAFAEL REQUENA MORENOMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
69FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA MASTER A HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
70RAÚL DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA MASTER A HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
71ANDRES DUQUE JIMENEZMASTER A HOMBRESAGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA
72JULIáN MANUELDELGADO CRESPOSENIOR HOMBRESVIRGEN DE BELéN
73VICTORSAAVEDRA PASTRANA MASTER A HOMBRESLIBRE
74MERCEDESGALLEGO MATAMASTER E MUJERTROTASIERRA
75JUAN DIEGOARRIAZA ZURITASENIOR HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
76JUAN MANUEL MORENO HERNANDEZMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
77FRANCISCOLUNA MORENOSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
78ANGELLLAMASMASTER C HOMBRESKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
79FRANCISCO JAVIERPEREDA PéREZ MASTER E HOMBRESVERTICALIA
80FRANCISCO JOSé NAVARRETE ESPEJOMASTER D HOMBRESDUENDES DEL BEJARANO
81TONYCáRDENAS MOLINAMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
82RAFAELZAFRA AGUAYOMASTER B HOMBRESZATOR
83JOSE ANTONIOCALERO AGUDOMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
84EMILIOLAGUNA CRUZSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
85CARMENGALLARDO ORTIZSENIOR MUJERINDEPENDIENTE
86LUISGUTIéRREZ LUNASENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
87FRANCISCO CARMONA CHICOMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
88ANDRéSTéLLEZ DUARTEMASTER E HOMBRESCD TRAILRUNNER STORE
89JESúSPéREZ MUñOZSENIOR HOMBRESATLETISMO CASARICHE
90CARLOSSANZ-ARANGUEZ FELIPEMASTER D HOMBRESC.D. LOBOS TRAIL
91JOSÉ MARÍAFERNÁNDEZ PÉREZMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
92FRANCISCO JAVIERCONTIñEZ DORADOMASTER B HOMBRESAIRA RUNNING
93MIGUEL ANGELGóMEZ TORRESSENIOR HOMBRESNO
94FRANCISCOMARÍN LUQUEMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
95JOSé RAMóNGUILLéN GUTIéRREZMASTER B HOMBRESNO
96RAFAELAGUILAR BARROSOMASTER C HOMBRESTRIATLóN MEZQUITA
97EMILIO JOSEMARIN LUQUEMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
98ANTONIORIVAS HEREDIAMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
99MANUELHIDALGO GARCíAMASTER A HOMBRESTROTACOLONIA
100LUISTORIBIO CASTRO MASTER B HOMBRESOMEYAS TRAIL
101RAFAELRUIZ PéREZMASTER E HOMBRESCALIFAS
102DANIELMUÑOZ HERNANDOMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
103LUíSROLDáN SANCHEZMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
104ANTONIOPéREZ SILESMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
105PABLOGUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZMASTER C HOMBRESOMEYAS TRAIL
106JOSEMOLINA LEONMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
107 JUAN CARLOSDEL PINO GARCIASENIOR HOMBRESNO
108JESUS MANUEL MENDEZ SANCHEZSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
109ALBERTOLOZANO ESTEPAMASTER C HOMBRESKABRAS LOCAS TRAIL CORDOBA
110ANTONIO CARVAJAL MONTILLAMASTER B HOMBRESA.C ATLETISMO CASARICHE
111MANUELDORADO MARTOSMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
112JOSE ANTONIODURáN MOLINAMASTER C HOMBRESDELFíN
113JESÚSJURADO CORTADAMASTER D HOMBRESATLETISMO CORDOBéS
114CARMENSANCHEZ COCASENIOR MUJERINDEPENDIENTE
115CRISTIANARRIAZA ZURITA SENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
116ESTEBANPINO BOTELLOMASTER C HOMBRESATLETISMO CASARICHE
117ÁNGELÁLVAREZ PADILLOSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
118JUAN MANUELPOLONIO PULGARIN MASTER E HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
119FRANCISCO RAFAEL ESTEVEZ GARCíA MASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
120ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANMASTER E HOMBRESATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
121ESTEBANMAQUEDA NAVARROMASTER C HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
122FERNANDOPALACIO ARIASMASTER E HOMBRESSIN CLUB
123FCO JAVIERGUTIéRREZ TRUJILLOMASTER A HOMBRESCLUB DE ATLETISMO FUNDACIóN GRUPO OLEíCOLA DE JAEN
124ANDRéSJIMéNEZ DE CISNEROS QUESADAMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
125ÁLVAROMONTERO BUSTILLOMASTER C HOMBRESCLUB DE ATLETISMO FUNDACIóN GRUPO OLEíCOLA DE JAEN
126ABELARDOMORENO JIMENEZMASTER E HOMBRESC A GAIA
127EDUARDOROBLES MORENOMASTER B HOMBRESTRAIL RUNNERS AVANZA JAéN
128JOSE MANUEL CANTARERO CASTILLOMASTER B HOMBRESCLUB LOS CALIFAS
129JUAN FRANCISCORUJULA PINOMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
130FRANCISCO JAVIERJIMENEZ JIMENEZMASTER B HOMBRESMEDIA LEGUA (BAENA)
131MARCO ANTONIOSARMIENTO TRAPEROMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
132RAULIZQUIERDO MORALESMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
133BENITOLUQUE ARROYOMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
134FRANCISCOONIEVA RAMíREZ MASTER C HOMBRESMARATóN POZOBLANCO
135JOSE RAMONMORENO GARCIASENIOR HOMBRESINDEA
136MANUELMOLINA DOBLASMASTER E HOMBRESCABRAS LOKAS
137MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUILERA DEL PINO MASTER C HOMBRESAIRA SPORT
138CARLOS LUISLóPEZ MARTINEZMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
139BARTOLOMEMORENO CARTANMASTER A HOMBRESCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
140JOSE CARLOSREYES TEJEROMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
141ENRIQUEDE LA ROSA LUQUEMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
142ALBERTO PARENTE HERNáNDEZ MASTER C HOMBRESNO
143JAVIERMERIDA MARTINEZMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
144FRANCISCO CASTILLO ACUYOMASTER E HOMBRESSIN CLUB
145ANTONIOIZQUIERDO ATEROMASTER E HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
146DAVIDPASTOR BAENAMASTER A HOMBRESINDEA
147JAVIERARDANUY FERNáNDEZMASTER C HOMBRESNO
148FRANCISCO DAVID SEGURA MAíZ MASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
149LOLARUIZ MORENO MASTER D MUJERAMIGOS DEL CANAL
150ALBERTOROMERO TORRESMASTER C HOMBRESNINGUNO
151FRANCISCO JAVIER CASAS MARíN MASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
152RAFAELFáLDER DOMíNGUEZMASTER B HOMBRESTROTACOLONIA
153JOSE LUISRADA ARROYOSENIOR HOMBRESNINGUNO
154FRANCISCO JOSEVILLAR JIMENEZMASTER B HOMBRESAMIGOS DEL CANAL
155FCO JAVIER CORPAS RUIZMASTER B HOMBRESANTORCHA ATLETISMO
156MANUEL LARA BUENDIAMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
157JESúSALGUACIL BARBASENIOR HOMBRESTROTACIERRA
158ALFONSOBAENA GARCíASENIOR HOMBRESANTORCHA ATLETISMO
159ANTONIO ANGELDE LA TORRE PEREZSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
160CARLOS CáNOVAS RIVASMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
161ANTONIO LUíSCARVAJAL CABELLOMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
162MIGUELADAN NAVARROSENIOR HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
163LUISMATA RODRIGUEZMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
164JESúS MUñOZ MORENO MASTER A HOMBRESNINGUNO
165AGUSTINBONILLO LÓPEZMASTER B HOMBRESC.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO
166RAFAEL CASTRO MURILLOMASTER C HOMBRESMUELAS LEGENDARIAS
167JOSéCABEZAS CAMACHOMASTER B HOMBRESRUNNING ALCOLEA
168ALFONSOGARCÍA LARREASENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
169ISAACOLMO ESPEJOMASTER A HOMBRESGARITO RUNNING
170ANDRES ALBERTOPEREZ CAÑETEMASTER A HOMBRESNO
171GINÉSREYES CABALLEROSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
172MELCHORGUZMAN GUERREROMASTER E HOMBRESLOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
173ANA. HERRADOR LUQUEMASTER D MUJERATLETISMO MONTILLA
174RAMONFREIRE PEREZMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
175JAVIERFUENTES MERINOMASTER D HOMBRESZAMPABOLLOS
176JAVIERURRACO PéREZMASTER B HOMBRESNINGUNO
177MANUELSALMORAL CUESTAMASTER B HOMBRESAGONíAS TEAM
178DOMINGOGALAN ROMEROMASTER E HOMBRESJAMOUNTAIN
179LUISRUANO CABEZUDOMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
180JOAQUINGARCÍA DÍAZMASTER D HOMBRESCD PORTUFÍSICO
181FERNANDOMATEOS RODRIGUEZMASTER D HOMBRESCD PORTUFÍSICO
182JOSÉ VICENTEAGUILAR FLORIDOMASTER B HOMBRESCD PORTUFÍSICO
183JOSÉ ANTONIOBALLESTEROS PEREZMASTER D HOMBRESCD PORTUFÍSICO
184MANUELCAMPOS SÁNCHEZMASTER B HOMBRESCD PORTUFÍSICO
185DAVIDOCHOA VALEROSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
186ÁNGEL FRANCO AVILAMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
187LUIS CARLOSMALDONADO GARCIAMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
188ANTONIO JOSECASTILLO GALáN MASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
189FRANCISCOLOPEZ MIGUELESMASTER B HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
190BLASHERNáNDEZ DIAZSENIOR HOMBRESCT ALFANADIC
191FRANCISCO VILLALBA BECERRA MASTER A HOMBRESCT ALFANADIC
192DAMIAN REYES CAROSENIOR HOMBRESCT ALFANADIC
193ÓSCARFERNáNDEZ PASADASMASTER C HOMBRESNO
194EMILIOGóMEZ GARCíAMASTER D HOMBRESNO
195MARCOSNUÑEZ TENORIOMASTER D HOMBRES-
196FRANCISCO CANTARERO CUESTAMASTER E HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
197BENITOCOBOS PAYÁNMASTER E HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
198FRANCISCOALMAGRO GARCÍAMASTER D HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
199ANTONIO JOSEMADRID TENAMASTER B HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
200FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GRACIAMASTER E HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
201ANTONIO MIGUELGARCIA CUENCAMASTER C HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
202MANUELTORRECILLAS ROMEROMASTER C HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
203JOSECAÑETE DIAZMASTER C HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
204VICENTE MANUELSILES LARREAMASTER B HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
205FRANCISCO ROMERO RODRIGUEZMASTER C HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
206VICTORBELLIDO DE LOS RIOSMASTER B HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
207ANTONIOROMERO HAROMASTER E HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
208JOSÉDÍAZ SÁNCHEZMASTER B HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
209MARTINGARCIA PEREZMASTER E HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
210RAFAELPOZO JIMENEZMASTER C HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
211MIGUEL ANGELRUIZ LORENZOMASTER C HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
212RAFAELGALLEGO REQUENAMASTER B HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
213FRANCISCACAñERO ARANAMASTER E MUJERCARBULA SPORT
214JOSÉ ENRIQUECASTILLA BOLÍVARMASTER E HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
215RAúLAGüERA GALLEGOMASTER A HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
216ALFREDOGUILLAUME ORTÍZMASTER B HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
217ANTONIO JESúSCOBACHO GONZáLEZMASTER B HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
218OSCAR DAVIDCOCA ROJASMASTER C HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
219ANDRÉSNUÑEZ CIUDADMASTER E HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
220CONSOLACIóN JURADO PEREZ MASTER C MUJERCARBULA SPORT
221MARIA JOSEFERRER HIGUERASMASTER B MUJERCARBULA SPORT
222JAVIERBARRERA BAENAMASTER D HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
223RAMONJUNQUERA GILMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
224RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOMASTER E HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
225MIGUEL ANGELEGEA HUERTASMASTER E HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
226JOSE ANTONIOBARON LOPEZMASTER E HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
227BLÁSLUNA PAYÁNMASTER D HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
228ANTONIO JOSEPOYATO ZAFRAMASTER A HOMBRESC.A. OSSET
229JUANRODRíGUEZ RAMOSMASTER C HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
230ENRIQUEMATA RUIZMASTER C HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
231RAFAELADAME CRUZMASTER D HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
232MARINAROMERO PERALBO SUB 20-23 MUJERTROTASIERRA
233JAIMEFERNáNDEZ POZOSENIOR HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
234ESAúSáNCHEZ REINAMASTER C HOMBRESCOLECOREOBA
235RAFAEL MIGUELCARRILLO TOLEDANOMASTER D HOMBRESC.D COLECORDOBA RUNNING
236ANTONIOFERNáNDEZ MORENOMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
237PEDROARTAJO HERNANDOMASTER E HOMBRESMARATON JEREZ
238BARTOLOMELOZANOMASTER D HOMBRESNO
239RAFAELMORILLAS LUNAMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
240VICTORBARRERA BARRIOS MASTER B HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
241MARCOSVALERA GUERRAMASTER C HOMBRESADN DOS HERMANAS
242ANTONIO MANUELPRIOR JIMENEZSENIOR HOMBRESALMODóVAR DEL RíO
243DAVIDVILLANUEVA MARTINMASTER C HOMBRESASOCIACION ATLETICA TIRADA LARGA
244JOSE ANTONIOCOBOS CAÑEROSENIOR HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
245VICTOR MANUELPORTILLO RODRíGUEZMASTER A HOMBRESOHMIO
246FRANCISCO JOSé JIMéNEZ MONTES MASTER A HOMBRESOHMIO
247RAFAELALCAIDE CASTILLAMASTER C HOMBRESALCAIDE CASTILLA
248ANTONIO TORRICO GOMEZ MASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
249BRIDGETKENDRICKMASTER E MUJERNO
250EMILIO LUNA MáRQUEZ MASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
251FRANCISCO JAVIERLóPEZ PEREZMASTER B HOMBRESNO
252RAFAEL LOPEZ PEREZMASTER B HOMBRESNO
253ÁLVAROJIMéNEZ MOGOLLóNMASTER C HOMBRESALCAIDE CASTILLA
254RAFAELNAVARRO PASTORMASTER B HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
255JOSÉ LUIS HEREDIA NAVASMASTER C HOMBRESC.A. PORCUNA
256FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIéRREZ PéREZ MASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
257RAFAEL FERNANDEZ MELEROMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
258RAFAGILARTE CASEROMASTER B HOMBRESCLUB MARATON LUCENA
259DANIELMOLINA VALENZUELASENIOR HOMBRESATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN LUCENA
260HILARIO MARTíNEZ BARROS SENIOR HOMBRESNO FEDERADO
261JESÚSMARTÍNEZ CARDOSOMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
262DIEGO MANUEL FIñANA FERNáNDEZ MASTER A HOMBRES.
263JUAN ANTONIO PIZARRO DOBLASMASTER D HOMBRESRUNNERS PURA CEPA
264JAVIER GONZALOIGLESIAS MUÑOZMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
265JOSé ANTONIOCáRDENAS RUIZMASTER C HOMBRESNO
266MIGUEL ANGELBALLESTEROS ROLDANMASTER D HOMBRESATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN DE LUCENA
267ANTONIOLóPEZ MINGORANCESENIOR HOMBRESNO
268JOSE MANUELGONZáLEZ CABAñASMASTER B HOMBRESNO
269JUAN FRANCISCOROSAL JIMéNEZMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
270JOSEPALACIOS CANTILLOMASTER B HOMBRESATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
271MARTARUEDA FERNANDEZ SENIOR MUJERSURCO LUCENA
272GUILLERMORUIZ MIALDEAMASTER D HOMBRESNO
273ANTONIODAMIAN MARTINMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
274EUGENIOROMERO LARAMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
275JAVIERZURERA DÍAZMASTER C HOMBRESTRIATLON MEZQUITA
276ANTONIOIBáñEZ HERRERAMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
277FRANCISCO JAVIERCOST POZOMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
278JUANGONZáLEZ RASO SENIOR HOMBRESTRIATLóN MEZQUITA
279FRANCISCOURBANOMASTER B HOMBRESMEDIA LEGUA
280ALVAROESCAMILLA MALDONADOMASTER B HOMBRESOHMIO
281PEDROPEDRO LUISBANCALERO CABEZASMASTER E HOMBRESCALIFAS UCO
282MANUELDOMINGUEZ BALLESTEROSMASTER D HOMBRESCLUDECA
283PACOOSUNA GONZáLEZMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
284FRANARéVALO CARRILLOSENIOR HOMBRESTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
285ANTONIO GOMEZ LOPEZMASTER A HOMBRESCT ALFANADIC
286JOSE RAMAS SANTAMARÍAMASTER E HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
287JAIMEGUZMáN LUQUESENIOR HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
288JOSé MANUELDUARTE MERINASMASTER B HOMBRESNINGUNO
289JUAN JOSESANCHEZ MADRIDMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
290DAVIDGONZÁLEZ PADILLASENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
291JOSÉ CARLOSMUÑOZ VAQUEROMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
292JUANMABLANCO GOMEZMASTER C HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
293DAVIDIZQUIERDO MORALES MASTER C HOMBRESNINGUNO
294SERGIODELGADO GONZáLEZMASTER A HOMBRESNO
295JUAN LUISGARRIDO CASTROMASTER D HOMBRESINDEA
296LUISMUñOZ MARTíNMASTER C HOMBRESNO
297JOSé ANTONIONOGUEROL PéREZMASTER A HOMBRESAMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO VALDEMORO
298JAIME JOSéORTS CARDADORSENIOR HOMBRESCALIFAS UCO
299JOSé MARíAORTEGA FERNáNDEZMASTER E HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
300TOÑIDEL PINO GARCÍAMASTER E MUJERCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
301JOAQUIN ALVAREZ MEDINAMASTER A HOMBRESRUN FOR YOU
302ANTONIO SALVADORMARTíNSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
303MIGUEL ANGELHERNANDEZ GONZALESMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
304LOLAHENARES PRADOSMASTER D MUJERINDEPENDIENTE
305FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ REQUENA MASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
306ADRIANMORENO LOPEZSENIOR HOMBRESNO
307FRANCISCOCANO RAMOSMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
308ANTONIOSOLA PEREZMASTER D HOMBRESROMPEBIELAS
309ENRIQUE DIAZ POVEDANOMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
310EDUARDO JIMENEZ GARCIAMASTER C HOMBRESNINGUNO
311MOISES MARTINEZ VARGASSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
312FRANCISCO JESúS GARCíA DELGADOMASTER E HOMBRESCHACALES DEL PARQUE
313DAVIDGARCIA CUADRADOMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
314VICENTE GARCIA MOLINAMASTER C HOMBRESCLUB MARATON LUCENA
315VIRTUDESCORPAS DE LOS RIOSMASTER B MUJERTROTASIERRA
316JESúSALVAREZ CáLIZMASTER E HOMBRESZAMPABOLLOS DE CORDOBA
317JOSECASTILLOMASTER B HOMBRESJOSE CLUB
318DAVIDSáNCHEZ MUñOZ MASTER C HOMBRESATLETISMO CASARICHE
319RAFAELSANCHEZ FERNANDEZMASTER C HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
320EMILIA DOMENECH LOPEZ MASTER E MUJERVIRGEN DE BELEN
321FRANCISCOFERNáNDEZ PALACIOS MASTER B HOMBRESATLETISMO ARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
322MIGUELLUQUE ARROYOMASTER E HOMBRESCALIFAS UCO
323MANUEL JESUSMONTERO JIMENEZSENIOR HOMBRESTROTASIERRAS
324FRANCISCO JESUSMARTINEZ CAMPAÑAMASTER B HOMBRESCLUB MARATON LUCENA
325DIONISIO FLORES PIERNAGORDAMASTER E HOMBRESCLUB MARATON LUCENA
326MANUELCORREDERA HURTADOMASTER D HOMBRESCLUB MARATON LUCENA
327JOSECOST CARRASCOMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
328MIGUELBOCETA OSUNAMASTER C HOMBRESTERCER TIEMPO
329JUAN MANUELPEDROSA DE LA CRUZMASTER E HOMBRESKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
330PEDROTUR GARCIASENIOR HOMBRESC.D ATLETICO GRAN CAPITAN
331JOSERODRIGUEZ LEIVAMASTER E HOMBRESRANER PURA CEPA
332ENRIQUE JESUSVILLALBA MONTOROMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
333JESúS PABLOMORIANA PARRADOMASTER A HOMBRESE.P.A MIGUEL RíOS
334DANIELESPINOSA RODDRIGEZSENIOR HOMBRESCT ALFANADIC
335FRANCISCO JMERIDA MARTINEZMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
336ALICEREDFERNSENIOR MUJERINDEPENDIENTE
337EDUARDOGALLEGO CABRERASENIOR HOMBRESOHMIO
338MODESTOOSTOS FALDERSENIOR HOMBRESTROTACOLONIA
339ÁLVARO R.QUINTANA BERLANGASENIOR HOMBRESBLACKSIDE RUNNERS
340RUBEN CUBERO MUÑOZMASTER A HOMBRESCLUB MARATON LUCENA
341DAVIDGOMEZ MOLINASUB 20-23 HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
342FRANCISCORIOS GARCIAMASTER D HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
343FRANCISCO MANUELDíAZ CASTROMASTER A HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
344JUAN JOSéPERAILES TENLLADOMASTER A HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
345RAFA RODRíGUEZ DURANMASTER D HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
346JOSE LUIS SALAZAR LOSADAMASTER A HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
347JUAN CARLOSBACHOT MIGUELESMASTER A HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
348ANTONIO JESUS IBAÑEZ DE LA ROSA MASTER B HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
349DOMINGORODRIGUEZ CAMPOMASTER A HOMBRESAMIGO DEL CANAL
350GONZALOCABALLERO SáNCHEZSENIOR HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
351JORGE RUIZ LOBATOMASTER E HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
352ANTONIO MANUELRUBIO MARTINMASTER C HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
353ROCíOMARQUéS AVILESMASTER A MUJEREPA MIGUEL RIOS
354ANTONIO MUñOZ DELGADO MASTER C HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
355MARIA JESúSPRIETO SáNCHEZMASTER B MUJEREPA MIGUEL RIOS
356MARíA JOSEOSUNA PRIORMASTER B MUJEREPA MIGUEL RIOS
357JESÚS DAVIDCARVAJAL TOROMASTER C HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
358RAFAELCALDERON BAREAMASTER C HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
359MARIARIOS BORREGOSENIOR MUJEREPA MIGUEL RIOS
360JUANGARCIA CARMONAMASTER A HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
361MIGUEL ANGELMORENO VELÁZQUEZMASTER A HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
362CRISTóBALMARTíNEZ ZAROLAMASTER B HOMBRESEQUIPO VíCTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
363PEDROLÓPEZ SIMANCASMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
364ALEJANDROJIMENEZ GARCIAMASTER C HOMBRESMETAL
365ESTEBANMONTES WIZNERMASTER C HOMBRESCHALATI
366RUBEN ALVAREZ MIGUELMASTER A HOMBRESNERJA
367JULIODÍAZ SÁNCHEZ MASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
368JOSé MARíAROLDáN GILSENIOR HOMBRESERICSSON
369ANTONIO áNGEL FLORES DE LA CRUZMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
370ANTONIO JESúSDORADO CAMACHOMASTER C HOMBRESMIS AMORES
371MANUELJIMéNEZ ZAMORASENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
372YANNICK SABALETE SENZIERSENIOR HOMBRESNO
373ANTONIO JAVIERALVAREZ OSUNAMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
374FRANCISCORUZ MOLINAMASTER B HOMBRESOMEYAS TRAIL
375JAVIERESCUDERO JARABA SENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
376ALBERTO RIVAS MONTEROMASTER B HOMBRESPATé
377JORGEYéLAMOSMASTER C HOMBRESPATé
378JESúS TORRES ESPINOSASENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
379ÁNGELRUIZ GARCíAMASTER B HOMBRESLOS CALIFAS UNIV. DE CóRDOBA
380JOSé JOAQUíNBERMúDEZ LóPEZMASTER B HOMBRESATLETISMO ARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
381JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RAMOSMASTER D HOMBRESATLETISMO ARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
382JUANVALERA LARAMASTER D HOMBRESCLUB MARATON LUCENA
383JOSE MARIAREYES REYESMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
384SANDRAALCALDE VARGASSENIOR MUJERWERUN
385VLADIMIRO JIMéNEZ MARTíN SENIOR HOMBRESLOS MOCHOS DESGUACE TARI
386ANTONIOFERNÁNDEZ MADRIDMASTER B HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
387ÁLVAROFERNáNDEZ ZURITASUB 20-23 HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
388JAVIERMARQUEZ LOPEZMASTER C HOMBRESNINGUNO
389JAVIERJIMENEZ BALMONMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
390MARíA TERESA HIDALGO DIAZMASTER A MUJERTROTACOLONIA
391RAFAELROJAS CRESPOMASTER C HOMBRESZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
392SERGIOLOPEZ GONZALEZSUB 20-23 HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
393FRANCISCORUIZ VAZQUEZ MASTER B HOMBRESOMEYAS TRAIL
394SERGIOCASTRO ARÉVALOMASTER C HOMBRESNO
395DAVIDMORALES MORALESSENIOR HOMBRESNO
396ANTONIOLORENZO GALLEGOMASTER C HOMBRESASOCIACIóN ATLéTICA TIRADA LARGA
397ANTONIOMOLINA RAMIREZMASTER D HOMBRESATLETISMO RUTE
398RAFAELPANIAGUA AGUILARMASTER A HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
399JOSEFINARODRIGUEZ LOPEZMASTER B MUJERCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
400FRANCISCOPALMA MUñOZMASTER A HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
401RAFAEL GARCIA JIMENEZ SENIOR HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
402JOSEGARCIA LOPEZMASTER C HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
403FRANCISCOCORDON LUQUEMASTER E HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
404MANUELCóRDOBA RUIZMASTER C HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
405FCO. JAVIERRECIO CANOMASTER D HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
406JOSE CAPOTE GARCíA MASTER B HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
407MARCELOROMERO PEREZMASTER E HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
408FRANCISCOTOSCANO GALISTEOMASTER E HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
409JOSEARJONA GALISTEOMASTER C HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
410JERONIMOMORENO VAROMASTER B HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
411CRISTÓBALJIMÉNEZ LÓPEZMASTER C HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
412EUGENIOTENDERO LóPEZ DE CERVANTESMASTER B HOMBRESCD DE ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ
413JULIO OLMO LóPEZ MASTER B HOMBRESTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
414DAVIDBONILLA SOLANOMASTER B HOMBRESTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
415ANTONIOOCHOA MAESOMASTER A HOMBRESC.A. RUTE
416JAVIERDíAZ CARBALLIDOMASTER A HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
417DANIELSANTIAGO PESOMASTER C HOMBRESATLETICO GRAN CAPITáN
418DAVIDORCE DíAZMASTER C HOMBRESNO
419JAVIERCARDENAS TAMAYO MASTER B HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
420MANUELNIETO NIETOMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
421JUAN FRANCISCOMEDRAN HIDALGOMASTER C HOMBRESLOS CALIFAS
422ION PATXIARRONIZ COBOMASTER A HOMBRESNINGUNO
423RAFAELMORALES PRIETOMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
424JOSE JOAQUIN PACHECO MONTILLAMASTER E HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
425JUANCAMPOS ALGARMASTER D HOMBRESAMIGOS DEL CANAL
426ALONSOGóMEZ SáNCHEZMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
427LORENZOVIDAL BALLESTEROSSUB 20-23 HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
428LUISPEINADOSENIOR HOMBRESBATALLA DE ALCOLEA 1808
429JESUS MANUELMORALES ROMERO MASTER C HOMBRESMONTE COBRE TRAIL
430JUAN DANIELFERNáNDEZ SANCHEZMASTER A HOMBRESBATALLA DE ALCOLEA 1808
431PEDRO JESUSMANZANO JURADOMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
432FRANCISCO JOSE RANCHAL ASENSIO MASTER C HOMBRESLOS TEMPRANILLOS BENAMEJI
433MARIA DE LOS ANGELESGABILANMASTER A MUJERINDEPENDIENTE
434PEDRO PABLONOGUEIRA JIMENEZMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
435MANUELLOPEZ PEREZMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
436JOSECOBACHO PEREZMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
437RAULSáNCHEZ CABALLERO MASTER B HOMBRESNO
438SALVADORESCOBAR GARCIAMASTER C HOMBRESC.A MURGIVERDE
439MANUEL RUIZ MURILLOMASTER E HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE
440ANTONIO LUISMIRANDA SANCHEZMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
441DAVIDLóPEZ FERNáNDEZMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
442FERNANDONOGUEIRA CANOMASTER A HOMBRESBLACKSIDE
443JOSE MANUELNARANJO FERNANDEZMASTER A HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
444FRANCISCO RAMíREZ MORALMASTER D HOMBRESVG RUNNING
445FERNANDOSERRANO RUIZMASTER B HOMBRESOHMIO
446RAFAELGUERRERO PEREZMASTER C HOMBRESNINGUNO
447RAFAEL MURIANA JIMENEZMASTER C HOMBRESEL PERDIGON
448MANUELLOPEZ LORAMASTER C HOMBRESC.A EL PERDIGON
449DIEGO HORMIGO ARCEDOMASTER D HOMBRESCDA LA ANTORCHA
450MARCO ANTONIOTORRES DE DIOS MASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
451ISAACRODRíGUEZ CAROMASTER B HOMBRESC. A. EL PERDIGÓN
452FRANCISCO JOSE CADENAS JIMENEZMASTER C HOMBRESC. A. EL PERDIGÓN
453FRANCISCO DE ASIS JIMENEZ PRADOSMASTER A HOMBRESC. A. EL PERDIGÓN
454JUAN RODRIGUEZ CARO MASTER D HOMBRESEL PERDIGóN
455DAVID AVILA ROMEROMASTER C HOMBRESC.D. LEONES CARMONA
456JAVIERGONZALEZ SALUDESMASTER B HOMBRESCUESTA ARRIBA TRAIL RUN
457JOSE ANTONIOMONTES PEREZMASTER C HOMBRESCLUB MARATON LUCENA
458VICTOR MANUELRAMíREZ CASTILLAMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
459NICOLáS CADENAS JIMéNEZ MASTER A HOMBRESC.A EL PERDIGÓN
460MIGUELRIOS GARCIA MASTER E HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
461JUAN FRANCISCOAGUILERA PAEZMASTER D HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
462JONATHANMONTERO RIVASMASTER A HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
463JOSE MARIAALONSO RAMIREZMASTER C HOMBRESLA CAROLINA
464HUGOGARCíA MACHADOMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
465ANTONIOPOLONIO RAMIREZMASTER C HOMBRESRUNNING NUEVA CARTEYA
466HéCTORPUIG MALLAMASTER A HOMBRESNO
467JOSECAMARA PANTOJA MASTER D HOMBRESCLUB DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION GRUPO OLEICOLA JAEN
468ANTONIO TAPIA LECHUGA MASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
469JUAN CARLOSDíAZ MUñOZMASTER B HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
470MANUELDATO DATOMASTER E HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
471DAVIDNIETO GARCIAMASTER A HOMBRESCORRICOLLANO
472FRANCISCO JESUSMONTERO GARCIASENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
473MANUELASERRADOR RODRíGUEZSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
474EDUARDOAGUILERA RODRíGUEZSENIOR HOMBRESUMAX TRAIL
475JOSE RAMONCASTRO ALMANSAMASTER C HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
476JOSE MANUELRIOS MONASTERIOMASTER C HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
477MIGUEL TRONCOSO SANZMASTER D HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
478MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA MORENOMASTER B HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
479JOSE ADRIANGARCIA GALLEGOMASTER A HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
480MANUEL MARIA CABALLO ALVAREZ MASTER B HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
481JERO GOMEZ CADENASMASTER B HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
482JUAN RAMON ARANDA VAZMASTER C HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
483JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MONTEROMASTER B HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
484VICENTE HIDALGO GALISTEOMASTER E HOMBRESCA ATLETISMO MARATON MARCHENA
485ANTONIO MANUEL ONIEVA RAMIREZMASTER B HOMBRESNO
486JESúSTORO ROMáNSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
487JOSé LUISMOLERO SáNCHEZMASTER B HOMBRESATLETISMO HINOJOSA
488JOSE MANUEL ZAMORA DE ASIS MASTER D HOMBRES.
489FAIçALSAOUD ZNAGUISENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
490DANIELMORALES ARIZAMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
491JOSE MARIAPAEZ PAZOSMASTER C HOMBRESNO
492ARACELIDUGO MACHADOMASTER A MUJERTROTACOLONIA
493MANUELRUIZ RUIZMASTER C HOMBRESATLETISMO CASARICHE
494JOSEPORTILLO CASTILLEROMASTER C HOMBRESCD OHMIO
495PEPEGARCíA ROMEROSENIOR HOMBRESPHYSICAL TRAINING
496JUAN MANUELALVAREZ VALENZUELAMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
497DIEGORODRIGUEZ MORALMASTER D HOMBRESRUNING NUEVA CARTEYA
498RAULSCOTT CRUZMASTER C HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
499FERNANDORUZ RUZSENIOR HOMBRESEPA MIGUEL RIOS
500MIGUEL ANGEL ESPAÑA PEREZ MASTER A HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO CASARICHE
501JAVIERMARIN MUñOZMASTER C HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO CASARICHE
502ANDRÉSSANTIAGO GARRIDOSENIOR HOMBRESANTORCHA ANDúJAR
503FRANCISCOGONZALEZ VALVERDEMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
504ALVAROLINARES RUIZSENIOR HOMBRESA. C. ATLETISMO CASARICHE
505JUAN LUIS HERRERA RODRíGUEZ MASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
506JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS MEDINAMASTER D HOMBRESATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
507ANTONIOBURGOS LEBRIJAMASTER A HOMBRESASM
508FRANCISCO JOSÉRUIZ MANTILLAMASTER B HOMBRESC. D. BUJALANCE-FIGUEROA
509ANDREWRAYA CRESPOMASTER B HOMBRESNO
510FRANCISCOVALDERRAMA GANFORNINAMASTER B HOMBRESCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
511JOSé CARLOSJIMéNEZ LóPEZSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
512JOSE DIEGOMOLINA GARCIAMASTER D HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO DE LUCENA
513MARIARODRIGUEZ ASENSIOMASTER C MUJERC. A. LOS PERDIGONES
514JUANMARTIN CASTROMASTER B HOMBRESC. A. LOS PERDIGONES
515SUSANACAMPILLO FUENTES MASTER B MUJERNO
516IVÁN GALLEGO SEBASTIÁN MASTER B HOMBRESNO
517ANDRESBRAVO JIMENEZMASTER A HOMBRESCALIFAS-UNIV. DE CóRDOBA
518ÁLVAROGóMEZ POYATOSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
519MANUELENRIQUEZ RODAMASTER C HOMBRESNO
520DIEGOGONZALEZ BLANCOMASTER B HOMBRESC.D O CORRES O MUERES
521MANUEL RIVAS ORTEGAMASTER D HOMBRESLOS BOTELLINES
522JOSE OGALLAR NAVARRETE MASTER D HOMBRESCLUB DE ATLETISMO FUNDACIóN GRUPO OLEICOLA JAéN
523LUIS CARLOSLARA SANCHEZMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
524JOSé CARLOSMELLADO NAVARROMASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
525ABRAHAMRODRIGUEZ BRANDOMASTER C HOMBRESCD HISPANO
526PABLO GASTóN BLANCO SANDOVAL MASTER B HOMBRESINDIVIDUAL
527JUAN AGUILAR CANTADORMASTER A HOMBRESTRIGUADIATO
528PILARVILLENAMASTER B MUJERCD LOS BOTELLINES
529WILSON LOPEZ CABLLEROMASTER D HOMBRESCAC
530JOSé CARLOS SERRANO MEDRAN MASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
531JAVIERCASTRO BERMÚDEZSENIOR HOMBRESNINGUNO
532CARLOSRIVERO VALLEMASTER A HOMBRESCDA LA ANTORCHA
533MARIO ANTONIOJIMENEZ JIMENEZMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
534ALFONSOJIMÉNEZ HERRERA MASTER B HOMBRESANTORCHA ANDUJAR
535RAFAEL MARTINCASTRO DURANMASTER C HOMBRESC.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO
536JOSé ANTONIOGONZáLEZ COBACHOMASTER B HOMBRESOHMIO ARAHAL
537MANUEL GAMA LóPEZ MASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
538JUANPEREZ GOMEZMASTER C HOMBRESLA PANDILLA -GUADIX
539MARIAPéREZ CAMBIL SUB 20-23 MUJERLA PANDILLA -GUADIX
540JOSE LUIS MATA ESCRIBANO MASTER C HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
541JOSE JAVIERTORRES ARELLANOMASTER C HOMBRESATLETISMO CORDOBéS
542DAVIDJIMéNEZ BENAVENTESENIOR HOMBRESCALIFAS UCO
543SAMUELGONZALEZ RAMIREZSENIOR HOMBRESASM
544MATIASORTEGA BAUTISTASENIOR HOMBRESC.T.ALFANADIC
545VICTORVARGAS CUEVASMASTER B HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
546RAFAELMORENO RODRíGUEZMASTER B HOMBRESPALISTéNICOS NOGRAVITY
547RAQUEL HERNáNDEZ RUFSMASTER B MUJERTROTASIERRA
548ANTONIOMONTERO PAREJOSENIOR HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
549VANESSAGARCÍA CABALLEROMASTER C MUJERINDEPENDIENTE
550EMILIOZAFRA VADILLOMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
551ALBERTOGOMEZ HUETESENIOR HOMBRESCLUB MARATóN LUCENA
552DAVIDBORREGO MEDINAMASTER C HOMBRESCLUB ATLéTISMO CASARICHE
553CANDIDONOGALES GRANADOS MASTER C HOMBRESE.P.A MIGUEL RIOS
554ANTONIO JOSEMONTORO PEREZMASTER A HOMBRESLAS LIEBRES CARPEñAS
555ALONSOROMERO MIGUELMASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
556FRANCISCO JOSÉPLAZA ARANDASENIOR HOMBRESNO
557RAúLLóPEZ CARNICERSENIOR HOMBRESCLUB ATLETISMO LEBRIJA
558JOSé MANUELSORIANO SANCHEZMASTER A HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
559JESúSLEóN LóPEZMASTER B HOMBRESNO
560ROBERTOBORREGO MARINMASTER B HOMBRESATLETISMO CASARICHE
561FRANCISCO JOSéRODRíGUEZ OSUNAMASTER A HOMBRESSIN CLUB
562FRANCISCO JOSéBARRERA BAENAMASTER D HOMBRESCARBULA SPORT
563ANGELMERINO MUñOZSENIOR HOMBRESCORDOBA TRAIL
564ANDREWCOOK -MASTER A HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
565JESÚSESCRIBANO BOLANCÉMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
566DANIELCOBA DIÉGUEZMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
567JOSE RAFAEL GARCIA LEÓNMASTER D HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
568MANOLIMESONES ORTIZ SENIOR MUJERDECATLHON
569NATALIADUQUE LARASENIOR MUJERDECATLHON
570EDUARDOGARCIA GALLEGOMASTER D HOMBRESDECATLHON
571NACHO ARROYO FERRER DE COUTOMASTER A HOMBRESDECATLHON
572RAFAEL ÁNGELREQUENA ALJAMASENIOR HOMBRESDECATLHON
573JUAN JOSÉDURÁN PAZOSENIOR HOMBRESDECATLHON
574JOSE MANUEL GARCIA NARVAEZSENIOR HOMBRESC.D. TRIATLóN FUENTES
575FRANCISCOCABALLERO CALZADAMASTER B HOMBRESCD TALAI
576JUANCAñETE RAMIREZSENIOR HOMBRESCLUB MARATóN LUCENA
577RAFAELGARRIDO FLORIDOSENIOR HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
578JOSé FERNANDOFERNANDEZ RUIZMASTER A HOMBRESCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLóN FUENTES
579FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZMASTER C HOMBRESTROTASIERRA
580DANIEL OSUNA GONZáLEZMASTER B HOMBRESINDEPENDIENTE
581PASTORCABALLERO EXPOSITOMASTER E HOMBRESCD TALAI
582ANTONIO JOSéLUNA ESPEJOSENIOR HOMBRES-