DorsalNombreApellidosCategoria
1JOAQUíN C. SáNCHEZ AGUILARSUB 8 HOMBRES
2MANUELGOMEZ JIMENEZMASTER A HOMBRRES
3MARíA ÁNGELESSáNCHEZ AGUILARSUB 6 MUJER
4PABLOGOMEZ CUESTASUB 6 HOMBRES
6JUAN TORRESMASTER C HOMBRES
7BARTOLOMé BAENA DELFA MASTER A HOMBRRES
8ALFONSODONOSO SANCHEZMASTER C HOMBRES
9DANIELDONOSO SÁNCHEZMASTER B HOMBRES
10LUCíA PALACIOS GALVáN SUB 8 MUJER
11FRANCISCO MIGUEL PALACIOS GALVáN SUB 8 HOMBRES
12PATRICIA SANCHEZ GARCIASENIOR MUJER
13GONZALOESCRIBANO ROSACHUPETES MASCULINOS
14ANTONIO JAVIERCUESTA FERNANDEZSENIOR HOMBRES
15MANUELLUQUE-ROMERO LUCENAMASTER A HOMBRRES
16ROSAAGUILAR HURTADOMASTER B MUJER
17ANTONIO MANUELPOLO HIDALGOMASTER A HOMBRRES
18LUIS DAVIDBARRANCO MáRQUEZ MASTER B HOMBRES
19ALFONSO CANTILLO JIMéNEZ MASTER B HOMBRES
20LUISCARMONA MOLINAMASTER B HOMBRES
21ANTONIORUZ URBANOMASTER A HOMBRRES
22JAVIERPONFERRADA HIDALGOMASTER B HOMBRES
23JOSE RAMAS SANTAMARÍAMASTER E HOMBRES
24DAVIDMORENO GARCíAMASTER B HOMBRES
25JOSé MANUELSORIANO SANCHEZMASTER A HOMBRRES
26JOSE ANTONIO PINO MOLINA MASTER A HOMBRRES
27RAULHINOJOSA CASTROMASTER A HOMBRRES
28MANUEL AFáN DE RIVERA ESCAMILLA MASTER A HOMBRRES
29DAVIDPANADERO LUQUEMASTER B HOMBRES
30MARíA TERESA HIDALGO DIAZMASTER A MUJER
31BRUNOMáRQUEZ MIRANDAMASTER A HOMBRRES
32BEATRIZCARMONA INFANTESMASTER A MUJER
33JUAN JOSéTROYANO BRAVOMASTER D HOMBRES
34ANTONIO TROYANO PLATASUB 14 HOMBRES
35FRANCISCO JUAN MADRID CONRADOMASTER A HOMBRRES
36RAFAELJEMEZ MARTIN MASTER B HOMBRES
37FCO JAVIERLOPEZ CARDOSOMASTER D HOMBRES
38CRISTóBALMATA CEPEDELLOSUB 16 HOMBRES
39MANUELDOMINGUEZ BALLESTEROSMASTER D HOMBRES
40LUIS MIGUELJIMENEZ MARTOSMASTER E HOMBRES
41ANTONIODOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZSUB 20-23 HOMBRES
42FRANCISCO JOSEVAZQUEZ NUÑEZMASTER C HOMBRES
43RAFAELPRIETO GRANADOSMASTER D HOMBRES
44RICARDORUIZ LUNAMASTER B HOMBRES
51RAFAELRUIZ MORAMASTER E HOMBRES
77JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MASTER E HOMBRES
78FRANCISCO JAVIERVILLEGAS OTEROMASTER D HOMBRES
79VICENTE JIMENEZ TORRESMASTER C HOMBRES
80LUIS FERNANDO POSTIGO RODRíGUEZ VARGASMASTER B HOMBRES
81MARTAESCRIBANO ALCARIOMASTER B MUJER
82FRANCISCO JAVIERALCáZAR RODRíGUEZMASTER B HOMBRES
83JOSE MARIAARANDA CARMONAMASTER B HOMBRES
84JOSE CARLOS CONTI AGUAYOSENIOR HOMBRES
85RAFAELNAVARRO ESPINOSAMASTER B HOMBRES
86FERNANDO JESUS PENO DÍAZ MASTER B HOMBRES
87FRANCISCO JAVIERCONTIñEZ DORADOMASTER B HOMBRES
88MARIANOPEREZ ALCANTARAMASTER E HOMBRES
89EMMA MORENO RAMIREZCHUPETES FEMENINOS
90NAIARAMORENO RAMIREZSUB 10 MUJER
91KYRIE MICHELELAVEAUXMASTER A MUJER
92OLIVIA MICHELEBORREGO LAVEAUXSUB 10 MUJER
93ANTONIOBORREGO LAVEAUXSUB 6 HOMBRES
94LEOVIGILDOMARTíNEZ ARROYOSUB 18 HOMBRES
95 LEOVIGILDOMARTINEZ BENITEZMASTER D HOMBRES
96LáZARO ALFONSOCUESTA FERNANDEZMASTER D HOMBRES
97FRANCISCO JOSéGARCíA GRANADOSMASTER B HOMBRES
98MARIAROVI CELIHUETA MASTER B MUJER
99RAFAELPéREZ GAVILáNMASTER D HOMBRES
100FRANCISCOREDONDO ALCAIDEMASTER C HOMBRES
101RAFAEL CARRASCO GALLARDO CHUPETES FEMENINOS
102ROSA MARIA MATA LOPEZMASTER A MUJER
103ROSA MARIADOBAO MATASUB 8 MUJER
104FRANCISCO JAVIERDOBAO MATASUB 10 HOMBRES
105RAULGOMEZ MOREJONMASTER C HOMBRES
106JUAN BERNARDOCABALLERO TASSETMASTER A HOMBRRES
107FáTIMA BARBA VILLATOROSUB 12 MUJER
108NEREABARBA VILLATORO SUB 14 MUJER
109DAVIDARIAS ASCANIOMASTER B HOMBRES
110ANTONIA MARIALOPEZ POLOMASTER B MUJER
111AITANAARIAS LOPEZSUB 6 MUJER
112JULIA RUIZ MéNDEZSUB 12 MUJER
113RAFAELRUIZ MéNDEZSUB 8 HOMBRES
114ANTONIOGóMEZ ALCAIDE SENIOR HOMBRES
115JOSEORTEGA JIMENEZMASTER B HOMBRES
116HUGOORTEGA PASTORSUB 10 HOMBRES
117ALEJANDROORTEGA PASTORSUB 14 HOMBRES
118BRUNOANSIO GRANADOS SUB 6 HOMBRES
119JOSE LUISMARTÍNEZ FLORESMASTER B HOMBRES
120MIREYAGOMEZ CERVILLASENIOR MUJER
121MARIA ANGELESABAD HENSSENIOR MUJER
122PEDRO GARCIA GIRALDEZMASTER B HOMBRES
123JUANCARO PALMAMASTER E HOMBRES
124FERNANDO ROVI OTEROMASTER B HOMBRES
125RAFAEL JESúS ROVI ROMEROSUB 18 HOMBRES
126MARíA EUGENIACONTRERAS CASTILLA MASTER B MUJER
127EUGENIA FUENTES CONTRERAS SUB 12 MUJER
128CANDIDONOGALES GRANADOS MASTER C HOMBRES
129JUAN CARLOSGARCÍA LANZAS MASTER B HOMBRES
130LAURA NOGALES BERMUDO SUB 14 MUJER
131MARILó FRANCO LUQUEMASTER B MUJER
132DANIELAGUIJARRO FRANCOSUB 12 MUJER
133DIEGOGUIJARRO FRANCOSUB 8 HOMBRES
134ANTONIO JAVIER LOPEZ PEREZ MASTER B HOMBRES
135FRANCISCO JAVIERLUQUE CASTROSENIOR HOMBRES
136JOSE MANUELGARCIA AVALOSSENIOR HOMBRES
137MANUELFERNáNDEZ MORENOSENIOR HOMBRES
138JUAN LORENZOMAYEN REYESMASTER B HOMBRES
139LUIS MANUELVERDUGO CARREROMASTER C HOMBRES
140SEBASTIAN VILLARINO RODRIGUEZMASTER A HOMBRRES
141JOSECOLORADO MATAMASTER C HOMBRES
142JUAN JESÚSGARCÍA MEJÍASSENIOR HOMBRES
143CARLOSGARCIA ORTIZSUB 10 HOMBRES
144PABLOGARCIA ORTIZCHUPETES MASCULINOS
145MANUEL JIMENEZ ESPEJOMASTER A HOMBRRES
146PEDRODELGADO CÓRDOBAMASTER B HOMBRES
147 ANABAENA MONTENEGROSUB 6 MUJER
148LOLABAENA MONTENEGROSUB 8 MUJER
149FRANCISCOBAENA GARCIAMASTER B HOMBRES
150DANIELFLORES COBOSMASTER B HOMBRES
151ERNESTOORTIZ VILLAMORMASTER D HOMBRES
152ANTONIO JOSé AGUILAR ABAD MASTER C HOMBRES
153RAFAELGOMEZ CASTILLOMASTER A HOMBRRES
154FRANCISCO MIGUELVERA BENITEZMASTER B HOMBRES
155ALFONSO MANUELWALS ZAFRASENIOR HOMBRES
156BARTOLOMé SILVERIOMARTíNEZ LUQUEMASTER D HOMBRES
157FRANCISCOROLDAN TIENDAMASTER D HOMBRES
158EMILIA DOMENECH LOPEZ MASTER E MUJER
159JOSE LUIS CATALAN FERNANDEZ MASTER E HOMBRES
160JOSEROLDAN CASTAÑOMASTER D HOMBRES
161EDUARDOPORRAS GARCIA MASTER B HOMBRES
162EMILIOBERNIER AGUILAR MASTER C HOMBRES
163ABEL LUISREGUERA BERNIERMASTER B HOMBRES
164ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANMASTER E HOMBRES
165MIGUEL BERMUDO HAMETMASTER E HOMBRES
166MARTINMURILLO BERMUDOSUB 6 HOMBRES
167ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ GARCIASENIOR HOMBRES
168PATRICIASÁNCHEZ CARMONASENIOR MUJER
169ANDRÉS MILLÁN ALCAIDESENIOR HOMBRES
170LOURDES CARMENCáLIZ ALGARMASTER B MUJER
171BEATRIZPéREZ ROLDáN CHUPETES FEMENINOS
172DANIELPéREZ ROLDáN SUB 6 HOMBRES
173RAFAEL CARLOSMIRANDA ARROYOMASTER B HOMBRES
174MANUEL DE LA TORRE SALMORAL MASTER C HOMBRES
175JOSé MIGUELIBAñEZ MARTíNEZMASTER B HOMBRES
176DIEGO PINEDA REQUENAMASTER B HOMBRES
177JOSE MARíA AGUILAR GARCíA MASTER A HOMBRRES
178JOSé MARíA AGUILAR RUBIOSUB 8 HOMBRES
179JOSERODRIGUEZ LEIVAMASTER E HOMBRES
180GUILLERMORIVERA GOMARIZMASTER C HOMBRES
181ANTONIOMATA DOVAOMASTER E HOMBRES
182MARIA ANGELESOSUNA CONTIMASTER A MUJER
183PILAR GARCÍA BENÍTEZSUB 12 MUJER
184JOSE GARCIA BENITEZSUB 8 HOMBRES
185VIRGINIAMARTINEZ PONCEMASTER D MUJER
186DANIEL FLORES MARTINEZSUB 12 HOMBRES
187CONTI ZAFRA NOELIASUB 10 MUJER
188DIANA CONTI ZAFRASUB 14 MUJER
189JOSÉ MANUELNAZ CABALLEROMASTER C HOMBRES
190DAVID PUERMA MARTíNEZ MASTER C HOMBRES
191CARMEN MARIAALMAGRO BUENOSENIOR MUJER
192RAúLAGüERA GALLEGOMASTER A HOMBRRES
193JUAN CARLOSLORENZO MERINASMASTER A HOMBRRES
194JOSé AGUSTINCOBOS JIMéNEZSENIOR HOMBRES
195MIGUEL ANGELALVAREZ RUBIOMASTER D HOMBRES
196MARCOSCABELLO FREJOSUB 12 HOMBRES
197VERONICAFREJO VACASMASTER B MUJER
198ANGELMOLINA FERNáNDEZ MASTER B HOMBRES
199M.DOLORES CASTELLANO ZAMORANOMASTER C MUJER
200HUGOHIDALGO CASTELLANO SUB 14 HOMBRES
201ESTELA HIDALGO CASTELLANO SUB 10 MUJER
202JOSE MANUELBARBERO REDONDOMASTER D HOMBRES
203RAFAEL ALCARAZ MUñOZMASTER B HOMBRES
204MARíA DEL VALLE ARROYO TOROMASTER B MUJER
205ANTONIO FERNANDOBRIOSO LóPEZMASTER A HOMBRRES
206YAIZA ANAYA ROMEROSENIOR MUJER
207RAFIMENGUAL MATA MASTER D MUJER
208ANABELMARTIN-CASTAñO MENGUALSUB 14 MUJER
209MANUEL ÁNGELSIERRA BAENAMASTER B HOMBRES
210ENRIQUE DIAZ POVEDANOMASTER A HOMBRRES
211FRANCISCO JESUSCRESPIN RUBIOMASTER A HOMBRRES
212ANTONIO JOSECABELLO CABELLOMASTER C HOMBRES
213AMADORTORRES JOVERMASTER E HOMBRES
214FRANCISCO JOSéREQUENA VILCHES MASTER A HOMBRRES
215SARAYRODRíGUEZ GARCíASUB 16 MUJER
216ALBERTOVARGAS CABELLOSENIOR HOMBRES
217DÉBORA JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNSENIOR MUJER
218DAVID CANO TERRIZASENIOR HOMBRES
219LUCIACABELLO FREJOSUB 16 MUJER
220 NOAMOLINA FREJOSUB 14 MUJER
221ANTONIOCANTILLO MARTINEZMASTER C HOMBRES
222ANTONIO MIGUELFERNANDEZ TORRESSUB 10 HOMBRES
223FRANCISCO JESUSOLMO PENDONMASTER A HOMBRRES
224MARCOSCRISTOBAL MUÑOZMASTER E HOMBRES
225SABRINACASTRO SCHOLTENSENIOR MUJER
226FRANCISCOANSIO ORTEGASENIOR HOMBRES
227ALBAPEDRAZA LUNASENIOR MUJER
228RAFAEL JESúS GARRIDO PALMASUB 16 MUJER
229JOSE JAVIER SáNCHEZ MORENO MASTER B HOMBRES
230MANUELALBALAT MONTESMASTER B HOMBRES
231TOñICOBACHO PEREZMASTER E MUJER
232RAFAELRUIZ DE LA ROSAMASTER B HOMBRES
233FRANCISCOPEREZ ARJONAMASTER B HOMBRES
234ALVARO JESúS PEDRAZA TRENAS MASTER B HOMBRES
235ALVARO PEDRAZA BORJASUB 6 HOMBRES
236DANIELA PEDRAZA BORJASUB 12 MUJER
237FRANCISCOPULIDO MATAMASTER A HOMBRRES
238GERARDREIFS OSUNASUB 6 HOMBRES
239CARLOSCHACON RODRIGUEZSUB 8 HOMBRES
240JUAN HERMOSO PERALTACHUPETES MASCULINOS
241CURROHERMOSO PERALTACHUPETES MASCULINOS
242JORGEREIFS POZOSENIOR HOMBRES
243FáTIMA DOMíNGUEZ GARCíA SENIOR MUJER
244DARíODOMíNGUEZ GONZáLEZSUB 12 HOMBRES
245HéCTORDOMíNGUEZ GONZáLEZSUB 16 HOMBRES
246ALICIAPéREZ GARCíASUB 12 MUJER
247RUBéNMATARIN CASTILLOSUB 8 HOMBRES
248PABLO PéREZ GARCíASUB 6 HOMBRES
249FCO. JAVIER ARROYO MURILLO MASTER D HOMBRES
250CLAUDIOPEREZ LUQUESUB 14 HOMBRES
251JUAN JESUS PEREZ LUQUESUB 16 HOMBRES
252MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MASTER B HOMBRES
253JOAQUINLESMES PADILLAMASTER B HOMBRES
254JOSE JOAQUIN PACHECO MONTILLAMASTER E HOMBRES
255NOé.PALMERO GARRIDOSUB 8 HOMBRES
256JESúSALGUACIL BARBASENIOR HOMBRES
257JOSE MANUELRUBIO ROMEROSUB 20-23 HOMBRES
258PEDROURBANO CARMONAMASTER E HOMBRES
259CARLOS COLORADO JIMENEZ SUB 16 HOMBRES
260JOSE ANTONIOSANCHEZ LLAMASMASTER C HOMBRES
261RAFAEL MARTINEZ PRIETOSUB 6 HOMBRES
262SONIAMARTINEZ PRIETOCHUPETES FEMENINOS
263ANTONIOROSALES MARTINEZSUB 6 HOMBRES
264JOSE PEDRAZA TORRESSUB 6 HOMBRES
265MATEOPEDRAZA LUNAMASTER B HOMBRES
266ANTONIO ANGELDE LA TORRE PEREZSENIOR HOMBRES
267DIONISIOGUERRERO CARMONAMASTER B HOMBRES
268DIONISIOCARMONASUB 8 HOMBRES
269JUAN CARLOSLIéBANA ALCáZARMASTER A HOMBRRES
270MIRIAMSOTO MARTINEZMASTER B MUJER
271VICENTECAMBIL SOTOSUB 12 HOMBRES
272ROCíOMARQUéS CóRDOBASENIOR MUJER
273JOSé CARLOSJIMéNEZ LóPEZSENIOR HOMBRES
274NOELIAMEDINA MORALESSENIOR MUJER
275ANA. HERRADOR LUQUEMASTER D MUJER
276RAFAELRUIZ RODRIGUEZMASTER E HOMBRES
277LAURACASTRO GUISADOSUB 14 MUJER
278PACOOSUNA GONZáLEZMASTER C HOMBRES
279FRANCISCOLUQUE ALGARMASTER D HOMBRES
280RAFAEL ÁNGELÁLVAREZ MESAMASTER B HOMBRES
281JUAN J.ESPINOSAMASTER B HOMBRES
282JUAN DIEGOARRIAZA ZURITASENIOR HOMBRES
283MARíA JIMéNEZ RUIZ CHUPETES FEMENINOS
284MARíA DOLORESHIDALGO GARCíASENIOR MUJER
285CESARDIAZ GARCIAMASTER C HOMBRES
286CESARDIAZ CARRASCOSUB 12 HOMBRES
287BERTADIAZ CARRASCOSUB 8 MUJER
288ALEJANDRADIAZ CARRASCOSUB 14 MUJER
289DANIELASUBIAS CASTILLASUB 14 MUJER
290INMACULADAGóMEZ SALINASMASTER A MUJER
291MARCMARTINEZ IFTENESUB 10 HOMBRES
292ANTONIOMARTINEZ GARCIAMASTER B HOMBRES
293ELENAMARTÍNEZ IFTENECHUPETES MASCULINOS
294JULIAMARTíN MARTíNEZ SUB 14 MUJER
295JOSÉ DAVIDTORRES PÉREZ SUB 10 HOMBRES
296RAFAELGARRIDO FLORIDOSENIOR HOMBRES
297MARTACORREDERAS MARTINSUB 8 MUJER
298ANA.MUñOZ MATA SUB 10 MUJER
299ELENACORREDERAS MARTINSUB 8 MUJER
300JUAN DE DIOS AGUILAR ABADMASTER B HOMBRES
301OLIVERMARQUEZ HERNANDEZSUB 8 HOMBRES
302ADRIáN BEATO BENíTEZ SENIOR HOMBRES
303PEDRO ANTONIOORTEGA ZAFRAMASTER D HOMBRES
304EMILIO JOSEPAEZ MEJíASMASTER B HOMBRES
305MARíA JOSé TRUJILLO ALBENDíNMASTER C MUJER
306JOSE MANUELPARRAS ROMEROMASTER C HOMBRES
307DELIADUARTE MOREIRAMASTER B MUJER
308MANUELBARRANCO RUZSUB 20-23 HOMBRES
309LUCíAHIDALGO MORASUB 14 MUJER
310ELENAHIDALGO MORASUB 16 MUJER
311JUAN JOSEDE LA TORRE SALMORAL MASTER C HOMBRES
312ANTONIO JESúSCOBACHO GONZáLEZMASTER B HOMBRES
313SERGIOMERINA DE LOS LLANOSSENIOR HOMBRES
314SUSANAJIMéNEZ ZAMORAMASTER A MUJER
315TAMARAGALIOT MARTÍNSENIOR MUJER
316ANDREACUESTA ARIZASUB 12 MUJER
317PEDROARTAJO HERNANDOMASTER E HOMBRES
318PABLOVELASCO FERNANDEZSENIOR HOMBRES
319INMACULADARIVERA GONZALEZMASTER B MUJER
320INMACULADA MORENO RIVERA CHUPETES FEMENINOS
321MARíA CONCEPCIóN GALVáN HIDALGO MASTER D MUJER
322SERGIOPALACIOS VALVERDEMASTER C HOMBRES
323RAFAELGARCíA LUNASENIOR HOMBRES
324VICTORBERNIER VILLAMORMASTER D HOMBRES
325DAVIDGRANERO MARíN SUB 10 MUJER
326GONZALOGRANERO MARINCHUPETES FEMENINOS
327RAúL RODRíGUEZ BAENASUB 12 HOMBRES
328HUGO RODRíGUEZ BAENA SUB 16 HOMBRES
329JULIA ESPEJO PINOSUB 6 MUJER
330MARTÍNMARTIN MARTINMASTER B HOMBRES
331FRANCISCO LUIS MARTíN DOBAOSENIOR HOMBRES
332ANTONIO SALVADORLARA MARTíN SENIOR HOMBRES
333BARBARADRISCOLLMASTER D MUJER
334ADRIANA DOMíNGUEZ DíAZ SUB 16 MUJER
335ALVARO ISAIAS HOYAS ROMEROSENIOR HOMBRES
336CRISTOBALDOBLAS SERRANOSUB 12 HOMBRES
337MONICADOBLAS SERRANOSUB 8 MUJER
338JOSé RAMóNNIETO MARTíNEZMASTER B HOMBRES
339ANTONIOMATA CEPEDELLOSUB 12 HOMBRES
340ÁLVARONIETO GONZáLEZ SUB 14 HOMBRES
341YERAYMOYANO MOYANO SUB 8 HOMBRES
342VICTORIAPINEDA PRIETOSUB 10 HOMBRES
343BENITOLUQUE ARROYOMASTER E HOMBRES
344VALENTINA NAKHODKA CHEKHOVICHMASTER B MUJER
345Mª DEL MARPINEDA ESCRIBANO SENIOR MUJER
346ÓSCAR JEMEZ CANTOS SUB 12 HOMBRES
347ÁNGEL JEMEZ CANTOSSUB 10 HOMBRES
348MASUMIUCHINOMASTER D MUJER
349JUAN MARCOS TORRES CASTAÑOS MASTER C HOMBRES
350JOSEPALACIOS CANTILLOMASTER B HOMBRES
351JOSE ANTONIO ABAD JIMENEZSUB 10 HOMBRES
352SERGIOLOPEZ GONZALEZSUB 20-23 HOMBRES
353JOSE ANTONIOREYES ALORSSUB 10 HOMBRES
354DAVIDREYES ALORSSUB 10 HOMBRES
355YAYERODRIGUEZ RODRIGEZMASTER D MUJER
356JOSE MARIARODRIGUEZ BERMUDOMASTER D HOMBRES
357FRANCISCOPULIDO ARAGONESSUB 10 HOMBRES
358LAURAPULIDO ARAGONESSUB 8 MUJER
359TOMAS CARMONA MONTES MASTER C HOMBRES
360IVÁN ESCRIBANO OLIVARESSUB 10 HOMBRES
361EMMAESCRIBANO OLIVARESSUB 10 MUJER
362JULIA RODRIGUEZ OLIVARESSUB 6 MUJER
363MARTINMARTIN DOBAOSUB 8 HOMBRES
364ANA MARTIN DOBAOSUB 8 MUJER
365ALEJANDROJIMENEZ FERNANDEZ DE MOLINASUB 12 HOMBRES
366VALENTINA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ DE MOLINASUB 8 MUJER
367ELSACARMONA CARMONASUB 6 MUJER
368ALBACARMONA CARMONASUB 10 MUJER
369VALERIA REYES GUZMáN SUB 10 MUJER
370CRISTOBALBAENA TORRESSUB 8 HOMBRES
371RAFAELFERNÁNDEZ LOPEZMASTER E HOMBRES
372ALEJANDROPALMA ALCANTARASUB 6 HOMBRES
373EMILIO JOSEPALMA ALCANTARASUB 8 HOMBRES
374JUAN RAFAELGARCIA MOLINAMASTER B HOMBRES
375ALVAROPALMA ALCANTARACHUPETES MASCULINOS
376DARIODE LA FUENTE CASTROSUB 6 HOMBRES
377ADRIANDE LA FUENTE CASTROSUB 12 HOMBRES
378DIEGOCAMPOS SERRANOSUB 10 HOMBRES
379SAULBAENA FLORESSUB 12 HOMBRES
380CARMENVIDAL DOMENECHCHUPETES FEMENINOS
381ISABELCASTELLON VIDALSUB 8 HOMBRES
382ANA MCASTELLON VIDALSUB 6 MUJER
383CURROCARMONA MORENOCHUPETES MASCULINOS
384JOSEAGUILAR MARTINSUB 6 HOMBRES
385HECTORHURGAL GONZALEZSUB 6 HOMBRES
386JESUSMORENO DOBAOSUB 8 MUJER
387ROCIORUIZ GARCIACHUPETES FEMENINOS
388ESTHERRUIZ GARCIASUB 8 MUJER
389SERGIODELGADO CAÑAVERASSUB 10 HOMBRES
390CARLADELGADO CAÑAVERASSUB 8 MUJER
391ELSADELGADO CAÑAVERASCHUPETES FEMENINOS
392CRISTIANARRIAZA ZURITA SENIOR HOMBRES
393ANTONIOGUTIERREZ MUñOZMASTER A HOMBRRES
394JOSE MANUELCASTEL MANSILLAMASTER A HOMBRRES
395NIEVESORTEGA IZNAJARSUB 12 MUJER
396FRANCISCOALCARAZ ORTEGASUB 14 HOMBRES
397ANTONIO ALCARAZ ORTEGASUB 12 HOMBRES
398EULOGIO MUÑOZ ORTEGASUB 14 HOMBRES
399JUAN REPULLO MARTíNEZ MASTER C HOMBRES
400ANA.REPULLO VALLE SUB 8 MUJER
401FRANCISCO AGUSTINREYES PALACIOMASTER A HOMBRRES
402BLANCAJIMENEZ LOPEZSUB 10 MUJER
403DAVIDJIMENEZ LOPEZSUB 12 HOMBRES
404JULIAARAGONES CONTISUB 6 MUJER
405CARLOTAARAGONES JIMENEZSUB 12 MUJER
406MARTINAJIMENEZ LOPEZSUB 8 MUJER
407HUGOPLATA CASTROSUB 6 HOMBRES
408ANTONIO ROSALES RUIZMASTER B HOMBRES
409IZANMAESTRE SANCHISSUB 14 HOMBRES
410VICTOR MAESTRE SANCHISSUB 12 HOMBRES
411LEO REIFS ARAGONESSUB 8 HOMBRES
412IVáN CAMPOS MARTíN CHUPETES MASCULINOS
413ÓSCAR CAMPOS MARTíN SUB 12 HOMBRES
414REBECATORRES SALVADORSUB 14 MUJER
415LUCIO JOSERUIZ DOMENECHSENIOR HOMBRES
416FRANCISCO RODRíGUEZ LEON MASTER A HOMBRRES
417RUYMANRAVELO SANCHOMASTER A HOMBRRES
418JUAN CARLOS MARTIN MARTINEZMASTER A HOMBRRES
419MARíA DEL MARPIEDRA PORRASMASTER C MUJER
420ELSALESMES PALMA SUB 8 HOMBRES
421ALONSOLOPEZ CORTÉSSUB 16 HOMBRES
422DARIOLOPEZ CORTESSUB 16 HOMBRES
423HUGO JOSUEROMERO LEBREAULTSUB 8 HOMBRES
424MANUELDATO DATOMASTER E HOMBRES
425JOSéBUJALANCEMASTER C HOMBRES
426ANTONIO JOSé CARMONA MATA MASTER A HOMBRRES
427DULCEEXPÓSITO FERNÁNDEZMASTER B MUJER
428RAFAELRODRIGUEZ LOPEZMASTER B HOMBRES
429CéSAR FLORES MURIEL SUB 10 HOMBRES
430JOSE ESPEJO PINO CHUPETES MASCULINOS
431SOFIAMOLINA PRIETOSUB 12 MUJER
432LOLAMOLINA PRIETOSUB 16 MUJER
433JOSE DIEGOMOLINA GARCIAMASTER D HOMBRES
434JAVIER TORRES SáNCHEZSUB 20-23 HOMBRES
435GLORIAMARTIN GONZALEZ MASTER E MUJER
436ELENA MARQUÉS CÓRDOBASUB 18 MUJER
437FERNANDOGUILLAUME REQUENASENIOR HOMBRES
438RAFAEL JIMENEZ MARTíNEZ SENIOR HOMBRES
439ADRIANOSTOS CARMONASENIOR HOMBRES
440JOSE MANUEL MARCELO GIRALDEZMASTER D HOMBRES
441PAULAÁLVAREZ CAñASVERASSUB 14 MUJER
442DANIELVALERA GONZáLEZSENIOR HOMBRES
443ALBERTORAMíREZ MERINASSENIOR HOMBRES
444ANTONIOSANTOS RUZSENIOR HOMBRES
445JOSE MARIAMUÑOZ SIMONSENIOR HOMBRES
446FERNANDO JAVIER ESTéVEZ MATASENIOR HOMBRES
447ALVAROVILLALOBOS ROMEROSUB 8 HOMBRES
448AGUSBONILLO GUERREROCHUPETES MASCULINOS
449AGUSTINBONILLO LÓPEZMASTER B HOMBRES
450LISAESQUIVEL BLANCO MASTER A MUJER
451ANTONIOSILES LARREAMASTER D HOMBRES
452CRISTINAMORENO OBREROSUB 10 MUJER
453JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASMASTER C HOMBRES
454SHEILAMARQUéS CASADOSUB 18 MUJER
455MARIAMARQUéS CASADOSUB 10 MUJER
456LáZAROSáNCHEZ ROSAMASTER A HOMBRRES
457RAQUEL HERNáNDEZ RUFSMASTER B MUJER
458JUANREQUENA LóPEZSUB 8 HOMBRES
459ANA SáNCHEZ LóPEZSUB 10 MUJER
460ÁLVAROREQUENA LóPEZSUB 6 HOMBRES
461JESúSSáNCHEZ LóPEZSUB 6 HOMBRES
462JOSE MARIAVILLALBA BAENAMASTER B HOMBRES
463MARTANEVADO SANCHEZSUB 12 MUJER
464MARINA LIéBANA LáZARO SUB 6 MUJER
465PEDRO MIGUELSERRANO VAZQUEZMASTER A HOMBRRES
466DANIEL OSUNA GONZáLEZMASTER B HOMBRES
467JOSE ANTONIODELGADO GALLARDOMASTER B HOMBRES
468ANTONIOHURGAL GALLARTMASTER A HOMBRRES
469JOSE ANTONIOAVILA ESPEJOMASTER A HOMBRRES
470VANESAUREÑA ALCANTARASUB 20-23 MUJER
471JUAN DE DIOSESTEVEZ MATASENIOR HOMBRES
472JOSE CARLOSREYES TEJEROMASTER A HOMBRRES
473LOGANSILVA CAZALLASUB 12 HOMBRES
474NOA NOAGLES TORRESSUB 12 MUJER
475JESUS CALA DOBAOSUB 12 HOMBRES
476JAVIERMIÑAMBRES RODRIGUEZSUB 12 HOMBRES
477JUAN JOSESANCHEZ RUIZSUB 12 HOMBRES
478JOSé LUISCEPEDELLO ROSASENIOR HOMBRES
479VICTORMIÑAMBRES RODRIGUEZSUB 8 HOMBRES
480GONZALOCEPEDELLO MENGUALSUB 6 HOMBRES
481AITANASIERRA MUÑOZSUB 10 MUJER
482MANUELJIMENEZ PALMASUB 8 HOMBRES
483NICOLESIERRA FERNANDEZSUB 6 MUJER
484LIANSIERRA FERNANDEZCHUPETES MASCULINOS
485JESÚSZALDÍVAR VERAMASTER B HOMBRES
486PEPIROMERO ALCANTARAMASTER C MUJER
487ANDREAGONZALEZ BERMUDOSUB 10 MUJER
488NOAHMUñOZ CONDESUB 6 MUJER
489AINHOAGONZALEZ BERMUDOSUB 12 MUJER
490JESUSGONZALEZ BERMUDOSUB 6 HOMBRES
491FRANCISCO ISMAELZAFRA LAALAMISUB 12 HOMBRES
492AITORALCAIDE TORRIJOSSUB 12 HOMBRES
493HéCTORPUIG MALLAMASTER A HOMBRRES
494GABRIELGUTIERREZ ANDEYEUOBASUB 6 HOMBRES
495ANTONIOGUTIERREZ ANDEYEUOBASUB 8 HOMBRES
496DAVIDGALVEZ FLORESSUB 10 HOMBRES
497AINARACRESPIN GALVEZSUB 10 MUJER
498HUGOCRESPIN GALVEZSUB 6 HOMBRES
499SAMIEL MAZANISUB 8 HOMBRES
500SAMUELSIERRA MUÑOZSUB 14 HOMBRES
501DAMIAN DURAN CASTROSUB 14 HOMBRES
502HUGO DURAN CASTROSUB 10 HOMBRES
503ALFONSO JUANFALDER CARMONASUB 16 HOMBRES
504AARONMAESTRE VALMISASUB 14 HOMBRES
505JESúSLEóN LóPEZMASTER B HOMBRES
506JACOBOLEóN MADUEñOSUB 6 HOMBRES
507SEBASTIANPRADAS MARTINEZSENIOR HOMBRES
508MARIA JESUSPRADAS CARRILLOCHUPETES FEMENINOS
509DAVIDNARANJO HIDALGOSUB 10 HOMBRES
510RAFAEL PERALTA MUÑOZCHUPETES MASCULINOS
511PEPAPERALTA MUÑOZSUB 10 HOMBRES
512HADEELMOUFIDISUB 12 MUJER
513BILALMOUFIDI ES SAYYASSUB 8 HOMBRES
514BARAAMOUFIDI ES SAYYASCHUPETES MASCULINOS
515JOSE LUIS CORREDERA CARRILLO SUB 6 HOMBRES
516GISELA PRADAS CRESPILLOCHUPETES FEMENINOS
517RAFAELMARQUEZ BEJARSUB 8 HOMBRES
518CARLOSMARQUEZ BEJARSUB 6 HOMBRES
519ALVAROALORS FERNANDEZSUB 8 HOMBRES
520CARLOSCARMONA PINEDASUB 8 HOMBRES
521MARTíN MORENO SANCHEZ-CRESPOSUB 10 HOMBRES
522FRANCISCOABAD PINOMASTER E HOMBRES
523FRANCISCO JAVIERTOSCANO ORTEGASENIOR HOMBRES
524ANTONIO JESúSMONTILLA ALJAMASENIOR HOMBRES
525ANTONIOJIMENEZ VAROMASTER D HOMBRES
526JUANJIMENEZ DIAZCHUPETES MASCULINOS
527CANDELAMUñOZ RODRíGUEZ SUB 6 MUJER
528LORENZO MUñOZ RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ SUB 10 HOMBRES
529JESúS MUñOZ RODRíGUEZ SUB 12 HOMBRES
530VICENTE ALEJANDROVELASCO GONZALEZSUB 18 HOMBRES
531JOSERODRíGUEZ RECIO SUB 10 HOMBRES
532THIAGO ALEXISGALLARDO AGUILARSUB 6 HOMBRES
533NATALIA RODRíGUEZ RECIO SUB 6 MUJER
534NATALIAGALLARDO AGUILARSUB 6 MUJER
535FRANCISCO CANTARERO CUESTAMASTER E HOMBRES
536EZEQUIELGóMEZ MURILLOSUB 18 HOMBRES
537NATANAELGOMEZ MURILLOSUB 10 HOMBRES
538JOSé ÁNGELGóMEZ MURILLOSUB 8 HOMBRES
539EXPEDITOALGUACIL CUADROSMASTER E HOMBRES
540FRANCISCOPÉREZ SANTOFIMIAMASTER E HOMBRES
541ALBERTOMORALES HERNANDEZSUB 16 HOMBRES
542IRENEMARTINEZSUB 14 MUJER
543NICOLáSARJONA GáLVEZSUB 20-23 HOMBRES
544ALVAROGARCíA RODRIGUEZSUB 12 HOMBRES
545ISABEL CRISTINA GARCíA MARTíNEZ MASTER A MUJER
546PEDRO PABLOCORDOBA BAENA MASTER B HOMBRES
547MARISOLLóPEZ GARCíASUB 12 MUJER
548SOFíA LUQUE DIAZCHUPETES FEMENINOS
549CAROLINA LUQUE DIAZCHUPETES FEMENINOS
550NOEMI SANTOS RODRíGUEZ SUB 8 MUJER
551NORASERRANO VELAZQUEZ DE CASTRO SUB 8 MUJER
552SARA SERRANO VELAZQUEZ DE CASTRO SUB 6 MUJER
553VANESSARUIZ FERNáNDEZ MASTER A MUJER
554RAFAELSALAS GONZÁLEZ SUB 12 HOMBRES
555SENSISALAS GONZÁLEZ SUB 8 MUJER
556DANIELACALERO MUñOZSUB 8 MUJER
557CARLOTACALERO MUñOZSUB 10 MUJER
558DANIEL JIMENEZ PALMA SUB 14 HOMBRES
559ALBERTO PALMA PINEDASUB 8 HOMBRES
560ANABELPRADAS CRESPILLO SUB 6 MUJER
561ANTOÑIADOLFO JIMENEZMASTER B MUJER
562JULIOESCRIBANO GONZALEZSUB 6 HOMBRES
563MANUELAESCRIBANO GONZALEZCHUPETES FEMENINOS
564SELENA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SUB 14 MUJER
565MARíA DOLORES CARDADOR JIMENEZMASTER C MUJER
566EVA BAENA VELASCO MASTER B MUJER
567HUGOALCARAZ VELASCOSUB 6 HOMBRES
568INéSMARTíNEZ SOTOMAYORSENIOR MUJER
569MARIACANO MARTINEZSUB 10 MUJER
570MARíA DOLORESROVI ROMERO SUB 14 HOMBRES
571MARIA LOPEZ ORTIZSUB 18 MUJER
572ANA SOLER JIMENEZ SUB 8 MUJER
573FERNADOMIRANDA RUZSUB 10 HOMBRES
574MARíALóPEZ ROMEROSUB 6 MUJER
575LUISALóPEZ ROMEROSUB 8 MUJER
576MANUELRUIZ SANCHEZSUB 12 HOMBRES
577JAVIERRUIZ SANCHEZSUB 8 HOMBRES
578ANTONIO RAFAELCARMONA JUANASMASTER B HOMBRES
579FRANCISCO JOSéRODRíGUEZ OSUNAMASTER A HOMBRRES
580PABLOMORAN CALASUB 6 HOMBRES
581VICTORIAABAD MARíNSUB 6 MUJER
582FRANCISCO JOSéMARTíNEZ CARMONASENIOR HOMBRES
583EUGENIABELLOT VILLALBASUB 18 MUJER
584PALOMABELLOT VILLALBASUB 10 MUJER
585MARINA COSANO MANJAVACASSUB 18 MUJER
586GUILLERMO ANDRéS COSANO MANJAVACASSUB 14 HOMBRES
587ANDRéS MªCOSANO MOLLEJAMASTER C HOMBRES
588FRANCISCO JAVIERALCAZAR ESCRIBANOSUB 6 HOMBRES
589MARINAALCAZAR ESCRIBANOSUB 14 MUJER
590LUCIAALCAZAR ESCRIBANOSUB 12 MUJER
591MARTAALCANTARA OTEROSUB 6 MUJER
592MARTINASANCHEZ PRIETOSUB 6 MUJER
593CRISTOBALTORRES ALCANTARASUB 8 HOMBRES
594ERICNOGUEROL HIDALGOSUB 16 HOMBRES
595ALEXANDERBAGHICISUB 12 HOMBRES
596ANDRéSAGUDO GARCíASUB 18 HOMBRES
597ÁFRICA AGUDO GARCíASUB 14 MUJER
598VICTORIA AGUDO GARCíASUB 14 MUJER
599DANIELACAMACHO RODRíGUEZSUB 14 MUJER
600MARIOGARCIA ORTIZSUB 8 HOMBRES
601PABLOGARCIA ORTIZSUB 10 HOMBRES
602MARIOBERNIER CRESPINCHUPETES MASCULINOS
603RAFAELRAMIREZ ROSADOMASTER D HOMBRES
604CLAUDIABERNIER DOMINGUEZSUB 6 MUJER
605FRANCISCOBERNIER DOMINGUEZSUB 10 HOMBRES
606FUENSANTABERNIER ROMEROSUB 10 MUJER
607FRANCISCO JAVIERBERNIER ROMEROSUB 6 HOMBRES
608INMAPEDRAZA ROMEROSUB 14 MUJER
609ANGELJIMéNEZ ABADSUB 12 HOMBRES
610JUAN MANUEL BLáZQUEZ GáLVEZ SUB 6 HOMBRES
611NATALIATORRES GALLARDOSUB 16 MUJER
612CONCEPCIONCASTRO HERMANSUB 8 MUJER
613OLIVERCASTRO FERNANDEZSUB 8 HOMBRES
614PABLO JESUSALVARADO JUSTOSMASTER C HOMBRES
615OWENCASTRO FERNANDEZCHUPETES MASCULINOS
616ALICIA AGUILERA CALLEJASUB 16 MUJER
617MARINARIVERO FUENTESSENIOR MUJER
618ISABEL LORITE MENDEZSENIOR MUJER
619JUANEXPóSITO GARCIASUB 14 HOMBRES
620JAVIER ROLDAN PERALESMASTER A HOMBRRES
621JOSE LUIS TERNERO MARTIN SENIOR HOMBRES
622DAVIDVILLALOBOS MORENOMASTER B HOMBRES
623MANUEL JESUSCARRASCO FERNANDEZMASTER A HOMBRRES
624JUAN GONZALORUIZ ESTRADAMASTER D HOMBRES
625MANUEL MARIACASTRO PULIDO SENIOR HOMBRES
626GABRIEL ROSA GáLVEZ SUB 6 HOMBRES
627FERNANDOCARRASCOMASTER C HOMBRES
628JAIMENIETO RUIZSENIOR HOMBRES