DorsalNombreApellidosCategoria
1JOSé ANTONIO ABAD JIMÉNEZSUB 10 HOMBRES
2SAúL MARTíNEZ MONTERO SUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
3DYLAN CEPEL FERRER SUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
4ANTONIO MANUELESTRELLA PINEDASUB 16 HOMBRES
5PABLOLEON MADRID PEQUES MASCULINOS
6SAID DIALLO SUB 12 HOMBRES
7FRANCISCOLOPEZ CARDENASSUB 18 HOMBRES
8RAFAEL LOPEZ CARDENASSUB 14 HOMBRES
9ANTONIOLOPEZ CARDENASSUB 14 HOMBRES
10MARTINVAZQUEZ MARINPEQUES MASCULINOS
11DANIELA VAZQUEZ MARIN SUB 10 MUJER
12ELENACOBOS COSTPEQUES FEMENINO
13HUGOHIDALGO COSTSUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
14LORENZOVEGA URBANOSUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
15THIAGO SÁNCHEZ MONTERO SUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
16THIAGO RAMOS AGUILERA SUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
17SERGIO RAMOS AGUILERA SUB 10 MUJER
18ANAANAVARRO GUTIÉRREZSUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
19JAVIERNOGUEROL MARTINEZSUB 12 HOMBRES
20VICTORNOGUEROL MARTINEZSUB 10 HOMBRES
21DAVIDNOGUEROL MARTINEZ SUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
22JAIROJIMENEZ RUZSUB 10 HOMBRES
23EUGENIA FUENTES CONTRERAS SUB 12 MUJER
24ANA.MUñOZ MATASUB 10 MUJER
25JAVIER MUñOZ MATASUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
26LUCíA MUñOZ MATA PEQUES FEMENINO
27JAVIERDíAZ CARBALLIDOSUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
28ÁNGEL RUZ CANTADOR PEQUES MASCULINOS
29PABLO JESúS ZAFRA AGUILERAPEQUES MASCULINOS
30BERTADIAZ ALVAREZSUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
31ARANTXA MURILLO MANGASSUB 14 MUJER
32ALICIA AGUILERA CALLEJASUB 16 MUJER
33 MARCOROJAS BOGALLOSUB 16 HOMBRES
34LOURDESMENA GARCíA PEQUES FEMENINO
35SERGIOMENA GARCíA PEQUES MASCULINOS
36LEYREGONZALEZ AMIGOSUB 14 MUJER
37GEMAGONZALEZ AMIGOSUB 12 MUJER
38CARMENPEINAZO MORENOSUB 10 MUJER
39ÁLVAROPEINAZO MORENOSUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
40ANA COLLADO GONZáLEZPEQUES FEMENINO
41MARíACOLLADO GONZáLEZPEQUES FEMENINO
42LUCASMILLA BENDEZUSUB 12 HOMBRES
43RAQUELMILLA BENDEZUSUB 10 MUJER
44MATEOMILLA BENDEZUPEQUES MASCULINOS
45SAMUELRUIZ HERRADORSUB 16 HOMBRES
46IGOR RUIZ HERRADOR SUB 12 HOMBRES
47ANA RUIZ HERRADOR SUB 12 MUJER
48CARMENMORENO VARóNSUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
49MARIA JESUSPRADAS CARRILLO SUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
50FRANCISCO JAVIER COST PEñAPEQUES MASCULINOS
51ÁNGEL COST PEñASUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
52ISAACGOMEZ GOMEZSUB 14 HOMBRES
53DARIOLOPEZ CORTESSUB 16 HOMBRES
54ALONSOLOPEZ CORTÉSSUB 16 HOMBRES
55MANUEL ÁLVAREZ LUQUE SUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
56JAVIERÁLVAREZ LUQUE SUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
57FRANCISCOGALLARDOSUB 12 MUJER
58GEMMALEóN CARRILLOSUB 10 MUJER
59CRISTóBALMATA CEPEDELLOSUB 16 HOMBRES
60ANA CALLEJAS MONTERO SUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
61CARLOS CALLEJAS MONTERO SUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
62AARON CALZADO MORENOSUB 16 HOMBRES
63AITOR CARDENAS ROJANOSUB 16 HOMBRES
64GABRIELA CARDENAS ROJANOSUB 12 MUJER
65LUCASDíAZ ÁLVAREZ SUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
66CELIA ISABEL CARDADOR CARREñOSUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
67CANDELA MARIACARDADOR CARREñOSUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
68YOUSSEF KARIM JIMéNEZ SUB 14 HOMBRES
69HéCTOR ARANDA RIVAS PEQUES FEMENINO
70HéCTORARANDA RIVAS PEQUES MASCULINOS
71VíCTORMACHADOSUB 16 HOMBRES
72ALEJANDRO BERGILLO CASTILLOPEQUES MASCULINOS
73PAULAÁLVAREZ CAñASVERASSUB 14 MUJER
74ZAIDAGONZáLEZ ÁLVAREZSUB 10 MUJER
75ALBA CARRASCO REQUENASUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
76ANTONIO SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZSUPER PEQUES MASCULINO
77JUAN JOSÉLÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZSUB 12 HOMBRES
78MARCOSSILES MURILLOSUB 18 HOMBRES
79JAIROBAENA MIGUELSUB 18 HOMBRES
80DANIEL LóPEZ URRACO SUB 16 HOMBRES
81JULIA LóPEZ URRACO SUB 18 MUJER
82ISMAEL EL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFENSUB 14 HOMBRES
83IBRAHIMEL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFENSUB 16 HOMBRES
84MIGUEL ÁNGELGARCIA DE DIOSSUB 16 HOMBRES
85PABLOSANCHEZ MILLANSUB 16 HOMBRES
86LAURA NOGALES BERMUDO SUB 14 MUJER
87ADRIANA DOMíNGUEZ DíAZ SUB 16 MUJER
88JUANPéREZ CAMBIL SUB 18 HOMBRES
89RAFAELSALAS GONZÁLES SUB 12 HOMBRES
90SENSISALAS GONZÁLEZ PEQUES FEMENINO
91MARIAGUZMAN AGUILERASUB 12 MUJER
93JESúS ROJANO SANTOSSUB 10 HOMBRES
94LOLAROJANO SARABIA SUB 12 MUJER
95DANIEL ROJANO SARABIASUB 14 HOMBRES
96LEIRE NARANJO DIAZ PEQUES FEMENINO
97ADRIANA NARANJO DIAZ SUPER PEQUES FEMENINO
98ADRIANA NARANJO DIAZ SUPER PEQUES FEMENINO