DorsalNombreApellidosCategoria
1FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIéRREZ PéREZ MASTER C HOMBRES
2ALFONSODONOSO SANCHEZMASTER C HOMBRES
3ISABELRODRíGUEZ MUñOZ SUB 20-23 MUJER
4PATRICIA SANCHEZ GARCIASENIOR MUJER
5NATALIA RUIZ PéREZSUB 10 FEMENINO
6M.DOLORES CASTELLANO ZAMORANOMASTER C MUJER
7JOSE ANTONIO HIDALGO JIMÉNEZ MASTER C HOMBRES
8HUGO HIDALGO CASTELLANO SUB 14 HOMBRES
9ESTELA HIDALGO CASTELLANO SUB 10 FEMENINO
10EMMANUEL CABALLERO ESPARZASENIOR HOMBRES
11CRISTINASERRANOSUB 20-23 MUJER
12ANTONIO JOSé GONZáLEZ COBOSSENIOR HOMBRES
13MARíA MOYANO DEL MORALMASTER A MUJER
14IKERALCAIDE MADUEñOSUB 12 MASCULINO
15JULIARUBIO OLMOMASTER A MUJER
16DANIELMERINO RUBIOSUB 10 MASCULINOS
17LARAMERINO RUBIOCHUPETES FEMENINO
18PALOMABELLOT VILLALBASUB 10 FEMENINO
19EUGENIABELLOT VILLALBASUB 18 MUJER
20MANUELABELLOT VILLALBASUB 16 MUJER
21JUAN SEBASTIáNGARCíA CANTADORMASTER C HOMBRES
22LUNASERRANO NEVADOSUB 20-23 MUJER
23JUAN SEBASTIáN GARCíA ROMEROSUB 12 MASCULINO
24MARíA GARCíA ROMEROSUB 10 FEMENINO
25FRANCISCO NEVADO COCASUB 8 MASCUINOS
26AZAHARAFERNáNDEZ ARéVALOSUB 10 FEMENINO
27RAFAELFERNáNDEZ ARéVALOCHUPETES FEMENINO
28TERESALOPEZ FUENTESMASTER D MUJER
29TIYANIMOHAMED EMBAREC SSUB 18 MASCULINO
30JUAN MANUEL ROMERO PUERTO MASTER A HOMBRES
31JULIOROMERO ROMEROCHUPETES MASCULINOS
32ALBAESTEVEZ FERNANDEZSUB 12 FEMENINO
33VANESSARUIZ FERNáNDEZ MASTER A MUJER
34ANTOÑIADOLFO JIMENEZMASTER B MUJER
35JUAN ANTONIOMORENO PANTOJASENIOR HOMBRES
36JUAN ANTONIOMORENO MARINMASTER E HOMBRES
37RAFAEL MOLINA MARCOSUB 12 MASCULINO
38ALEGRíA LLERGO MOLINA CHUPETES MASCULINOS
39RAFAEL LLERGO MOLINASUB 12 MASCULINO
40IMANOL RíOS TORRALVO SUB 12 FEMENINO
41ALEJANDRA RíOS TORRALVO SUB 10 FEMENINO
42ALVAROTRUJILLO GARCIAMASTER B HOMBRES
43ALVAROTRUJILLO TORROBAMASTER E HOMBRES
44SERAFINPAREJA ROLDANMASTER A HOMBRES
45MARAVILLA TRUJILLO LóPEZ CHUPETES FEMENINO
46MARTANEVADO SANCHEZSUB 12 FEMENINO
47JUAN BALDOMEROMADRID GARCIAMASTER C HOMBRES
48SERGIORUIZ MORENOSENIOR HOMBRES
49ADRIANALCAIDE MADUEñOSUB 14 HOMBRES
50PABLOCRESPO CABRERASUB 10 MASCULINOS
51AARON CALZADO MORENOSUB 16 HOMBRES
52SATURNINOCRESPO ROMEROMASTER C HOMBRES
53M ROSARIOSANCHEZ ROMEROMASTER A MUJER
54PAULARUIZ SANCHEZSUB 8 FEMENINOS
55LUCIARUIZ SANCHEZCHUPETES FEMENINO
56ANDRéSAGUDO GARCíASUB 18 MASCULINO
57RAFIMENGUAL MATA MASTER D MUJER
58FRANCISCO LUIS MARTíN DOBAOSENIOR HOMBRES
59ANABELMARTIN-CASTAñO MENGUALSUB 14 MUJER
60DOMINGOCAñIZARES MUñOZMASTER B HOMBRES
61HUGOCAñIZARES DIAZ SUB 12 MASCULINO
62MATEOCAñIZARES DIAZ SUB 8 MASCUINOS
63MANUELA LóPEZ TORIL MASTER D MUJER
64NOELIA CASTILLO LÓPEZSUB 20-23 MUJER
65MAUROSANTOFIMIA ROMEROSUB 8 MASCUINOS
66JESúSALGUACIL BARBASENIOR HOMBRES
67JESUSMARQUEZ ROMEROSUB 14 HOMBRES
68SOFIAMARQUEZ ROMEROSUB 12 FEMENINO
69SAID DIALLO SUB 12 MASCULINO
70ANTONIODEL CASTILLO SÁNCHEZSUB 12 MASCULINO
71CLAUDIAMUÑOZ HAROSUB 12 FEMENINO
72ADRIÁNRANCHAL ALAMILLOSUB 14 HOMBRES
73ANTONIOALCAIDE ROMEROSUB 8 MASCUINOS
74MARIACAMPOS ALAMILLOCHUPETES FEMENINO
75GONZALOROMERO GARCÍACHUPETES MASCULINOS
76LIDIAALAMILLO CARRILLOCHUPETES FEMENINO
77DAVIDFERNáNDEZSENIOR HOMBRES
78CARMENCAMPOS FERNáNDEZSENIOR MUJER
79FRANCISCODÍAZ ROMEROMASTER A HOMBRES
80PILARCAMPOS FERNA´DEZMASTER D MUJER
81TRISTáNHERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZSUB 10 MASCULINOS
82LIDIADUEÑAS GARCIASUB 14 MUJER
83VíCTORMACHADOSUB 16 HOMBRES
84ESTELAHARO BAREASENIOR MUJER
85JAVIERMORENO ROMERO SUB 10 MASCULINOS
86LIDIACRESPO ROMERO SUB 10 FEMENINO
87RAULCRESPO ROMERO SUB 8 MASCUINOS
88DAVIDTEJADA GARCíACHUPETES MASCULINOS
89AINHOATEJADA GARCíASUB 12 FEMENINO
90JOSE CARLOSGOMEZ LOPEZMASTER B HOMBRES
91ALMUDENALEAL GRANADOSMASTER B MUJER
92JOSEGóMEZ LEALCHUPETES MASCULINOS
93CASILDO JOSELEAL GRANADOSMASTER C HOMBRES
94MARíA REMEDIOS SáNCHEZ MAHEDERO MASTER B MUJER
95ÁLVAROMUñOZ MARTíNSUB 12 MASCULINO
96DAVIDMUÑOZ MORENOMASTER C HOMBRES
97ALBERTOROMERO PASTORMASTER D HOMBRES
98ANTONIOROMERO PASTORMASTER D HOMBRES
99MARTAMORENO MOYASUB 14 MUJER
100ENRIQUE MORENO MOYACHUPETES MASCULINOS
101FRANCISCOPÉREZ SANTOFIMIAMASTER E HOMBRES
102TRIANA CASCADO BALSERASUB 12 FEMENINO
103ALONSOSÁNCHEZ EXPÓSITOCHUPETES MASCULINOS
104ELSAPÉREZ ALAMILLOSUB 12 FEMENINO
105ALEJANDROÁVALOS ROMERO SUB 8 MASCUINOS
106PEDROCRESPO ROMEROCHUPETES MASCULINOS
107JUANCRESPO ROMEROCHUPETES MASCULINOS
108DYLANLOPEZ MOYANOSUB 8 MASCUINOS
109JUAN FERNáNDEZ SANCHEZ MASTER A HOMBRES
110MARCOSSERENA ROMEROMASTER B HOMBRES
111NEREAALMARCHA LOPEZSUB 12 FEMENINO
112TRIANA ALMARCHA LóPEZCHUPETES FEMENINO
113LOURDESINDIANOSUB 10 FEMENINO
114ALBERTOCASAS GUZMANSENIOR HOMBRES
115DIEGOGóMEZ AMORSUB 12 MASCULINO
116DIEGO TORRALBO SáNCHEZ MASTER A HOMBRES
117JONYMILLA RODRíGUEZ MASTER C HOMBRES
118LUCASMILLA BENDEZUSUB 12 MASCULINO