Dorsal | Nombre | Apellidos | Categoria |
---|
1 | FRANCISCO | MARAVER MOHEDANO | MASTER D HOMBRES |
2 | ARACELI | MARTEL VALIDO | MASTER D MUJER |
3 | GEMA MARIA | MORENO SOSA | MASTER B MUJER |
4 | MANUEL | AVILA MOTA | MASTER B HOMBRES |
5 | MARIA | SáNCHEZ NAVA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
6 | JORGE | GONZAGA CALVO | MASTER D HOMBRES |
7 | RUBéN | REYES PéREZ | SUB 18 HOMBRES |
8 | TOMAS | JIMéNEZ VARGAS | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
9 | VIRGINIA | MOYA ARMENTEROS | SENIOR MUJER |
10 | JULIáN MANUEL | DELGADO CRESPO | SENIOR HOMBRES |
11 | MANUEL | PEREZ URBANO | MASTER B HOMBRES |
12 | DANIEL | PEREZ CARRERAS | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
13 | ALMA | PEREZ CARRERAS | CHUPETES MASCULINO |
14 | JULIA | ARéVALO LóPEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
15 | SOFIA | SEGOVIA ALCALDE | CHUPETES FEMENINO |
16 | ALICIA | AGUILERA CALLEJA | SUB 16 MUJER |
17 | ARANTXA | MURILLO MANGAS | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
18 | ÁLVARO | MEMBRIVES MEJíAS | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
19 | JAIME | GUZMáN LUQUE | SENIOR HOMBRES |
20 | PAQUI | VALENZUELA NIETO | SENIOR MUJER |
21 | JOSE | RODRíGUEZ RECIO | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
22 | NATALIA | RODRíGUEZ RECIO | CHUPETES FEMENINO |
23 | LEOVIGILDO | MARTíNEZ ARROYO | SUB 18 HOMBRES |
24 | ADRIANA | DOMíNGUEZ DíAZ | SUB 16 MUJER |
25 | SAúL | CONTI VARGAS | CHUPETES MASCULINO |
26 | PAULA | ÁLVAREZ CAñASVERAS | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
27 | IVAN | BECERRA CUMPLIDO | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
28 | LUCIO JOSE | RUIZ DOMENECH | SENIOR HOMBRES |
29 | EMILIA | DOMENECH LOPEZ | MASTER F MUJER |
30 | FRANCISCO LUIS | OSUNA REY | MASTER E HOMBRES |
31 | YOUSEF | KARIN JIMENEZ | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
32 | PABLO | VELEZ SANCHEZ | MASTER E HOMBRES |
33 | ZAHIRA | MORENO SEQUERA | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
34 | JOSE ANTONIO | ABAD JIMENEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
35 | RAFAEL | RUIZ RODRIGUEZ | MASTER E HOMBRES |
36 | ANA. | MUñOZ MATA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
37 | MARCOS | CABELLO FREJO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
38 | MARíA DEL CARMEN | PINO SERVIáN | MASTER B MUJER |
39 | ALEX | RUIZ ROLDAN | SUB 20-23 HOMBRES |
40 | RAúL | HERENCIA CABEZAS | MASTER A HOMBRES |
41 | ALBERTO | RIVERA HERRERA | MASTER B HOMBRES |
42 | ELISABET | MONTERO ALCáNTARA | SENIOR MUJER |
43 | ALBERTO | RIVERA CASTRO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
44 | EVA MARíA | RIVERA CASTRO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
45 | RAFAEL | SANZ FERNANDEZ | MASTER B HOMBRES |
46 | JOSé | BUJALANCE | MASTER C HOMBRES |
47 | ANTONIO JOSé | CASTILLA REIFS | SENIOR HOMBRES |
48 | ALFONSO | BAENA GARCíA | SENIOR HOMBRES |
49 | MARíA DEL MAR | ADAME CASTILLO | MASTER B MUJER |
50 | MARCOS | MUNZON NOGUERA | MASTER C HOMBRES |
51 | JAVIER | SANCHO MONTERO | SENIOR HOMBRES |
52 | AINHOA | MUNZON ADAME | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
53 | JAVIER | LOZANO MANGAS | SENIOR HOMBRES |
54 | ALBERTO | GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ | MASTER A HOMBRES |
55 | MARTA | ZAMORA BOTELLA | SENIOR MUJER |
56 | DAVID | LUQUE BONILLO | MASTER C HOMBRES |
57 | DAVID | LUQUE URBANO | SUB 18 HOMBRES |
58 | MARCO | ROJAS BOGALLO | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
59 | JUAN ANTONIO | MORENO PANTOJA | SENIOR HOMBRES |
60 | JUAN ANTONIO | MORENO MARIN | MASTER E HOMBRES |
61 | KAREN | RIVAS CARPIO | SENIOR MUJER |
62 | CHLOE | TUMBACO RIVAS | CHUPETES FEMENINO |
63 | JOSE MIGUEL | GARRIDO CARMONA | SENIOR HOMBRES |
64 | ABRAHAN | GARRIDO MADUEÑO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
65 | AITANA | GARRIDO MADUEÑO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
66 | MARíA | GONZALEZ NIETO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
67 | SAMUEL | RUIZ HERRADOR | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
68 | IGOR | RUIZ HERRADOR | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
69 | ANA | RUIZ HERRADOR | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
70 | ANA. | HERRADOR LUQUE | MASTER D MUJER |
71 | CARMEN MARIA | SENCIALES MOLINA | MASTER C MUJER |
72 | JOSE MARIA | CABALLERO MOLINA | MASTER C HOMBRES |
73 | BENITO | LUQUE ARROYO | MASTER E HOMBRES |
74 | BELLOT VILLALBA | PALOMA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
75 | MANUELA | LóPEZ TORIL | MASTER D MUJER |
76 | LOLA | MOLINA PRIETO | SUB 16 MUJER |
77 | JOSE DIEGO | MOLINA GARCIA | MASTER D HOMBRES |
78 | SARAY | RODRíGUEZ GARCíA | SUB 16 MUJER |
79 | SOFIA | MOLINA PRIETO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
80 | ÁNGELA | FERNANDEZ GARCíA | MASTER D MUJER |
81 | YOLANDA | LOPEZ BECERRA | SENIOR MUJER |
82 | ANDRES | CARMONA SANCHO | MASTER C HOMBRES |
83 | RAQUEL | HERNáNDEZ RUFS | MASTER B MUJER |
84 | JUAN JOSé | LóPEZ FERNáNDEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
85 | ANGELA | FLORES DELGADO | MASTER C MUJER |
86 | DAVID | GONZÁLEZ FLORES | SUB 18 HOMBRES |
87 | MARCO | GONZÁLEZ FLORES | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
88 | MARCO ANTONIO | GONZÁLEZ URBANO | MASTER C HOMBRES |
89 | GABRIEL | MONTERO CARRILLO | SENIOR HOMBRES |
90 | ADELA | SENDRA MONTES | SENIOR MUJER |
91 | JUAN | JIMENEZ LEON | SENIOR HOMBRES |
92 | JULIA | CAÑADA ARANDA | SENIOR MUJER |
93 | VERóNICA | BUENO MUñOZ | SENIOR MUJER |
94 | JUAN CARLOS | PéREZ BARRIL | SENIOR MUJER |
95 | THIAGO | YEPEZ AGUAYO | CHUPETES MASCULINO |
96 | JAVIER | PRIETO CABALLERO | SUB 20-23 HOMBRES |
97 | CARLOTA EUGENIA | CALERO MUñOZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
98 | DANIELA | CALERO MUñOZ | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
99 | ANTOñI | ADOLFO JIMENEZ | MASTER B MUJER |
100 | DESIRé | ARJONA ADOLFO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
101 | JOSE | RAMAS SANTAMARÍA | MASTER E HOMBRES |
102 | FRAN | REQUENA | SENIOR HOMBRES |
103 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | FLORES TORRES | MASTER B HOMBRES |
104 | ÁFRICA | AGUDO GARCíA | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
105 | VICTORIA | AGUDO GARCíA | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
106 | SAID | DIALLO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
107 | ALONSO | LOPEZ CORTÉS | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
108 | DARIO | LOPEZ CORTES | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
109 | SERGIO | GIRONA ORTIZ | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
110 | CARIDAD | GIRONA ORTIZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
111 | FRANCISCO | ALABANDA JIMENEZ | SENIOR HOMBRES |
112 | ALBERTO | MORALES HERNANDEZ | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
113 | GLORIA | MARTIN GONZALEZ | MASTER F MUJER |
114 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | MARTÍNEZ GRACIA | MASTER E HOMBRES |
115 | ROSA MARIA | MATA LOPEZ | MASTER A MUJER |
116 | ROSA MARIA | DOBAO MATA | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
117 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | DOBAO MATA | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
118 | ANTONIO | ARROYO NADALES | MASTER D HOMBRES |
119 | JOSé | CASTELLANO MAYORAL | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
120 | MARCOS | CASTELLANO MAYORAL | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
121 | SERGIO | LOPEZ GONZALEZ | SUB 20-23 HOMBRES |
122 | NOEMí | PENO PINEDA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
123 | MANUEL FRANCISCO | VELASCO CARRASCO | MASTER E HOMBRES |
124 | LENKA | FORTEA GAMERO | MASTER B MUJER |
125 | TOñI | MONTERO CANO | MASTER F MUJER |
126 | FERNANDO JOSé | ARTEAGA GARCIA | MASTER A HOMBRES |
127 | JULIA | LóPEZ URRACO | SUB 18 MUJER |
128 | DANIEL | LóPEZ URRACO | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
129 | ENRIQUETA | MARTIN RUGER | MASTER D MUJER |
130 | VíCTOR | MACHADO BEJARANO | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
131 | JOSE ANTONIO | NOGUEROL PéREZ | MASTER A HOMBRES |
132 | JAVIER | NOGUEROL MARTINEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
133 | VíCTOR | NOGUEROL MARTINEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
134 | IRENE | RANCAñO LóPEZ | SENIOR MUJER |
135 | LUCíA | HIDALGO MORA | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
136 | IRENE | ALCALDE MAGAÑA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
137 | ALBERTO | GAVILáN LóPEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
138 | MANUEL | SANTA CRUZ MARTíNEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
139 | RAFAEL | AGUILERA DE AUSTRIA | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
140 | CRISTINA | AGUILERA DE AUSTRIA | SUB 16 MUJER |
141 | ANDREA | AGUILERA DE AUSTRIA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
142 | RAFAEL | AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ | MASTER B HOMBRES |
143 | JUAN JESúS | RECA SANTAMARIA | MASTER B HOMBRES |
144 | JOSé MANUEL | UREA GUZMáN | MASTER A HOMBRES |
145 | ANA | SáNCHEZ LóPEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
146 | HUGO | RODRíGUEZ BAENA | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
147 | RAúL | RODRíGUEZ BAENA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
148 | CARLOTA | PEREZ MONTERO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
149 | MARCOS | SILES MURILLO | SUB 18 HOMBRES |
150 | FRANCISCO HONORIO | BATISTA MARTÍN | SUB 18 MUJER |
151 | JUAN | REQUENA LóPEZ | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
152 | ÁLVARO | REQUENA LóPEZ | CHUPETES MASCULINO |
153 | JESúS | SáNCHEZ LóPEZ | CHUPETES MASCULINO |
154 | ANTONIO MANUEL | ESTRELLA PINEDA | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
155 | JAVIER | MADUEñO GARCIA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
156 | LUCAS | MILLA BENDEZU | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
157 | RAQUEL | MILLA BENDEZU | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
158 | MATEO | MILLA BENDEZU | CHUPETES MASCULINO |
159 | ANABEL | MARTIN-CASTAñO MENGUAL | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
160 | SUSANA | SANZ PRADAS | SUB 18 MUJER |
161 | RAUL | PARRADO GARCIA | SUB 20-23 HOMBRES |
162 | JUAN MANUEL | REQUENA VALENZUELA | MASTER E HOMBRES |
163 | BLANCA | SANCHEZ MEDINA | SUB 18 MUJER |
164 | EVA | LEYVA DUEÑAS | SUB 18 MUJER |
165 | FRANCISCO | CANTARERO CUESTA | MASTER E HOMBRES |
166 | JUAN JOSE | SANCHEZ GIL | SUB 20-23 HOMBRES |
167 | NOELIA | CASTILLO LÓPEZ | SUB 20-23 MUJER |
168 | AARON | CALZADO MORENO | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
169 | FRANCISCO DE ASíS | BUSTOS LóPEZ | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
170 | RAFAEL | SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ | MASTER C HOMBRES |
171 | MARIA DEL CARMEN | TORRES QUIÑOY | MASTER F MUJER |
172 | BLANCA | ANGUIANO RUIZ | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
173 | PATRICIA | MATIGNON | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
174 | JULIETA | MATIGNON BELLOT | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
175 | ARMAND | MATIGNON BELLOT | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
176 | SHEILA | MARQUéS CASADO | SUB 18 MUJER |
177 | MARIA | MARQUéS CASADO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
178 | JUAN MARCOS | TORRES CASTAÑOS | MASTER C HOMBRES |
179 | ROCIO | SALVADOR DELGADO | MASTER C MUJER |
180 | REBECA | TORRES SALVADOR | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
181 | MARCOS | TORRES SALVADOR | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
182 | GUILLERMO ANDRéS | COSANO MANJAVACAS | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
183 | MARINA | COSANO MANJAVACAS | SUB 18 MUJER |
184 | ANDRéS Mª | COSANO MOLLEJA | MASTER C HOMBRES |
185 | MARCOS | CABELLO FREJO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
186 | RAFAEL | SALAS GONZÁLEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
187 | SENSI | SALAS GONZÁLEZ | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
188 | MIGUEL ANGEL | ARJONA CADENA | MASTER A HOMBRES |
189 | JESúS | CASTEL HIDALGO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
190 | MANUEL | ARJONA CRESPO | SENIOR HOMBRES |
191 | CRISTóBAL | MATA CEPEDELLO | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
192 | ISAAC | GOMEZ GOMEZ | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
193 | ALBA | GóMEZ GOMEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
194 | NOE | GóMEZ GOMEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
195 | NICOLAS | ESPEJO RUZ | MASTER E HOMBRES |
196 | MARIA JOSE | AGUILAR MARQUéS | MASTER D MUJER |
197 | CARLOS | BELLIDO PEREZ | SUB 20-23 HOMBRES |
198 | DANIEL | SANCHEZ IDOLO | MASTER B HOMBRES |
199 | JESúS | ALGUACIL BARBA | SENIOR HOMBRES |
200 | JOSE GREGORIO | MARTíN PAZO | MASTER A HOMBRES |
201 | RAFI | MENGUAL MATA | MASTER D MUJER |
202 | JESúS | ROJANO SANTOS | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
203 | BRUNO | LJUNGGREN MARTíN | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
204 | IVáN | MARTíNEZ VILLAREJO | SUB 14 MASCULINOS |
205 | SERGIO | ESPEJO AGUILAR | SENIOR HOMBRES |
206 | ALVARO | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
207 | BEATRIZ | ROJANO JIMÉNEZ | MASTER B MUJER |
209 | AITOR | CARDENAS ROJANO | SUB 16 HOMBRES |
212 | GABRIELA | CARDENAS ROJANO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
213 | JUAN EMILIO | JUNQUERO GARCIA | MASTER E HOMBRES |
214 | JUAN | SANCHEZ GONZALEZ | MASTER E HOMBRES |
215 | FáTIMA | LóPEZ DE LA TORRE | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
216 | JOSé JAVIER | LóPEZ DOMENECH | MASTER B HOMBRES |
217 | MANUEL | BELLOT CUEVAS | MASTER C HOMBRES |
218 | EUGENIA | BELLOT VILLALBA | SUB 18 MUJER |
219 | MANUELA | BELLOT VILLALBA | SUB 16 MUJER |
220 | ANA MARIA | CENTENO PAVON | MASTER C MUJER |
221 | IRENA | CASTRO CENTENO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
222 | FCO. JAVIER | ARROYO MURILLO | MASTER D HOMBRES |
223 | ZAIDA | GONZáLEZ ÁLVAREZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
224 | MONICA | REQUENA GARCIA | MASTER B MUJER |
225 | GRETA | MORENO JIMÉNEZ | CHUPETES FEMENINO |
226 | VEGA | MORENO JIMÉNEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
227 | DIANA | JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ | MASTER B MUJER |
228 | ANDRéS | AGUDO GARCíA | SUB 18 HOMBRES |
229 | SORAYA | ALCALDE RIOS | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
230 | JOSé CARLOS | REYES ZAFRA | MASTER C HOMBRES |
231 | SAIDA | MORA ROJAS | SENIOR MUJER |
232 | JOSE LUIS | HORMIGO GALLARDO | SENIOR HOMBRES |
233 | MASUMI | UCHINO | MASTER D MUJER |
234 | ANTONIO | MARTíNEZ CAñETE | MASTER D HOMBRES |
235 | FALI | CABRERA PéREZ | MASTER C MUJER |
236 | SILVIA | PUERTO NAVARRO | MASTER B MUJER |
237 | MARC | MARTINEZ IFTENE | SUB 10 MASCULINOS |
238 | MARC | MARTÍNEZ IFTENE | MASTER B HOMBRES |
239 | DANIEL | GINES RODRIGUEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
240 | SERGIO | CARMONA QUER | MASTER C HOMBRES |
241 | JOSE SAID | KIAMOUCH VELASCO | SENIOR HOMBRES |