DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1FRANCISCOCALVO GONZALEZVETERANO A MCLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE
2MANUELGUERVOS NARVAEZVETERANO C MCLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE
3JOSE CARLOSGUTIéRREZ MUñOZVETERANO C MTRAIL MOTRIL 526+
4ÁLVAROMORENO LUCENASENIOR MPUEBLOS DE MOCLíN
5MANOLOORTIZ CARRASCOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
6JUANCORDóN ARENASVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
8DANIELCANO SáNCHEZSENIOR MPUEBLOS DE MOCLIN
9FEDERICOTORRES MOSQUERAVETERANO A MKAMPAMENTO BASE
10JUAN DAVIDMORENO LUCENASENIOR MPUEBLOS DE MOCLíN
11JOSE FRANCISCOARIAS RECIOVETERANO B MC.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
12JAVIERRIVAS FERNáNDEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
13JOSE ANTONIOGARCIA MORALESVETERANO A MCD.BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
14MANUEL FRANCISCOMARTIN MARTINVETERANO A MSAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
15ALBERTO MANUELGONZALEZ MORENOVETERANO B MNINGUNO
16ISIDROÁVILA GARCÉSVETERANO B MMEDINA LAUXA
17JUAN DIEGOSORIANO BARABINOVETERANO A MC.D. OLIMPO GRANADA
18ANTONIOFERNANDEZ GEREVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
19EULALIOROMEROVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
20DAVIDSáNCHEZ CHAVESVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
22CARLOSLOPEZ MARTINSENIOR MLLENATE QUE ME VOY
23CONSTANTINOBERENGUER VIñOLOVETERANO A MC.D. TRIATLÓN EL EJIDO
24ÁLVAROMAROTO SORIANOPROMESA MCLUB ATLETISMO PELIGROS
25ANTONIOPéREZ LóPEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
26JOAQUINRUBIO TORRESVETERANO F MRUBIO TORRES
27FELISAGONZALEZ SIERRAVETERANA C FCLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAñA ATARFE
29EMILIO JOSESANCHEZ ALONSOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
30JUAN JOSEGARCIA AVILESVETERANO B MMEDINA LAUXA
31JAVIERGARCIA AVILESVETERANO B MMEDINA LAUXA
32JOSé CéSARPERALES LóPEZVETERANO B MGRANADA ULTRA TRAIL
33MARIA JOSéVíLCHEZ MARTíNSENIOR FCERRO DEL CABALLO
34JULIANRODRIGUEZ PEREZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
35GABRIELFERNáNDEZ-CUEVAS FERNáNDEZVETERANO C MC.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
36MARIO ZAFRA JIMéNEZVETERANO C MPINOS PUENTE
37FERNANDOARCO JIMENEZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
38MAXIMO JUANSANCHEZ RUIZVETERANO C MSANTA FE
39JOSE RAMONSANCHEZ RUIZVETERANO C MBRILEG
40TARSICIOCHINCHILLA ORTIZVETERANO C MMEDINA LAUXA
41MANUELLOPEZ PULIDOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
42JUAN CARLOSMADRID HERNANDEZVETERANO B MC. D. OLIMPO
43IGNACIOGARCIA RODRIGUEZVETERANO C MDIESEL SUFRIDOR
44MARIA ANGELESMUÑOZ CASTAÑEDAVETERANA C FMEDINA LAUXA
45YOLANDAMARTINVETERANA B F CDR SACUETEINFELIZ
46JUAN FRANCISCOMARTíN GORDOVETERANO C M CDR SACUETEINFELIZ
47MARIOCABRERA MORENOSENIOR MAJOPO CULLAR VEGA
48EDUARDOMORENO ESCOBARVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
49LAURAPéREZ AGUILERAVETERANA B FGRANADA X EL RUNNING
50FRANCISCO JOSEMOLEON GONZALEZSENIOR MATLETISMO PELIGROS
51ANTONIODOMíNGUEZ ALONSOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
52ANTONIO MANUELIBÁÑEZ JIMÉNEZSENIOR MIMUDS
53MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ VALENZUELAVETERANO C MSIN CLUB
54JOSE MANUELMORENO GONZALEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
55FRANCISCO JAVIERRIVAS LÓPEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
56DAVIDESTEVA FERNáNDEZ VETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
57LUIS MIGUELAVILA UCEDASENIOR MCLUB DEPORTIVO LLENATE QUE ME VOY
58JOSEMONEDERO CHAMIZOVETERANO E MVíCTIMAS TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
59JOSé LUIS SANDOVAL VILLACAñAS VETERANO A MCD METE PEñONES
61JULIOMARTINEZ RASCONVETERANO A MC.D. METEPEñONES
62JUAN ANTONIOARANDA GIJONVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
63RAFAELTAMAYO MORENOVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTAñA ATARFE
64OSCARSáNCHEZ ROMEROVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
65JOSE ANTONIOHENARES CIVANTOSVETERANO E MINDEPENDIENTE
66JOSE AMADORCAMARA ANGUITAVETERANO B MAD MARATóN JAéN
67DAVIDFERNáNDEZ ROBLEDOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
68EDUARDO MANUEL GARCíA-ESPONA GARCíAVETERANO A MC.A. LOS PERDIGONES SPORTSTORE.ES
69JOSE ENRIQUECAMPILLO ALVAREZVETERANO G MICLUB MARATóN BADAJOZNDEPENDIENTE
70NURIA ESTHERCASTILLO RIVASVETERANA D FATLETISMO MARACENA
71JOSé MáS PIZA VETERANO A MRUN04 ATLETISMO
72JULIOLOPEZ MARQUEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
73JOSEMOYA GARCIAVETERANO E MINDEPENDIENTE
74RAFAMOLINA GOICOECHEA SENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
75MONICAGARCíA MORILLAVETERANA B FINDEPENDIENTE
76JOSERAMíREZ AGUILARTEVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
77RAULGRANADOS SANCHEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
78GUSTAVOFELIX ARCOSENIOR MCDR SACUETE INFELIZ
79ANTONIO JOSEGAMEZ MALDONADOVETERANO A MHAWAIANOS RUNNERS
80MIGUEL ANGELVILCHEZ DIAZVETERANO E MALBOLOTE
81MARIA DE LA FUENTE ROMEROVETERANA E FCLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE
82ANA MªAVILéS ARIZAVETERANA C FKILOMETROYPICO
83PEDROSAEZ DE TEJADA HITOSVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
84ALEXISMORENO RAMíREZVETERANO A MCDM VILLA DE MONTEFRIO
85MANUELPAVÓN CAMPOSSENIOR MC.A. LOS PERDIGONES
86FRANCISCOMORENO MOLINAVETERANO A MALS SPORT LOS PERDIGONES
87YOLANDASáNCHEZ DIAZVETERANA C FCLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
88DAVIDFRANCO TEBARSENIOR MSAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
89JUANFLORIDO NAVíOVETERANO G MBEER RUNNERS GRANADA
90FRANCISCORAMOS ARAGóNVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
91ANGELRAMIREZ SANTAMARINAVETERANO B MTODO SUMA
92JOSÉ ANTONIOLLEBRÉS FERNÁNDEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
93MANUELLECHUGA FERNANDEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
94RAFAELMANTECA PASCUALVETERANO A MC.D. TODO SUMA
95VANESARUIZ ALVAREZVETERANA A FC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
96ANTONIOROJAS GOMEZVETERANO F MCLUB DE ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO
97JOSE ANTONIOSANCHEZ ANTEQUERAVETERANO A MC. D. DEPORTES OLIMPO
98JUAN ANTONIOPEREZ MOLEROVETERANO A MTRIATOMIX
99JUAN ANDRESGALLARDO MOLINASENIOR MVUELCA MONTES
100ANTONIAPEREZ MOLEROVETERANA C F
101FRANCISCORODRIGUEZ PEREZVETERANO D MC. D. OLIMPO GRANADA
102JUAN MANUELLORENTE NAVARROVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
103ANTONIOTALLON FERNANDEZVETERANO B MCLINICAS POLISALUD- I MOVE
104JUAN MIGUELDEL CID GóMEZVETERANO D MBEER RUNNERS GRANADA
105MANUELDE LA HIGUERA MARTINVETERANO D MCD SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
106GUILLERMORODRIGUEZ RAMIREZVETERANO E MINDEPENDIENTE
107GHANEMABDELKRIMVETERANO E MINDEPENDIENTE
108MIGUELMARTIN MARTINEZVETERANO C MGRANADA X EL RUNNING
109RAFAELLOPEZ PUERTASVETERANO E MMARATON JAEN
110DANIELCASTRO FERNáNDEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
111LUIS MIGUELRUIS PEREZVETERANO A MSBC SILVERBACK
112GABRIELGONZáLEZ BERTOSVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO Y MONTAñA ATARFE
113MIGUELVERA LAFUENTEVETERANO B MGRANADA X EL RUNNING
114ENRIQUEFERNANDEZ NAVARROVETERANO E MCLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAñA ATARFE
115MIGUEL ANGELMONTORO MUñOZSENIOR MC.D.SILVERBACK TEAM
116FRANCISCOJIMéNEZ MEDIALDEAVETERANO C MAD ULTRAFONDO GUADIX
117RAFAELLUQUE CRUZVETERANO C MAD ULTRAFONDO GUADIX
118FRANCISCOSABIO FERNANDEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
119FRANCISCO MANUELGARCíA RODRíGUEZPROMESA MINDEPENDIENTE
120ANTONIOGARCIA OLMOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
121MARCOSBAENA ALVAREZVETERANO B MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
122JUAN CARLOSVELASCO JUEZVETERANO E MBEER RUNNERS GRANADA
123CARLOSMORANTE GARCIAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
124ALFONSOMATA GONZÁLEZPROMESA MC.D. TRIATARFE
125LORENZO ANTONIOJIMENEZ HERNANDEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
126NATALIAGARCÍA MORENOVETERANA C FCLUB DE ATLETISMO PELIGROS
127ANTONIOONTIVEROS SANCHEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
128CONCHAALFARO BAENAVETERANA D FENTRENALIA CLUB
129AGUSTÍN MIGUELMORÓN SÁNCHEZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
130PABLORODRíGUEZ ARCOSSENIOR MATLETISMO PELIGROS
131JULIAN MANUEL RUFIAN MUÑOZVETERANO B MATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE
132RAMONPINILLA MARINETTOVETERANO B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO MARACENA
133JESUSJERONIMO CASTILLOVETERANO B MC .D BIKILA GRANADA
134TOMASBUSTOS ALAMINOSVETERANO B MATLETISMO ALMUÑECAR
135JUAN ANTONIOSANCHEZ ALABARCESVETERANO E MATLETISMO ALMUÑECAR
136JOSE MARIAJIMENEZ CASTILLOVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
137JORGE PRADOS CASTILLOSENIOR MCLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAéN
138JOSE MARIARODENAS ALAVESVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
139JERONIMO GARCIA VILCHEZVETERANO C MDEPORTES OLIMPO
140ANTONIO BIZCOCHO PACHECOVETERANO A MALLO SPORT CORIA
141RAFAELDURáN GONZáLEZVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
142IDOIAESNAOLA AGESTAVETERANA C FC.D.HERNANI
143FRANCISCO LUIS MATEOS LLAMASVETERANO B MC.D.A. LOS 100 METROS
144JUAN ANTONIOMINGUILLóN BUSCATóVETERANO E MFFDR
145MANUELCUCHARERO COCAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
146ANGIESALTERVETERANA D FC.D PUEBLOS DE MOCLIN
147JOSEPHGREEN GREENVETERANO E MC.D PUEBLOS DE MOCLIN
148PAULAGREEN GREENVETERANA C FC.D PUEBLOS DE MOCLIN
149JUAN FRANCISCO AVILA RODRIGUEZVETERANO B M C.A. SANTA FE
150ALEJANDRO CARRIóN GONZALEZSENIOR MC. D. LLENATE QUE ME VOY
151PEDROARCO ADAMUZVETERANO A MGRANADA ULTRA TRAIL
152ANTONIO JOSéJIMéNEZ RODRíGUEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
153ANGELTOBARUELA ABARCAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
154SEBASTIANORTEGA NARVAEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
155SERGIOGRANADOS CABRERA VETERANO B MC. D.TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
156LAURACUESTA ENCINASVETERANA A FATLETISMO MARACENA
157STEVE SMITHSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
158MIGUEL ANGELSANCHEZ TRIVIñOSENIOR MREBECOS
159MANUELMONTORO PORCUNAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
160JOSE ANTONIOREINA MARTINVETERANO E MLA VEREA
161RAFAELOLALLA GONZALEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
162ANDRESAGUILERA GARCIASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
163DAVID R.YAñEZ RUIZVETERANO B MCLUB MONTAñA EL CABALLO
164DANIEL DE LA FUENTE DIAZSENIOR M
165ANTONIO ENRIQUEMARTíN FORTESVETERANO D MFOROFOS DEL RUNNING
166JOSE ANTONIORUIZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
167JOSE ANTONIOFERNANDEZ GARCIASENIOR MCD SAPIENS HUMAN RUNER
168RAFAELHIDALGO LOPEZVETERANO E MYO SOY DE MURES.
169ANA BELéNBALTANáS RAYASENIOR FATLETISMO FERMíN CACHO ANDúJAR
170ÁNGELHENARES CIVANTOSVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
171CELESMUñOZ MENDOZAVETERANO A MINTERSPORT C.A. SANTA FE
172JAMESHAYES DOWELLVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
173MANUEL PEREZ PELAYOVETERANO F MMEDINA LAUXA
174FRANCISCO LAGUARDIA MARTIN SENIOR MC.D BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN
175SONIAGUERRERO JIMéNEZVETERANA A FGRANADA X EL RUNNING
176JOSE MANUELASID AVILAVETERANO B MGRANADA X EL RUNNING
177JOSé MARíATROYA TERRóNSENIOR MBEER RUNNERS GRANADA
178JORGERODRIGUEZ SANCHEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
179ANTONIODELGADO RUZVETERANO C MAMIGOS DEL 42 Y PICO
180FRANCISCO UCEDA JIMENEZPROMESA MINDEPENDIENTE
181JOSE DANIELGALVEZ PEREZPROMESA MINDEPENDIENTE
182ANTONIO HUERTA GARCíA VETERANO F MINDEPENDIENTE
183RAULLOMAS RIVADENEIRAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
184DAVID CASTRO MOLINAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
185JOAQUINCARMONA GARCIA SENIOR MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
186ANTONIOOLIVA ESPINOLAVETERANO B MCD TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
187FRANCISCOBAZOCO AGUADOVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
188ANTONIOLUCENA NAVARROVETERANO E MATLETISMO MONTILLA
189JUAN MIGUELMENDEZ MARTINEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
190JESUSHERNANDEZ RECAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
191IGNACIOHERNANDEZ RECASENIOR MRECA
192DAVID VILARROCHA GONZALVO SENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
193RAFAELGARCíA RAMíREZVETERANO D MAMIGOS DEL 42YPICO
194JOSé FRANCISCO FUENTES SáNCHEZ SENIOR MC.D.TRIATARFE
195Mª JESUSRUIZ AZAÑEGOVETERANA B FMEDINA LAUXA
196MANUELCASTILLO GARCíA VETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
197MIGUELMALDONADO SÁNCHEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
198VICENTEGONZALEZ PEREZVETERANO A MGRANADA ULTRA TRAIL
199JAVIERJIMENEZ DIONISIOVETERANO A MLOS CHAKALES
200CONSTANTINOQUEIPO PEREZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
201ANTONIO JOSé GARRIDO JIMENEZSENIOR MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
202VICTORRODRIGUEZ PALACIOSVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
203SERGIOCORREA GONZALEZJúNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
204ANTONIO LUISFERNANDEZ SOTOSENIOR MINTERSPORT C.A. SANTA FE
205FRANCISCOMARTOS RAMOSVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
206JAVIERCON GONZALEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
207JUAN CARLOS MUñOZ ALONSOVETERANO B MC.D. OLIMPO GRANADA
208JOSE ANTONIOFLORES VERAVETERANO D MPINOS PUENTE
209VíCTOR MANUELSáNCHEZ PARRASENIOR MCUMBRE 14
210JESUS MARIAGOMEZ LOPEZVETERANO E MINDEPENDIENTE
211JAVIERMARTIN FABIANIVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
212JAVIER MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ SENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
213FRANCISCOCASTELLANO OCAñASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
214SALVADORJIMéNEZ LóPEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
215JUAN JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
216ÁNGELHOCES PRIETOVETERANO F MINDEPENDIENTE
217JOSE NILOGARCIA BARROSOVETERANO C MCASA DE ASTURIAS
218ANTONIO JESúSRODAS RAMOSVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
219DAVID CARMONA MARTINSENIOR MTRIATARFE
220JOSE MIGUELRODRIGUEZ CRUZSENIOR MCLUB DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA
221MIGUELLUCENA CABEZASVETERANO C MMONTILLA RUNNING
222MIGUEL ANGELCALVENTE DIAZVETERANO C MROSA DE LOS VIENTOS
223FRANCISCO PADIAL SANCHEZVETERANO C MRUNNING VAMPIROS
224RAMóNCRUZ RUIZVETERANO C MC.D.BADLANDS
225ANTONIO LUISCOCA REYESVETERANO A MKILOMETRO Y PICO
226MIGUEL ANGELCANO PEREZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
227SANTIAGOGARCIA ESPONAVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
228RAULFERNANDEZ MADRUGAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
229ALEJANDROGARZON CAPILLASENIOR MSEURUNNING
230MIGUELHERNANDEZ CARRETEROVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
231IHOSVANYALVAREZ LóPEZVETERANO B MGPF RUNNING
232OSCARMARTIN GONZALEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
233JOSE MIGUELLOPEZ LOPEZVETERANO D MC.D. OLIMPO GRANADA
234FRANCISCO MANUELMARTíN ALVAREZSENIOR M
235JOSE LUISAGUAYO GONZALEZVETERANO C MHOCKEY ALCALA
236FERNANDOPEñA MARTINVETERANO D M CLUB GOFIT
237PIEDADQUESADA CORRALVETERANA B FBASTITANIA
238ALEJANDROMOLINé SEGOVIASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
239JOSEDOMENE MARTINEZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
240MARIA PILARORTEGA OCHOAVETERANA C FINDEPENDIENTE
241JOSE MIGUELIBáñEZ MENGUALVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
242PABLOGONZALEZ BUSTOS SENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
243MANUELHORTAL MOLINAVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
244EDUARDOBATTANER LóPEZVETERANO H MINDEPENDIENTE
245SALVADORORTIGOSA GARCíAVETERANO C MC.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO GRANADA
246JOSE ANTONIOCID ALCALAVETERANO D MPINOS PUENTE
247LORETOCORONA GARCIA VETERANA B FTRIATARFE
248RAULROMERO JIMéNEZ VETERANO B MSOY MONTAñA
249JOSE MARIAACEBAL BARRAGáN VETERANO B MCD WOLFBIKE TEAM 2014
250DIEGO JESúSMONTOYA NAVARROVETERANO C MCANTARRANAS
251IGNACIOPéREZ PUERTASVETERANO A MPISCINA DE ALMINARES
252ALFONSOBERMÚDEZ TORRESVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
253MIGUEL ANGELVILLARES BLANCOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
254ZHOR EL AMRANI VETERANA B FCLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
255ENRIQUECARMONA HERRERIASVETERANO E MCLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
256JUAN ANTONIOJIMENEZ MARTINVETERANO D MCLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA
257CRISTIAMVERDEJO PRADOSSENIOR MKILOMETROYPICO