DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub De Atletismo
1FERNANDOCAMPAñA MUñOZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
2ALFONSOCALERO RIVASVETERANO B MC.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO
3ANTONIO JESUSGUILLEN MELEROVETERANO A MTROTAHUEVIS
4ROBERTOROMERO REYES VETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
5JUAN ANTONIOMORENO GALLEGOVETERANO B MC.D. KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
6JOSé ALBERTOPEREIRA MONTEIROVETERANO D MGDC BANCO DE PORTUGAL
7ABEL LUISREGUERA BERNIERVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
8JOSE MANUELBARBERO REDONDOVETERANO B MLOMASUR TRAIL
9RIENTS RUIZ LIñANVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
10ANTONIOLEAL PERALESVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
11JOSé ANTONIORODRíGUEZ CASTILLAVETERANO A MNO
12FRANCISCO SERRANO AGREDANOVETERANO C MATLETIMO CóRDOBE
13JESúSTOSCANO MORENOVETERANO B MC.A. CORDOBéS
14FRANCISCO JAVIERBARROS ROSADOVETERANO B MASTIGI
15GUILLAUMEROULLANDVETERANO B MTEAM MALI
16PEDRO ANTONIO TORO GARCÍAVETERANO B MCLUB ATL FERNÁN NÚÑEZ
17ALONSOGóMEZ QUINTEROVETERANO A MASTIGI
18RAFAELPéREZ JURADOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
19RUBÉNROMERO ROJASSENIOR B MASTIGI
20JOSé MANUELGARCíA CORRALESVETERANO B MECIJA
21JORGEGARCIA CORRALESVETERANO A MASTIGI
22DAVIDMORALES BARBEROSENIOR B MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
23ISMAELMARTíN TORRESVETERANO B MRUNNING DREAMS FRIENDS
24MANUEL JOSéFERNáNDEZ GALLARDOVETERANO A MASTIGI
25JOSÉ MARÍASERRANO ROSALVETERANO D MCLUB ATL FERNÁN NÚÑEZ
26DAVIDMIRANDA CARMONAVETERANO A MASTIGI
27JOSé MARíATORRES LAGUNASENIOR B MASTIGI
28FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANO B MRDF ÉCIJA TRAIL
29ALBERTOGONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR B MATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
30JOSE MARIAMARTIN GOMEZVETERANO A MAUTOS MARTIN
31MANUELDOMINGUEZ FARIñAVETERANO B MAUTOS MARTIN
32FRANCISCOARIZA LóPEZVETERANO B MFERNáN NúñEZ
33JESUSOCAÑA PLATAVETERANO A MMATURITOS RUNNERS
34DANIELSOLDADO GOMEZVETERANO A MMATURITOS RUNNERS
35JOSEFLORES BERMUDOVETERANO A MMATURITOS RUNNERS
36AGUSTíN RIOS PALMASENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
37RAFAELALMIRóN BAEZAVETERANO A MC. D. SAPIENT HUMAN RUNNER
38MIGUELRAMIREZ FIGUERASVETERANO A MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNáN NúñEZ
39JUAN RAFAELSERRANO ARIZAVETERANO A MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNáN NúñEZ
40JOSE ANTONIOTEJADA SALIDOSENIOR B MNINGUNO
41JUAN MANUELNOCI ROMEROVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
42FCO. JESúS ANTúNEZ JIMéNEZVETERANO A FC.ATLETISMO DE FERNáN NúñEZ
43EMILIOMILLAN VAZQUEZVETERANO B MMORETHANBIKING
44FRANCISCOARIZA ARIZAVETERANO B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNáN NúñEZ
45ISAACOLMO ESPEJOSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RíO
46JUAN CARLOSCALVO DE MORA TRIGUEROVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
47DIEGOPéREZ PASTORVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
48EMILIO JESUSRAMIREZ VELASCOSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO FERNAN NUÑEZ
49CARLOS JULIAN LAVIRGEN RUIZ VETERANO A MLOS PALOMOS LA RAMBLA
50ANTONIO ELOYRUBIO BARQUEROVETERANO A MGAZAPOS RABONES
51ANTONIOGIRALDEZ GARCIAVETERANO B MCDA.LOS 100 METROS .ESTEPA
52MANUEL JESUSHERNANDEZ MILLANVETERANO B MPALMA DEL RIO
53ANTONIOTEJERA VAQUERIZOVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
54DAVIDCRUZ LUQUESENIOR B MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
55RAULVILLEGAS TROCOLISENIOR B MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
56ALFONSOMOYANO SANCHEZVETERANO D MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN -NúñEZ
57ALEXANDRAMARTINEZ GONZALEZVETERANO A FINDEA
58ANTONIO RAFAELLOPERA ORDOÑEZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
59ANTONIO MANUELTORREGROSA ALFAROVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
60ALFONSO ALEJANDRE CHOFLESVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
61RAFAEL AMARO RODRIGUEZVETERANO A MCICLOS SUR
62FELIXCóRDOBA GRANADOS SENIOR A MTRIECIJA
63ANTONIO OSTOS GRAOVETERANO C MTRIECIJA
64JAVIER MARIARUIZ OSUNAVETERANO A MTRIECIJA
65EMILIO JOSEMARIN LUQUEVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
66ISMAEL FLORES MOLINA SENIOR A MTRIECIJA
67JOSé RAMóNCABRERA CARACUELVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
68PABLOLEON FLORESVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTEMENTE
69MIGUELURBANO ALCAIDEVETERANO B MINDEA
70JUAN MANUELRUGER BAENAVETERANO B MTRIECIJA
71FRANCISCO AGUSTINREYES PALACIOSENIOR B MTRIECIJA
72LUIS MIGUELJIMENEZ MARTOSVETERANO D MCLUDECA
73ANGELFLORES VALENTíNVETERANO B MSANO CóRDOBA
74JOSE EMILIOCAMACHO DONEZARVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
75DANIELNARANJO LÓPEZVETERANO B MLAS LIEBRES
76LORENZOLINARES BURGOSVETERANO A MPULSO TRAIL
77MIGUELMORENO GARCIAVETERANO B MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
78JOSE MANUELTORO CARMONAVETERANO A MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
79RAFAELALCAIDE DEL MORALSENIOR B MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
80FRANCISCOCAñETE MARINSENIOR B MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
81ANTONIOARROYO NADALESVETERANO B MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
82GUSTAVORAMíREZ CáRDENASVETERANO A MNO
83RAFAELARJONA LEóNSENIOR A MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
84FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ SUSIVETERANO A MLOS CALIFAS
85FRANCISCO JAVIERBLANCO GOMEZVETERANO B MCLUB TRIATLON CORDOBA
86JOSE ANTONIOGIRALDEZ GARRIDOSENIOR B MC.D KABRAS LOCAS TRAIL
87ANDRES MOLERO PINTOR VETERANO B MFERNáN NúñEZ
88JESúSCRIADO GARCIASENIOR A MLOS REKEMAOS
89JUANRUIZ BONILLASENIOR A MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
90ANTONIOTEJERO BERMUDOVETERANO A MC. A. ASTIGI
91JOSE LUISMARTÍNEZ FLORESVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
92JESUSOREJUELA PALMASENIOR B MCLUB TRIATLóN CALIFAS DE HIERRO
93JUAN CARLOSMOLINA FERNáNDEZ VETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
94RAMóN RODRíGUEZ BERRALVETERANO D MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
95FRANCISCOMOYA BALLESTERO VETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
96JUAN MANUELCONEJO CASTROVETERANO B MLAS LIEBRES
97CHARIMARTIN PRADAS VETERANO C FCLUDECA
98JOSEFAALIJO TRILLOVETERANO D FINDEPENDIENTE
99FRANCISCOROMERO COSANOVETERANO B MINDEA
100EDUARDOGUISADO GARCíA SENIOR A MINDEA
101ELVIRAGONZALEZ RIVERAVETERANO A FINDEA
102JUAN ANDRéS SERRANO GARCíA VETERANO A MATLETISMO FERNAN NUñEZ
103ROBERTOMORENO PINELVETERANO C MNO
104RAFAELAGUILAR RODRIGUEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
105AGUSTíN VIDA RUIZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
106LEONCIONIETO GUERRAVETERANO B MNO
107DANIEL ANGELGóMEZ GOMEZSENIOR B MASTIGI
108MIGUELICERRO CARPIOVETERANO A FM.S.RUNNERS
109AZAHARACERRO CARPIOSENIOR A FM.S.RUNNERS
110MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEBRIAN VALEROVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
111DAVIDPEREZ NOTARIOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
112ISMAELHIDALGO MORAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
113RAFAELCUEVAS COBOSVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
114JAVIERPEREDA. PéREZ VETERANO D MA TODA PASTILLA
115PEDROROLDAN LARAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
116MARI CARMEN GARCIA TORREJIMENOVETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
117JOSE MANUEL VARELA ORTIZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
118SERGIO CARRILLO PéREZ VETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
119FRANCISCO JAVIERMATEO INFANTEVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
120RAFAELNAVARRO ROSAVETERANO C MNINGUNO
121ISABEL RAMíREZ GOMEZ SENIOR B FGAZAPOS RABONES
122MIGUEL ANGELHIEDRA LOPEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
123VANESA MARIA GAVILáN SALASVETERANO A FINDEPENDIENTE
124ESTEFANíAGAVILáN SALASSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
125JAVIERMUñOZ ARANDAVETERANO A MWEEKEND WARRIORS
126TRANSYCARDADOR GONZáLEZVETERANO C FLOS ALCARAVANES
127FRANCISCOGAMEROVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
128SIMONPORTERVETERANO A MPICAPIEDRAS
129MARIANOPEREZ ALCANTARAVETERANO D MLOS ALCARAVANES
130INMACULADAVELASCO DELGADOVETERANO D FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
131JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANO B MLOS CALIFAS
132IVANGONZALEZ JIMENEZSENIOR A MCAMAGC ATLETISMO
133ANTONIOCRESPO LOPEZVETERANO D MCAMAGC ATLETISMO
134ANA MARIACRESPO NAVARROSENIOR A FCAMAGC ATLETISMO
135ALBERTOPOZO MUÑOZVETERANO B MNO
136ALEJANDROCARVAJAL DIAZVETERANO B MCÁRBULA SPORT
137ANTONIO JOSEMADRID TENAVETERANO A MCÁRBULA SPORT
138FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GRACIAVETERANO D MCÁRBULA SPORT
139ANTONIO MIGUELGARCIA CUENCAVETERANO B MCÁRBULA SPORT
140JOSEBARRERA GILVETERANO D MCÁRBULA SPORT
141ANDRÉSNUÑEZ CIUDADVETERANO D MCÁRBULA SPORT
142RAFAELRUIZ DE LA ROSAVETERANO A MCÁRBULA SPORT
143RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOVETERANO D MCÁRBULA SPORT
144MANUELMARTIN FERNANDEZVETERANO D MASTIGI
145FRANCISCOVENEGAS FERNANDEZVETERANO A MLAS LIEBRES
146SOCORROROMERO SILVAVETERANO A FINDEPENDIENTE
147DAVIDMUÑOZ GONZALEZVETERANO B MCDA LOS 100 METROS
148FRANCISCO JESúS GARCíA DELGADOVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
149ALEJANDROCOMINO GALVEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
150FRANCISCO JAVIERJIMENEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO B MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
151MODESTOALVAREZ GONZALEZVETERANO A MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
152DIEGOBARROSO SANCHEZSENIOR B MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
153JORGEMARTíNEZ NúñEZSENIOR B MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
154GERARDODOMINGUEZ ESCALERAVETERANO A MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
155LUISGOMEZ OSTOSVETERANO B MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
156FRANCISCO JOSÉJIMÉNEZ BERMUDOVETERANO B MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
157FRANCISCOVALDERRAMA GANFORNINAVETERANO A MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
158ANGELMáRQUEZ VERAVETERANO A MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
159FRANCISCOREINA GILSENIOR B MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
160JOSé LUISRODRíGUEZ JIMéNEZSENIOR B MLALUISIANAYELCAMPILLO
161JUAN CARLOSGARCÍA LANZAS VETERANO A ME.P.A MIGUEL RIOS
162ANTONIOCASTILLO MOHEDANO VETERANO B ME.P.A MIGUEL RÍOS
163CANDIDONOGALES GRANADOS VETERANO B ME.P.A MIGUEL RÍOS
164JUAN FRANCISCOCóRDOBA GARCíAVETERANO D MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
165RAFALINARES BURGOSVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
166Mª DEL MARARAQUE GONZÁLEZVETERANO A FINDEPENDIENTE
167FRANCISCORODRIGUEZ AGREDANOVETERANO D MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
168JUANCAMPOS ALGARVETERANO C MCA AMIGOS DEL CANAL
169ANDRESJAéN PEREZVETERANO B MFERNAN NUñEZ
170FCO JAVIERPLATA TORRICOVETERANO A MNO
171ENRIQUEMORENO TRUNCESVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
172FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
173RAÚL DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
174FRANCISCOFERNáNDEZ PALACIOS VETERANO A MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
175JOSE JOAQUINBERMUDEZ LOPEZVETERANO A MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
176JAVIERHIDALGO PALACIOSSENIOR A MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
177MANUEL JAVIER LOZANO PAEZVETERANO A MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
178ALVAROMUÑOZ ORTEGASENIOR B MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
179JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RAMOSVETERANO C MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
180FRANCISCO JAVIERCOST POZOSENIOR B MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
181RAFAELCOST ALMAGROVETERANO D MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
182FRANCISCO DE PAULADORADO MOLINEROVETERANO C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
183DIONISIO FLORES PIERNAGORDAVETERANO D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
184JUANVALERA LARAVETERANO B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
185LUISGRANADOS IZQUIERDOVETERANO A MBTT TRIATLON LA VICTORIA
186ANTONIOGRANADOS IZQUIERDOVETERANO B MZORRERAS
187ANDRESCARMONAVETERANO A MBTT TRIATLON LA VICTORIA
188JESUS JIMENEZ TORRESVETERANO A MWINERUNNERS_80
189FERNANDOPAREJA ORTEGAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
190CESARDIAZ GARCIAVETERANO A MASTIGI
191CARLOSPARRILLA GARCIAVETERANO A MBTT TRIATLóN LA VICTORIA
192JORGEMORILLO SANCHEZVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO PEñAFLOR
193FRANCISCO MANUELLOPERA ESPINOVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO PEñAFLOR
194ANTONIO OSUNA SANCHEZSENIOR B MC .A LA PECHA
195FRANCISCO GALLARDO ATIENZAJUNIOR-PROMESA MC .A LA PECHA
196ENRIQUEBUIZA GUERREROVETERANO A MC .A LA PECHA
197FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIBO PERSONAT VETERANO B MC .A LA PECHA
198MANUEL CARO CARO VETERANO D MC .A LA PECHA
199FRANCISCO LORA FLORESSENIOR A MC .A LA PECHA
200JUAN CARLOS ARCE FERNANDEZVETERANO B MC .A LA PECHA
201MIGUEL ANGELRUIZ LORENZOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
202JOSé LUISCASTRO DURáNVETERANO A MC.T CALIFAS DE HIERRO
203FRANCISCO JOSEFLORES RODRIGUEZVETERANO C MPALMATLHON
204RAFAEL MARTINCASTRO DURANVETERANO A MC.T CALIFAS DE HIERRO
205FRANCISCOPALOS CALEROVETERANO D MASTIGI
206ENRIQUELUQUE JIMéNEZVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
207ANDRéSGUTIéRREZ MONTILLASENIOR B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
208INMACULADAJURADO GONZALEZVETERANO A FATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
209SERGIOOLMEDO ALCAIDEVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
210GABRIELRUIZ CAMPOSVETERANO B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
211RUBEN LUQUE FERNANDEZSENIOR B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
212JUAN ANTONIORUIZ MONTAÑOVETERANO B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
213MANUELSáNCHEZ MARQUEZVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
214MANUELVERA ROMEROVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
215PEDROFERNANDEZ CAMPOSVETERANO B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
216JOAQUíNGARCíA RODRíGUEZVETERANO B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
217MANUELMARIN CARMONAVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
218FRANCISCO JAVIEROSUNA DEL RIOVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
219JUANRAMIREZ RUIZVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
220JUANRUIZ AGUILERAVETERANO C MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
221MIGUELALJAMA SOTOVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
222JOSEMEJIAS GARCIAVETERANO D MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
223MANUEL ORTIZ OSUNASENIOR B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
224FRANCISCOZAMORANO MARTINEZVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
225JOSE ANTONIOGOMEZ MOLINAVETERANO C MSINLUCESNINGUNA
226CARLOSSANCHEZ ALCANTARILLA VETERANO B MNO
227RAFAELCRUZ TABALESVETERANO A MPEñAFLOR
228JOSE MANUELPARRAS ROMEROVETERANO B MPEñAFLOR
229DELIADUARTE MOREIRAVETERANO A FPEñAFLOR
230JOSE MARIANARANJO CARMONASENIOR B MPEñAFLOR
231PABLOGOMEZ RODRíGUEZ VETERANO A MNO
232JOSé MANUELCALDERON GARCIAVETERANO D MNO
233JOSE MANUELMENDEZ CARMONAVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
234CEFERINOMADERO CALAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
235PATRICIAGóMEZ ARREDONDO VETERANO A F#EQUIPOSALUDABLE
236MIGUEL JESUS JIMéNEZ JURADO VETERANO A MNO
237RICARDOGALISTEO ASNEDOVETERANO B MLAS ZORRERAS
238FRANCISCOABAD PINOVETERANO D MLAS ZORRERAS
239JUAN CARLOSAREALES GARCíAVETERANO B MLAS ZORRERAS
240KIKOABAD GAVILANSENIOR A MLAS ZORRERAS
241CLARAABAD GAVILANSENIOR B FLAS ZORRERAS
242JUAN LUISFERRAN PERALTASENIOR B MVAMOS Q NOS VAMOS
243JUAN ANTONIOSáNCHEZ GARCíASENIOR A MBAHíA DE ALGECIRAS
244JUAN ANTONIOEXPOSITO BERMEJOSENIOR B MINDEA
245JORGEGONZáLEZ TéLLEZVETERANO B MSIN LUCES NINGUNA
246JOSé MARíATORREBLANCA ARRABALSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
247ANTONIO JESúSRODRíGUEZ BERMUDOSENIOR B MASTIGI
248ANGELFERNANDEZ FRANCOVETERANO A MASTIGI
249JOSE LUISFARNES PISTONVETERANO B MATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
250VIRTUDESRAMíREZ SALASVETERANO D FVERTICALIA
251JOSé MIGUEL DEL RíO MORENO SENIOR B MMOSQUETEROS
252DAVID GONZáLEZ PéREZVETERANO A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
253SALVADORLÓPEZ NAVARROSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
254EVA MARIAGOMEZ ARREDONDOSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
255MANUEL LARA BUENDIAVETERANO D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
256JOSE ALVAREZ CRIADOSENIOR A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
257SERGIOLUNA MARINVETERANO A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
258JESUS MANUELLARA CABALLEROSENIOR A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
259JOSEGOMEZ GOMEZVETERANO D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
260ALBERTODEL PINO MARTINEZVETERANO A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
261JUAN ROBLES SANCHEZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
262JUANAGUILAR LLAMASVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
263ANTONIO TOSCANO JIMENEZSENIOR A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
264JUAN ANTONIOMORENO MARINVETERANO C MATLETISMO LEVANTE
265DANIELMOURENTE PENAVETERANO A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
266MANUELCABEZAS ESTRADAVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
267PEDROCARVAJAL LUQUEJUNIOR-PROMESA MATLETISMO LEVANTE
268JOSE DANIELMARTINEZ MORENOSENIOR A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
269CELIAPAJARES MACIASJUNIOR-PROMESA FATLETISMO LEVANTE
270JAVIERPONFERRADA HIDALGOVETERANO A MCD SURCO AVENTURA
271GUSTAVO ADOLFOGOMEZ ORTEGASENIOR B M CLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
272FRANCISCOIZQUIERDO ATEROVETERANO C MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
273ANTONIOIZQUIERDO ATEROVETERANO D MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
274JOSE MANUEL GAJETE RODRIGUEZVETERANO C MCICLOS GAJETE
275JOSELOZANO PRIETOVETERANO B MC.AT.ASTIGI
276MARCOSLEON DELGADOVETERANO A MPALMATHLON
277FRANCISCOPRIEGO DELGADOVETERANO A MMIGUEL RIOS
278JESUSROSADO AGUILARVETERANO A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
279JUAN CARLOSMORENO VALIENTEVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
280MELCHORGUZMAN GUERREROVETERANO D MLOS CALIFAS
281CHAROMADUEÑO ROJASVETERANO D FLOS CALIFAS
282FRANCISCO DÍAZ PEDRAZAVETERANO B MLUCENA
283RAFAELGILARTE CASERO VETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
284FERNANDO MANUEL CARMONA MUñOZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
285JOSEMARTIN LINARESSENIOR B MSINLUCESNINGUNA
286IRENEGRIMARET RINCONSENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
287ALBERTOZAPATA MONTEROVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
288JAVIERMUÑOZ TALAVERAVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
289ESTEBANMAQUEDA NAVARROVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
290MANUELIZQUIERDO ATEROVETERANO D MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
291RAULCASADO RUIZSENIOR B MNO
292JUAN MARIADIAZ CASTEJONVETERANO A MNO
293CARLOSMORETASENIOR B MTRIATLóN MEZQUITA
294MANUEL DE JESUSGÓMEZ IZQUIERDOVETERANO A MKABRAS LOKAS
295ANTONIO MIGUELROMERO LOPEZVETERANO B MLOS CALIFAS
296FRANCISCO JAVIERCAMPOS IRALDESENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
297FRANCISCO JAVIERFRESCO VILLARREALVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
298INMACULADAROMERO GALLARDOVETERANO A FTRIATLON MEZQUITA
299JUAN FRANCISCOROMERO VILLAOSLADAVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
300SANTOSMORON LOPEZVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
301ERNESTOORTIZ VILLAMORVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
302JOSE CRUZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO D MMEDIALEGUA
303JUAN DIEGO LóPEZ RIDER VETERANO B MEL POZO
304JUAN JOSEDE LA TORRE SALMORALVETERANO B MRUNNER CARLOTEñOS
305ANTONIO JOSé AGUILAR ABAD VETERANO B MRUNNER CARLOTEñOS
306FCO. JAVIER RODRíGUEZ VáZQUEZ SENIOR B MEL POZO
307ANTONIOCARMONA MATAVETERANO A MRUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS
308FRANCARRILLOSENIOR B MINDEA
309LUISCUBERO GILSENIOR A MINDEA
310JOSE RAMONNAVAS RODRIGUEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
311EVA MARIAHERRERA VALVERDESENIOR B FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
312MANUELRODRíGUEZ AGUILERASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
313JUAN JOSERODRIGUEZ GOMEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
314SERGIORECIO ARROYOVETERANO A MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
315MANUEL DE LA TORRE SALMORAL VETERANO A MRUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS
316RAMONFREIRE PEREZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
317JAVIERMUñOZ MORENOSENIOR A MGAZAPOS RABONES
318ALICIARODRIGUEZ PORTEROVETERANO B FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
319LUIS ALBERTOGARCIA SANCHEZSENIOR B MATLETISMO ESPIEL
320MANUELLEóN FUERTESVETERANO C MM.S. RUNNERS
321MANUEL ENRIQUE MARÍN ÚBEDAVETERANO A MC. A. ASTIGI
322REYES MARTÍN MUÑOZVETERANO A FC.A ASTIGI
323JUAN MANUEL REIFS RUIZ SENIOR B MRUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS
324OSCAR MORUGAN GáLVEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
325PEDRONúñEZ TRIGOSSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO HERRERA
326RICARDOTORRES MELéNDEZVETERANO A MCLUB TEANM ONE
327FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANCO DíAZVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RíO
328ANTONIOGARCIA MONTEROVETERANO C MCLUB DE ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
329LENKAFORTEA GAMEROVETERANO A FPALMA DEL RIO
330ANTONIORIVAS ILLANESVETERANO B MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
331JUAN JOSEMOLES BERNABEVETERANO A MPALMA DEL RÍO
332GUSTAVO ADOLFOMARTIN CONTRERASVETERANO B MPALMA DEL RÍO
333JULIO JOSEGAMERO LOPERASENIOR A MPALMA DEL RíO
334FRANCISCOMARAVER MOHEDANOVETERANO B MPALMA DEL RíO
335MANUELCUENCA CABEZASVETERANO D MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
336JULIANSANCHEZ PEREZVETERANO D MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
337FRANCISCODOMINGUEZ DE LA ROSAVETERANO B MLOS REKEMAOS
338GERARDONAVARRO MORENOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
339ANTONIO JESUS1 GARCIA LOPEZVETERANO B MLOS REKEMAOS
340MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ CAROVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
341JESSICAREDONDO JURADOSENIOR A FMONTORO
342JOSE MANUELPEREZ BUTELOSENIOR B MGLOBERS BIKERS
343JORGEBARRAGÁN MARÍAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
344ANTONIO RAFAELCASADO MORALVETERANO B MASTIGI
345MONICAOLMEDO PRATSVETERANO B FASTIGI
346FRANCISCOGARCíA MORILLASENIOR A MC.A LOS CALIFAS
347ANTONIO CARLOSGóMEZ POSTIGOVETERANO B MLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
348ANTONIOPEñA FERNáNDEZVETERANO C MLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
349JOSE LUIS PULIDO ROMEROVETERANO D MVILLANUEVA DEL REY
350MARIA LUISAPEÑAS MARTÍNVETERANO C FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
351ELENAFERNANDEZ ORTIGOSAVETERANO A FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
352ANGELAGARCIA MARTINSENIOR B FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
353JAIME DEL REY GUIJOSENIOR A MVILLANUEVA DEL REY
354AFRICA HELENAPULIDO LOPEZSENIOR A FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
355ALEJANDRODEL REY GUIJOSENIOR A MVILLANUEVA DEL REY
356JAIME JOSéORTS CARDADORJUNIOR-PROMESA MCALIFAS
357MANUELCIVICO DE LA ROSAVETERANO B MSIN LUCES NINGUNA
358MANUELDE LA TORRE HERSOGSENIOR B MYO SOLO
359MARCIALRODRíGUEZ SERRATOVETERANO A MSIN LUCES NINGUNA
360DAMIAN REYES CAROJUNIOR-PROMESA MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
361SERGIORIZOS ESPINOSAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
362ANTONIO LUISLUNA RODRIGUEZ VETERANO B MCLUB BALONCESTO PEÑARROYA
363JOSEORTEGA CONTRERASSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
364JUAN ANTONIO CAMPOS JIMENEZ SENIOR A MC .A LA PECHA
365JUAN CARLOS MARTIN MARTINEZSENIOR B MC .A LA PECHA
366JOSE MANUEL GARCIA NARVAEZSENIOR A MC .A LA PECHA
367DIEGO ESCOBAR MUÑOZ VETERANO C MC .A LA PECHA
368FRANCISCONUñEZ SABALETEVETERANO B MRUNNIG ALCOLEA
369ANTONIOMOLINA BERGILLOSVETERANO B MC.A. TROTACALLES
370RAFAORTIZ LINARESVETERANO D MC.A. TROTACALLES
371ANTONIO VARGAS REYESVETERANO D MC.A. TROTACALLES
372JUANMOYA JIMENEZVETERANO D MC.A. TROTACALLES
373FRANDE LA TORRE GARCíASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
374JOSE LUISADAME LOPEZVETERANO B MATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
375JUAN ANTONIO TRIGUEROS JIMENEZSENIOR B MC.D.INFORMALES DEL ALCONCHEL
376FRANCISCO JOSéLóPEZ MARTíNEZSENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR
377RAFAEL ANTONIOSANCHEZ REYESVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
378MANUELMARíN MORENOVETERANO A MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
379MANUELCORONA ROBLESVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
380DANIELFLORES COBOSVETERANO A MFACTORY SPORT
381FRANCISCAGARCIA MONTEMAYORVETERANO B FATLETISMO LEVANTE
382JOAQUINLESMES PADILLAVETERANO A MREKEMAOS
383ANTONIOSERRANO JIMENEZVETERANO C MCLUB SURCO AVENTURA
384ÁLVAROSALAS PALMAJUNIOR-PROMESA MPALMA DEL RÍO
385AGUSTINBONILLO LÓPEZSENIOR B MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
386JAIMEGARCIA DE VINUESA VIDALVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
387JESUSGONZALES LEONSENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR
388FRANCISCOOCHOA SOLANOVETERANO B MVILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
389JUANGOMEZ FAJARDOVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO HERRERA
390MANUELPRADAS CHIAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
391PEDRO PABLOCORDOBA BAENA VETERANO A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
392PABLOVELAZCO FERNáNDEZ SENIOR A MTRIECIJA
393MANUEL JESUSGóMEZ LEóN SENIOR B MLAS LIEBRES
394ANTONIO áNGEL FLORES DE LA CRUZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
395JOSE MARIAALBALA PEñAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
396JUAN ANTONIOYAMUZA MARTINVETERANO A MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
397IGNACIOREQUENA SAAVEDRASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
398JESúSREINA LOZANOVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
399SERGIO LOZANO MANGAS JUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
400ÁNGELFERNÁNDEZ ROJANOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
401ANTONIOVÁZQUEZ MANGASJUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
402DEMETRIOMAGAÑAS CÁRDENASSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
403JOSÉ ANTONIOTAMARIT SOJOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
404JAVIERDIAZ CARBALLIDOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
405SAMUELRIVERO SÁNCHEZJUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
406DANIELGUTIéRREZ GáLVEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
407JOSE MANUEL MAQUEDA ESTEPAVETERANO C MINDPENDIENTE
408FRANCISCOLINARES MORENOVETERANO D MINDPENDIENTE
409ENRIQUETAMARTIN RUGERVETERANO B FCLUDECA
410ANTONIO JAVIERALVAREZ OSUNAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
411FRANCISCOAGUILAR GARCIASENIOR B MNINGUNO
412FRANCISCO JOSEMILLAN BLANCOSENIOR B MTALLERES CASTRO
413JOAQUíNMILLáN BLANCOSENIOR B MTALLERES CASTRO
414JUAN JOSE MARQUEZ RUIZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
415JUAN JOSEMARQUEZ SANCHEZJUNIOR-PROMESA MINDEPENDIENTE
416JOSE ANTONIODELI RODRIGUEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
417JESUSRUIZ FARFANVETERANO B MASTIGI
418FRANCISCOAGUILERA GONZALEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
419MANUELUBER MURIANAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
420JOSé LUIS SERRANO ORTEGA VETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
421ABELAGUILAR MARTíNSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
422JOSE ANTONIODíAZ GARCíAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
423RAFAEL CRIADO ALGABAVETERANO B MMEDIA LEGUA BAENA
424EDUARDOGARCIA MARQUEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
425ANTONIOMORAL CREGOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
426MANUELMONTERO PORTABELLAVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
427LUISCAñAS JIMENEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
428RAFAELNAVARRO PASTORSENIOR B MNO
429ANTONIO JESúSSáNCHEZ RUIZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
430AGUSTíNFERNáNDEZ VELASCOVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
431JUAN JOSESANCHEZ MADRIDVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
432ESTEBAN BRAVO MONTESVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
433CAYETANOSORIANO LUQUEVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
434ALBERTOCRUZ GóMEZSENIOR B MCHUCHINAI
435RAúLHERNANDEZ OSUNAVETERANO B MCHUCHINAI
436ALBERTO CARLOSCABEZA AGUILERAVETERANO A MNINGUNO
437LUISRODRÍGUEZ VALDERRAMAVETERANO B MASTIGI
438LEONARDOLOZANO DEL SOLVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
439DAVID SANCHEZ VEGA SENIOR B MASTIGI
440JOSE SAIDKIAMOUCH VELASCOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
441RAFAELNAVARRO ESPINOSAVETERANO A MNINGUNO
442JOSé MANUEL MARTíN VIDALVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
443EDUARDODE LA COBA SERRANOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
444FRANCISCO JLOZANO NAVARROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
445SERGIOORTIZ VELASCOSENIOR A MCLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS ALCARAVANES
446FRANCISCOPÉREZ SANTOFIMIAVETERANO C MLOS CALIFAS
447MIGUELPUERTAS PAVONVETERANO C MLOS CALIFAS
448JOSE MANUEL CORNEJO GARCIASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
449MANUELDEL TORO RODRIGUEZVETERANO D MAMIGOS DEL KM 21
450ANTONIO DEL TORO RODRIGUEZVETERANO C MAMIGOS DEL KM 21
451MANUEL JESUSGAMIZ VAZQUEZVETERANO C MAMIGOS DEL KM 21
452JOSE MARIAAQUILINO ALBALADEJOVETERANO C MAMIGOS DEL KM 21
453MIGUEL ANGELESPEJO LAGUNAVETERANO D ME.P.A. MIGUEL RIOS
454LALORODRIGUEZ VACASSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
455MARCOSNUñEZ CUEVASVETERANO A MATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
456ANTONIOGARCÍA CABALLEROVETERANO B MNO
457ISABEL MªGARCÍA YEPESJUNIOR-PROMESA FNO
458MIGUEL ANGELPERICET BLANCOVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
459VANESSAGARCÍA CABALLEROVETERANO A FNO
460DANIEL MORAL TAMAJóNVETERANO B MTRIATLÓN MEZQUITA
461RAFAEL BAEZA DELGDOVETERANO A MC A EL PERDIGON
462SALUDMESAS SILESSENIOR B FC.T. CALIFAS DE HIERRO
463FRANCISCOANGULO RODRIGUEZVETERANO B MTABLERUN
464JUAN MIGUELBALLESTEROS CARRASCOVETERANO D MCCRD- FERRROVIARIO SEVILLA
465EMILIOZAFRA VADILLOVETERANO A MLA CALLEJA
466JOSE MANUELLOPEZ VICEDOVETERANO C MNO
467JOSE IGNACIOLOPEZ PEREZVETERANO B MNO
468CARLOSGARCIA GARCIAVETERANO B MINDIVIDUAL
469FRANCISCOPONCE IBáñEZVETERANO B MC.A.CORDOBéS
470PEDROGARCIA GARCIAVETERANO C MC ATL MONROY
471JOSEMAYORGA MARINVETERANO D MRUNNING NUEVA CARTEYA
472ANTONIOGALLARDO DURáNVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
473MARIANOMONDEJAR MOYASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
474JUAN FCO AGUILAR GARCIASENIOR B MRUNNING ALCOLEA
475JESúS MANUELCHACóN PAREJOVETERANO B MLOS CALIFAS
476ALICIASáNCHEZ PéREZVETERANO A FLOS CALIFAS
477FERNANDOÁLVAREZ ROMEROVETERANO B MASTIGI
478JOSE ANTONIOSANCHEZ LLAMASVETERANO B MA 4:80 ATLETISMO
479FRANCISCO JESUSMONTERO GARCIASENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
480RAFAELMORENO VALEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
481RAFAELENCINAS REY ORTIZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
482ANTONIACAMACHO POYATOVETERANO C FSANTA ROSA
483DOLORESPéREZ REYESVETERANO D FSANTA ROSA
484JOSEGARCíA COBOSSENIOR B MNINGUNO
485FRANCISCO JAVIERLÓPEZ CARDOSOVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
486JUAN ZACARíASRUIZ COBOSVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
487JOSé ANTONIO MáRQUEZ MOYA VETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
488ANTONIOOREJUELA DíAZSENIOR B MASTIGI
489RAFAELCASTRILLO LóPEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
490DANIEL CARRILLO PERLESENIOR B MNINGUNO
491JUAN JOSéRUIZ FERNáNDEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
492VICTORHERRA MEDINAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
493SERGIOGáLVEZ LóPEZ SENIOR B MCICLOS GAJETE
494RUBENHARO JIMENEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
495MANUELMOLINA DOBLASVETERANO D MLOS CALIFAS
496ANTONIOJIMENEZ VAROVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
497DAVIDAMIL FIGUERASSENIOR B MNO
498ANTONIOANGEL PAEZVETERANO C ME.PA. MIGUEL RIOS
499ANTONIOMATA DOVAOVETERANO D MLAS ZORRERAS
500SANTIAGOPOBLETE SáNCHEZSENIOR B MNINGUNO
501MANUELJIMéNEZ PRIETOSENIOR B MNINGUNO
502FELIPEDE LA FUENTE RUANOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
503FRANCISFUENTES RAMíREZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
504RAFAELSANCHEZ MORENOVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
505ANTONIO JAVIER LÓPEZ PÉREZ VETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
506RAFAEL ÁNGELÁLVAREZ MESAVETERANO A MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
507RAFAELCASTRO MAILLOVETERANO A MNO
508LOLIMIGUELES AGENJOSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
509ALBERTOMORENO VEGAVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
510FRANCISCO JAVIERCALDERO QUEROVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
511FRANCISCOMARTÍNEZ GARCÍAVETERANO C MASTIGI
512JOSE MANUELPéREZ DOBLADOVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR
513JULIONARANJO FRANCOSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR
514ISRAELMORENO RUIZ SENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR
515MIGUEL ANGELALVAREZ RUBIOVETERANO C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
516FRANCISCO JARéVALO CARRILLOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
517JUAN JESúS ARIZA AGUILERA VETERANO C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
518MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARIZA AGUILERA VETERANO C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
519JAVIER BEJARANO RODRíGUEZ VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
520VICTORBELLIDO DE LOS RIOSVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
521MARIABELMONTE MARTINEZVETERANO B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
522EMMANUEL CABALLERO ESPARZASENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
523MARIANOCABALLERO RODRÍGUEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
524FRANCISCOCABALLERO RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
525JOSE ANTONIOCARRASCO HENSVETERANO D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
526JUAN MANUEL MORENO JIMENEZVETERANO A MCLUB OHMIO ARAHAL SEVILLA
527VIRTUDESCORPAS DE LOS RIOSVETERANO A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
528MANUEL ANTONIODIAZ FERNANDEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
529JOSE RAFAEL DIAZ MANSILLA SENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
530MARIBEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANO A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
531ANTONIODUARTE CALDERÓNVETERANO C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
532TERESADURAN ROMEROSENIOR B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
533ANGELESTRELLA AGUILERASENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
534ÁNGELAFERNANDEZ GARCíA VETERANO C FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
535JOSE MANUELGARCIA AVALOSSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
536JOSé MARIA GARCIA CABALLERO VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
537CANDIDOGARCIA FERNANDEZ JUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
538ALMUDENAGARCÍA GÓMEZVETERANO A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
539ISABEL CRISTINA GARCíA MARTíNEZ SENIOR B FTROTASIERRA
540JUAN GARCíA ROSASVETERANO D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
541GONZALOGARCIA SANCHEZ JUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
542DANIEL GAVILAN VARO VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
543EMILIO GÓMEZ GARCÍAVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
544ANTONIO JOSE GONZÁLEZ MATAVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
545BEATRIZCASTILLO CASTELLVETERANO A FVIRGEN DE BELéN
546NICOLAS PIGNE SEVILLANO VETERANO B MC A EL PERDIGON
547MANUELTOLEDO RODRíGUEZSENIOR A MVILLA DEL RíO
548JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ COBO SENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
549RAQUEL HERNáNDEZ RUFSVETERANO A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
550RAFAELJIMENEZ MAGAÑASVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
551RAFAELDE LA MATA SANCHEZSENIOR B ME.P.A. MIGUEL RÍOS
552FRANCISCOLOPEZ MIGUELESSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
553FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
554JUAN FRANCISCOLOPEZ MOLEROVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
555ANTONIOLORENZO GALLEGOVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
556FRANCISCO JOSÉLUCAS GALLARDOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
557MANUELMARTIN CAMACHOVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
558LAURA MARTINEZ DURANSENIOR B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
559MARI CARMENMAYORGA GÓMEZVETERANO A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
560RAFAELAMEJIAS ESCOBARVETERANO C FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
561FERNANDOMERINO LOPEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
562ANTONIOMONTERO PAREJOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
563DIEGOGONZALEZ BLANCOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
564ANTONIO JIMENEZ ROMEROVETERANO B MC A EL PERDIGON
565RAFAELSERRANO MARTINEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
566MANUELGOMEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
567EUGENIO COBOS PEREZVETERANO C MIDEPENDIENTE
568VICTORIANOVILLEN RAYAVETERANO C MRUNNING ALCOLEA
569JUAN GUTIéRREZ AGUILARVETERANO C MASTIGI
570JOSE ANTONIOJURADO DEL POZOVETERANO C MTEAM LOS CARRERISTAS
571ELENAMORENO ARANDAVETERANO A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
572ANTONIO MOYANO ZAFRA VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
573ÁNGEL MUñOZ PéREZ JUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
574JOSE MANUELNARANJO FERNANDEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
575JULIO OLMO LóPEZ VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
576IGNACIOORTIZ GOMEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
577FERNANDOPLAZA ROVIVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA
578IVAN POLONIO MARTíNEZ VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
579JUAN MANUELPOLONIO PULGARIN VETERANO D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
580JOSÉRAMAS SANTAMARÍAVETERANO C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
581ANGELRAMIREZ NUñEZVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
582RAFAELRAMOS NUÑEZVETERANO C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
583VERóNICARAMíREZ RIVEIROSENIOR A FCLUB INDEA
584CANDIDORICO RODRIGUEZVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
585FRANCISCOCOBOS MACIASVETERANO D MASTIGI
586ALBERTO LUISNAVARRO ALMIRÓNSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
587INMACULADARIVERA GONZALEZVETERANO A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
588ÁNGEL RODRIGUEZ LUCENA VETERANO C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
589DANIELSÁNCHEZ DOMENECHVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
590JOSE JOAQUIN SANCHEZ PACHECOVETERANO D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
591JOSE MANUELSORIANO BORJAVETERANO D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
592ALEJANDROTAMARIT RAMOSVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
593JOSE ENRIQUEVARGAS CONTRERASVETERANO D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
594JUAN VARO AGUAYO SENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
595YOLANDA VILLALBA EVANSVETERANO B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
596MARTAPOLO LACASAVETERANO C FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
597ANGEL LUQUE MONTSERRATVETERANO D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
598JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MUñOZVETERANO C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
600ISABEL MARIAFERNANDEZ LóPEZVETERANO A FMONTILLA CóRDOBA TRIATLON
601MARIA LUISAROMERO MARQUEZVETERANO D FCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
602MANUELLOPEZ VALEROVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
603JAVIER CECILIOSALGADO ALGARRADAVETERANO A MNO
604PEDRO JAVIERCRUZ SALIDOVETERANO B MTRIATLóN MEZQUITA
605IGNACIOPEDRAZA ESTRELLAVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
606JOSE JOAQUINMARTIN MUÑOZVETERANO B MTRIMAR
607MARIOLAMESA BASCóNVETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
608JESúS VELASCO RUIZ VETERANO B MLA RAMBLA
609DANIELESPINOSA RODDRIGEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
610FRANCISCO VILLALBA BECERRA SENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
611JAVIERPOSADAS LOZANOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
612ANTONIORíOS ALJAMAVETERANO C MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
613RAFAELMORALES PEREZVETERANO A MRUNNING BEER
614JULIAMOYANO ZAFRAVETERANO A FINDEPENDIENTE
615MARíAGONZáLEZ CASADOSENIOR A FNO
616RAFAELAGUILAR BARROSOVETERANO A MC.D SURCO AVENTURA
617MANUELGARRIDO JAIMEVETERANO C MC.A. EL PERDIGÓN
618ANA MARIASANCHEZ RUIZVETERANO B FC.A. EL PERDIGÓN
619MIGUEL ANGELBALLESTEROS ROLDANVETERANO B MATLETISMO TRIATLóN LUCENA
620CARLOSLOPEZ RUBIOVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA
621LUCAS ARENAS PRIETO VETERANO A MNINGUNO
622FRANCISCO JESúSRODRíGUEZ CASTILLOSENIOR B MNO
623JOSEDE LAS HERAS SANCHEZVETERANO A MNO
624FRANCISCO JAVIERRODRIGUEZ DELGADOSENIOR B MNO
625JUAN JESÚSGARCÍA MEJÍASSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
626JAVIERRAMÍREZ HIDALGOVETERANO A MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
627FERNANDOSERRANO GOMEZVETERANO C MLOS CARRERISTAS
628CESARDIAZ GARCIASENIOR A MBATALLA DE ALCOLEA 1808
629ANTONIOMUÑOZ MUÑOZSENIOR B MBATALLA DE ALCOLEA
630RAFAELDE LA CRUZ MANCHAVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
631JOSE ANGEL PIZARRO COLETOVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
632JUAN MIGUEL MORENO ROJANOVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
633CRISTOBAL GARCIA GUILLEN SENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
634FEDERICO JOSECARMONA FRANCOVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
635RAULTORRICO ROSAVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
636ANTONIOJIMENEZ CASADOVETERANO D MATLETISMO LUCENA
637BELENJIMENEZ DIAZSENIOR A FATLETISMO LUCENA
638DANIELMOLINA VALENZUELA SENIOR A MATLETISMO LUCENA
639IGNACIOSANTOS TRIGOVETERANO A MSANTA ROSA
640JOSEGONZALEZ MADUEÑOVETERANO D MLOS CALIFAS
641MANUELLARA GARCíAVETERANO B MAVE FENIX MARMOLEJO
642PEDRO RAMONGIL GUTIERREZVETERANO B MCLUB CCICCLISTAS 101
643MANUELRODRíGUEZ HERNANDEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
644ANTONIOSECO DE HERRERA MORENO VETERANO B MPYAPVO ROAD RUNNER
645RAFAELCHACON PAREJOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
646CARMEN MARIA MARQUEZ PEREZVETERANO A FINDEPENDIENTE
647MIGUEL MANUELSANCHEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO B MNO
648JULIODÍAZ SÁNCHEZ SENIOR B M-
649RAQUEL PONCE LUNA SENIOR B FCDA LOS 100 METROS
650GONZALOVERGARA CATHERINEAUVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
651NICOLASPUERTAS FERNANDEZJUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
652MANUELROJANO LOPEZ SENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
653PEDRO JOSéMOLINA OCHOAVETERANO A MPULSO TRAIL RUNNERS
654JOSE MANUELCARRILLO PIZARROVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
655DOMINGOGALAN ROMEROVETERANO C MJAMOUNTAIN
656MARIA DEL MARCARRILLO PIZARROVETERANO B FCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
657FRANCISCOGIL CABEZASSENIOR B MJAMOUNTAIN
658MIGUELCARABALLO HAROVETERANO B MASTIGI
659 ANAFERNANDEZ GALVEZVETERANO D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
660RAFAELMARTIN MARTINEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
661LOLASANCHEZ CARRASCOJUNIOR-PROMESA FINDEPENDIENTE
662VíCTOR JOSéÁLVAREZ CABOVETERANO D MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
663ANTONIO JESUSCUETO GARCIASENIOR B MBIKILA MALAGA
664JOSE ANTONIOPEREZ JIMENEZ VETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
665RAMONALARCON PATOSENIOR B MC D ECIJANO
666PATRICIAALARCON PATOSENIOR B FC. D. ECIJANO
667ROCIOALARCON PATOSENIOR B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
668RAMONCARDENAS GARCIA VETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
669ÁNGELMARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZSENIOR B MP.A.G. PEÑARROYA-PVO
670JAVIER CUBERO LóPEZ VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
671ANGEL RUIZ GARCIA VETERANO A MLOS CALIFAS
672ANTONIO JOSE CASTILLEJO CARMONA VETERANO C MAMIGOS EL COCHE ESCOBA
673FRANCISCO JOSéGARCíA ROJASVETERANO C MAMIGOS EL COCHE ESCOBA
674ALFONSOCASTILLEJO CARMONAVETERANO C MAMIGOS EL COCHE ESCOBA
675MANUELGUERRERO GALLEGO VETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
676MIGUEL ANGELQUIRALTE ENRíQUEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE