DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub De Atletismo
1ROBERTO ROMERO BARROS PREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
2NOA ROMERO BARROS CHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTE
3HUGORODRíGUEZ BAENABENJAMIN FNO
4RAúLRODRíGUEZ BAENAPREBENJAMIN FNO
5SERGIORODRíGUEZ BAENACHUPETES FNO
6AFRICATOSCANO CASADOINFANTIL FC.A. CORDOBéS
7AMAIABARROS RODRIGUEZCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTE
8DARIOBARROS RODRIGUEZCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
9JOSé IGNACIOPéREZ LEDESMACADETE MINDEPENDIENTE
10JULIOTEJERO VEGAPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
11PAULAMORENO OBREROBENJAMIN FLOS CALIFAS
12CANDELAMUÑOZ MONTESINOPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
13LUCIAMUÑOZ MONTESINOINFANTIL FINDEPENDIENTE
14CLAUDIAPOZO MUñOZBENJAMIN MNO
15FERNANDO POZO ARANDAPREBENJAMIN MNO
16ALEJANDRALINARES MARTINEZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
17RAFALINARES MARTINEZPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
18SANTIAGOLINARES MARTINEZCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
19AJEJANDRADIAZ CARRASCOPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
20CESARDIAZ CARRASCOCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
21CANDELA DEL VALLEMENDEZ PRADASBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
22MARIA DEL ROCIOMENDEZ PRADASBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
23JULIA DE LA ESPERANZAMENDEZ PRADASBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
24FABIOLAFERRAN CRUZPREBENJAMIN FVAMOS Q NOS VAMOS
25RICARDOPéREZ LEDESMAALEVIN MINDEPENDIENTE
26JOSE LUISFARNES PORRASPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
27ASIERBASCON SANCHEZBENJAMIN MNO
28CARLOS MARÍN MARTÍN BENJAMIN MC.A. ASTIGI
29JOSE LUISVAZQUEZ DELGADOBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
30ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ DELGADOBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
31RAMÓN MARÍA VÁZQUEZ DELGADOPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
32MARIA DEL CARMENVÁZQUEZ DELGADOCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTE
33NATALIAPARRAS DUARTEPREBENJAMIN FPEñAFLOR
34CLAUDIABLANCO MUñOZALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTE
35ABRILBANCO MUñOZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
36BLANCAGóMEZ CASASBENJAMIN FLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
37JORGEGóMEZ CASASCHUPETES MLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
38GEMAPEñA LUNABENJAMIN FLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
39ROCIOINFANTE GOMEZCADETE FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
40ELSALEON MEDINACADETE FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
41LAURAPULIDO CARRASCOINFANTIL FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
42MARIA DE LA FUENTE MONTENEGROINFANTIL FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
43JUAN CABALLERO PEÑASINFANTIL MVILLANUEVA DEL REY
44MANUELDE MIGUEL MARISCALINFANTIL MVILLANUEVA DEL REY
45ALVAROGARCÍA CARRACEDOINFANTIL MVILLANUEVA DEL REY
46CARMEN DEL REY MARTINEZINFANTIL FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
47NURIAORIVE ALCANTARAINFANTIL FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
48CRISTINACASTRO LUNAINFANTIL FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
49JESUS ALCANTARA ROMERO ALEVIN MVILLANUEVA DEL REY
50SEBASTIANMARTINEZ CABALLERO ALEVIN MVILLANUEVA DEL REY
51NATALIACABALLERO PEÑASBENJAMIN FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
52CLARAORIVE ALCANTARABENJAMIN FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
53BEATRIZ LOPEZ DIAZBENJAMIN FVILLANUEVA DEL REY
54DANIELSERRANO CASTROINFANTIL MC.D. CABRA RUNNING
55RAúLSILVA SANZBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
56ELENAGARCíA DE VINUESA SANZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
57BELéNGARCíA DE VINUESA SANZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
58ALEJANDRO SILVA SANZBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
59ANTONIO JAVIERSILVA SANZPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
60SERGIOSANZ TORRESBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
61MARCOSSANZ TORRESCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
62BLANCA SANZ LóPEZINFANTIL FINDEPENDIENTE
63OLGASANZ LóPEZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
64 LEO FLORES PEREZCHUPETES MTROTASIERRA HORMNACHUELOS
65HUGOFLORES PÉREZPREBENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
66VICTOR MENDOZA PÉREZ PREBENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
67ÁLVAROMUñOZ LORENTEBENJAMIN MLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
68ULISES MENDOZA PÉREZ CHUPETES MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
69JAVIERLÓPEZ PANTOJAPREBENJAMIN MLOPERA RUNNING
70ABELAGUILAR DOMíNGUEZCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
71MARCOSMENDOZA PÉREZ CHUPETES MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
72MANUELDIEGUEZ VAZQUEZINFANTIL MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
73CARMENHERNANDEZ BEJARANOPREBENJAMIN FPALMA DEL RIO
74MARIAHERNANDEZ BEJARANOALEVIN FPALMA DEL RIO
75HELENACABEZA FERNANDEZPREBENJAMIN MNINGUNO
76ALEJANDROSORIANO COBACHOCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
77MARÍA DIEGUEZ VAZQUEZINFANTIL FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
78VICTORIAPÉREZ RODRÍGUEZCADETE FLOS CALIFAS
79DAVID JIMENEZ UCEDAINFANTIL MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
80ANTONIOJIMENEZ UCEDAINFANTIL MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
81ANTONIO JESÚSFERNÁNDEZ QUINTANAINFANTIL MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
82JOAQUíNDOMINGUEZ GARCIAPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
83FRANCISCO JOSEDOMINGUEZ GARCIABENJAMIN MATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
84ALVARO MOLINA POLEYJUVENIL MATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
85CHRISTIAN GARCIA BECERRACADETE MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
86ALEJANDROARROJO RODRIGUEZJUVENIL MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
87ESTRELLA MARIAREYES CAROJUVENIL FARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
88MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORROALEVIN MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
89LUISTINEDO RODRIGUESCADETE MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
90ANDREA BELENSERRANO ANGULOALEVIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
91OSCARALMENARA REYESJUVENIL MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
92RUBEN REYES GUZMANPREBENJAMIN MTRIECIJA
93VALERIAREYES GUZMANCHUPETES FTRIECIJA
94LUCIAMARAVER MONTEROPREBENJAMIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
95RAULMARAVER MONTEROCADETE MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
96ISABEL MARIACONTRERAS CARO DE LA BARRERAINFANTIL FATLETISMO PALMADEL RIO
97JUAN FRNCISCOTRUJILLO DIAZCADETE FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
98EDURNE SANCHEZ SANTAMARTAALEVIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
99NAIARASANCHEZ SANTAMARTACHUPETES FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
100JULIAAGUERA SANCHEZALEVIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
101OLIVERFORTEA FORTEACHUPETES FATLETISMO APLMA DEL RIO
102SAMUELFORTEA FORTEAPREBENJAMIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
103MONICATEJERA MOYACHUPETES MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
104ENRIQUETEJERA MOTABENJAMIN MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
105ANTONIOTEJERA MOYAALEVIN MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
106DANIEL PONCE DE LUQUEINFANTIL MCACORDOBES
107BLANCAOSUNA MORENOCHUPETES FPALMA DEL RíO
108IGNACIOLEÓN MINGUEZPREBENJAMIN MPALMA DEL RÍO
109SOFIALEON MINGUEZCHUPETES FPALMA DEL RÍO
110ANDRESLIÑAN SANCHEZBENJAMIN MPALMA DEL RIO
111LAURAMARTIN ESPEJOALEVIN FPALMA DEL RIO
112ANA.MARTIN ESPEJOPREBENJAMIN FPALMA DEL RIO
113ISAACLIÑAN SANCEZPREBENJAMIN MPALMA DEL RIO
114JOSE ARMANDOLOBATO MORILLAJUVENIL MCLUB ATLETISMO BRENES
115PAULAMARTINEZ TIERNOCADETE FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
116MARIAACOSTA AGUILAJUVENIL FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
117ESTHERPAJUELO SANCHEZCADETE FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
118ANDREARUIZ GAMEROALEVIN FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
119ROCIOCARMONA NIETOCADETE FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
120LAURA ARROYO JORDANALEVIN FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
121ANTONIOARROYO JORDANCADETE MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
122JOSE ANTONIOVARONA RUBIOCADETE MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
123ADRIANPINTOR ROSALALEVIN MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
124NURIAGUINOT CARRASCOCADETE FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
125JOSE MATA RUBIOCADETE MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
126CRISTIANCAñETE GRANADOSPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
127FRANCISCO MANUELCAñETE GRANADOSBENJAMIN MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
128RAFAELGIL SIERRAJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
129JOAN GUINOT CARRASCOJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
130JUAN GABRIELLLAMAS SANCHEZJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
131ANA MARIARODRIGUEZ-CORDOBA CARMONAINFANTIL FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
132SARARODRIGUEZ-CORDOBA CARMONAINFANTIL FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
133EVA MARIAGALAN RODRIGUEZ-CORDOBAINFANTIL FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
134ALVARORECIO LUNAPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
135KYARA MARíA CARO BENITEZINFANTIL FATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
136LAURAGARCIA LEONINFANTIL FATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
137FAYSALMORENO PEREDAALEVIN MTROTACALLES
138LUCIAREQUENA AMILCHUPETES MNO
139OLMOPAEZ RODRIGUEZCADETE MINDEPENDIENTE
140JOSé ANTONIO MARTíNEZ BECERRABENJAMIN FCLUB TROTASIERRA
141YAYEFRIAS GONZALEZPREBENJAMIN FC.D. ECIJANO ATLETISMO
142YASMINEBOUTOIL EL RHOZLANEINFANTIL FATLETISMO DE LUCENA
143LAILABOUMAAZACADETE FATLETISMO DE LUCENA
144LUCASIZQUIERDO MENGUALBENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
145ALBERTOIZQUIERDO MENGUALALEVIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
146RAFAELIZQUIERDO CASTILLAPREBENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
147MARIAGOMEZ PEREZBENJAMIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
148JUAN JESUSRUIZ MUÑOSBENJAMIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
149CLAUDIAMENDOZA LEALALEVIN FCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
150SOFÌAMENDOZA LEALBENJAMIN FLOS CALIFAS
151DANIELROMERO RODRíGUEZCHUPETES FVIRGEN DE BELéN
152MARCOSROMERO RODRíGUEZBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
153ALONSOLóPEZ CORTéSBENJAMIN MPAG PEÑARROYA
154DARíOLóPEZ CORTéSBENJAMIN MPAG PEÑARROYA
155MANUELMORENO FRANCOJUVENIL MCLUB DE ATLETISMO PALMATHLóN
156CLAUDIAROA CAROBENJAMIN FVIRGEN DE BELEN
157ANTONIO JOSEROA CAROCHUPETES MVIRGEN DE BELEN
158PABLOJAEN CASTILLOBENJAMIN MVIRGEN DE BELEN
159DAVIDJAEN CAATILLOPREBENJAMIN MVIRGEN DE BELEN
160SERGIOAGUILAR VILLALBABENJAMIN MCLUB VIRGEN DE BELéN
161JUAN DAVID GARCíA VILLAR BENJAMIN FNINGUNO
162MARIANA JAIMESBENJAMIN FSIN CLUB
163ADRIANA GARCíA VILLAR PREBENJAMIN FNINGUNO
164HUGO AGUILAR VILLALBA CHUPETES MCLUB VIRGEN DE BELéN
165CARLOSJAIMESCHUPETES FSIN CLUB
166ANGELA GARCíA VILLAR CHUPETES FNINGUNO
167TRIANAMATEO GOMEZPREBENJAMIN FVIRGEN DE BELEN
168PACOMATEO GOMEZCHUPETES MVIRGEN DE BELEN
169CRISTHIANGINARD JURADOCADETE MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
170PABLOMORENO GOMEZCHUPETES MASTIGI
171SAMUELLUQUE JIMENEZINFANTIL MCLUB DE ATLETISMO EGABRENSE
172ANDREALUQUE JIMENEZBENJAMIN MCLUB ATLETISMO EGABRENSE
173NEREAGONZALEZ ARIZACADETE FCORDOBéS
174ANTONIOGONZALEZ ARIZAJUVENIL MCORDOBES
175LUNASERRANO NEVADOINFANTIL FCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
176JAVIERSERRANO NEVADOPREBENJAMIN MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
177NOELIA CASTILLO LOPEZ INFANTIL FATLETISMO POZOBLANCO GINES
178SILVIA CRUZ CASTILLA BENJAMIN FRUEDAS 2
179PABLOCRUZ CASTILLA CHUPETES MRUEDAS 2
180HELENAGONZALEZ RODRIGEZPREBENJAMIN FATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
181ALVARO NIETO GONZALEZPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
182LAURAMUNZON SANCHEZ BENJAMIN FVIRGEN DE BELéN
183ALEJANDRACIVICO CARMONABENJAMIN FSIN LUCES NINGUNA -ECIJA-
184DANIIELROJANO SARABIABENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
185RAFAELCABRERA CARMONABENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
186ALEJANDROCABRERA CARMONABENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
187HUGOFERNÁNDEZ TAMARITBENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
188RAULFERNÁNDEZ TAMARITBENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
189LOLAROJANO SARABIACHUPETES FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
190ADRIANLÓPEZ SARABIABENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
191PAULAMORENO PEREZPREBENJAMIN FC.D OHMIO
192ALEJANDROVILCHES CASTROBENJAMIN MNINGUGO
193JAVIER VILCHES CASTROCHUPETES MNINGUGO
194GUILLERMO VILCHES CASTROSCHUPETES MNINGUGO
195ALVAROLLANOS ESCRIBANOBENJAMIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
196INESLOPEZ LORENZOBENJAMIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
197HUGOUROZ CURRIELBENJAMIN FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO