DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1VICENTE MANUELSÁNCHEZ MARÍNVETERANO C MC.A. TROTACALLES
2ALMUDENALEON PARRILLAVETERANOS A FC.A. TROTACALLES
3JESUSGONZALEZ LABRADORSENIOR B MLOS CALIFAS
4ANTONIO GUILLÉN MELEROVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
5ALEJANDROMARTINEZ LOPEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
6JOSE MARIALOPEZ MONTESVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
7MIGUEL ÁNGELMERINO AVILAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
8JOSE LUISGONZALEZ SANCHEZVETERANO C MLOS FLOJOS MTB
9ALFONSOBARRANCO CARPIOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
10ELENAPEREZ VAQUEROVETERANO B FLOS FLOJOS MTB
11SONIA MARIA LUQUE ACOSTA VETERANO B FCARNES SONIA
12FRANCISCO GUILLERMO MARTIN ADAME VETERANO B MCARNES SONIA
13MARIA FONT MERINOVETERANO C FINDEPENDIENTE
14VICENTEHERNANDEZ FONTVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
15FERNANDOCAMPAÑA MUÑOZVETERANO C MATLETISMO LEVANTE
16FRANCISCO JOSENAVARRETE ESPEJOVETERANO C MDUENDES DEL BEJARANO
17JAVIERGARCIA EXPOSITOVETERANOS A MATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
18JUANMERINO LUQUEVETERANOS A MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
19SONIAGONZáLEZ MARTíNEZVETERANOS A FC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
20JORGEMORILLO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MC.D.A.PEÑAFLOR
21JORGEGONZAGA CALVOVETERANO B MC.D.A.PEÑAFLOR
22FRANCISCO MANUELLOPERA ESPINOVETERANOS A MC.D.A.PEÑAFLOR
23JOSE MARIANARANJO CARMONAVETERANOS A MPALMA DEL RIO
24JOSE MANUELPARRAS ROMEROVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
25DELIADUARTE MOREIRAVETERANOS A FCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
26IGNACIOSANTOS TRIGOVETERANOS A MCLUB DE ATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
27REBECARUIZ RUIZVETERANOS A FATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
28ANGELZARCO REINAVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
29CLAUDIAFONSECA SANFILIPPOVETERANO D FINDEPENDIENTE
30AZAHARAMUñOZ MUñOZSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
31CRISTIAN TORRUBIA LOPEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
32EVA MARíAMOLINA RUIZVETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
33LORENAALCAIDE CARRILLOVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
34SILVIABARRERO ZAFRAVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
35MARIA JOSE ROJAS MARTíNEZ VETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
36RAFAEL HERRADOR NAVASVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
37MELANIAGALA YELAMOSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
38FERNANDOPOZóN CAZORLAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
39MARI PAZ GUARDEñO RODRIGUEZVETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
40MARIBELSANCHEZ LOPEZVETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
41CARMEN CABRERA ILLESCAS SENIOR B FCARMEN Y DANIELA
42JESUSGONZALES LEONSENIOR A MC.D.A.PEÑAFLOR
43CARMEN GOMEZ CRIADOSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
44JUAN CARLOSFERNáNDEZ SEPúLVEDAVETERANO B MLOS FLOJOS MTB
45ROCIOSANCHEZ ALONSOVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
46RAFAELNAVARRO ESPINOSAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
47ABELAGUILAR MARTíNVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
48ANTONIO JAVIERTOLEDANO RICOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
49ANA MARÍAVALVERDE MARTÍNEZVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
50RAULRAMOS DIAZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
51JOSUE TAPIA MOYANOVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
52ANGEL RAFAELDE LA TORRE CHANTARVETERANO D MBEER RUNNERS
53ESTRELLABAENA HIDALGOVETERANO D FINDEPENDIENTE
54LOLAPOZUELO MOYAVETERANO C FINDEPENDIENTE
55JOSE ANTONIODíAZ GARCíAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
56MIGUEL ANGEL AFAN PINOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
57SILVIAPOYATO CASTÓNVETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
58BARTOLOMéLóPEZ BENíTEZVETERANOS A MINDEA
59FRANCISCO JAVIERLóPEZ BENíTEZVETERANOS A MINDEA
60MANUELCABEZAS ESTRADAVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
61RAFAEL LUISMENDOZA ROPEROVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
62ALEJANDROALVAREZ GOMEZVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
63JOSE MANUELDIAZ JURADOVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
64CARLOSSERRANO GONZALEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
65JOSE CARLOSFLORES LASOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
66MARTAFLORES SERRANOVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
67MARíA FLORES SERRANO SENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
68MARíA SERRANO FLORESVETERANO D FINDEPENDIENTE
69MARINAMARTíNEZ PéREZ VETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
70ENCARNACIONOLLERO CANOVETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
71JOSEJIRONA MUñOZVETERANO B MLYNX TRAIL CóRDOBA
72CHARYGUILLEN SOTO VETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
73RAFAEL ANGEL JIRONA MUñOZVETERANOS A MLYNX TRAIL CORDOBA
74MARIA DEL MARMORALES MADUEÑOSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
75JUAN ANTONIOMORENO PANTOJASENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
76VíCTOR JOSéÁLVAREZ CABOVETERANO D MATLETISMO CORDOBéS
77ARTUROPOLO PORTEROVETERANO B MMONTILLA RUNNIG
78MARI CARMENCARRASCO DORADOSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
79BEATRIZSANCHEZ CASTILLOVETERANOS A FEL GYM Y EL ÑAM
80PAQUIRODRíGUEZ COLORADO VETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
81MARíA CRISTINA LóPEZ DURáN VETERANOS A FGYM Y ñAM
82RAULRUIZ LOPEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
83PEDROCARVAJAL LUQUESENIOR A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
84ALFONSODONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
85DANIELDONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
86SERGIOMERINA DE LOS LLANOSSENIOR A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
87JUAN ANTONIOMORENO MARINVETERANO D MATLETISMO LEVANTE
88JUANAGUILAR LLAMASVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
89VANESAMAGAñA CASTROVETERANOS A FGYM & ÑAM
90JUAN MANUELTARIN GARCIASENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
91CARLOS ALBERTOFUENTES ALMGAROVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
92ELENA JIMéNEZ RUIZ VETERANOS A FGYM & ÑAM
93JOSE ANTONIOCRUZ TOSCANOSENIOR A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
94MANUELRAMBLA LOPEZVETERANO B MSUMAR Y SEGUIR
95INMACULADA MELLADO CALDERONVETERANOS A FSUMAR Y SEGUIR
96JOSÉ ANTONIO PEDREGOSA MARTÏNEZ VETERANO D MSUMAR Y SEGUIR
97MACARENA CALVO ALVAREZVETERANOS A FSUMAR Y SEGUIR
98M. DOLORES MORENO CABEZUELOVETERANOS A FSUMAR Y SEGUIR
99AURORAURBANO PEREZVETERANOS A FSUMAR Y SEGUIR
100ANTONIOSÁNCHEZ OSORIOVETERANO C MATLETISMO LEVANTE
101DANIELSANCHEZ DOMENECHVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRAHORNACHUELOS
102MARIA JOSESáNCHEZ AGUAYOVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
103DOMINGOGALAN ROMEROVETERANO D MATLETISMO CORDOBES
104EDUARDOESPINOSA VICTORSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
105ARANTXAGALáN ESPEJOSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
106JOSE MIGUEL GIMéNEZ YESTE VETERANO B MRUNNING ALCOLEA
107AMELIA ESPINO QUINTANAVETERANOS A FRUNNING ALCOLEA
108IGNACIOESPINO QUINTANAVETERANOS A MRUNNING ALCOLEA
109FRANCISCO JAVIERORTEGA DE LA TORREVETERANO B MCLUB RUNNING TDAH
110ALBAMARTIN DE PABLOSSENIOR B FATLETISMO LEVANTE
111CELIAPAJARES MACIASJUNIOR-PROMESA FATLETISMO LEVANTE
112ANTONIOGUILLEN CANOSENIOR B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
113MANUEL MUñOZ CABRERA VETERANO B MAPRIETA LA GRIETA
114JOSé CARLOSCARRION ARANDAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
115MANUEL JOSEHERRERO DE LA CUEVASENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
116VICTORRECUERDA HITAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
117IVANMANZANO GOMARIZ SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
118JOSE MANUELCANTARERO CASTILLOVETERANOS A MATLETISMO TROTASIERRA
119LAURA MARTINEZ DURANSENIOR A FTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
120MARIOPÉREZ GONZÁLEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
121MIGUEL ANGELROJAS JIMENEZVETERANO B MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
122RAFAELTOSCANO JIMENEZSENIOR A MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
123MARTATORRALBO CARRASCOSENIOR A FCORRECAMINOS TRAIL CORDOBA
124ANDRéSJIMéNEZ ÁLVAREZJUNIOR-PROMESA MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
125JOSE MARIACARRASCO FERNANDEZVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
126PEDROPEREZ ECIJAVETERANO C MATLETISMO DE RUTE
127JUAN LUIS CARRASCO SERRANOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
128ISABEL MARIAGUILLEN MELEROSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
129NATACHACUEVAS ESPINOSAVETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
130VANESSAGóMEZ URBANOVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
131ROCíOCRESPO ORTíZSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
132JOSE ENRIQUESOTELO TORRALBOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
133TOMÁS JIMÉNEZ SASTREVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
134MIGUEL ÁNGEL CEBRIAN VALEROVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
135DANIEL MORANTE LOPEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
136MARIA LAURACOBACHO BRAVOVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
137ROCIOMARIN HUERTASVETERANOS A FATLETISMO LEVANTE
138RAFAELGARCÍA GONZÁLEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
139 ASUNMARTINEZ OTEROVETERANO C FINDEPENDIENTE
140ELIZABETHJIMENEZ BARRONVETERANOS A FINDEPENDIENTE
141FRANCISCO JAVIERMARTINEZ OTEROVETERANO B MLYNX TRAIL CORDOBA
142ÁLVAROMANTILLA CASADOJUNIOR-PROMESA MINDEPENDIENTE
143MERCHEMONTOO CASTILLOVETERANO B FINDEPENDIENTE
144AQDAS-ZOHRAFAROOQ RINDSENIOR A FRUNNING ALCOLEA
145MARIANOMUÑOZ GARCÍA-MORENOSENIOR B MRUNNING ALCOLEA
146DAVIDPAEZ GARCIASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
147JESUSLEñA CACERESSENIOR B MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
148ANTONIO JAVIER LOPEZ PEREZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
149JOSE MARIAVAZQUEZ SANCHEZVETERANO B MVAMONOS QUE NOS VAMOS PAL BAR
150JESúS MANUELCHACóN PAREJOVETERANO B MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
151JOSE LUISGRAU CASTROSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
152GONZALO GRAU CASTROSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
153RAFAELLLAMAS JIMéNEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
154MARIA JOSERUIZ ZAMORANOSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
155JOSé ANTONIOCASTRO CAñETESENIOR B MLOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
156JOSEPASCUAL RODRIGUEZVETERANO D MAIRA RUNNING
157ESTEFANIAMUÑOZ CORTESSENIOR B FAIRA RUNNING
158CAROLINA VARO FERNANDEZSENIOR B FAIRA RUNNING
159GLORIA INESCORRALES PINILLAVETERANO C FAIRA RUNNING
160PILARURBANO VERGARAVETERANO B FAIRA RUNNING
161JOSECABALLERO VILLAVETERANO C MAIRA RUNNING
162ROCIODIAZ DEL TOROVETERANOS A FAIRA RUNNING
163JOSE ANTONIOHERRUZO SANCHEZVETERANO B MAIRA RUNNING
164JAVIERCUBERO CHAVESJUNIOR-PROMESA MINDEPENDIENTE
165JUAN ENRIQUE NAVARRO FERNANDEZ VETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
166MARÍA TERESASOJO JIMÉNEZVETERANO C FINDEPENDIENTE
167JOSé ÁNGELZAFRA DOBLASVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
168DAVIDVILLANUEVA MARTINVETERANO B MCORREDORES AMIGOS TABLERO
169ALVAROMARTINEZ CAÑETEJUNIOR-PROMESA MAIRA RUNNING
170LOLAPRIETO SOLERVETERANO B FAIRA RUNNING
171ANTONIACERRATO DEL ROSALVETERANOS A FAIRA RUNNING
172ANA GEMATORRICO LUQUEVETERANOS A FAIRA RUNNING
173ANDRESCASTAÑO CORRALESSENIOR A MAIRA RUNNING
174MARI ANGELESLOPEZ TORRESVETERANO C FAIRA RUNNING