NombreApellidosCategoriaClub
ALVAROHERNANDEZ FONTINFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTE
NATALIA CRISTINAPARRAS DUARTEBENJAMIN MC.D.A.PEÑAFLOR
FELIPE VáZQUEZ MOLINAPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
CLAUDIAVáZQUEZ MOLINABENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
LAURALOPEZ BARREROBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
LORENAALCAIDE CARRILLOBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIORAMOS ROJASINFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTE
NATALIARAMOS ROJASPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
DANIELAMOUSA CABRERAPREBENJAMIN FRAC 10
SAúLDíAZ GóMEZPREBEMJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
RAFAELNAVARRO SANCHEZ CHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
ALICIANAVARRO SANCHEZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
ABELAGUILAR DOMINGUEZCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGELAFAN CABELLOPREBEMJAMIN MTROTACALLES
DANIELADEL OLMO ARTACHOINFANTIL FINDEPENDIENTE
VALERIA DEL OLMO DIAZBENJAMIN FHEXAGON SPORT C.D.
MARTAGARCIA FLORESCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTE
JAVIERLLAMAS RODRIGUEZCHUPETES MLOS CALIFAS
MARIASANCHEZ NAVAPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
PABLO GOMEZ URBANOALEVIN MSUMAR Y SEGUIR
JAVIERCHACON SANCHEZCHUPETES MLOS CALIFAS
CARLAMARIN PASTORALEVIN FATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
ADRIAN ALCAIDE VALLEJOCADETE MATLETISMO LEVANTE
DANIELLESÁNCHEZ GILALEVIN FATLETISMO LEVANTE
ADOLFO CERRO PLAZABENJAMIN MCALIFAS
PABLOCERRO PLAZAINFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTE
MARIALOPEZ RODRIGUEZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
PABLOBARTIVAS RUBIOPREBENJAMIN FTROTACALLES
DANIELRODRIGUEZ SANZPREBEMJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL MUñOZ GóMEZ BENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
VICTORRECUERDA UCEDACHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
CARLOSLóPEZ PINOBENJAMIN MCLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
MARCELOCOBOS SáNCHEZALEVIN MINDEPENDIENTE
EVA MARÍACOBOS SÁNCHEZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
ENEKOCAMACHO LUQUEALEVIN MINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO JESÚSMURIEL GARCÍAINFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTE
DANIELRUIZ MANJÓNPREBEMJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
ARIANNAPÉREZ SANTOFIMIAALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTE
MARCO ROJAS BOGALLOALEVIN MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
LAURACOBOS SáNCHEZCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTE
HUGOFERNáNDEZ IBáñEZCHUPETES MCLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
MARIOSOTELO CRESPOCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
VANESAALCALDE MAGAñABENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
IRENEALCALDE MAGAñAPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
ANDREAALVAREZ VAZQUEZALEVIN FATLETISMO LEVANTE
LAURADIAZ CALEROBENJAMIN FATLETISMO LEVANTE
LEONORGOMEZ PEREZBENJAMIN FATLETISMO LEVANTE
MARIA MENDOZA CARTONINFANTIL FATLETISMO LEVANTE
SARA MENDOZA CARTONBENJAMIN FATLETISMO LEVANTE
NATALIACABEZAS ORDOÑEZINFANTIL FATLETISMO LEVANTE
JOSE ANTONIOMORAL SANCHEZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER MORAL SANCHEZPREBEMJAMIN MEL GYM Y EL ÑAM
LAURAGAVILáN LóPEZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTOGAVILáN LóPEZCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTE
PAULA MORANTE COBACGOALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTE
VíCTORMORANTE COBACHOPREBEMJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
HUGOGARCÍA MARÍNBENJAMIN MATLETISMO LEVANTE
VICTORIA MARTíNEZ JIMéNEZ PREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
DARíO MARTíN MARTíNEZ PREBEMJAMIN MATLETISMO CORDOBES
LYDIA MARTíN MARTíNEZ ALEVIN FATLETISMO CORDOBES
OLIVERPéREZ SANTOFIMIACHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALOCERRO PLAZAALEVIN MINDEPENDIENTE
LUCIA GRAU HOYOPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
LUNAGRAU HOYOCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTE
HUGOVILLANUEVA JIMENEZCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ GARCIABENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRORODRIGUEZ GARCIAPREBEMJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
GUILLERMO A.COSANO MANJAVACASBENJAMIN MLOS CALIFAS, CóRDOBA
NOARARAMOS HERNANDEZCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTE
ADRIANACARRASCO BUENAÑOCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTE
AINOAABLANEDO TORRESBENJAMIN FCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS