DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaCLUB
1ANTONIOBENAVIDES MORENOVETERANO C MTERCIOS DE SEVILLA
2BLÁSLUNA PAYÁNVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
3ANGELROMERO SARMIENTOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
4MANUELGUZMáN TORRES SENIOR MMANCHA REAL
5RAFAELTRUJILLO PEREZ VETERANO C MLINX TRAIL CLUB
6RAFAEL PéREZ ALCAIDEVETERANO C MLINX TRAIL CLUB
7JUAN ANTONIOEXPOSITO BERMEJOVETERANO A MINDEA
8LOURDESGARCIA DE LA TORREVETERANA A FMS RUNNERS
9ANA.REPULLO VALLEVETERANO B MC.D. CABRA RUNNING
10ANDRéSTéLLEZ DUARTEVETERANO C MCD TRAILRUNNER STORE
11FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
12RAFAELCóRDOBA LUCENAVETERANO A MPULSO TRAIL RUNNING
13FERNANDOBENAVIDES MORENOVETERANO C MTERCIOS DE SEVILLA
14MIGUELCASTILLA PEDRERAVETERANO B MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
15ALVAROLOPEZ MAIREVETERANO C M13RUNNERPIESNEGROS
16ANTONIO LUISDIAZ SÁNCHEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
17CAROLINAFERNANDEZ GANDARASENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
18CRISTóBAL GóMEZ GARCíA VETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN LUCE
19FRANCISCO JAVIERORDOÑEZ MARQUEZVETERANO A MCHARLARUNNERS
20MIGUEL ÁNGELLORENTE GóMEZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
21CESAR ANDRéSCARDOZO MORAVETERANO A MTIGRETONES VILLARUBIA
22LAURACERRATO NARANJOSENIOR FCHARLARUNNERS
23ÁNGELARCIS PAVÓNVETERANO B MCARBULA
24ANTONIO JAVIERALVAREZ OSUNAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
25BARBARA PILARSANCHEZ MARINVETERANA A FNINGUNO
26ISAACOLMO ESPEJOVETERANO A MCLUB TRIATHLóN CóRDOBA
27CAYETANOSORIANO LUQUEVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
28ALBERTO CARLOSCABEZA AGUILERAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
29ANTONIO CHAVERO DUARTEVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
30ANTONIO JOSECHAVERO PALACIOSSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
31ALFONSOGARRIDO ROCHASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
32MANUELMOLINA DOBLASVETERANO D MLOS CALIFAS
33JAVIERMUÑOZ MOYAVETERANO B MLA RELOJERíA TRAIL
34ROSA ANGELESPEREZ MARTINVETERANA A FNO
35MARIA DOLORESFERNáNDEZ CARMONAVETERANA A FNO
36MIGUEL ANGELBALLESTEROS ROLDANVETERANO C MATLETISMO TRIATLóN LUCENA
37FRANCISCO JAVIERBARRANCO GUERREROVETERANO A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
38JUANVALERA LARAVETERANO C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
39JESÚSCASTELL NAVARROSENIOR MCHARLARUNNERS
40PEDRO JOSELOPEZ COSANOVETERANO D MAMIGOS DE LA PIRAMIDE
41ANTONIOGARRIDO ESMERADOVETERANO C MAMIGOS DE LA PIRAMIDE
42MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS CONSUEGRASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
43JOSÉ DÍAZ SÁNCHEZVETERANO A MCARBULA SPORT
44ANTONIOMARíN GóMEZVETERANO A MNINGUNO
45JOSE RAMAS SANTAMARÍAVETERANO C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
46DAVIDSáNCHEZ CANTOJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
47TRINIDADCANTO FERNáNDEZVETERANA D FINDEPENDIENTE
48LOLARODRíGUEZ ROSASENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
49ABELAGUILAR MARTíNVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
50JOSE ANTONIODíAZ GARCíAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
51JUAN JOSéRUIZ FERNáNDEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
52JOSE MANUELBOLIVAR FERNANDEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
53SANTIAGOVIDAL RUIPEREZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
54MANUELSáNCHEZ MARíNVETERANO A MNINGUNO
55RAFAORTIZ LINARESVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
56PAQUIVALENZUELA NIETOJUNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
57ROCíOVALENZUELA NIETOSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
58JOSEVALENZUELA MOLINAVETERANO C MPULSO TRAIL
59ANTONIOOSUNA JIMENEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
60JAVIERPOZO PERALES VETERANO A MPULSO
61SILVIALóPEZ PERALES VETERANA A FINDEPENDIENTE
62JOSE CARLOS POZO PERALES VETERANO B MPULSO
63PILARJIMENEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANA C FINDEPENDIENTE
64JOSé LUISLARA DELGADOSENIOR MCDA LOS VILLARES
65JUAN DIEGOCAMPILLO RISQUEZVETERANO B MCD ROMPEBIELAS
66JUANGOMEZ SANCHEZVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
67MIGUEL ANGELMORENO MARTINVETERANO B MALBERO TEAM
68DAVIDEDUARDO RECHEVETERANO B MCARBULA SPORT
69ALEJANDROSIERRA BELTRÁNVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
70MANUELGUISADO ORTEGAVETERANO C MPULSO TRAIL RUNNING
71SERGIO JOSEGALLEGO TORRESSENIOR MLOS RUNNERS CON AGUJETAS
72JUAN CARLOSGARCIA LOPEZVETERANO B MAPROSOR
73JOSE MANUEL FLORES AREVALOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
74MANUELJIMENEZ JURADOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
75PEDROTUR GARCIASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
76LOURDESMARTA MUñOZVETERANA B FCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
77JOSE ANTONIOSOSA FRANCOVETERANO D MCLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA
78CELIAPAJARES MACIASJUNIOR FATLETISMO LEVANTE
79MANUELGONZALEZ MANCHADOVETERANO C MCABRA RUNNING
80JULI CRISTIPASTOR LAREDO VETERANA B FCABRA RUNNING
81EDUARDOESPEJO MADUEñOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
82JUAN CARLOSAGUERA SILLEROVETERANO B MPULSO TRAIL RUNNING
83MIGUEL ANGELPERICET BLANCOVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
84RAFAELMERINAS BORREGOVETERANO B MBICIOMANIAEXTREM
85RAFAELRUIZ HERRERAVETERANO B MKILOMETROS POR OPORTUNIDADES
86MANUEL ANGELRUBIO DIEGUEZVETERANO A MAMIGOS DE LA PIRáMIDE
87FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA
88MIGUELJIMéNEZ ARCOSVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
89ANTONIOLORENZO GALLEGOVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
90ANGELCRIADO MACHADOVETERANO C MPULSO TRAIL
91LEONARDGARCÍA CASTILLAVETERANO C MPULSO TRAIL
92MOLLIEWARRENVETERANA D FTRAIL MISERICORDIA
93PHILIPWARRENVETERANO D MTRAIL MISERICORDIA
94ANTONIO MIGUELGARCIA CUENCAVETERANO B MCÁRBULA SPORT
95MARTINGARCIA PEREZVETERANO C MCÁRBULA SPORT
96ANTONIO JAVIERCOCA NOGUEROLVETERANO C MCÁRBULA SPORT
97JOSÉ ANTONIOGÓMEZ BALLESTEROS VETERANO C MCÁRBULA SPORT
98RAFAELPOZO JIMENEZVETERANO B MCÁRBULA SPORT
99RAúLAGüERA GALLEGOVETERANO A MMERCATUCHO TEAM
100ANTONIO CARLOSGóMEZ POSTIGOVETERANO B MLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
101ANTONIOPEñA FERNáNDEZVETERANO C MLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
102SERGIOAGUILAR GALVEZVETERANO B MPULSO TRAIL
103FERNANDOLUIS GALLARDOVETERANO B MBICHOS RUNEERS
104JOSÉ ENRIQUECASTILLA BOLÍVARVETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
105MIGUEL ANGELEGEA HUERTASVETERANO C MCÁRBULA SPORT
106VICTORBELLIDO DE LOS RIOSVETERANO B MCÁRBULA SPORT
107ANTONIOROMERO HAROVETERANO D MCÁRBULA SPORT
108NAWAL MAHFOUDH JEBBARVETERANA A FCÁRBULA SPORT
109RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOVETERANO D MCÁRBULA SPORT
110RAFAELGALLEGO REQUENAVETERANO A MCÁRBULA SPORT
111ELENA MORENO ARANDA VETERANA B FTROTASIERRA
112MIGUEL ÁNGELRUIZ LORENZOVETERANO B MCÁRBULA SPORT
113JUANVáZQUEZ GERENAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
114GREGORIOFUENTES HURTADOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
115RAFAELCOST ALMAGROVETERANO D MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
116JOSE JOAQUINBERMUDEZ LOPEZVETERANO B MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
117MIGUEL ANGELGóMEZ LóPEZVETERANO C MCABRA RUNNING
118MANUELRODRíGUEZ AGUILERAVETERANO A MNO
119ANTONIO CARLOSRUBIO DIéGUEZVETERANO B MLICEO CLUB DE ALANIS
120JOSÉ CARLOSSÁNCHEZ MORENOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
121JUAN CARLOSGARCÍA LANZAS VETERANO B ME.P.A MIGUEL RIOS
122ANDRESCARMONA SANCHOVETERANO B MADDICT BIKES BTT TRIATLON LA VICTORIA
123LOLY MONTERO RUBIOVETERANA C FCORREDORAS DE ALHAURíN
124MIGUEL ÁNGELMONTERO MERATVETERANO A MTROTIMOCHISTAS
125DAVIDVILLANUEVA MARTINVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
126MANUELCORREDERA HURTADOVETERANO C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
127DIONISIO FLORES PIERNAGORDAVETERANO D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
128JAIMENAVARRO LOPEZJUNIOR MCÁRBULA SPORT
129JUAN FRANCISCOTARDAGUILA VILLENVETERANO B MTABLERUN-DICCOR
130MARíADE LA CRUZVETERANA A FTROTACALLES
131ALBERTOSORIA MARTíNEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
132RAFAEL PORTERO SALINASVETERANO C MLOS CARRERISTAS.
133JUAN JOSERODRIGUEZ GOMEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
134JUAN FRANCISCOGALAN MAGDALENOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
135JOAQUÍN RUIZ MUÑOZVETERANO C MLOS KENYATAS
136RAFAEL ALCARAZ MUñOZVETERANO B MLOS KENYATAS
137PEDROMORALES FERNáNDEZ VETERANO A MTROTIMOCHISTAS
138JULIOPARRILLA RIOSVETERANO B MTROTIMOCHISTAS
139JUAN ANTONIOMORENO GALLEGOVETERANO B MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
140INMACULADARIVERA GONZALEZVETERANA A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
141JOAQUINLARA EL AMARTIVETERANO B MNINGUNO
142DAVIDCRUZ LUQUEVETERANO A MTRIATLON BIKE
143MIGUEL ÁNGELDIAZ IZQUIERDOVETERANO B MNINGUNO
144JOSé MANUELROSALES CABALLEROVETERANO A MNINGUNO
145JOSE LUISCORDERO PALLARÉSVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
146SERGIO MANUEL CRESPIN CORDóNVETERANO B MINDEPENDENDIENTE
147ANTONIOGUILLEN MELEROVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
148FRANCISCO JOSéAFáN PINO VETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
149FRANCISCO JAVIER VACAS GARCíAVETERANO B MPULSO TRAIL RUNNING
150DAVIDHERRERA MARTINEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
151ALFONSOGARCIA BERSABEVETERANO B MATLETISMO ASTIGI
152ANTONIOFERNÁNDEZ MADRIDVETERANO A MCÁRBULA SPORT
153DAVIDJIMéNEZ BENAVENTESENIOR MPULSO TRAIL
154RAFAEL ALBERTO CHICO PARDALVETERANO A MCIAMARíA RUNNERS
155JAVIER LAUREANOMORENO BERNALVETERANO A MCIAMARíA RUNNERS
156ANTONIO PGONZALEZ GONZáLEZ VETERANO C MNO
157CONCEPCIONBANCALERO ROMEROVETERANA A FLOS CALIFAS
158MIGUELLUQUE ARROYOVETERANO D MLOS CALIFAS
159ANTONIOPRIETO CEBRIANVETERANO D MLOS CALIFAS
160JOSECOST CARRASCOVETERANO B MTROTASIERRAS
161ALBERTOVíVORAS CONDEVETERANO C MMACHURUNNERS
162YOLANDALóPEZ REYESVETERANA B FMACHURUNNERS
163ALEJANDROMOLINA ROMEROSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
164JOSE MIGUELCARMONA RODRIGUEZSENIOR MNINGUNO
165FRANCISCO JOSEROMERO RUIZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
166JAVIER MERCHáN PéREZ SENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
167ANDREAESTRADA PONFERRADASENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
168DANIELRUANO FERNáNDEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
169FRANCISCOCANOVACA MUÑOZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
170LAURA DEL ROCIONUÑEZ CORREAVETERANA A FC.D. TRI SPORTS MIRAFLORES
171JAVIERFERNANDEZ POZUELOJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
172JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ AGUILAR VETERANO C MTRAZACAMINOS
173JOSE MANUELPEINADO CEPEDELLOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
174ANTONIO CESPEDES SERRANOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
175JUAN DE DIOS MORENO CAROVETERANO C MMIRMIDONES AZAHIN
176FRANCISCOOCHOA SOLANOVETERANO C MATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
177FRANCISCO SERRANO AGREDANOVETERANO C M ALE TIMO CóRDOBE
178JOSE MIGUELHANS ALCAIDEVETERANO A MC.A. LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
179JORGEMARTíNEZ NúñEZVETERANO A MC.A. LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
180ALEJANDROHANS MARTINEZVETERANO C MC.A. LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
181JAVIERJIMENEZ JIMENEZVETERANO B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
182ÁNGEL RODRIGUEZ LUCENA VETERANO C MTROTASIERRA
183FRANCISCO ROJAS GONZALEZVETERANO C MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
184JOSE MANUELPARRAS ROMEROVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
185DELIADUARTE MOREIRAVETERANA B FCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
186JUAN LUISFERRAN PERALTAVETERANO A MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
187RAFAELCRUZ TABALESVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
188GUSTAVO ADOLFOMARTIN CONTRERASVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
189ELOY LUISVIRO ESPEJOVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
190JUAN JOSÉMORALES BERNABÉVETERANO B MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
191JAVIERANGELINA ANDRESVETERANO A MSMONKER TEAM
192FRANCISCO JAVIERCASTRO CANOVETERANO A MSMONKER TEAM
193JUAN MARIADIAZ CASTEJONVETERANO B MSMONKER TEAM
194ANA MARíASáNCHEZ DEL RíOVETERANA C FDEPORTEMANIA
195ANTONIOCABEZAS GOMEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
196CARMNENPOYATO NIETOVETERANA C FINDEPENDIENTE
197JULIOSáNCHEZ GILVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
198JOSE ANTONIODEL RIO HIDALGOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
199PEDRO LUISBANCALERO CABEZASVETERANO D MLOS CALIFAS
200ANGELCERRATO LOPEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
201AGUSTINGARCIA UBEDAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
202MANUELFERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
203JOSé LUIS RUIZ MARTINEZVETERANO A MINDEA
204FRANCISCOCABALLERO RODRIGUEZSENIOR MCARBULA SPORT
205JOSE MANUELGARCIA LEIVASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
206JAVIERPORTILLA LOPEZVETERANO D MPAL DESGUACE RUNNING
207FEDERICODURáN CASTAñOVETERANO C MLOS TAGARROS
208MANUELDE LA TORRE HERSOGVETERANO A MYO SOLO
209ANTONIOGUTIéRREZ ABRILVETERANO B MLOS TAGARROS
210JUANMORENO LARAVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
211RAFAELMOLINA MUñOZVETERANO D MNINGUNO
212JOSÉ MANUELNAZ CABALLEROVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
213ANTONIALENDINEZ DEL MORALVETERANA A FINDEA
214ALEJANDROLIÑAN GUERRAVETERANO B MC.D LAURUS TRIATLON
215MARCO ANTONIOVILLAR VIDALVETERANO A MNO
216JUAN MANUELCONEJO CASTROVETERANO C MLAS LIEBRES
217DANIELNARANJO LÓPEZVETERANO B MLAS LIEBRES
218RAFAELNAVARRO RUIZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
219ENRIQUETAMARTIN RUGERVETERANA C FCLUDECA
220FRANCISCO JAVIERROMERO BéJARVETERANO A MPULSO TRAIL RUNNING
221JUAN ANTONIOMARTINEZ SANCHEZVETERANO D MLOS TAGARROS
222GONZALOGARCIA SANCHEZ JUNIOR MTROTASIERRA
223JUANBELLIDOSENIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
224MANUEL JESúSMORALES MORILLOJUNIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
225FRANCISCO HOYAS ROMEROSENIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
226MARIA DEL MARGáMEZ RAMíREZJUNIOR FUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
227MIGUELBAJO PLAZUELOJUNIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
228ALFONSOMUÑOZ CASASVETERANO C MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
229YOLANDA GUTIERREZ FORTUNATIVETERANA C FINDEPENDIENTE
230DANIELOSUNA GONZáLEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
231SOCORROROMERO SILVAVETERANA A FINDEPENDIENTE
232DOLORES ESPEJO GáLVEZVETERANA C FATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
233JOAQUíNGARCíA RODRíGUEZVETERANO C MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
234DANIELCASTRO SANTOSVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
235FRANCISCORUZ MOLINAVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
236ANTONIO CARLOS VALERIO MARTIN VETERANO B MC.A VISO
237FERNANDOGOMEZ ALVAREZVETERANO B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
238ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ HERRERA VETERANO A MULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES
239RUBéNMEDINA ZAMORANOSENIOR MCHARLARUNNERS
240MARIA ISABELGARRIDO CUEVASVETERANA B FPULSO TRAIL
241DANIELDÍAZ FRANCO VETERANO B MPULSO TRAIL
242LUISRODRÍGUEZ VALDERRAMAVETERANO B MC. A. ASTIGI
243JANINELIMA RODRÍGUEZVETERANA A FATLETISMO MáLAGA
244MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ CAROVETERANO B MCDC FUENTE PALMERA
245JOSE FELIX BORREGO ROPERO SENIOR MC.D.A. LA ANTORCHA
246GABRIELMORALES PEREZSENIOR MC.D.A. LA ANTORCHA
247RAMONJUNQUERA GILVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
248FRANCISCO JESUSMARTINEZ CAMPAÑAVETERANO A MCLUB MARATóN LUCENA
249MIGUEL ÁNGEL AGUILERA GONZáLEZVETERANO B MTROTIMOCHISTASS
250JUAN VARO AGUAYO SENIOR MTROTASIERRA
251ADRIANASANCHEZ COBOSVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA
252VIRTUDESCORPAS DE LOS RIOSVETERANA A FTROTASIERRA
253FRANCISCO VILLALBA BECERRA VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA
254JUAN DIEGOARRIAZA ZURITASENIOR MTROTASIERRA
255DANIELSANCHEZ DOMENECHVETERANA A FTROTASIERRA
256FRANCISCO JOSÉLUCAS GALLARDOVETERANO A MTROTASIERRA
257DAMIAN REYES CAROJUNIOR MTROTASIERRA
258ALEJANDROLUCENA TOLEDANOSENIOR MPULSO TRAIL
259VICENTECáRDENAS CAñETESENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
260JOSE MANUELGARCIA AVALOSSENIOR MTROTASIERRA
261DANIELESPINOSA RODDRIGEZSENIOR MTROTASIERRA
262LUISGUTIéRREZ LUNASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
263CARMENGALLARDO ORTIZSENIOR FLOS CALIFAS
264ANGELESTRELLA AGUILERA VETERANO A MTROTASIERRA
265JULIODÍAZ SÁNCHEZ VETERANO A MCÁRBULA SPORT
266ANDRéS MªCOSANO MOLLEJAVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
267JOSE ANTONIOCUEVAS VALENZUELAVETERANO B MC.A. CORDOBÉS
268JUAN MIGUEL BERZOSA HERVASVETERANO B MC.A. CORDOBÉS
269FRANCISCO JESúS NAVARRO CARRETEROVETERANO B MCD PULSO TRAIL RUNNING CLUB
270DAVID PORRAS PORRASVETERANO B MPULSO TRAIL RUNNING
271JOSé MANUELARANDA GALLARDOVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
272JESÚSALBA GONZÁLEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
273PABLO CASTRO RODRIGUEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
274JUAN JOSÉ FUENTES CRUZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
275MANUELCOBOS JIMéNEZVETERANO A MMERCATUCHO TEAM
276ANTONIO JESúS CANO BORREGOVETERANO B MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
277JUAN CARLOSNIETO GRACIAVETERANO A MCARBULA SPORT
278RAFAELSáNCHEZ VAQUEROVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
279PEDRO JOSéMOLINA OCHOAVETERANO B MTROTASIERRA
280Mª DEL MARARAQUE GONZÁLEZVETERANA B FINDEPENDIENTE
281VICENTECARRASCO GÓMEZVETERANO C MTROTACALLES
282MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ ORTIZVETERANO B MLINX TRAIL
283JOSé ANTONIOLóPEZ GIMéNEZSENIOR MCHARLARUNNERS
284AHLOGARCÍA MARTÍNEZVETERANA B FMARATÓN CARTAGENA
285JOSE RGRANADOS VAZQUEZVETERANO B MPULSO TRAIL
286RAFAELPéREZ MURILLO SENIOR MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
287EMILIO JESUSALTUZARRA TOSCANOVETERANO C MINDEPENDIENTE
288JAVIER MIRANDA SáNCHEZ VETERANO B MVETERANO ALGECIRAS
289EVA MARIAHERRERA VALVERDEVETERANA A FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
290JESúS FERNáNDEZ LUQUEVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
291JORGEPINEDA CANTALEJOVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
292FERNANDOBONILLA RIOJAVETERANO B MEQUIPO KENIATA
293JAIMEFERNáNDEZ POZOSENIOR MTROTASIERRA
294JUAN ANTONIOMORENO ORTIZVETERANO B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
295LORETIELORZA LIZARRAVETERANA C FALOñA MENDI
296JOSE ANTONIOGUADIX NUñEZVETERANO C MCD PULSO TRAIL RUNNING
297JOSé VILLEGAS GUZMáN VETERANO D MCOCHE ESCOBA
298MIGUELBIOQUE SANCHEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
299DIEGO MIGUEL RUBI MEDINAVETERANO A MPULSO
300FRANDE LA TORRE GARCíAVETERANO A MDEPORTIVO LOS CALIFAS
301VALERIANODELGADO RAMIREZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
302JUANABAD CARVAJALVETERANO D MLOS CALIFAS
303JOSEPULIDO GARRIDOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
304DAVIDMORALES MORALES SENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
305MARÍA JOSECASTAÑERA BUESOVETERANA B FALTAMARCA RUNNING
306MARIA CATALINA OTERO LOPEZ VETERANA B FALTAMARCA RUNNING
307MANUELACONDE LóPEZVETERANA B FALTAMARCA RUNNING
308JACOB CANO BENíTEZVETERANO A MALTAMARCA RUNNING
309NAELPRIETO RUIZVETERANO A MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
310FRANCISCOALMAGRO GARCÍAVETERANO C MCARBULA SPORT
311MIGUEL ANGEL SALAS RODRIGUEZVETERANO A MINDEPENDIENTE
313CARMEN FIGUERAS LEON VETERANA C FCLUB RUNNING ALCOLEA
315PACOOSUNA GONZáLEZVETERANO B MINDEPENDIENTE
316CARMEN LARA DE LA FUENTE SENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
317TAMARAGALIOT MARTINSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
318JULIANLOPEZ PEINADOVETERANO A MCD USÁIS EN MOVIMIENTO
319IVANLOPEZ LUNARSENIOR MCD USÁIS EN MOVIMIENTO
320LOLIMIGUELES AGENJOVETERANA A FKABRASLOCAS
321JUAN MANUELPOLONIO PULGARIN VETERANO D MINDEPENDIENTE
322ANDRES ALBERTOPEREZ CAÑETESENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE