DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub De TriatlůnModalidad
2HIPOLITOGARC√≠A SERRANO S√ČNIOR MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
3PACOSANCHEZ MARTINEZVETERANO 2 MA.D. ULTRA FONDO GUADIX FEDERADO
4JESUSALVAREZ JIMENEZS√ČNIOR MTRIGUADIX FEDERADO
5JOSE ANDRESJIMENEZ VAZQUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. GALOSPORT FEDERADO
6FRANCISCO JESUSMARIN HERNANDEZVETERANO 1 MSBC TEAM SILVERBACK FEDERADO
7JUAN MANUELVALDIVIA MORILLASVETERANO 1 MTRIGUADIX FEDERADO
8FRANCISCO JOSEBUENO IZQUIERDOVETERANO 1 MSBC TEAM SILVERBACK FEDERADO
9JUAN JOSERIVAS RAMIREZS√ČNIOR MC.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO FEDERADO
10JOSE MARIOCAMBIL FERNANDEZS√ČNIOR MTRIATLON NAZARI FEDERADO
11JORGEMOLINERO RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
12MIGUELGARCIA RUBI√ĪOVETERANO 2 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADA FEDERADO
13JUAN ANDRESCANO CUEVASS√ČNIOR MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER FEDERADO
14PALMACHILL√ďN GARZ√ďNVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
15JULIANORCAIZAGUIRREVETERANO 1 MTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
16ROGELIO FRANCISCOFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
17ANTONIOARANDA HERNANDEZSUB 23 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
18JORGEGONZ√ĀLEZ G√ďMEZVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
19JAVIERL√ďPEZ SEGURAS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
20JUAN ANTONIODIAZ OLIVAVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIALHAMBRA GRANADAFEDERADO
21RA√ļL JES√ļS ROMACHO MONTESS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
22JOSE ANTONIOMONTORO PACHECOVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADA FEDERADO
23EDUARDOFUENTES BUENOS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
24PLACIDO CARLOSBAENA HERRERAVETERANO 1 MTRIGUADIX FEDERADO
25MAYCACAMACHO GARC√ćAVETERANO 1 FTT HORTICULA ILITURGITANA FEDERADO
26ANA.FUNES LOPEZS√ČNIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
27ANTONIONAVARRETE VALENZUELAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
28EDORTAORUETA ZAMALLOAVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
29JAVIER MIGUELRUIZ MARTINEZS√ČNIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
30JESUSTELLO LOZANOS√ČNIOR MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
31FRANCISCO JAVIER FORNIELES C√°CERES VETERANO 1 MTRIGUADIXFEDERADO
32ANTONIO CARLOSEXP√≥SITO L√≥PEZS√ČNIOR MTRIGUADIX FEDERADO
33FRANPEREZ BERBELS√ČNIOR MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA FEDERADO
34LUCIA MELGAR GARCíA CADETE FC.D. TRIAT-ALANDALUS FEDERADO
35LUIS MIGUELDEL ROSAL ORTEGAS√ČNIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
36ANAGAY P√ĀRRAGAS√ČNIOR FSOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKEFEDERADO
37REBEKARAJKY CADETE FTRITRAIN4YOU-02-CABBERTYFEDERADO
38VICTORIANORASO MORENOS√ČNIOR MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYFEDERADO
39JOS√© MANUEL CABRERA JIM√©NEZS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
40LUIS MARIAROVIRA NAVARROVETERANO 2 MC.T. ALMERIAFEDERADO
41F¬ļ JAVIERMALDONADO VILLANUEVAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
42MICHELLECONNERVETERANO 1 FTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYFEDERADO
43CLARADAVIESCADETE FTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYFEDERADO
44CHRISDAVIESVETERANO 2 MTRITRAIN4YOU-02-CABBERTYFEDERADO
45JOS√Č IGNACIO√ĀLVARO GONZ√ĀLEZS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
46PABLOPLATA PéREZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
47DANIELTEJADA HIGUERASS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
48SERGIO JESUSRIVAS LUNASUB 23 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
49JUAN BAUTISTARODRIGUEZ MARTINEZVETERANO 1 MTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
50JUAN ANTONIOPEREZ MOLEROVETERANO 1 MTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
51JOAQUIN JESUSHERNANDEZ RUBIOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
52ANDRéSJóDAR FERNANDEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
53MANUEL INGLADA RODRíGUEZ CADETE MTRITRAIN4YOU-02-CABBERTYFEDERADO
54MIGUEL √ĀNGEL INGLADA CRUZVETERANO 1 MTRITRAIN4YOU-02-CABBERTYFEDERADO
55JUAN FRANCISCOGONZALEZ POMEDIOS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
56LUISA MAR√ćA ZAMORA P√ČREZVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
57ANGEL MANUELJUAREZ MARTOSVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADA FEDERADO
58JAVIERCENTENO NIEVESS√ČNIOR MISBYLIA - SLOPPY JOE'S FEDERADO
59JOS√ČHERN√ĀNDEZ MEDINAS√ČNIOR MC.T. M1 SALINAS CAR FEDERADO
60NIEVESCANTOS BERTOSS√ČNIOR FC.D.TRIATLON GRANADAFEDERADO
61DAVIDVALVERDE MARISCALVETERANO 1 MTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
62MARIAVALDIVIAVETERANO 1 FTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
63SERGIOBUENDIA GALVEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
64MANUELJABALERA RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
65MARIA ISABEL MATA GóMEZVETERANO 1 FTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
66JUAN DE DIOS RUIZ CORNEJOVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
67RAMóNCAMPOY OLIVER VETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
68ALEJANDROSALVADOR CABEROSUB 23 MADSEVILLA FEDERADO
69IRENE ALCAIDE BARRERAS√ČNIOR FC.D. UTRERA ACUATICA FEDERADO
70RAUL MATEO LOZANOS√ČNIOR MC.D. IMPOSSIBLE TEAM FEDERADO
71MIGUELGALLEGOS ROMEROS√ČNIOR MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADA FEDERADO
72PABLOSALMERON REINAS√ČNIOR MTRITRAIN4YOU-02-CABBERTYFEDERADO
73PAULINARYBAKOWSKAS√ČNIOR FTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
74MANUELRUIZ AYALAS√ČNIOR MC.T. ALMERIAFEDERADO
75SERGIOBONILLA MURCIAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
76EDUARDOGUZMAN MARTINEZCADETE MREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOFEDERADO
77PAQUI ESPINOSA PéREZVETERANO 1 FTT-HORTICULA ILITURGITANA FEDERADO
78MYRIAMCARRASCO LORCAS√ČNIOR FTT HORTICULA ILITURGITANA FEDERADO
79JOSé ANDRESMATEOS MARTINVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOLFEDERADO
80EDUARDORAMOS RAMIREZVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOLFEDERADO
81MANUELBRAGE-VARELAVETERANO 2 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
82SONSOLESPANADERO NU√ĪOSUB 23 FTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYFEDERADO
83INMACULADACRUZ C√ďRCOLESVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOLFEDERADO
84ROBERTORODR√ćGUEZ √ĀRBOLVETERANO 2 MC.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOLFEDERADO
85JOSE EMILIORIVERA MARTINEZS√ČNIOR MC.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO FEDERADO
86JAVIERTROYA RUIZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
87JOSé MIGUELOLMOS RUIZVETERANO 2 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADA FEDERADO
88FELIXGARRIDO MURIEL S√ČNIOR MC.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOLFEDERADO
89FRANCISCOLARA RUBIOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
90KAROLISJASKUNASS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
91PAULIMEDINA MINGORANCES√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
92GERARDOMARTIN GONZALEZS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
93EDUARDORODRíGUEZ BASAGOITIAVETERANO 1 MC.N. JAEN FEDERADO
94SALVADORBALLESTEROS BUENOS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
95JAIROAGUILERA CUBEROSS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
96RUBéN VELA BENITEZCADETE MC.T. LA BARROSA FEDERADO
97MARCOS JOSECALLE GUERREROVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADA FEDERADO
98MANUELJIMéNEZ LARA VETERANO 2 MC.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOLFEDERADO
99ALBAORTIZ GILCADETE FC.D. TRIAT-ALANDALUS FEDERADO
100JAVIERGAMERO MU√ĎOZJ√öNIOR MC.D. TRIAT-ALANDALUS FEDERADO
101JUAN JOSEMONTES FLORIDOCADETE MC.D. TRIAT-ALANDALUS FEDERADO
102RAULMELGAR HIDALGOCADETE MC.D. TRIAT-ALANDALUS FEDERADO
103MANUELGARCIA ORTIZVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIAT-ALANDALUS FEDERADO
104JAVIERMORALES CASTROS√ČNIOR MTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
105PABLOGARRIDO MARTíNCADETE MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYFEDERADO
106SILVIA CABELLO PRIEGOCADETE FMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON FEDERADO
107SALVADORGORDON SERRANOS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
108MARISOLG√ďMEZ DE LA TORRECADETE FMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON FEDERADO
109BIEL RAMIREZ PéREZ CADETE MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON FEDERADO
110JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA OJEDAS√ČNIOR MTRITRAIN4YOU-02-CABBERTYFEDERADO
111VICTORALMOHANO GONZALEZS√ČNIOR MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA FEDERADO
112RUBEN TORRES MARTINEZS√ČNIOR MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
113GREGORIO DIMASGONZ√°LEZ FERNANDEZVETERANO 1 MA.D. ULTRA FONDO GUADIX FEDERADO
114LAURAPéREZ AGUILERAVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
115AGUSTINCOBOS RIOSVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
116ALEJANDROSERRANO RUIZSUB 23 MC.D. GALOSPORT FEDERADO
117ALEJANDROSALMER√≥N TENORIOS√ČNIOR MTRIGUADIXFEDERADO
118SERGIOGRANADOS CABRERA VETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA FEDERADO
119LUIS MARIGARC√ćA GARIJOVETERANO 1 MTRIGUADIXFEDERADO
120FERNANDOCASTELLON GALLEGOSVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
121ELISABETESPEJO G√≥MEZS√ČNIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
122JAVIERGIL GUZM√°NVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
123FRANCISCOVALVERDE MARRUECOSVETERANO 2 MA.D. ULTRAFONDO GUADIXFEDERADO
124JUAN JOSéDURAN MACHUCACADETE MADSEVILLAFEDERADO
125SONIABARRERA VARGASVETERANO 1 FC.T. ALMER√ćAFEDERADO
126ESTEBANREQUENA CARRI√ďNVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALMER√ćAFEDERADO
127CARLOSGONZáLEZ-SANCHO RODRíGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIALHAMBRA GRANADAFEDERADO
128PEDRO VICENTE SANCHEZVETERANO 1 MC. T. M1 SALINASCARFEDERADO
129JES√ļSVARGAS RAYAS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
130MARIACUENCA-ROMERO OVIEDOVETERANO 2 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
131JAIMEMARTINEZ CASASS√ČNIOR MTRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTYFEDERADO
132DANIELJALDO RONQUILLOS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
134MIGUELL√≥PEZ FERN√°NDEZS√ČNIOR MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER FEDERADO
135JOSE ANTONIOABRIL CIDVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADA FEDERADO
136SERGIOFUENTES SANCHEZS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
137FRANCISCO MJIMENEZ RODRIGUEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
138FELIPEGONZ√°LEZ ZAMBRANOS√ČNIOR MC. T. M1 SALINASCARFEDERADO
139SERGIO FERNANDEZ MAYORS√ČNIOR MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON FEDERADO
140LAURA ROPERO MAR√ćNS√ČNIOR FMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON FEDERADO
142ALEJANDROCARRASCO SANCHEZSUB 23 MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON FEDERADO
143DIEGOLóPEZ LUCENACADETE MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON FEDERADO
144FERNANDO LUQUE LóPEZCADETE MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON FEDERADO
145JESUSPACHECO BONILLO S√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
146CRISTOBALSAEZ SAAVEDRAS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
147ANA MMAYORDOMO ANGUIANOS√ČNIOR FTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
148RAFAELLUQUE CRUZVETERANO 2 MA.D. ULTRAFONDO GUADIXFEDERADO
149ESTHERHERN√ĀNDEZ CANOCADETE FADSEVILLAFEDERADO
150MARTAPéREZ GARCíACADETE FADSEVILLAFEDERADO
151FRANCISCO JESUS LóPEZ GRANEROVETERANO 1 MTRIATLON C.G.M.FEDERADO
152JONATHAN JOS√ČGALEOTE CAZORLACADETE MREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO FEDERADO
153PABLO J.SERRANO LOZANOS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
154EDUARDOGOMEZ ESPINOSAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
155PABLORAMOS CANOVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
156DANIEL LEYVA HERNANDEZSUB 23 MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
157MIGUELBARROSO GONZ√ĀLEZVETERANO 2 MTRIATL√ďN NAZAR√ćFEDERADO
158JOS√© CARLOS ARREDONDO OLMOSS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
159MANUEL RUIZ ROLDANS√ČNIOR MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADAFEDERADO
160ANGELGARC√ćA HERNANDEZVETERANO 1 MA.D. ULTRA FONDO GUADIX FEDERADO
161SANDRACALLEJAS CABALLEROS√ČNIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
162PABLOS√°NCHEZ RODR√≠GUEZS√ČNIOR MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
163CARLOSPEREZ GOMEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
164BARTVAN GINDERENS√ČNIOR MC.T. BENALMADENA FEDERADO
165CRISTIANRODR√≠GUEZ MART√≠NS√ČNIOR MC.T. MURCIA UNIDATA FEDERADO
166DAVIDOLIVENCIA S√°NCHEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
167JOSE MANUELMEGIAS GRANADOSVETERANO 1 MC.T. ANDUJAR FEDERADO
168DIEGOCHICA GARCíACADETE MISBYLIA - SLOPPY JOE'S FEDERADO
169JORGECHICA OLMOVETERANO 2 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
170JOSé JUANZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA VETERANO 1 MC.T. BENALMADENA FEDERADO
171ALMUDENA CASTRO CARAVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
172JOSE IGNACIOANGUITA AMBELVETERANO 1 MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER FEDERADO
173MODESTO RICARDOALVAREZ DOMINGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADA FEDERADO
174JOS√Č MIGUELHIDALGO MEDINAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
175LAUREANOGARCIA PACHECOVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALMERIAFEDERADO
176ROBERTOMEGIAS RODRIGUEZSUB 23 MC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA FEDERADO
177JOSE MARIAJIMENEZ DEL CA√ĎOSUB 23 MC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAFEDERADO
178DAVIDDEL CA√ĎO DELGADOVETERANO 1 MC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAFEDERADO
179ALFREDOS√°NCHEZ DOMINGUEZVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADA FEDERADO
180ANTONIODIAZ HIDALGOVETERANO 3 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
181FERNANDOS√°NCHEZ LIROLAS√ČNIOR MC.T. MOTRIL FEDERADO
182ALBERTOGARCéS ROMERACADETE MSBC TEAM SILVERBACKFEDERADO
183V√≠CTORGERVILLA HIDALGOS√ČNIOR MVIRUTEAM46 FEDERADO
184ALBERTOSERRANO LOZANOS√ČNIOR MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
185ALEJANDROROMERO LEYVAS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
186GUILLERMO SANTAMARIA GONZALEZVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALMERIAFEDERADO
187MIGUELRATIA GUERREROS√ČNIOR MC.T. BAHIA DE M√ĀLAGAFEDERADO
188MANUELPAV√ďN CAMPOSS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
189GUILLERMOVARGAS LEONVETERANO 1 MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADAFEDERADO
190JOSE IGNACIOGARRIDO LOPEZS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
191SERGIOCASTRO CERVANS√ČNIOR MC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGAFEDERADO
192MARINACASTRO CERVANSUB 23 FA.D. NAUTICO DE NARON FEDERADO
193MAR√≠A JOS√©GUTI√©RREZ COBOS√ČNIOR FC.T. BAHIA DE M√ĀLAGAFEDERADO
194JOSE ANTONIOCARILLA RUANOS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
195LIDIACALVENTE NINATSAKIVETERANO 1 FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA FEDERADO
196ALFREDOPALLARES GALLEGOVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
197FABIANALMENARA CEREZOS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
198JOS√© MIGUEL MART√≠N CAMPOS S√ČNIOR MVIRUTEAM46 FEDERADO
199JOS√ČMILLAN MOYAS√ČNIOR MC.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA FEDERADO
200ADOLFOCONTRERAS CORRALESS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
201DANIEL DE LA FUENTE DIAZS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
202JAVIERAZNAR AZNARVETERANO 1 MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
203JOSé ANTONIOSOLDADO BARNADASVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
204ROCIOSALDA√ĎAS√ČNIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
205RAULNAVARRO MEMBRILLA VETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
206ULISESNAVA CELORRIOS√ČNIOR MADSEVILLAFEDERADO
207ALEJANDRO BORJA GRAU PERALES S√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
208JUAN ANTONIO CRUZ FONTAROSAVETERANO 1 MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
209MIGUEL ANGEL BL√ĀZQUEZ ORTIZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
210NACHOSANCHEZ MORENOS√ČNIOR MC.D. OLIMPO-DR.BIKE GRANADA FEDERADO
211SHEYLABUENO FERNANDEZ S√ČNIOR FISBYLIA - SLOPPY JOE'S FEDERADO
212JOSE RAMONLLAMA IRASTORZAS√ČNIOR MTRISPORT TRIATLON FEDERADO
213ISMAELPEREZ GONZALEZS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
214LIDIAGRANADOS DIAZVETERANO 1 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
215ALVARO MANZANO ARENASS√ČNIOR MTRIATLON NAZARI FEDERADO
216JOSE MANUELESPIGARES HERREROVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
217YESSICAPEREZ TORRENTES√ČNIOR FCMG FERRER HOTELS FEDERADO
218JOSE CARLOSRODR√ćGUEZ FERN√ĀNDEZVETERANO 2 MC.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA FEDERADO
219LUISPERALTA VARGASVETERANO 2 MTRIATLON NAZARI FEDERADO
220ANTONIOCANDIL ALEMANS√ČNIOR MADSEVILLAFEDERADO
221ANTONIO DAVIDLE√≥N RODR√≠GUEZ S√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
222MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN MONTALBAN S√ČNIOR MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
223NELIDABENITO TORRALVOVETERANO 1 FINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
224JUAN ABELGARCIA S√°NCHEZVETERANO 1 MTRILUMBFEDERADO
225ANGEL LUISGONGORA GIRONVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
226FRANCISCOJIMéNEZ MEDIALDEAVETERANO 2 MA.D. ULTRAFONDO GUADIXFEDERADO
227ANTONIOBELLIDO PéREZVETERANO 2 MC.D.TRIATLON GRANADAFEDERADO
228MARIA DEL MARALAMINOS RUIZS√ČNIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
229MIGUEL SALMERON SANCHEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
230JOSE ANTONIOPOZO MARTINVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
231FRANCISCO JAVIERGALLEGO √öBEDAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
232JUAN LUISRETAMERO S√ĀNCHEZS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
233JULIOMARTíN VETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
234MARCOSBAENA ALVAREZVETERANO 1 MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERFEDERADO
235GONZALONOGUERA VEGAS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
236JUAN CARLOSESCOLANO RUEDAS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
237ANTONIOPUENTE GILVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
238ARTUROOCA√ĪA MU√ĪOZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
239JESUSNARVAEZ PRIETOVETERANO 2 MX-BIKE NERJA FEDERADO
240JUAN CARLOS RAMOS GUERRERO VETERANO 2 MX-BIKE NERJA FEDERADO
241SERGIO NARVAEZ S√ČNIOR MX-BIKE NERJA FEDERADO
242ANTONIO JOSENAVARRO LOPEZVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTEFEDERADO
243ANA MARíASáNCHEZ SáNCHEZVETERANO 1 FTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
244JOSE VICENTELOPEZ CABRERAVETERANO 1 MC.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA FEDERADO
245JOAQUINVICENTE LEONS√ČNIOR MC.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA FEDERADO
246ANDRESMONEDERO SANCHEZS√ČNIOR MC.T. M1 SALINAS CAR FEDERADO
247ELLYDE LA PE√ĪAVETERANO 1 FC.T. BAHIA DE M√ĀLAGA FEDERADO
248CARMELOCRUZ VILLEGASVETERANO 2 MC.D. ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN FEDERADO
249RA√ļL√ĀLVAREZ DE LOS CORRALES LOPEZS√ČNIOR MVIRUTEAM46 FEDERADO
250ALBERTOMARQUES REGAIRASUB 23 MVIRUTEAM46 FEDERADO
251MARIOSILES ALMENARASUB 23 MCLUB TRIATHLON CORDOBAFEDERADO
252PRISCILAP√©REZ PE√ĪAS√ČNIOR FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
253NIEVESINFANTE V√©LEZ S√ČNIOR FADSEVILLAFEDERADO
254JOS√© LUISLE√≥N MORALESS√ČNIOR MC.T. ALMERIAFEDERADO
255SERGIOAZOR CASTA√ĎOVETERANO 1 MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
256PAUL ANTONIOMURESANSUB 23 MC.D. GALOSPORT FEDERADO
257OSCARGALINDO O√ĪAVETERANO 1 MC.D. ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIANFEDERADO
258BORJASAENZ DE BURUAGA GABILONDOS√ČNIOR MX-BIKE NERJA FEDERADO
259ABRAHAMTAPIAS REVENGAS√ČNIOR MCLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA FEDERADO
260MANUELPEREZ CRUZS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
261ALBERTO RUIZ RODRIGUEZS√ČNIOR MTRIATOMIX MBIKESFEDERADO
262JESUSGUERREROS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
263FERNANDOCALERO VELASCOS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
264CARLOS SANCHEZ FERRIZS√ČNIOR MOCIODEPORTE TRIBAZAFEDERADO
265ANA M.RODRIGUEZ CARASAVETERANO 1 FTT-HORTICULA ILITURGITANA FEDERADO
266ANTONIOOLIVA ESPINOLAVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA FEDERADO
267RA√öLRAMOS S√ĀNCHEZVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALMERIAFEDERADO
268MARIA TERESAJIMENEZ-ORTA GUERREROCADETE FISBYLIA - SLOPPY JOE'S FEDERADO
269ADELAREQUENA LEóNSUB 23 FNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
270SOFIAOLIVA GARCIAJ√öNIOR FC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA FEDERADO
271SAMUELGONZALO ALONSOVETERANO 1 MC.T. ALMERIAFEDERADO
272PABLOOSORIO TORRESS√ČNIOR MSAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERFEDERADO
273JUAN MANUELGARCES CALVENTES√ČNIOR MC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAFEDERADO
274ALEJANDROCAMPOY LOPEZS√ČNIOR MADSEVILLAFEDERADO
275JOS√Č MANUELPOMARES ZAPATAS√ČNIOR MVIRUTEAM46FEDERADO
276JUAN CARLOSJUAREZ MONTESS√ČNIOR MC.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSAFEDERADO
277JAVIER PEREZ HINOJOSAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
278PEPOGARCIA BADIAS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
279JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZS√ČNIOR MEL EJIDOFEDERADO
280LOURDESPEREZ RUBIOS√ČNIOR FA.D. ULTRAFONDO GUADIXFEDERADO
281RA√ļLLABELLA ROMEROS√ČNIOR MCN JA√ČNFEDERADO
282RUBENCARBALLO VILCHEZS√ČNIOR MCN JA√ČNFEDERADO
283MANUELPUERTAS CRUZVETERANO 3 MCLíNICAS POLISALUD I-MOVENO FEDERADO
284MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ GARCIAS√ČNIOR MOCIODEPORTETRIBAZAFEDERADO
285FRANCISCOVICENTE GARCíAVETERANO 3 MC.T. M1 SALINAS CARFEDERADO
286JUAN RAM√≥N MOLINA AGUILERAS√ČNIOR MSILVERBACKFEDERADO
287SUSANA MGODOY HARTVETERANO 1 FSHARP THE CLUBFEDERADO
288CRISTINAPOLO ORTIZSUB 23 FISBILYA-SLOPPY JOE’SFEDERADO
289FRANCISCO LUISACOSTA VIDALS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
290JOSE LUISJIMENEZ PEREZVETERANO 1 MCT VIALTERRA UBEDAFEDERADO
291BILAL EL-ABED LUQUEVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
292JAVIERL√≥PEZ MAR√≠N S√ČNIOR MVIRUTEAM46FEDERADO
293DOMINGOPALLARES ESPINOSAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
294RAFAELORTEGA OCHOAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
295ERASMOSáNCHEZ ALARCóN SUB 23 MNO NO FEDERADO
296JUAN DIEGOSUAREZ PEDRAZAVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
297ALEJANDROPOZO FERNANDEZVETERANO 1 MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
298JOSé ANTONIO MARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZVETERANO 1 MTRIGUADIXFEDERADO
299MARIA DOLORESGARCíA-ALARCóNVETERANO 1 FTRITRAIN4YOU-O2-CABBERTYFEDERADO
300DIEGOLóPEZ CASTILLOJÚNIOR MCLUB TRIATLON RINCON DE LA VICTORIAFEDERADO
301ALVAROTRAVE MESAS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
302CéSARORTIZ ROJASVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTE NO FEDERADO
303PABLOSANCHEZ DELGADOS√ČNIOR MTRI GUADIXNO FEDERADO
304FRANCISCO JAVIERLUPIA√ĪEZ MARTINVETERANO 1 MTRI GUADIXNO FEDERADO
305JOSE MANUEL HERAS LUPIANI S√ČNIOR MCD TRI GUADIXNO FEDERADO
306CARLOSSERRANO MOLINAS√ČNIOR MTRI GUADIXNO FEDERADO
307FRANCISCO JOSEFUNES LOPEZS√ČNIOR MTRI GUADIXNO FEDERADO
308PABLOCORDOBA PADILLAS√ČNIOR MC. D. ARCHIDONA TRIATL√≥N FEDERADO
309CARLOSTRAVE MESAS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO
310JOSE LUISESPEJO-SAAVEDRA CARRIONVETERANO 1 MREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEOFEDERADO
311CLAUDIO JOS√ČROSELL LE√ďNVETERANO 1 MTRITRAIN4YOU-O2-CABBERTYFEDERADO
312JULIAFORNERUDS√ČNIOR FINDEPENDIENTENO FEDERADO
313ROMARICFORQUESJ√öNIOR MCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIALFEDERADO
314ANDRESLOPEZ DOBLASS√ČNIOR MNO FEDERADONO FEDERADO