DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaCLUB
1MANUELBERMUDEZ CAMARGOVETERANOS A MNO
2JOSECáRDENAS GALLARDOVETERANOS A MCDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES
3JUANAVILA RODRIGUEZVETERANOS C MCDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES
4ANGELSERRANO BEJARVETERANOS B M CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES
5VICTORALVAREZ LOPEZSENIOR A MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
6VICTOR ESPEJA MARTINEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO BAILEN
7ALEJANDROLIÑAN GUERRAVETERANOS A MC.D. LAURUS TRIATLON
8JOSé MANUELSáEZ ARIZASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
9JOSEMOLINA LEONVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
10DAVIDGRAGERA LUNAVETERANOS B M AACB
11ANTONIO GARRIDO LOPEZVETERANOS D MMARMOLEJO
12ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
13JOSé LUIS SERRANO ORTEGA VETERANOS A MBILLIS TEAM
14ALBERTOLOZANO ESTEPAVETERANOS B M KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL CORDOBA
15JESUSGONZALEZ LABRADORSENIOR B MLOS CALIFAS
16ELOY LUIS VIRO ESPEJO VETERANOS B M C.A PALMA DEL RIO
17MIGUELDONATE SALCEDOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
18CRISTOBAL ALONSO DEL OLMOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
19FLORENCIOGARCIA SOLISVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
20ANTONIO JOSÉANGULO GONZÁLEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
21DAVIDARANDA CARMONAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
22RAFAORTIZ LINARESVETERANOS D MC.A. TROTACALLES
23PABLOMISA RICOSENIOR A MC.A. TROTACALLES
24CARLOS FELIPE FERNáNDEZ PéREZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
25JOSE MARIAPAEZ PAZOSVETERANOS B M NINGUNO
26RAFAEL PORTERO SALINASVETERANOS B M LOS CARRERISTAS
27MANUELDORADO MARTOSVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
28SALVADORCORDOBA ARANAVETERANOS A MC.D. CABRA RUNNING
29CARLOSJURADO HERRERAJUNIOR MPAG PEñARROYA-PUEBLONUEVO
30RAULFORTE JEREZVETERANOS A MMARATONIANOS ACHICHARRAOS
31TONISANCHEZ CORPASVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
32PABLOMORENO SILLEROVETERANOS B M C.D.PULSO2 TRAIL RUNNING CLUB
33JOSÉ ANTONIOGÓMEZ BALLESTEROS VETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
34ANTONIO JAVIERCOCA NOGUEROLVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
35ALVAROAYUSO JIMENEZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
36MOISESHERNANDEZ SANTACRUZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
37FRANCISCO JOSéJIMéNEZ GUERREROVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
38ANDRESNAVARRO RASCONVETERANOS B M CORRECAMINOS MARTOS
39JOSé MARíAMUñOZ VIDALVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
40JOSE JUANGIL COSANOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
41ANGELESTRELLA AGUILERAVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
42FRANCISCO JOSEVAQUERO RAMOSVETERANOS B M KIROS
43GUILLAUMEROULLANDVETERANOS B M TEAM MALí
44DIEGOGONZÁLEZ BLANCOVETERANOS A MCLUB DEPORTIVO ARUNCI
45ISMAELGUTIERREZ MORALESSENIOR B MC.A ORIPPO
46FRANCISCO VALLE BALLESTEROSVETERANOS D MVERTICALIA
47ELOYRELAÑO LEONSENIOR B MNO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA
48MATEOGONZALEZ DE LA LASTRAVETERANOS D MACCPL
49EDUARDO JIMENEZ GARCIAVETERANOS B M NINGUNO
50JOSE RAMAS SANTAMARÍAVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
51RAFAEL ALCARAZ MUñOZVETERANOS A MLOS KENYATAS DE SANTAELLA
52JUAN DIEGOCAMPILLO RISQUEZVETERANOS A MCD ROMPEBIELAS
53LUIS CARLOSMALDONADO GARCIAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
54ENRIQUE JOSEMORENO TRUNCESVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
55OSCARVALLE NAVAJASVETERANOS A MNO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA
56MIGUELCASTILLA PEDRERAVETERANOS B M KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
57JOSE ANTONIOCABALLERO RUIZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
58JOSé MANUELZARZA JIMéNEZVETERANOS C MNO
59RAFAEL REQUENA MORENOVETERANOS D MINDEPEMDIENTE
60HéCTOR GRACIáNRUIZ CRUZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
61JOSE CARLOSPOZO PERALESVETERANOS A MPULSO
62RAFAELSANCHEZ MONTIELSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
63IGNACIO JESUSGONZáLEZ VALVERDESENIOR B MCLUB DEPORTIVO EL BRILLANTE
64IGNACIOESPEJO RUIZVETERANOS C MNINGUNO
65MANUELMOLINA DOBLASVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
66JUAN MANUELALVAREZ VALENZUELAVETERANOS C MNO
67JOAQUINLARA EL AMARTIVETERANOS A MNINGUNO
68MANUELARROYO BOLAÑOVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO ORIPPO
69JAVIERMARQUEZ LOPEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
70JUANBELMONTE VALEROSENIOR B MNO
71MACARENACAMACHO CASCAJOVETERANAS A FNO
72ALBERTOROMERO TORRESVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTEMENTE
73RAFAELROJAS CRESPOVETERANOS B M ZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
74ANTONIO áNGEL FLORES DE LA CRUZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
75JOSE MARIAALBALA PEñAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
76ENRIQUEVIDAL SANZSENIOR A MNO
77JOSé RICARDOGAMERO BORREGOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
78MANUELCOUñAGO LUQUEVETERANOS D MGRUPO UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAñA
79JESUS MUñOZ CABRERASENIOR B M#APRIETALAGRIETA
80JESUSESCOBAR MEDELVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
81CAYETANOSORIANO LUQUEVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
82RAFAELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CORDOBES
83DANIELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CORDOBES
84JAVIERFUENTES MERINOVETERANOS C MZAMPABOLLOS DE CORDOBA
85MANUELDE LA TORRE HERSOGVETERANOS A MYO SOLO
86SONIA IRIS TRETTERVETERANAS B FCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
87ALBERTOGONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
88ANTONIOLIRA CARMONAVETERANOS D MROMPEBIELAS
89JOSE ANTONIOBLANCO PEREZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
90JAVIERPEREDA. PéREZ VETERANOS D MA TODA PASTILLA
91MANUEL GAMA LóPEZ VETERANOS B M ATLETISMO SANTAROSA
92FRANCISCO MANUELBELTRAN GAMEROVETERANOS C MVERTCALIA
93RAFAELALCAIDE CASTILLAVETERANOS B M ALCAIDE CASTILLA
94RAFAELCOST ALMAGROVETERANOS D MARROYAPASTOR
95ALEJANDRAAGUILAR MORALESJUNIOR FNINGUNO
96CARLOS DAVIDALVAREZ FERNáNDEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
97JESÚSJURADO CORTADAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
98JAVIERMERIDA MARTINEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
99MARIA VICTORIACEREZO MORALESJUNIOR FNINGUNO
100JOSETERRONES BRUNOSENIOR B MC.D. RUNNING MENGIBAR
101COVADONGAMUñOZ RAYAJUNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
102MIGUEL ANGELSANCHEZ MIRALLESVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
103RAFAEL ANGELREDONDO CANALESVETERANOS A MLAS LIEBRES CARPEñAS
104JESúS MANUELCHACóN PAREJOVETERANOS B M LOS CALIFAS
105JOSE PASO ALCOLEAVETERANOS D MCLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
106ALVAROFERNANDEZ ALORSVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
107DAMIANTRABADELA GOMEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
108MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
109MARCOS JOSECANOVAS LUNAVETERANOS A MMONROY
110 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEINADO AMORES VETERANOS A M INDEPENDIENTE
111JUAN CARLOSMOLINA FERNáNDEZ VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
112FRANCISCOANGULO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS B M TABLERUN-DICCOR
113JOSé LUISLARA DELGADOSENIOR A MCDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES
114JUAN JOSEMARTIN PORRASVETERANOS B M SW RUNNING
115MARISOL TORRALBO GOMEZJUNIOR FNINGUNI
116ANTONIO JOSEMONTORO PEREZSENIOR B MLAS LIEBRES CARPEñAS
117ANTONIOLORENZO GALLEGOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
118MIGUEL ANGELRUIZ LORENZOVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
119RAFAMARZO ARENAS SENIOR B MNO
120JOSE MANUELGONZáLEZ CABAñASVETERANOS A MNO
121JAVIERGUTIERREZ PEREZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
122PATRICIALóPEZ ALCAIDEVETERANAS A FNO
123JOSé ANTONIOBéJAR CáNEDAVETERANOS B M ZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
124DAVIDCABRERA MOLEROSENIOR A MNO
125ABEL LUISREGUERA BERNIERVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
126JOSE MANUELBARBERO REDONDOVETERANOS B M KABRAS LOKAS
127JAVIERESCUDERO ARANDASENIOR B MTHUNDER
128JULIOSáNCHEZ GILVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
129FRANCISCOALBALA MATAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
130JESúSALVAREZ CáLIZVETERANOS C MZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
131JAVIERRENGEL YUSTEJUNIOR MTRIATLÓN BIKE
132JAVIERPOLO COZARVETERANOS B M ZAMPABOLLOS
133JOSé CARLOSSáNCHEZ JIMéNEZVETERANOS D MC.A. ORIPPO
134MARíA DEL CARMENJURADO BENíTEZVETERANAS D FC.A. ORIPPO
135FERNANDO LARA GALáN JUNIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
136MATEOGAMEZ GUERREROVETERANOS A MA NENE UTA
137CARLOS MELLADO GARCIASENIOR B MMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
138ALEJANDROCARVAJAL DIAZVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
139CRISTOBAL ORTIZ LOPEZVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
140FRANCISCO JOSÉMERINAS MARTÍNVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
141BENITOCOBOS PAYÁNVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
142FRANCISCOALMAGRO GARCÍAVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
143MIGUEL ANGELEGEA HUERTASVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
144ANTONIO JOSEMADRID TENAVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
145JOSEBARRERA GILVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
146FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GRACIAVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
147MANUEL CAPEL COBOSVETERANOS A MLOS CALIFAS
148ANDRÉSNUÑEZ CIUDADVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
149ENRIQUEMATA RUIZVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
150JOSE ANTONIOJURADO DEL POZOVETERANOS C MTEAM LOS CARRERISTAS
151VIRTUDESCORPAS DE LOS RIOSVETERANAS A FTROTASIERRA
152JUAN JOSE CORPAS DE LOS RIOSVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
153ANDRESTORRES ALCOBENDASVETERANOS D MALCALA 8:30
154MANUELTORRECILLAS ROMEROVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
155JOSECAÑETE DIAZVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
156RAFAEL MANUELMEJIAS CRIADOVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
157JAVIERBARRERA BAENAVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
158FRANCISCOSAGRE GONZÁLEZVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
159JOSE ANTONIOBARON LOPEZVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
160EXPEDITOALGUACIL CUADROSVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
161FRANCISCOLUQUE ALGARVETERANOS C MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
162JOSé DAVID CORREDERA CORREDERAVETERANOS A M———
163JESúSOLMO ZAMORANOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
164VICENTE MANUELSILES LARREAVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
165RAFAELADAME CRUZVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
166FRANCISCO ROMERO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
167VICTORBELLIDO DE LOS RIOSVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
168ANTONIOROMERO HAROVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
169BLÁSLUNA PAYÁNVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
170RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
171ALBERTOFERNáNDEZ RIVERAVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
172JAIMENAVARRO LOPEZJUNIOR MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
173RAFAELORTIZ CARABALLOVETERANOS B M ATLETAS DE ELITE
174DANIELAGUILAR RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS A MATLETAS DE ELITE
175ANTONIO LUISMIRANDA SANCHEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
176RAFAELCASTRO TRIGUEROVETERANOS A MCLUB TRIATLóN CALIFAS DE HIERRO
177FCO JAVIERGUTIéRREZ TRUJILLOSENIOR B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO FUNDACIóN GRUPO OLEíCOLA DE
178FRANCISCOFERNáNDEZ PALACIOS VETERANOS A MARROLLA-PASTOS
179MANUEL JAVIER LOZANO PAEZVETERANOS A MARROLLA-PASTOS
180EULALIOLOPEZ LOPEZVETERANOS B M A NENE UTA
181ISIDROJIMéNEZ NIETOVETERANOS B M NO
182MANUEL MORENO AVILÉSVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
183JOSÉ DÍAZ SÁNCHEZVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
184RAFAELRUIZ DE LA ROSAVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
185MARTINGARCIA PEREZVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
186FRANCISCOCABALLERO RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MCARBULA SPORT
187RAFAELPOZO JIMENEZVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
188LOLICANTALEJO LORENZOVETERANAS A FCARBULA SPORT
189NAWAL MAHFOUDH JEBBARSENIOR B FCARBULA SPORT
190JULIODÍAZ SÁNCHEZ VETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
191MARIA JOSEFERRER HIGUERASVETERANAS A FCARBULA SPORT
192ANA MARIAFERRER HIGUERASSENIOR B FCARBULA SPORT
193JAIMEGUZMáN LUQUEJUNIOR MCARBULA SPORT
194FRANCISCO JOSéBARRERA BAENAVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
195VICTORDE LA TORRE RODRIGUEZVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
196RAFAELGALLEGO REQUENAVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
197ÁNGELARCIS PAVÓNVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
198RAFAELGAJETE SáNCHEZVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
199ANTONIOFERNÁNDEZ MADRIDVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
200JUAN CARLOSNIETO GRACIAVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
201RAFAELDE LA MATA SANCHEZSENIOR B MCARBULA SPORT
202RAFAELRUIZ HERRERAVETERANOS A MKILóMETROS POR OPORTUNIDADES
203JUAN MANUELCONEJO CASTROVETERANOS B M LAS LIEBRES
204JESúSREINA LOZANOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
205AGUSTíN GARCíA GUTIéRREZ VETERANOS B M ATLETISMO EGABRENSE
206JUAN ANTONIOMORENO GALLEGOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
207FRANCISCOLINARES MORENOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
208ANTONIOLEAL PERALESVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
209DANIEL GAVILAN VARO VETERANOS A M@UCORSA@TRAIL
210JAVIERPOSADAS LOZANOVETERANOS A M@UCORSA@TRAIL
211JAVIER CUBERO LóPEZ VETERANOS A M@UCORSA@TRAIL
212JUAN FRANCISCO ROSA MARTINVETERANOS B M @UCORSA@TRAIL
213PEDRO MIGUEL PéREZ MUñOZ VETERANOS A MAVE FéNIX MARMOLEJO
214PATRICIOSORIANO CASTROVETERANOS B M PLANCHO RUNNERS
215FERNANDODEL REY MONTESINOSVETERANOS C MVERTICALIA
216FRANCISCASARAVIA GONZALEZVETERANAS D FINDEPENDIENTE
217JUANGARCíA SARAVIASENIOR B MTRINAVIAL
218JUAN ANTONIOEXPOSITO BERMEJOSENIOR B MINDEA
219RAFAELLóPEZ OBISPOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
220MANUELMARIN COSTVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
221JOSE MANUEL MAQUEDA ESTEPAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
222GONZALOCABALLERO SáNCHEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
223ENRIQUEDE LA ROSA LUQUEVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
224JOSé ANTONIOCáRDENAS RUIZVETERANOS B M NINGUNO
225FRANCISCO JAVIERCOST POZOSENIOR B MARROYAPASTOS
226MANUELMONTORO GARCIAVETERANOS D MLIEBRES CARPEñAS
227DANIELNARANJO LÓPEZVETERANOS B M LAS LIEBRES
228JOSE ANTONIOZABALA RIOSVETERANOS B M AVE FéNIX DE MARMOLEJO
229RAFAELSANCHEZ FERNáNDEZVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
230MANUELLOPEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
231RAFAELPORTERO SALAMANCAVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
232FRANCISCOGARCíA TEJADAVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
233JUAN MORENO REPISOVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
234JUAN MARCOSDE SOLA RODRIGUEZVETERANOS A MADN DOS HERMANAS
235SEBASTIANGODOY LUQUEVETERANOS A MAVE FENIX
236ÁNGEL MUñOZ PéREZ SENIOR A MC.D. BIKILA GRANADA
237ANTONIOORTIZ GARCIAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
238JOSE ANTONIODEL RIO HIDALGOSENIOR B MNO
239FRANCISCO RAMON GIL RIVAS VETERANOS B M EPA MIGUEL RIOS
240ANTONIOMONTERO GUTIERREZVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CORDOBES
241JOSE MANUELLOPEZ LOPEZVETERANOS C MA NENE UTA
242GABRIEL MARISCAL NIETO VETERANOS C MC.D. ARUNCI
243ENRIQUEMOLINA RODRIGUEZVETERANOS C MA NENE UTA
244JUAN JOSEPINTO MARTINEZVETERANOS A MBATHCO RUNNING TEAM
245GINÉSREYES CABALLEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
246JUAN ANTONIOLEON LORAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
247JOSé RAMóNGARCíA ALCAIDE VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
248JOSE OSCARDEL PINO DEL CASTILLOVETERANOS B M INDIVIDUAL
249ANGELROMERO SARMIENTOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
250JUAN FABIANMUñOZ MONSERRATVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
251ENRIQUEARANDA CARMONASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
252DAVIDCALERO CARMONAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
253FRANCISCO MANUEL DíAZ BLANCO JUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
254MANUELLARA GARCíAVETERANOS B M CA AVE FÉNIX DE MARMOLEJO
255FCº JAVIERGALLARDO SORINAVETERANOS B M C.A. AVE FÉNIX DE MARMOLEJO
256ANTONIOAMATE SOTOVETERANOS C MC.A. AVE FÉNIX DE MARMOLEJO
257CRISTINALINDE JIMENEZSENIOR B FNO TENGO CLUB
259OSCARROMERO CARRETEROVETERANOS B M GO FIT
260ANTONIO JOSÉRAYA ESPINOVETERANOS B M C.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
261MANUELGONZALEZ ROMEROVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO ORIPPO
262JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANOS B M C.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
263JOSE ANTONIOURBANO CARMONAVETERANOS D MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
264ESTEFANíAROLDáN CASTILLOSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
265ANTONIO JOSECHAVERO PALACIOSSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
266ANTONIO CHAVERO DUARTEVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
267EDUARDOGRANADOSVETERANOS B M NO
268EMILIOSEPúLVEDA ROMEROVETERANOS D MCOOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTES DE SEVILLA
269JOSE MIGUELDOMINGUEZ IBAñEZVETERANOS C MCOOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTES DE SEVILLA
270RAFAEL SANCHEZ MENGIBARSENIOR A MOHMIO
271FRANCISCOLOPEZ MIGUELESVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
272ÁLVAROSOLíS PRECIADOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
273RAFAEL JAVIERPéREZ MURILLO SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
274FERNANDOORTIZ ROMEROJUNIOR MNO
275ALFREDORUIZ MORALSENIOR B MNO TENGO
276MARINAPALACIOS FRANCOVETERANAS A FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
277MIGUELALFARO DOÑOROVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
278JULIOPELAYO CABRERA SENIOR A MCAñERO
279CONCEPCIONDIAZ VILLEGASVETERANAS B FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
280MARI CARMEN GARCIA TORREJIMENOVETERANAS B FINDEPENDIENTE
281JOSE MANUEL VARELA ORTIZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
282AGUSTíNFERNáNDEZ VELASCOVETERANOS C MNO
283FRANCISCO RAFAEL ESTEVEZ GARCíA VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
284JULIO EUSEBIOMARTINEZ GOMEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA
285SERGIO CARRILLO PéREZ VETERANOS C MCON DOS COJONES
286JOSE ALVAREZ CRIADOSENIOR A MDONANDO VIDAS TEAM
287ROCIOECIJA PLAZASENIOR A FDONANDO VIDAS TEAM
288PEDRO P. CHAMORRO BARRANCOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
289GABRIELALONSO LOPEZVETERANOS B M PICAPIEDRAS
290SERGIOPALMA PAJUELOVETERANOS B M CORDOBES
291DAVIDCASTELLANO MORENOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
292DAVIDMIRANDA CARMONAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
293EUGENIOROMERO LARAVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
294ESPERANZALóPEZ CENTELLASENIOR B F¡ :) :) :) !
295CRISTINAMALFEITO PEREZVETERANAS B FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
296RAFAELPRIEGO RUIZVETERANOS B M KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
297FRANCISCO JAVIERGIL HERRUZOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
298LOLIMIGUELES AGENJOSENIOR B FKABRAS LOKAS
299ANDRES ALBERTOPEREZ CAÑETESENIOR B MINDIVIDUAL
300FRANCISCO CARMONA CHICOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
301IñAKIVIDAL IRAOLAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
302FRANCISCO JAVIERPéREZ VAQUEROVETERANOS A MATLETISMO ASTIGUI
303PEDROTUR GARCIASENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
304RAFAELNAVARRO ROSAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
305CARLOSPAREJO MUñOZVETERANOS A MC.A.CORIA
306ANDRESBRAVO JIMENEZSENIOR B MAGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA
307EMILIO JOSEMARIN LUQUEVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
308ALEJANDROPORRAS CARDOSOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
309JOSE MARIAARANDA CARMONAVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
310ANTONIOGUILLEN MELEROVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO LEVANTE
311FERNANDOCAMPAÑA MUÑOZVETERANOS C MATLETISMO LEVANTE
312RAULRUIZ LOPEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
313MANUELCABEZAS ESTRADAVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO LEVANTE
314ALFONSODONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
315DANIELDONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
316JUANREYES PEREZSENIOR B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
317JOSE MANUELBOLIVAR FERNANDEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
318SONIALUQUE ACOSTAVETERANAS B FATLETISMO LEVANTE
319GUILLERMOMARTÍN ADAMEVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO LEVANTE
320FERNANDOPLAZA ROVIVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO LEVANTE
321SERGIOMERINA DE LOS LLANOSSENIOR A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
322MANUEL MILLA ORTIZVETERANOS C MATLETISMO LEVANTE
323FRANCISCORUZ MOLINAVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
324DANIELCASTRO SANTOSVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO LEVANTE
325JUAN ANTONIOMORENO ORTIZVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO LEVANTE
326JUANAGUILAR LLAMASVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO LEVANTE
327ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ SALAZARVETERANOS C MATLETISMO LEVANTE
328ANTONIORAMIREZ VILLENASENIOR A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
329RAFAELGILARTE CASERO VETERANOS A MMARATON LUCENA
330EVARISTO JIMENEZ ALVAREZVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO ESPIEL
331JUAN CARLOSMOURE GALLEGOVETERANOS A MATLETISMO ESPIEL
332RAFAELMORILLAS LUNAVETERANOS B M INDIPENDIENTE
333FRANCISCOVENEGAS FERNANDEZVETERANOS A MLAS LIEBRES
334DAVIDMORALES BARBEROVETERANOS A MTRIATHLON MEZQUITA
335MIGUEL ANGELBALLESTEROS ROLDANVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO TRIATLóN LUCENA
336JUAN MANUELDE HARO BAILONVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
337MANUEL LUQUE AMADORVETERANOS A MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
338MIGUELICERRO CARPIOVETERANAS A FM.S.RUNNERS
339AZAHARACERRO CARPIOSENIOR A FM.S.RUNNERS
340CARLOS PéREZ AVILESVETERANOS D MAMIGOS DEL CANAL DE PUENTE GENIL
341DAVIDRIVAS MARQUEZSENIOR A MAMIGOS DEL CANAL DE PUENTE GENIL
342FRANCISCO SERRANO AGREDANOVETERANOS D M ATLETISMO CORDOBES
343JOSÉ VICENTEAGUILAR FLORIDOVETERANOS A MPORTUFISICO
344FERNANDOMATEOS RODRIGUEZVETERANOS C MPORTUFISICO
345JOAQUINGARCÍA DÍAZVETERANOS C MPORTUFISICO
346JOSÉ ANTONIOBALLESTEROS PEREZVETERANOS B M PORTUFISICO
347MANUELCAMPOS SÁNCHEZVETERANOS A MPORTUFISICO
348KIKONIETO MORENOSENIOR B MCAMAGC ATLETISMO
349JESUS MANUELLARA CABALLEROSENIOR A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
350MANUEL LARA BUENDIAVETERANOS D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
351JESUS MUÑOZ CANTEROVETERANOS B M CLUB MARATON LUCENA
352PEDRO JOSEDIAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
353CARLOSNICOT BENITOVETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
354FRANCISCO ARCOS CORTESVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
355JESUS PINEDA VAROSENIOR A MC
356JOSEGOMEZ GOMEZVETERANOS D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
357EVA MARIARUIZ HINOJOSAVETERANAS B FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
358VICENTE GARCIA MOLINAVETERANOS B M CLUB MARATON LUCENA
359DIONISIO FLORES PIERNAGORDAVETERANOS D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
360ISIDROGOMEZ ROMEROVETERANOS B M CLUB MARATON LUCENA
361JUANVALERA LARAVETERANOS B M CLUB MARATON LUCENA
362RAFAELVALVERDE RUIZVETERANOS B M CLUB MARATON LUCENA
363PEDRO JOSéMOLINA OCHOAVETERANOS A MPULSO TRAIL RUNNING
364PEDRODOMíNGUEZ ALLEGUEVETERANOS C MCLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA
365DAVIDBORRUT VALDIVIASVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
366AMADORLóPEZ GRANADOSVETERANOS D MTROTACALLES
367JORGEDURO GóMEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
368RAULJURADO HIGUERAVETERANOS B M LYNX TRAIL CóRDOBA
369RAFAELESPEJO ALGABA VETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
370FRANCISCO JOSéGARCíA LóPEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
371JUANMORENO LARAVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
372DANIELMOLINA VALENZUELA SENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO DE LUCENA
373BELENJIMENEZ DIAZSENIOR A FATLETISMO DE LUCENA
374ANTONIOGóMEZ ÁLVAREZVETERANOS A MORIHUELA BIKE/ GRUPO NISE
375PEDROSEGURA PEREZSENIOR B MOHMIO
376FRANCISCOTOSCANO GARCíAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
377JOSE ANTONIOSANCHEZ LLAMASVETERANOS B M POPULAR
378CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ TORRES VETERANOS A MNINGUNO
379CARLOSSERRANO SÁNCHEZVETERANOS A MPURA VIDA TEAM
380RAFAELRUBIO MUñOZVETERANOS A MPURA VIDA TEAM
381MIGUEL ANGELPERICET BLANCOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
382ÁNGELMARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZSENIOR B MP.A.G. PEÑARROYA-PVO
383JAVIERFERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANOS A MSPARTAN TEAM
384FRANCISCORUIZ VAZQUEZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
385ANTONIO ANGELMORENO POYATOSSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
386FRANCISCO JAVIERJIMENEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS A MMEDIA LEGUA
387RAFAEL MORENTE MACHADOVETERANOS C MTEAM LOS CARRERISTAS
388JOSE ANTONIOTEJADA SALIDOSENIOR B MNINGUNO
389MIGUELBAREA VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
390RAFAELRUIZ PéREZVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
391JUANFRAFERNANDEZ SEGURAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
392MANUELLOPEZ VALEROVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
393EMILIOMORENO GONZALEZSENIOR B MNO
394JULIANGALLEGO GUTIERREZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
395GABINOBAJO LóPEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
396RAFAELACEÑA ALBAVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
397JAVIERPONFERRADA HIDALGOVETERANOS A MMONTILLA RUNNING
398JORGE DAVIDCASTILLO SUáREZVETERANOS B M FILIPIDES PARADAS
399JUANRAMIREZ RUIZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
400FERNANDOGOMEZ ALVAREZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
401ANGELLUQUE RUIZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
402JOSEMEJIAS GARCIAVETERANOS D MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
403MANUELSáNCHEZ MARQUEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
404MARIA DOLORESJIMENEZ GUARDEñOVETERANAS C FTROTASIERRA
405EMILIO JOSEPAEZ MEJIASVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
406ENRIQUESANCHEZ ESTRADAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
407ANTONIOGARCIA CARRASCOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
408MANUEL JESUSRICO SANCHEZSENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO VISO
409JAVIER MIRANDA SáNCHEZ VETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS
410JORGECARNERERO ALGUACILVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
411JOSÉ CARLOS CLARO PONCEVETERANOS A MALIMALES
412JUANCAMPOS ALGARVETERANOS C MC.A. AMIGOS DEL CANAL
413GERMAN CRISTOBALMANZORRO REALVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO LAS AGUILAS
414ANTONIO MANUELPOLO HIDALGOSENIOR B MMONTILLA RUNNING
415SERGIOLARRUBIA TORRESJUNIOR MNO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA
416FRANCISCO JOSÉRUIZ MANTILLAVETERANOS A MCLUB DEPORTIVO BUJALANCE-FIGUEROA
417JUAN ANTONIOALMAZÁN LÁZAROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
418FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ HERRERA VETERANOS A MCD POSEIDON UTRERA
419FRANCISCO JAVIERMORILLAS RICOVETERANOS B M RUNNING ALCOLEA
420MANUELTRIVIñO GARCIAVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
421ÁNGELESANGULO JIMéNEZVETERANAS B FINDEPENDIENTE
422NARCISOLAVADO LAVADOVETERANOS B M CAPEX
423SARACANDELARIO CORTIJOVETERANAS B FCAPEX
424MIGUELOLIVA NAVARRETEVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
425TOMAS GARCÍA MORENOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
426CARLOS JAVIERCAñADILLAS MORALESVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
427CARLOSTRILLO PEREZVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
428ANTONIORUIZ TEXIDOVETERANOS C MNO
429JOSé MANUELOLIVA NAVARRETEVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
430CARLOSDELGADO DIANAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
431MARíA TERESADE LUNA ARMENTEROSVETERANAS D FNINGUNO
432ISMAELMARTíN TORRESVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
433SERGIOLUNA MARINVETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
434PABLOBUENO CARRILLOJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
435FRANCISCO JOSéMUñOZ RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MCLUB DE ATLETISMO ASTIGI
436CESAR ANDRéSCARDOZO MORAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
437RAúL VIDAL RIVERO SENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
438VIRTUDESRAMíREZ SALASVETERANAS D FVERTICALIA
439IRENECAMACHO VETTERVETERANAS A FC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
440ANGEL RUIZ GARCIA VETERANOS A MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
441SUSANABAZ BLANCOSENIOR B FCD VALER
442AURELIOCALVO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS A MCD VALER
443RAFAEL LUQUE SOTELOVETERANOS D MVETERANOS CORDOBA
444CESARHERNáNDEZ BLANCOVETERANOS D MNO
445FRANCISCO AGUILAR GARCIASENIOR B MNINGUNO
446MANUELMENGó FERRISENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
447JOSE MANUELCASTILLA MARTINEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
448FRANCISCOMUñOZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS B M LOS CALIFAS
449ANGEL LUIS PEREZ GARCIAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
450SOCORROROMERO SILVAVETERANAS A FINDEPENDIENTE
451MANUELJAEN CHICAVETERANOS B M VIRGEN DEL CASTILLO
452RAFAEL MARTINCASTRO DURANVETERANOS B M CT CALIFAS DE HIERRO
453RAFAEL FERNANDEZ MELEROVETERANOS A MC.A.TROTACALLES
454JOSE JAVIERSOLIGÓ MIÑAMBRESVETERANOS C MC.A.TROTACALLES
455RAFAVEGA JIMéNEZVETERANOS A MNEW YORK ROAD RUNNERS
456JAVIERFERNANDEZ POZUELOJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
457JOAQUIN FAYOS COBOS VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
458JOSE ANTONIORECHE NAVARRETEVETERANOS A MTRIATLóN ARGANDA
459MANUELBENITO PéREZVETERANOS B M LOS CALIFAS
460MIGUEL ANGELCABEZAS CARMONAVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO AMIGOS DEL CANAL
461FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO BURGOS VETERANOS A MINDIVIDUAL
462MIGUEL JOSé GARCíA MARTOSVETERANOS B M INDIVIDUAL
463CARLOSCABELLO LOPEZVETERANOS B M NINGUNO
464MANUELLARA MARAñóNVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
465DAVIDRODRíGUEZ CASTRO VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
466ESAúSáNCHEZ REINAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
467JUAN ANTONIOBLANCA ESCOBARSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
468ALFONSOCORTéS LORENZOVETERANOS A MATLETISMO RINCóN DE LA VICTORIA
469ANTONIO CASANUEVA TORRES VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
470RAFAELDEL OLMOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
471MANUELCEBA CABALLEROSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
472JAVIERCUENCAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
473JOSEPALACIOS CANTILLOVETERANOS A MLOS FATIGUITAS
474MANUELALBA CEPEDAVETERANOS B M LAURUS TRIATLON AIRESPORT
475JACINTOJURADO SANCHEZVETERANOS C MATLETISMO LOS CALIFAS
476ALONSO DE ARCOS PEREZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
477MANUEL ALONSODE ARCOS PEREZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
478SERGIOBARRERA LOPEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
479FRANCISCOPALMA GALáNSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
480RAúL AGüERA GALLEGO SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
481CARLOS CAMACHO ORTEGA SENIOR B MNO
482RAULIZQUIERDO MORALESVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
483VICTOR VARGAS CUEVASVETERANOS A MCA PALMA DEL RIO
484FRANCISCOOCHOA SOLANOVETERANOS B M CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
485DAVIDIZQUIERDO MORALESVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
486SANTIAGOSANCHEZ GARCIAVETERANOS B M CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
487PACOOSUNA GONZáLEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
488JERóNIMOCABALLERO IRIBARNEGARAYVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
489SEBASTIANCRIADO ROJASVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
490DANIELOSUNA GONZáLEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
491ANDRESMOLERO PINTOR VETERANOS B M ATLETISMO LEVANTE
492MIGUELRECIO GONZALEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
493GERARDODOMINGUEZ ESCALERAVETERANOS B M CA LA LUISIANA Y EL CAMPILLO
494ALEJANDROSIERRA BELTRÁNVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
495RAFAELAGUILAR VELASCOVETERANOS C MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
496ELVIRAGONZALEZ RIVERAVETERANAS A FINDEA
497CESAREOCANTANO GALVEZSENIOR B MCARACOLES RUNINNG
498JOSé MARíAVERGARA LóPEZVETERANOS A MC.A. ORIPPO
499MANUELSáNCHEZ MARíNVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
500BEGOñALóPEZ MARTíNEZSENIOR B FNINGUNO
501JOSé ANTONIOCABRA FLORESSENIOR B MNINGUNO
502NICOLáSRIVAS RODRíGUEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
503ANTONIO MIGUELNAVAJAS PEREZVETERANOS B M CALIFAS DE HIERRO
504MIGUEL ANGELCANTANO GALVEZSENIOR B MCARACOLES RUNNING
505EVA MARIAARéVALO MUñOZ VETERANAS B FLOS CALIFAS
506MANUEL JESUSCARO REVUELTOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
507TOñICOBACHO PEREZVETERANAS C FLOS CALIFAS
508ANTONIOALIAÑO MENAVETERANOS B M RETINTO TEAM
509LEONARDOLOZANO DEL SOLVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
510RAMONJUNQUERA GILVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
511MIGUEL RIOS GARCIAVETERANOS D MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
512MARIA BELENSERRANO BARRANCOVETERANAS B FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
513SERGIOOSUNA PRIORVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
514JESUSROMERO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
515RAFA MARTOS LóPEZ VETERANOS B M EPA MIGUEL RIOS
516RUBEN ALVAREZ MIGUELSENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
517ANTONIO J.IBAÑEZ DE LA ROSA VETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
518MIGUEL A.RAMOS GONZALEZVETERANOS C MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
519PEDRO GARCIA GIRALDEZVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
520ION PATXIARRONIZ COBOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
521FRANCIJIMENEZ REINASENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
522JUAN CARLOSBACHOT MIGUELESSENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
523RAFIMENGUAL MATA VETERANAS B FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
524RAFAPRIETO GRANADOVETERANOS B M EPA MIGUEL RIOS
525JESúS PABLOMORIANA PARRADOSENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
526MIGUEL ANGELMUÑOZ VETERANOS B M EPA MIGUEL RIOS
527JESUSCUENCA CABEZASVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
528MIGUEL ANGELPEREZ SANCHEZSENIOR A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
529MARíA JOSé TRUJILLO ALBENDíNVETERANAS B FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
530LOURDESCABALLERO CAROSENIOR B FNO
531JUAN ANTONIO IBáñEZ CORREDERA SENIOR B MTROTACALLES
532LAUREANO GARCÍA ALCAIDEVETERANOS B M CD SURCO AVENTURA
533JUAN MANUELRUGE BAENAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
534CHARIMARTIN PRADAS VETERANAS C FCLUDECA
535JOSE CRUZ RODRIGUEZVETERANOS D MC.D. MEDIA LEGUA BAENA
536MIGUELMORENO GARCIAVETERANOS C MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
537JUAN MANUEL MALDONADO COLORADOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
538FRANCISCO JESúS GARCíA DELGADOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
539FUENSANTA GARCíA DEL ROSAL VETERANAS A FATLETISMO CORDOBéS
540DAMIAN REYES CAROJUNIOR MTROTASIERRA
541ANTONIORIVAS ILLANESVETERANOS B M TROTASIERRA
542FRANCISCO JARéVALO CARRILLOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA
543PABLOPRIETO GEAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
544JOSE RAMONMORENO GARCIAJUNIOR MRUNNING ALCOLEA
545EMILIO JESUSALTUZARRA TOSCANOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
546ANTONIOFERNáNDEZ MORENOVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
547MANUELANDRéS MODELOVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
548FRANCISCOPÉREZ SANTOFIMIAVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
549PEDROARTAJO HERNANDOVETERANOS D MA.D. MARATóN JEREZ
550RAFAELOSUNA RODRíGUEZVETERANOS D MCLUB CALIFAS DEL MARATóN
551JOSE MIGUELCARMONA RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
552BARBARA PILARSANCHEZ MARINSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
553LEONARDOGORDóN MORAñOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
554MARIANORODRIGUEZ SOTOMAYORSENIOR B MNINGUNO
555JOSE MESA MADUEñOSENIOR A MATLETISMO MONTORO
556MARCOS GUTIERREZ PEREZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
557JOSE MANUELJIMENEZ MARTINEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
558MANUELLOPEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
559JUAN ANTONIOMORENO MARINVETERANOS D MATLETISMO LEVANTE
560JOSé LUISRUIZ ARéVALOVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO LEVANTE
561ADRIÁN MORENO LÓPEZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
562JOSE MANUEL CANTARERO CASTILLOVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CORDOBES
563ENRIQUEMONTENEGRO MORILLASSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
564JUANMONTERO BUENOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
565JOSé MARíA ORTEGA FERNáNDEZVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
566TOÑIDEL PINO GARCÍAVETERANAS C FCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
567LAURA ORTEGA DEL PINOSENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
568RODRIGOARANDA LIÉBANA VETERANOS B M INDIVIDUAL
569FRANCISCOPRIEGO DELGADOVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
570ÁNGEL-NICOLáSRODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
571EMILIARODRIGUEZ ALVAREZVETERANAS B FINDEPENDIENTE
572MANUELDOMINGUEZ BALLESTEROSVETERANOS C MCLUDECA
573DAVID PéREZ VAQUEROSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
574JOSÉ MARÍA VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ VETERANOS B M MELILLERO TRAINING TEAM
575SERGIOGOMEZ ALBASENIOR B MNO
576RAFAELRUIZ DE LA ROSAVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CÁRBULA SPORT
577FRANCISCOSIMANCAS CALVOVETERANOS B M NO
578JAIMEFERNÁNDEZ-PORTILLO PARDO DE DONLEBÚNVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
579JOANRUBIOL VILESVETERANOS D M100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
580JESUSMOLERO SERENAJUNIOR MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
581RAFAELSANCHEZ MORENOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
582MANUELDATO DATOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
583MIGUEL ANGELROJAS JIMENEZVETERANOS B M TRIATLON MEZQUITA
584PEDROCEPAS SOLARVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
585RAFAEL CARLOSRUBIO MORENOSENIOR B MGAZAPOS RABONES
586JAVIERGóMEZ DELGADOVETERANOS A MSANO CORDOBA
587EDUARDOGIL GOMEZVETERANOS A MATLETIMOS CORDOBES
588JAVIER MANUELHERREROS HERREROSSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
589JOSé MARíAROLDáN GILSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
590ALVAROLOPEZ MARTINEZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
591MIGUELLOPEZ MARTINEZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
592VERONICAHIDALGO DIAZSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
593ANTONIOTEJERO BERMUDOVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
594JOSÉ ENRIQUECASTILLA BOLÍVARVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
595ANTONIOBENAVIDES MORENOVETERANOS C MTERCIOS DE SEVILLA
596LUIS MIGUELMUDARRA PALMASENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
597NATALIADUQUE LARASENIOR A FDECATHLON CÓRDOBA
598FRANCISCOAGUILAR MORASENIOR B MDECATHLON CÓRDOBA
599TAMARAGALIOT MARTÍNSENIOR A FDECATHLON CÓRDOBA
600JOSE MIGUELGIRALDEZ COSANOSENIOR A MKALENJI TEAM
601JUAN DE DIOSJURADO ZAFRAVETERANOS A MKALENJI TEAM
602ALVAROCABALLERO URBANOSENIOR A MKALENJI TEAM
603JUAN ENRIQUE NAVARRO FERNANDEZ VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
604MANUELCOBOS JIMéNEZVETERANOS A MCAMPERO MERCATUCHO TEAM
605MARIANOAGUILAR SUAREZVETERANOS C MC.D. LEONES CARMONA
606RAFAELCANTO ORIHUELAVETERANOS D MC.D. LEONES CARMONA
607ANTONIORODRIGUEZ HUESAVETERANOS B M C.D. LEONES CARMONA
608RAFAELORTIZ GOMEZVETERANOS B M C.D. LEONES CARMONA
609VICTORGOMEZ CUENCAVETERANOS A MNO TENGO CLUB
610JORGE CAMACHO SALINAS VETERANOS A MRUNNIG ALCOLEA
611ANTONIOBARRON REYESVETERANOS A MINDEA
612ESTEBANFERRE NICOLAS SENIOR A MUGE BADALONA
613DAVIDCASTRO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
614ANTONIO ANGELDE LA TORRE PEREZSENIOR A MCLUB TRIATHLóN CóRDOBA
615MANUELMALAGON MATEOSVETERANOS B M MARCHENA
616CAYETANADEL REAL PEREZ DE LARRAYAVETERANAS B FNO
617CARLOS MORETA POZóN SENIOR B MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
618MIGUELESPINOSA DE LOS ÁNGELESVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
619YASSINEHAMMAD ENNAJIHSENIOR B MAMO ALLA
620JOSEFINARODRIGUEZ LOPEZVETERANAS A FAMO ALLÁ
621BERNARDOCLAROS PéREZVETERANOS B M AMO ALLÁ
622JOSEARJONA GALISTEOVETERANOS B M AMO ALLÁ
623MANUELCORDOBA RUIZVETERANOS B M AMO ALLÁ
624JOSEGARCIA LOPEZVETERANOS B M AMO ALLÁ
625MARCELOROMERO PEREZVETERANOS D MAMO ALLÁ
626FRANCISCOCORDON LUQUEVETERANOS D MAMO ALLÁ
627ANTONIOCABELLO ROMEROVETERANOS D MAMO ALLÁ
628PABLOPIZARRO MOLINAVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
629RAULMORENO PAZVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
630FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZVETERANOS B M TROTASIERRA
631VIORELSAIOC SENIOR B MTROTASIERRA
632ISABEL CRISTINA GARCíA MARTíNEZ SENIOR B FTROTASIERRA
633INMACULADARIVERA GONZALEZVETERANAS A FTROTASIERRA
634DANIELSANCHEZ DOMENECHVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
635IVAN POLONIO MARTíNEZ VETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
636JUAN FRANCISCOLOPEZ MOLEROVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
637JOSE ANTONIOMARTIN CASTILLASENIOR A MNO
638JOSé ANTONIODEL CERRO OLMOVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
639ÁLVAROARZA BARRAGáNVETERANOS A MC.A.FUNDACIÓN GRUPO OLEÍCOLA JAÉN
640JOSE MIGUELCAÑAS MORALES SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
641ESPERANZAMIRANDA GÓMEZVETERANAS C FINDEPENDIENTE
642MARINALORA DE LA VEGAVETERANAS B FTRAHENTIUM
643RAFAELTERNERO GONZáLEZVETERANOS A MFILIPIDES PARADAS
644RAMóNGARCíA REINAVETERANOS D MFILIPIDES PARADAS
645FRANCISCO JOSé PORTILLO SUáREZVETERANOS A MFILIPIDES PARADAS
646ANTONIOMONTERO PAREJOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
647DOMINGOMONTILLA BOTELLOSENIOR A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
648ESTEBAN PINO BOTELLOVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
649EMILIO GÓMEZ GARCÍAVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
650JULIOOLMO LOPEZVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
651JESUS DAVID CARVAJAL TOROVETERANOS B M EPA MIGUEL RIOS
652ALFONSO PéREZ CUADRADO VETERANOS A M-
653JESUS ANDRESRODRIGUEZ AVALOSVETERANOS B M MARATÓN MARCHENA
654JOSE ADRIANGARCIA GALLEGOSENIOR B MMARATÓN MARCHENA
655MIGUEL TRONCOSO SANZVETERANOS C MMARATÓN MARCHENA
656JOSE PONCE NUÑEZVETERANOS D MMARATÓN MARCHENA
657MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA MORENOVETERANOS A MMARATÓN MARCHENA
658JERO GOMEZ CARDENAVETERANOS A MMARATÓN MARCHENA
659JOSE ANTONIOTEJADA RODRIGUEZ VETERANOS B M MARATÓN MARCHENA
660JUAN RAMON ARANDA VAZVETERANOS A MMARATÓN MARCHENA
661JOSE MANUELRIOS MONASTERIOVETERANOS B M MARATÓN MARCHENA
662VICENTE HENARES PAQUE VETERANOS C MMARATÓN MARCHENA
663ANTONIO LUIS SANCHEZ METROVETERANOS B M MARATÓN MARCHENA
664PEDROORTIZ JIMENEZ VETERANOS B M MARATÓN MARCHENA
665JOSE ANTONIOROMERO MESAVETERANOS B M MARATÓN MARCHENA
666JOSE MARIACRESPO MORENO VETERANOS A MMARATÓN MARCHENA
667VICENTE HIDALGO GALISTEOVETERANOS D MMARATÓN MARCHENA
668KATHYGREGORY GREGORY VETERANAS D FMARATÓN MARCHENA
669MANUEL MARIA CABELLO ALVAREZ VETERANOS A MMARATÓN MARCHENA
670DANIELLOPEZ CORTESVETERANOS A MMARATÓN MARCHENA
671DAVIDDOBLADO ALVAREZ VETERANOS A MMARATÓN MARCHENA
672JOSE ANTONIOESCRIBANO ESPINARVETERANOS D MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
673JAVIERMOLINA AGUILERAVETERANOS B M CLUB ALPINO CABAñAS
674FRANCISCO MANUELROMERO ROMEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
675ANTONIO JIMENEZ CASADOVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO DE LUCENA
676ANTONIO MANUELTORREGROSA ALFAROVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
677JUAN JESUSSUAREZ MARTINEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
678PEDRORUIZ RUIZ VETERANOS D MKABRAS LOCAS
679MANUELALEN RODRIGUEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
680JUAN CARLOSBEA HIDALGOVETERANOS B M TRAILMOTRIL 526+
681RAMONFREIRE PEREZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
682JUAN APOLOBAENA HIDALGOVETERANOS A MCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON MEZQUITA
683ALFONSOGóMEZ JIMéNEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
684OSCARGUTIéRREZ SERRANO SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
685FRANCISCOCABALLERO CALZADAVETERANOS A MUFREEDOMS
686ANTONIOMOYANO SILVAVETERANOS A MUFREEDOMS
687JOSE ANTONIOGONZALEZ OVIEDOVETERANOS A MUFREEDOMS
688FRANCISCOCARMONA SANCHEZSENIOR B MUFREEDOMS
689PABLOAMBROSIO VALENCIAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
690CRISTOBALVELASCO CUEVASSENIOR B MUFREEDOMS
691RAFAELTRUJILLO PEREZ VETERANOS C MLINX TRAIL CLUB CORDOBA
692ALBERTOESPEJO ARREBOLAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
693DIEGO JAVIERMUñOZ GRANADOSVETERANOS C MALAUDA
694RAFAEL ÁNGELÁLVAREZ MESAVETERANOS A MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
695ANTONIO CARLOSGóMEZ POSTIGOVETERANOS B M LOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
696PATRICIAJIMENEZ CALEROSENIOR B FRUNNING ALCOLEA
697JAIMEFERNáNDEZ POZOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
698JUAN JOSESANCHEZ MADRIDVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
699RAFAEL ANGEL JIRONA MUñOZVETERANOS A MLYNX TRAIL CORDOBA
700JOSECOBACHO PEREZVETERANOS B M LOS CALIFAS
701ALFONSOGARRIDO ROCHASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
702JUANRODRIGUEZ REYESSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
703ANTONIOCASTAñO MOYAVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
704OSCAR MORUGAN GáLVEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
705SSIGRIDAVERLAND DINVETERANAS C FLOS CHAKALES
706DOLORESJIMENES ORTEGAVETERANAS D FM.RIOS
707ANDREALANZA MENDOZAVETERANAS D FM.RIOS
708RAFAELLLAMAS JIMéNEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
709ANTONIOCUENCA LEONVETERANOS C MINDEPENFIENTE
710JAVIERVALVERDE ABRILVETERANOS C MATLETA SIN CLUB
711MANUEL JESUSGóMEZ LEóN SENIOR B MLAS LIEBRES
712MANUELINFANTE LóPEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
713FERMINPOLAINA LILLOVETERANOS C MIMDEPENDIENTE
714FRANCISCO JOSéCRESPíN GARCíAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
715ESTEBAN BRAVO MONTESVETERANOS A MNO
716JUAN DE DIOSMATEOS MATAMOROSVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
717JOSé CARLOSMELLADO NAVARROVETERANOS B M TABLERUN DICCOR
718ANTONIOMARTíNEZ CAñETEVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
719RAÚL DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
720FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
721ANTONIO GONZáLEZ MURILLO VETERANOS B M TEAM LOS CARRERISTAS
722JOSé RAFAELCARO BARRERAVETERANOS B M TABLERUN-DICCOR
723ANTONIO MIGUELROMERO LOPEZVETERANOS C MLOS CALIFAS
724ANA ARACELIMORENO GARCIASENIOR A FCD SURCO AVENTURA
725PEDRO PABLOCORDOBA BAENA VETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
726JOSECOST CARRASCOVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
727RAFAELMORENO MARTINEZVETERANOS B M TRIATLÓN ALFANADIC
728DANIELESPINOSA RODDRIGEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
729DAVIDARIAS ASCANIOVETERANOS A MLOS CALIFAS
730MARTAPOLO LACASAVETERANAS C FTROTASIERRA
731JOSE ANTONIOGOMEZ MATAVETERANOS B M TROTASIERRA
732JUAN DIEGOARRIAZA ZURITASENIOR A MTROTASIERRA