DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1MANUELBERMUDEZ CAMARGOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
2JOSECáRDENAS GALLARDOVETERANOS A MCDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES
3JUANAVILA RODRIGUEZVETERANOS C MCDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES
4ANGELSERRANO BEJARVETERANOS B M CDA-18 LOS VILLARES
5VICTORALVAREZ LOPEZSENIOR A MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
6VICTOR ESPEJA MARTINEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
7ALEJANDROLIÑAN GUERRAVETERANOS A MC.D LAURUS TRIATLON
8JOSé MANUELSáEZ ARIZASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
9JOSEMOLINA LEONVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
10DAVIDGRAGERA LUNAVETERANOS B M AACB
11ANTONIO GARRIDO LOPEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
12ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
13JOSé LUIS SERRANO ORTEGA VETERANOS A MLOS MAQUINILLAS
14ALBERTOLOZANO ESTEPAVETERANOS B M KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
15JESUSGONZALEZ LABRADORSENIOR B MLOS CALIFAS
16ELOY LUIS VIRO ESPEJO VETERANOS B M C.A. PALMA DEL RIO
17MIGUELDONATE SALCEDOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
18CRISTOBAL ALONSO DEL OLMOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
19FLORENCIOGARCIA SOLISVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
20ANTONIO JOSÉANGULO GONZÁLEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
21DAVIDARANDA CARMONAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
22RAFAORTIZ LINARESVETERANOS D MC.A. TROTACALLES
23PABLOMISA RICOSENIOR A MC.A.TROTACALLES
24CARLOS FELIPE FERNáNDEZ PéREZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
25JOSE MARIAPAEZ PAZOSVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
26RAFAEL PORTERO SALINASVETERANOS B M LOS CARRERISTAS
27MANUELDORADO MARTOSVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
28SALVADORCORDOBA ARANAVETERANOS A MC.D. CABRA RUNNING
29CARLOSJURADO HERRERAJUNIOR MPAG PEñARROYA-PVO
30RAULFORTE JEREZVETERANOS A MMARATONIANOS ACHICHARRAOS
31TONISANCHEZ CORPASVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
32PABLOMORENO SILLEROVETERANOS B M C.D. PULSO2 TRAIL RUNNING CLUB
33JOSÉ ANTONIOGÓMEZ BALLESTEROS VETERANOS C MCÁRBULA SPORT
34ANTONIO JAVIERCOCA NOGUEROLVETERANOS B M CÁRBULA SPORT
35ALVAROAYUSO JIMENEZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
36MOISESHERNANDEZ SANTACRUZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
37FRANCISCO JOSéJIMéNEZ GUERREROVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
38ANDRESNAVARRO RASCONVETERANOS B M CORRECAMINOS MARTOS
39JOSé MARíAMUñOZ VIDALVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
40JOSE JUANGIL COSANOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
41ANGELESTRELLA AGUILERAVETERANOS A MTROSIERRA HORNACHUELO
42FRANCISCO JOSEVAQUERO RAMOSVETERANOS B M INSTITUTO KIROS
43GUILLAUMEROULLANDVETERANOS B M TEAM MALí
44DIEGOGONZÁLEZ BLANCOVETERANOS A MCLUB DEPORTIVO ARUNCI
45ISMAELGUTIERREZ MORALESSENIOR B MC.A ORIPPO
46FRANCISCO VALLE BALLESTEROSVETERANOS D MVERTICALIA
47ELOYRELAÑO LEONSENIOR B MNO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA
48MATEOGONZALEZ DE LA LASTRAVETERANOS D MACCPL
49EDUARDO JIMENEZ GARCIAVETERANOS B M CARAGATO
50JOSE RAMAS SANTAMARÍAVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
51RAFAEL ALCARAZ MUñOZVETERANOS A MLOS KENYATAS DE SANTAELLA
52JUAN DIEGOCAMPILLO RISQUEZVETERANOS A MCD ROMPEBIELAS
53LUIS CARLOSMALDONADO GARCIAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
54ENRIQUE JOSEMORENO TRUNCESVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
55OSCARVALLE NAVAJASVETERANOS A MNO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA
56MIGUELCASTILLA PEDRERAVETERANOS B M KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
57JOSE ANTONIOCABALLERO RUIZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
58JOSé MANUELZARZA JIMéNEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
59RAFAEL REQUENA MORENOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
60HéCTOR GRACIáNRUIZ CRUZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
61JOSE CARLOSPOZO PERALESVETERANOS A MPULSO
62RAFAELSANCHEZ MONTIELSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
63IGNACIO JESUSGONZáLEZ VALVERDESENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
64IGNACIOESPEJO RUIZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
65MANUELMOLINA DOBLASVETERANOS D MCLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS CALIFAS
66JUAN MANUELALVAREZ VALENZUELAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
67JOAQUINLARA EL AMARTIVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
68MANUELARROYO BOLAÑOVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO ORIPPO
69JAVIERMARQUEZ LOPEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
70JUANBELMONTE VALEROSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
71MACARENACAMACHO CASCAJOVETERANAS A FINDEPENDIENTE
72ALBERTOROMERO TORRESVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
73RAFAELROJAS CRESPOVETERANOS B M ZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
74ANTONIO áNGEL FLORES DE LA CRUZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
75JOSE MARIAALBALA PEñAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
76ENRIQUEVIDAL SANZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
77JOSé RICARDOGAMERO BORREGOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
78MANUELCOUñAGO LUQUEVETERANOS D MGUM CóRDOBA
79JESUS MUñOZ CABRERASENIOR B MCARRERITAS-APRIETALAGRIETA
80JESUSESCOBAR MEDELVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
81CAYETANOSORIANO LUQUEVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
82RAFAELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS C MATTE.CORDOBES
83DANIELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CORDOBES
84JAVIERFUENTES MERINOVETERANOS C MZAMPABOLLOS DE CORDOBA
85MANUELDE LA TORRE HERSOGVETERANOS A MYO SOLO
86SONIA IRIS TRETTERVETERANAS B FCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
87ALBERTOGONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR B MATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
88ANTONIOLIRA CARMONAVETERANOS D MROMPEBIELAS
89JOSE ANTONIOBLANCO PEREZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
90JAVIERPEREDA. PéREZ VETERANOS D MA TODA PASTILLA
91MANUEL GAMA LóPEZ VETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO SANTAROSA
92FRANCISCO MANUELBELTRAN GAMEROVETERANOS C MLLEGA COMO PUEDAS
93RAFAELALCAIDE CASTILLAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
94RAFAELCOST ALMAGROVETERANOS D MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
95ALEJANDRAAGUILAR MORALESJUNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
96CARLOS DAVIDALVAREZ FERNáNDEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
97JESÚSJURADO CORTADAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
98JAVIERMERIDA MARTINEZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
99MARIA VICTORIACEREZO MORALESJUNIOR FNINGUNO
100JOSETERRONES BRUNOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
101COVADONGAMUñOZ RAYAJUNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
102MIGUEL ANGELSANCHEZ MIRALLESVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
103RAFAEL ANGELREDONDO CANALESVETERANOS A MLAS LIEBRES CARPEñAS
104JESúS MANUELCHACóN PAREJOVETERANOS B M LOS CALIFAS
105JOSE PASO ALCOLEAVETERANOS D MCLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBES
106ALVAROFERNANDEZ ALORSVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
107DAMIANTRABADELA GOMEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
108MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
109MARCOS JOSECANOVAS LUNAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
110 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEINADO AMORES VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
111JUAN CARLOSMOLINA FERNáNDEZ VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
112FRANCISCOANGULO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS B M TABLERUN-DICCOR
113JOSé LUISLARA DELGADOSENIOR A MCDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES
114JUAN JOSEMARTIN PORRASVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
115MARISOL TORRALBO GOMEZJUNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
116ANTONIO JOSEMONTORO PEREZSENIOR B MLAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS
117ANTONIOLORENZO GALLEGOVETERANOS B M TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
118MIGUEL ANGELRUIZ LORENZOVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
119RAFAMARZO ARENAS SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
120JOSE MANUELGONZáLEZ CABAñASVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
121JAVIERGUTIERREZ PEREZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
122PATRICIALóPEZ ALCAIDEVETERANAS A FINDEPENDIENTE
123JOSé ANTONIOBéJAR CáNEDAVETERANOS B M ZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
124DAVIDCABRERA MOLEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
125ABEL LUISREGUERA BERNIERVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
126JOSE MANUELBARBERO REDONDOVETERANOS B M KABRAS LOKAS
127JAVIERESCUDERO ARANDASENIOR B MTHUNDER
128JULIOSáNCHEZ GILVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
129FRANCISCOALBALA MATAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
130JESúSALVAREZ CáLIZVETERANOS C MZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
131JAVIERRENGEL YUSTEJUNIOR MTRIATLON BIKE
132JAVIERPOLO COZARVETERANOS B M ZAMPABOLLOS
133JOSé CARLOSSáNCHEZ JIMéNEZVETERANOS D MC.A ORIPPO
134MARíA DEL CARMENJURADO BENíTEZVETERANAS D FC.A ORIPPO
135FERNANDO LARA GALáN JUNIOR MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
136MATEOGAMEZ GUERREROVETERANOS A MCARRERA CONTINúA COIN
137CARLOS MELLADO GARCIASENIOR B MMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
138ALEJANDROCARVAJAL DIAZVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
139CRISTOBAL ORTIZ LOPEZVETERANOS D MCARBULASPORT
140FRANCISCO JOSÉMERINAS MARTÍNVETERANOS C MCÁRBULA SPORT
141BENITOCOBOS PAYÁNVETERANOS C MCÁRBULA SPORT
142FRANCISCOALMAGRO GARCÍAVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
143MIGUEL ANGELEGEA HUERTASVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
144ANTONIO JOSEMADRID TENAVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
145JOSEBARRERA GILVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CáRBULA SPORT
146FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GRACIAVETERANOS D MCÁRBULA SPORT
147ANTONIO MIGUELGARCIA CUENCAVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
148ANDRÉSNUÑEZ CIUDADVETERANOS D MCÁRBULA SPORT
149ENRIQUEMATA RUIZVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
150JOSE ANTONIOJURADO DEL POZOVETERANOS C MTEAM LOS CARRERISTAS
151VIRTUDESCORPAS DE LOS RIOSVETERANAS A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
152JUAN JOSE CORPAS DE LOS RIOSVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
153ANDRESTORRES ALCOBENDASVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTEALCALá 8:30
154MANUELTORRECILLAS ROMEROVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
155JOSECAÑETE DIAZVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
156RAFAEL MANUELMEJIAS CRIADOVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
157JAVIERBARRERA BAENAVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
158FRANCISCOSAGRE GONZÁLEZVETERANOS B M CáRBULA SPORT
159JOSE ANTONIOBARON LOPEZVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
160EXPEDITOALGUACIL CUADROSVETERANOS D MCALIFAS
161FRANCISCOLUQUE ALGARVETERANOS C MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
162JOSé DAVID CORREDERA CORREDERAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
163JESúSOLMO ZAMORANOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
164VICENTE MANUELSILES LARREAVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO CARBULA SPORT
165RAFAELADAME CRUZVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
166FRANCISCO ROMERO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
167VICTORBELLIDO DE LOS RIOSVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
168ANTONIOROMERO HAROVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
169BLÁSLUNA PAYÁNVETERANOS B M CÁRBULA SPORT
170RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
171DAVIDEDUARDO RECHEVETERANOS B M CARBULA SPORT
172JAIMENAVARRO LOPEZJUNIOR MCARBULA SPORT
173RAFAELORTIZ CARABALLOVETERANOS B M ATLETAS DE ELITE
174DANIELAGUILAR RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS A MATLETAS DE ELITE
175ANTONIO LUISMIRANDA SANCHEZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
176RAFAELCASTRO TRIGUEROVETERANOS A MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
177FCO JAVIERGUTIéRREZ TRUJILLOSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO FUNDACIóN GRUPO OLEíCOLA DE JAéN
178FRANCISCOFERNáNDEZ PALACIOS VETERANOS A MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
179MANUEL JAVIER LOZANO PAEZVETERANOS A MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
180EULALIOLOPEZ LOPEZVETERANOS B M A NENE UTA
181ISIDROJIMéNEZ NIETOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
182MANUEL MORENO AVILÉSVETERANOS B M CÁRBULA SPORT
183JOSÉ DÍAZ SÁNCHEZVETERANOS A MCáRBULA SPORT
184RAFAELRUIZ DE LA ROSAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
185MARTINGARCIA PEREZVETERANOS C MCARBULA SPORT
186FRANCISCOCABALLERO RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MCÁRBULA SPORT
187RAFAELPOZO JIMENEZVETERANOS A MCÁRBULA SPORT
188LOLICANTALEJO LORENZOVETERANAS A FCÁRBULA SPORT
189NAWAL MAHFOUDH JEBBARSENIOR B FCÁRBULA SPORT
190JULIODÍAZ SÁNCHEZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
191MARIA JOSEFERRER HIGUERASVETERANAS A FCARBULA SPORT
192ANA MARIAFERRER HIGUERASSENIOR B FCARBULA SPORT
193JAIMEGUZMáN LUQUEJUNIOR MC.N MELILLA TRIATHLON
194FRANCISCO JOSéBARRERA BAENAVETERANOS C MCÁRBULA SPORT
195VICTORDE LA TORRE RODRIGUEZVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
196RAFAELGALLEGO REQUENAVETERANOS A MCÁRBULA SPORT
197ÁNGELARCIS PAVÓNVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
198RAFAELGAJETE SáNCHEZVETERANOS A MCáRBULA SPORT
199ANTONIOFERNÁNDEZ MADRIDVETERANOS A MCÁRBULA SPORT
200JUAN CARLOSNIETO GRACIAVETERANOS A MCARBULA SPORT
201RAFAELDE LA MATA SANCHEZSENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
202RAFAELRUIZ HERRERAVETERANOS A MKILóMETROS POR OPORTUNIDADES
203JUAN MANUELCONEJO CASTROVETERANOS B M LAS LIEBRES
204JESúSREINA LOZANOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
205AGUSTíN GARCíA GUTIéRREZ VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
206JUAN ANTONIOMORENO GALLEGOVETERANOS B M C.D. KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
207FRANCISCOLINARES MORENOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
208ANTONIOLEAL PERALESVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
209DANIEL GAVILAN VARO VETERANOS A M@UCORS@TRAIL
210JAVIERPOSADAS LOZANOVETERANOS A M@UCORSA@TRAIL
211JAVIER CUBERO LóPEZ VETERANOS A M@UCORSA@TRAIL
212JUAN FRANCISCO ROSA MARTINVETERANOS B M @UCORSA@TRAIL
213PEDRO MIGUEL PéREZ MUñOZ VETERANOS A MAVE FéNIX MARMOLEJO
214PATRICIOSORIANO CASTROVETERANOS B M PLANCHO RUNNERS
215FERNANDODEL REY MONTESINOSVETERANOS C MVERTICALIA
216FRANCISCASARAVIA GONZALEZVETERANAS D FINDEPENDIENTE
217JUANGARCíA SARAVIASENIOR B MTRINAVIAL
218JUAN ANTONIOEXPOSITO BERMEJOSENIOR B MINDEA
219RAFAELLóPEZ OBISPOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
220MANUELMARIN COSTVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
221JOSE MANUEL MAQUEDA ESTEPAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
222GONZALOCABALLERO SáNCHEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
223ENRIQUEDE LA ROSA LUQUEVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
224JOSé ANTONIOCáRDENAS RUIZVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
225FRANCISCO JAVIERCOST POZOSENIOR B MCLUB ARROLLAPASTOS
226MANUELMONTORO GARCIAVETERANOS D MLIEBRES CARPEñAS
227DANIELNARANJO LÓPEZVETERANOS B M LAS LIEBRES
228JOSE ANTONIOZABALA RIOSVETERANOS B M C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO
229RAFAELSANCHEZ FERNáNDEZVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO MONTILLA
230MANUELLOPEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
231RAFAELPORTERO SALAMANCAVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
232FRANCISCOGARCíA TEJADAVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
233JUAN MORENO REPISOVETERANOS B M CLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
234JUAN MARCOSDE SOLA RODRIGUEZVETERANOS A MADN DOS HERMANAS
235SEBASTIANGODOY LUQUEVETERANOS A MAVE FENIX
236ÁNGEL MUñOZ PéREZ SENIOR A MC.D. BIKILA GRANADA
237ANTONIOORTIZ GARCIAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
238JOSE ANTONIODEL RIO HIDALGOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
239FRANCISCO RAMON GIL RIVAS VETERANOS B M AMIGOS DEL CANAL
240ANTONIOMONTERO GUTIERREZVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CORDOBES
241JOSE MANUELLOPEZ LOPEZVETERANOS C MA NENE UTA
242GABRIEL MARISCAL NIETO VETERANOS C MC.D.ARUNCI
243ENRIQUEMOLINA RODRIGUEZVETERANOS C MA NENE UTA
244JUAN JOSEPINTO MARTINEZVETERANOS A MBATHCO RUNNING TEAM
245GINÉSREYES CABALLEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
246JUAN ANTONIOLEON LORAVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
247JOSé RAMóNGARCíA ALCAIDE VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
248JOSE OSCARDEL PINO DEL CASTILLOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
249ANGELROMERO SARMIENTOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
250JUAN FABIANMUñOZ MONSERRATVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
251ENRIQUEARANDA CARMONASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
252DAVIDCALERO CARMONAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
253FRANCISCO MANUEL DíAZ BLANCO JUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
254MANUELLARA GARCíAVETERANOS B M CA AVE FÉNIX MARMOLEJO
255FCº JAVIERGALLARDO SORINAVETERANOS B M ATLETISMO AVE FÉNIX MARMOLEJO
256ANTONIOAMATE SOTOVETERANOS C MATLETISMO AVE FÉNIX MARMOLEJO
257CRISTINALINDE JIMENEZSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
258JOSECOST CARRASCOVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRAS
259OSCARROMERO CARRETEROVETERANOS B M GO FIT
260ANTONIO JOSERAYA EXPINOVETERANOS B M C.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
261MANUELGONZALEZ ROMEROVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO ORIPPO
262JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANOS B M C.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
263JOSE ANTONIOURBANO CARMONAVETERANOS D MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
264ESTEFANíAROLDáN CASTILLOSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
265ANTONIO JOSECHAVERO PALACIOSSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
266ANTONIO CHAVERO DUARTEVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
267EDUARDOGRANADOSVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
268EMILIOSEPúLVEDA ROMEROVETERANOS D MCOOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTES DE SEVILLA
269JOSE MIGUELDOMINGUEZ IBAñEZVETERANOS C MCOOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTES DE SEVILLA
270RAFAEL SANCHEZ MENGIBARSENIOR A MCOOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTES DE SEVILLA
271FRANCISCOLOPEZ MIGUELESVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
272ÁLVAROSOLíS PRECIADOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
273RAFAELPéREZ MURILLO SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
274FERNANDOORTIZ ROMEROJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
275ALFREDORUIZ MORALSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
276MARINAPALACIOS FRANCOVETERANAS A FKABRASLOCASTRAIL
277MIGUELALFARO DOÑOROVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
278JULIOPELAYO CABRERA SENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
279CONCEPCIONDIAZ VILLEGASVETERANAS B FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
280MARI CARMEN GARCIA TORREJIMENOVETERANAS B FINDEPENDIENTE
281JOSE MANUEL VARELA ORTIZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
282AGUSTíNFERNáNDEZ VELASCOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
283FRANCISCO RAFAEL ESTEVEZ GARCíA VETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE
284JULIO EUSEBIOMARTINEZ GOMEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA
285SERGIO CARRILLO PéREZ VETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
286JOSEALVAREZ CRIADOSENIOR A MDONANDO VIDAS TEAM
287ROCIOECIJA PLAZASENIOR A FDONANDO VIDAS TEAM
288PEDRO P. CHAMORRO BARRANCOVETERANOS B M INDEPENDIENTE