DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub De TriatlónModalidad De Inscripción
1JUANCORDĂłN ARENASVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT
2LAURAPĂ©REZ AGUILERAVETERANO 1 FGRANADA X EL RUNNINGSPRINT
3FRANCISCO JAVIERARROYO ESCOBARVETERANO 1 MCICLOTURISTA HUĂ©TOR TAJARSPRINT
4TONIESTAHLFESTVETERANO 1 FTT-HORTICOLA ILITURGITANA SPRINT
5EVELINORTIGOSA PEREZVETERANO 1 FCD TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSASPRINT
6FRANCISCO JAVIERVEGA RODRIGUEZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT
7ABRAHAMCOBOS CANOSENIOR MNOSUPERSPRINT
8ANGEL DAVIDMARTIN COBOSSENIOR MNOSUPERSPRINT
9JUAN FRANCISCO MACHADO CASASVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLON GRANADASPRINT
10PAULA MARÍACÓRDOBA PELÁEZCADETE FARCHIDONA TRIATLONSPRINT
11EUSEBIO RAMON CORDOBA MEDINAVETERANO 1 MARCHIDONA TRIATLONSPRINT
12FRANCISCOLARA AGUILARSENIOR MCD ARCHIDONA TRIATLONSPRINT
13DANIELCASALINI RUBIOVETERANO 1 MC.D TRIATLON GRANADASPRINT
14DAVID RODRĂ­GUEZ PĂ©REZ CADETE MINDEPENDIENTEMENTE SUPERSPRINT
15PAULARODRIGUEZ PEREZCADETE FCLUB NATACION OGIJARESSUPERSPRINT
16LEONARDOPILCHER GARCIAVETERANO 2 M CD. TRIATLON GRANADASPRINT
17NIEVESCANTOS BERTOSVETERANO 1 FCD. TRIATLĂłN GRANADASPRINT
18MIGUEL ÁNGELRODRíGUEZ ROLDåNSENIOR MNOSPRINT
19FRANPEREZ BERBELSENIOR MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSASUPERSPRINT
20REMEPĂ©REZ CARMONAVETERANO 1 FCD TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSASUPERSPRINT
21BELENCUBEROS GALVEZSUB 23 FTRI-HTSUPERSPRINT
22MIGUEL ANGELRODRIGUEZ VALENZUELAVETERANO 2 MNOSPRINT
23DAVIDCUESTA MARTINCADETE MTRI-HTSUPERSPRINT
24MANUELPUERTAS CRUZVETERANO 3 MC.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSASPRINT
25CARMINA PUEBLA REJONVETERANO 2 FCD TRIATLĂłN BABYSCOOLSUPERSPRINT
26ALVAROMORALES PEREGRINASENIOR MLOS FRESQUITOS DUALTRISPRINT
27ANTONIOSALGUERO FERNANDEZSENIOR MLOS FRESQUITOS DUALTRISPRINT
28MARTĂ­NPINILLA CUEVASSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT
29PEDRO MIGUELMOLINA AVILĂ©SSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTESUPERSPRINT
30JUAN MANUELZAMORA CASTELLANOSUB 23 MTRI-HTSPRINT
31JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGEZ GARCIASENIOR MGALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDASPRINT
32JOSĂ© MANUEL GRACIA BERTOS JUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE SUPERSPRINT
33VICTORALCARAZ MORENOSUB 23 MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT
34CARLOSLINARES ROJASVETERANO 1 MC.D. TRIATLĂłN GRANADASPRINT
35ELSAMOLINA ROZUACADETE FTRI-HTSPRINT
36JUAN CUESTA AGUILERACADETE MTRI.HTSPRINT
37JOSE ANTONIOMONTORO PACHECOVETERANO 1 MC D TRIATLON GRANADASPRINT
38JAVIERLóPEZ SEGURASENIOR MC.D.TRIATLÓN GRANADASPRINT
39NATALIARICO GĂĄMIZCADETE FTRI-HTSUPERSPRINT
40ENRIQUEMOYA JIMĂ©NEZSUB 23 MNOSPRINT
41JESUS MUñOZ BOHORQUEZ SENIOR MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT
42PAULAMALAGON DAZAJUNIOR FTRISUB20SPRINT - EQUIPOS POR RELEVOS
43SERGIOCOCA EPIFANIOSENIOR MMORALEDA TEAMSPRINT - EQUIPOS POR RELEVOS
44MIGUEL ANGELTORTOSA PELEGRINAVETERANO 1 MINDEPENDIENTESPRINT
45ANTONIO VICTORORTEGA COBOSVETERANO 1 MTRI-HTSUPERSPRINT
46ANTONIOORTEGA MORENOCADETE MTRI-HTSUPERSPRINT
47VICTORIAPADIAL HERNANDEZSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTESUPERSPRINT
48INMACULADA BERTOS ESCOBAR VETERANO 1 FINDEPENDIENTE SUPERSPRINT
49JOSE ANTONIOMARTINEZ ARCOVETERANO 1 MGALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDASPRINT - EQUIPOS POR RELEVOS