DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1SAMUELALAMINOS FERRESMáSTER 30 MCN FUENGIROLA SWIMMING
2CUSTODIOCASTRO AGUILARMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
3ARMANDOPRADOS FORTESMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
4ANGELBLAZQUEZ DIEGUEZMáSTER 40 MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
5MIGUEL ANGELMONTORO MUñOZMáSTER 30 MC.D TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
6ALFREDO DE CORDOBA GOZALVEZJUNIOR MCDU NATACIO
7NACHODIAZ CABELLOSéNIOR MVILLANUEVA MESíA
8FRANCISCOLóPEZ VENEGASSéNIOR ME.M.N SALOBREñA
9MARíA INMACULADALóPEZ VENEGASJUNIOR FE.M.N SALOBREñA
10GABRIELALABARCE MUROJUNIOR ME.M.N SALOBREñA
11RAFAEL CONTRERAS PEDROSAMáSTER 30 MCORCHER@S
12SAMUELMARTOS MATURANAMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
13VERONICAMARTIN TABOADAMáSTER 30 FCORCHER@S
14ANA MARíAGONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZMáSTER 40 FCD KRONOS ATARFE
15ÁLVAROTALLON GALDEANO MáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
16ELVIRACATENA VERDEJOMáSTER 30 FCALIQUEñO POWER
17ROCíOMARTíN LUPIóNMáSTER 30 FREAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE MOTRIL
18JUAN MARTIN BLANCOMáSTER 40 MREAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE MOTRIL
19MANUELPERTíñEZ GóMEZMáSTER 40 MFUENGIROLA SWIMMING
20EULALIOROMEROMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
21MANUELPAVÓN CAMPOSMáSTER 30 MC.A. LOS PERDIGONES
22BARBARAALCALDEMáSTER 30 FC.D TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
23SARA DADDAOUAJUNIOR FC.N. INACUA HUETOR VEGA
24LOURDESESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZSéNIOR FC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
25ESTHER MORALES ORTIZMáSTER 40 FCLUB NATACIóN MONTILLA
26JAVIERRECHE MARTINEZMáSTER 30 MGRX RUN 82
27VICTORCASALINI RUBIOMáSTER 40 MCLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL
28MARIARAMíREZ RODRíGUEZ JUNIOR FC.N.INACUA HUETOR VEGA
29MARIA DEL MARRODRíGUEZ OZAEZ MáSTER 40 FC.N.INACUA HUETOR VEGA
30MANUEL RUIZ ROLDANMáSTER 30 MC.D.TIRATLON GRANADA
31PEDRONUÑEZ TERRONMáSTER 40 MCDU NATACION GRANADA
32YOLANDADEL PINO CASTILLOMáSTER 40 FCDU NATACIÓN GRANADA
33PATRICIOGONZALEZ PIMENTEL MáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
34DAVIDOLIVENCIA SáNCHEZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
35PAQUI ESPINOSA PéREZMáSTER 40 FTT-HORTICOLA ILITURGITANA
36DAVIDFRíAS LOPEZMáSTER 30 MCD BIKILA GRANADA
37JAIMEMANZANEDO NEGUERUELAMáSTER 40 MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
38MARIA TERESADEL CASTILLO SANTAELLAMáSTER 30 FINDIVIDUAL
39RUBENLECHUGA LUQUEJUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
40ANTONIOOLIVA ESPINOLAMáSTER 40 MC.D TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
41FRANCISCOLARA AGUILARSéNIOR MCD ARCHIDONA TRIATLóN
42RAMON MANUELREGUERO LóPEZJUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUETOR VEGA
43ALEJANDROCASTAÑO CHACÓNMáSTER 40 MFUENGIROLA SWIMMING
44ALEXISSECO BLANCOMáSTER 40 MSELES UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEM
45FRANCISCO JAVIERROBLES PéREZMáSTER 40 MC.N.INACUA HUETOR VEGA
46JOSé ANTONIOLOPEZ FUENTESMáSTER 30 MAMO A NACHO
47JESUSBOCANEGRA DEL RíOJUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUETOR VEGA
48ISABELLóPEZ SUáREZJUNIOR FC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
49JOAQUíNLóPEZ SUáREZ JUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
50MARIA LUISAVAZQUEZ DEL REY RIVASMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTE
51RAFAELBAYO SIERRAMáSTER 40 MC.D.TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
52IVANTEVA SANCHEZJUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
53CRISTINACUADROS JIMéNEZJUNIOR FC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
54RAFAEL FRANCISCOESCOBAR FERNANDEZSéNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
55ANDREAQUESADA LUJANJUNIOR FC N CHURRIANA
56FRANCISCO RAULPUERTO MONTALBÁNMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
57AARON MANUELORTEGA JIMENEZJUNIOR MCDU GRANADA
101MARTASPUCH CALVAR MáSTER 40 FCDM TARTESSOS
102FCO JAVIERGARRIDO DAVILA MáSTER 40 MCDM TARTESSOS
103REMEDIOS FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZMáSTER 40 FCDM TARTESSOS
104XAVILóPEZ MáSTER 30 MCD TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
105SERGIOMANZANO GUTIERREZMáSTER 30 MCLUB NATACION FUENLABRADA
106JAVIERCARMONA SANCHEZSéNIOR MCN ARMILLA
107ALBACARMONA SÁNCHEZJUNIOR FCN ARMILLA
108ROCíOLEóN LóPEZSéNIOR FCD GRANADA NATACIóN MáSTER
109DANIELSERRANO CRUZMáSTER 30 MC.D GRANADA NATACIóN MASTER
110MARIASALAZAR GARCIAMáSTER 30 FC.D GRANADA NATACIóN MASTER
111EDINABENKO -MáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTE
112ROMUBENITEZ RODRIGUEZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
113MARY ROSE CROSSMáSTER 40 FCHILI LEISURE
114MARCOSBAENA ALVAREZMáSTER 40 MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
115DAVIDLIRIO DOMINGOMáSTER 30 MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
116SALOMéAGUILERA RODRíGUEZSéNIOR FC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
117CARMEN CARRASCO CORREAMáSTER 40 FC.D GRANADA NATACIóN MASTER
118VANESALOPEZ CONTRERASMáSTER 30 FC.D GRANADA NATACIóN MASTER
119ALBERTOESQUITINO GARRIDO SéNIOR MC.N.CHURRIANA
120MANUELFERNáNDEZ ESTEBANMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
121EVA MDIAZ CABELLOMáSTER 30 FCAMISETAS Y DORSALES
122LAURARAMíREZ RODRíGUEZJUNIOR FC.N.INACUA HUETOR VEGA
123JULIEHOBBS MáSTER 40 FCN.ARMILLA
124DAVIDHOBBS HOBBSMáSTER 40 MCN.ARMILLA
125MANUEL BRACERO SáNCHEZ MáSTER 40 MCORCHER@S
126FRANCISCO JAVIERTORRES MANZANOMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
127PAULANUÑEZ DEL PINOINFANTIL FCDU NATACION GRANADA
128SOFIA NUÑEZ DEL PINOINFANTIL FCDU NATACION GRANADA
129DIANAGORDO CANOSéNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
130CRISTOBALROMERO GUTIERREZSéNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
131RAFAELMOLINA MUñOZMáSTER 40 MNINGUNO
132ANGELAMARTIN AGUILERAMáSTER 30 FC.D. GRANADA NATACIÓN MASTER
133JULIOSAN-MATíAS MARíNMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
134PRISCILAPéREZ PEñAMáSTER 30 FC.D TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL
135EDUARDORAMOS RAMIREZMáSTER 40 MTRICLUB BABYSCHOOL
136MANUELJIMéNEZ LARA MáSTER 40 MTRICLUB BABYSCHOOL
137CéSARORTIZ ROJASMáSTER 40 MTRICLUB BABYSCHOOL
138INMAGOMEZ CONDEMáSTER 30 FTRIATARFE
139ANTONIOROJAS ARQUEROMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
140MIGUEL ÁNGELÁVILA AGUILARMáSTER 30 MNINGUNO
141ALBERTOGORDO CUESTAMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
142JOSEROJAS DIAZMáSTER 30 MADVANCEPREMIUM
143RICARDOMARTÍ GARCIAMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
144ÁNGELSERRANO DOMíNGUEZJUNIOR MC.N. INACÚA HUÉTOR VEGA
145IONELNANU NANUMáSTER 40 MCORCHEROS
146LAURANANU BULGARUINFANTIL FCHURRIANA
147PILARMUñOZ CAñEROMáSTER 30 FCD TRIVILA
148MANUELRODRíGUEZ TOVARMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTEMENTE
149JAVIERMORALES CASTROMáSTER 30 MTRIATOMIX
150DAVIDCOBO LOPEZMáSTER 40 MCLUB ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH
151GERMANPOLO ROMEROMáSTER 40 MC.N.ARMILLA
152FRANCISCO MJIMENEZ RODRIGUEZMáSTER 40 MC.D. TRIALHAMBRA GRANADA
153JAVIERPAVóN IñURRIETASéNIOR MFUENGIROLA SWIMMING
154MARI CRUZMARTIN AGUILERAMáSTER 40 FCD GRANADA NATACION MASTER
155DANIELMONTES SERRANOMáSTER 30 MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
156MANUEL TERRON MOYAJUNIOR MENTRENA@TRIJUANSA
157MARIA PERAT ABOU FARAHJUNIOR FCN TORREMOLINOS
158KAREN PERAT ABOU FARAHINFANTIL FCN TORREMOLINOS
159CARLOSJIMENEZ TESTERAMáSTER 40 MTICORUNNERS
160RUBéN GONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZ MáSTER 40 MTICORUNNERS
161MAYCACAMACHO GARCÍAMáSTER 40 FT.T.HORTICULA ILITURGITANA
162TONIESTAHLFESTMáSTER 40 FTT-HORTíCOLAS ILITURGITANA
163ANA M.RODRIGUEZ CARASAMáSTER 40 FTT-ILITURGITANA
164ALEJANDROTRASSIERRA MUñOZMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
165LIDIACALVENTE NINATSAKIMáSTER 40 FC.N. FUENGIROLA SWIMMING
166ALFREDOPALLARES GALLEGOMáSTER 40 MC.D.TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
167MARIA JESUSOCAÑA GIMENEZMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTE
168ROSALíA GUERRERO FERNáNDEZ JUNIOR FC. N. INACUA HUÉTOR
169LIDIAGRANADOS DIAZMáSTER 40 FC.D TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILS A
170JUAN RAMóN MOLINA AGUILERAMáSTER 30 MSILVERBACK
171ELSA MAR MOLINA ROZÚAJUNIOR FSILVERBACK
172PEDRO CANO CASTROJUNIOR MCN0 SUNWOOD CHURRIANA
173PENELOPEEDWARDSMáSTER 40 FTRI-ANGLIA
174CINTIAHENESTROSA PULIDOJUNIOR FCD NATACIóN MORALEDA
175VICTORALMOHANO GONZALEZMáSTER 30 MC. D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
176RAFAELMATA SANCHEZMáSTER 40 MCAPITáN PATATO
177RUBéNCUéLLAR MANTASSéNIOR MSBC TEAM SILVERBACK