DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1SAMUELALAMINOS FERRESMáSTER 30 MCN FUENGIROLA SWIMMING
2CUSTODIOCASTRO AGUILARMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
3ARMANDOPRADOS FORTESMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
4ANGELBLAZQUEZ DIEGUEZMáSTER 40 MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
5MIGUEL ANGELMONTORO MUñOZMáSTER 30 MC.D TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
6ALFREDO DE CORDOBA GOZALVEZJUNIOR MCDU NATACIO
7NACHODIAZ CABELLOSéNIOR MVILLANUEVA MESíA
8FRANCISCOLóPEZ VENEGASSéNIOR ME.M.N SALOBREñA
9MARíA INMACULADALóPEZ VENEGASJUNIOR FE.M.N SALOBREñA
10GABRIELALABARCE MUROJUNIOR ME.M.N SALOBREñA
11RAFAEL CONTRERAS PEDROSAMáSTER 30 MCORCHER@S
12SAMUELMARTOS MATURANAMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
13VERONICAMARTIN TABOADAMáSTER 30 FCORCHER@S
14ANA MARíAGONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZMáSTER 40 FCD KRONOS ATARFE
15ÁLVAROTALLON GALDEANO MáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
16ELVIRACATENA VERDEJOMáSTER 30 FCALIQUEñO POWER
17ROCíOMARTíN LUPIóNMáSTER 30 FREAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE MOTRIL
18JUAN MARTIN BLANCOMáSTER 40 MREAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE MOTRIL
19MANUELPERTíñEZ GóMEZMáSTER 40 MFUENGIROLA SWIMMING
20EULALIOROMEROMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
21MANUELPAVÓN CAMPOSMáSTER 30 MC.A. LOS PERDIGONES
22BARBARAALCALDEMáSTER 30 FC.D TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
23SARA DADDAOUAJUNIOR FC.N. INACUA HUETOR VEGA
24LOURDESESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZSéNIOR FC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
25ESTHER MORALES ORTIZMáSTER 40 FCLUB NATACIóN MONTILLA
26JAVIERRECHE MARTINEZMáSTER 30 MGRX RUN 82
27VICTORCASALINI RUBIOMáSTER 40 MCLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL
28MARIARAMíREZ RODRíGUEZ JUNIOR FC.N.INACUA HUETOR VEGA
29MARIA DEL MARRODRíGUEZ OZAEZ MáSTER 40 FC.N.INACUA HUETOR VEGA
30MANUEL RUIZ ROLDANMáSTER 30 MC.D.TIRATLON GRANADA
31PEDRONUÑEZ TERRONMáSTER 40 MCDU NATACION GRANADA
32YOLANDADEL PINO CASTILLOMáSTER 40 FCDU NATACIÓN GRANADA
33PATRICIOGONZALEZ PIMENTEL MáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
34DAVIDOLIVENCIA SáNCHEZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
35PAQUI ESPINOSA PéREZMáSTER 40 FTT-HORTICOLA ILITURGITANA
36DAVIDFRíAS LOPEZMáSTER 30 MCD BIKILA GRANADA
37JAIMEMANZANEDO NEGUERUELAMáSTER 40 MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
38MARIA TERESADEL CASTILLO SANTAELLAMáSTER 30 FINDIVIDUAL
39RUBENLECHUGA LUQUEJUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
40ANTONIOOLIVA ESPINOLAMáSTER 40 MC.D TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
41FRANCISCOLARA AGUILARSéNIOR MCD ARCHIDONA TRIATLóN
42RAMON MANUELREGUERO LóPEZJUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUETOR VEGA
43ALEJANDROCASTAÑO CHACÓNMáSTER 40 MFUENGIROLA SWIMMING
44ALEXISSECO BLANCOMáSTER 40 MSELES UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEM
45FRANCISCO JAVIERROBLES PéREZMáSTER 40 MC.N.INACUA HUETOR VEGA
46JOSé ANTONIOLOPEZ FUENTESMáSTER 30 MAMO A NACHO
47JESUSBOCANEGRA DEL RíOJUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUETOR VEGA
48ISABELLóPEZ SUáREZJUNIOR FC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
49JOAQUíNLóPEZ SUáREZ JUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
50MARIA LUISAVAZQUEZ DEL REY RIVASMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTE
51RAFAELBAYO SIERRAMáSTER 40 MC.D.TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA
52IVANTEVA SANCHEZJUNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
53CRISTINACUADROS JIMéNEZJUNIOR FC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
54RAFAEL FRANCISCOESCOBAR FERNANDEZSéNIOR MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
55ANDREAQUESADA LUJANJUNIOR FC N CHURRIANA
56FRANCISCO RAULPUERTO MONTALBÁNMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
57AARON MANUELORTEGA JIMENEZJUNIOR MCDU GRANADA
101ROCíOLEóN LóPEZSéNIOR FGRANADA NATACIóN MáSTER
102MANUELMÀRQUEZ RUIZMáSTER 40 MPARTICULAR
103LAURAPUERTAS ROMEROMáSTER 30 FNINGUNO
104IKERCUCO PEÑAMáSTER 30 MNINGUNO
105RAMóN HERRERA CUERVOSéNIOR MINDIVIDUAL
106FRANCISCO JAVIERPRADAS CADENASMáSTER 40 MCLUB TRIATLON CORDOBA
107MAXIMKRIKUSHOVINFANTIL MR.C.N.DE MOTRIL
108LAURAIGEA FUENTESMáSTER 40 FBURUNTZALDEA
109NORAIMAZ IGEJUNIOR FBURUNTZALDEA
110MIGUEL ANGELMARTINEZ MUÑOZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
111DIANAORDOÑEZ GREBENNIKOVAJUNIOR FC.N. LAS GABIAS
112PEDROMARTINEZ GALLEGOMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
113JOSÉ MANUELROSADO MOLINAMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
114ANTONIOFAJARDO GóMEZ DE SALAZARMáSTER 40 MCD KRONOS ATARFE
115ANDREWGRAVESMáSTER 40 MLA HERRADURA
116ANNEDEL MAR ZIPSE MáSTER 40 FNO
117ANTONIOPEINADO VILLAMORMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
118FRANCISCO ANTONIOCASARES MORALESMáSTER 30 MA. D. PAZITO A PAZITO
119PEDROMEDINA NúñEZMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
120ELADIOCARBONELL MENDEZMáSTER 40 MNO
121IONELNANU NANUMáSTER 40 MCORCHER@S
122LAURANANU BULGARUINFANTIL FCN CHURRIANA
123JERONIMOGONZALEZ ANERAMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
124LOURDESMARTINEZ MELLADOMáSTER 40 FVOY POR MI CUENTA
125ADRIáNBARBERO RODRíGUEZSéNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
126DAVIDBELLO ROSSIQUEMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
127MONTSERRATALABARCE CALDERóNMáSTER 40 FNO
128JOSE EMILIORIVERA MARTINEZMáSTER 30 MNO
129MANUELIZQUIERDO CANTOSMáSTER 30 MNO
130ISRAEL UCEDA MARQUEZMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIDNTE
131IGNACIOGARCIA RODRIGUEZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIDNTE
132MANUEL BRACERO SáNCHEZ MáSTER 40 MCORCHER@S
134JOANDUCH SACERAMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
135RAFAELMOLINA MUñOZMáSTER 40 MNINGUNO
136ANE MIRENIMAZ IGEAINFANTIL FBURUNTZALDEA
137NATALIAMARTíN MOLINAMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTE
138MIGUEL SALMERON SANCHEZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
139FRANCISCO MOLINA MUñOZ MáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
140JORGE RODRIGUEZ BARRANQUEROJUNIOR MCLUB NATACION MIJAS
141RAULRODRIGUEZ BARRANQUEROINFANTIL MCLUB NATACION MIJAS
142CARLOSCARBALLO CENIZOMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
143MARIANAHIDALGO ABRILSéNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
144NANICASTILLO MONTESMáSTER 30 FNO
145ALEJANDROPEREZ SANCHEZMáSTER 30 MNO
146MANUELOCAñA REDONDOMáSTER 30 MC.N.ARMILLA
147JOSE MANUELPERALTE PERALTEMáSTER 40 MNO
148CRISTOBALROMERO GUTIERREZSéNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
149SALOMEAGUILERA RODRIGUEZSéNIOR FC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
150DAVIDLIRIO DOMINGOMáSTER 30 MC.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
151DIANAGORDO CANOSéNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
152VICTORABELARDO MARROYOJUNIOR MCLUB NATACION MIJAS
153ELOISAMARTíN LOJOINFANTIL FCLUB NATACIóN JAéN
154MARIAPERAT ABOU FARAHJUNIOR FCN TORREMOLINOS
155KARENPERAT ABOU FARAHINFANTIL FCN TORREMOLINOS
156GUSTAVOGONZALEZ ROMEROMáSTER 40 MTREKKINWORLD
157ESTHERHERNÁNDEZ CANOJUNIOR FC.N INACUA HUETOR VEGA
158ROSALIALOPEZ FERNANDEZMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTE
159LUIS MARIANOFRANCO MEDINAMáSTER 30 MNO
160MEL O GORMAN MáSTER 40 FNO
161KIMBERLEYHARWOODMáSTER 40 FNO
162FERNANDOGUDE RIOSINFANTIL MCDU NATACIÓN GRANADA
163ILDEFONSOMORCILLO BERBELMáSTER 40 MC. D. TRIATLON GRANADA
164ANTONIOROJAS ARQUEROMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
165CLARASáNCHEZ GONZALEZMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTE
166JOSEROJAS DIAZMáSTER 30 MADVANCEPREMIUM
167JAVIERCARMONA SANCHEZSéNIOR MCN ARMILLA
168ALBACARMONA SÁNCHEZJUNIOR FCN ARMILLA
169SALVADORGIJóN MOLINASéNIOR MNINGUNO
170ANGELAMARTIN AGUILERAMáSTER 30 FC.D. GRANADA NATACIÓN MASTER
171MARI CRUZMARTIN AGUILERAMáSTER 40 FC.D. GRANADA NATACIÓN MASTER
172ANTONIODIAZ HIDALGOMáSTER 40 MVEGA DE SALOBREÑA
173JUAN VICENTE ORTIZ HUERTASMáSTER 30 MCN JAEN
174CARLOSJIMENEZ TESTERAMáSTER 40 MTICORUNNERS
175RUBéN GONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZ MáSTER 40 MTICORUNNERS
176RAFAELCUARTERO RUIZMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
177JOAQUIN HARO RUBIÑO MáSTER 40 MTORRENUEVA
178YOLANDAJIMéNEZ CABRERAMáSTER 40 FREAL CLUB NáUTICO DE MOTRIL
179ALFONSOSOLER REVERTEMáSTER 30 MCN.MASTER AGUILAS
180RUBéNCUéLLAR MANTASSéNIOR MC.D SILVERBACK TEAM
181ALBERTOFRIAS JIMéNEZ SéNIOR MANTA LA ZUBIA
182FRANCISCO JOAQUINFERNANDEZ GONZALEZMáSTER 40 MNO
183DIEGO JOSEMARTIN PEREZMáSTER 40 MGTI
184SANTIAGOVILCHES TEJERINAJUNIOR MCDU GRANADA
185ANDRESMARTíNEZ SALCEDOJUNIOR MC.N. LAS GABIAS
186PAULACOBO GUERREROINFANTIL FC.D. NATACIóN MORALEDA
187MIGUELROMERA ROMEROJUNIOR MC.N LAS GABIAS
188CINTIAHENESTROSA PULIDOJUNIOR FC.D. NATACIóN MORALEDA
189FRANCISCO MJIMENEZ RODRIGUEZMáSTER 40 MC.D. TRIALHAMBRA GRANADA
190MANUELRODRíGUEZ TOVARMáSTER 40 MINACUA HUETOR VEGA
191CARLOSLóPEZ SABATERMáSTER 40 MC.N. INACUA HUÉTOR VEGA
192CARLOSALVAREZ MERINOSéNIOR MSOLTEROS DE ORO
193ALVAROGOMEZ RAGGIO GIL DEL PENESéNIOR MSOLTEROS DE ORO
194ALEJANDROBALLESTEROS COJINSéNIOR MSOLTEROS DE ORO
195MARIANOMEDINA MORALESMáSTER 40 MCERRO DEL CABALLO
196MANUELPEREZ ARAGONMáSTER 40 MINDIVIDUAL
197ALISASUSHCHINFANTIL FCT RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK TUK
198GABRIEL ELOYLóPEZ SIERRASéNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
199MARÍA VICTORIAMOLINA SÁNCHEZSéNIOR FC.D. NATACIóN MORALEDA
200MARGARITASALAZAR FAJARDOMáSTER 40 FSACUETEINFELIZ
201SANTIAGOMASANA ROBERTMáSTER 40 MSACUETEINFELIZ
202JORGECASTRO ESCUDEROMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
203ALEJANDROJIMENEZ GIMENEZINFANTIL MREAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MOTRIL
204JéROMECALMARDMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
205LIDIACALVENTE NINATSAKIMáSTER 40 FC.N. FUENGIROLA SWIMMING
206ANTONIOMILLáN BARRANCOMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTE
207GERARDOAPELLANIZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTE
208MIGUEL ANGELHERRERA CALVOMáSTER 40 MCD HOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLON MARBELLA
209EDINABENKO -MáSTER 30 FNO CLUB