DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
2ANTONIO JOSé AGUILAR ABAD VETERANOS B MRUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
3ANTONIOHUERTAS PéREZSENIOR B MLOS KENYATAS
4MANUEL JIMENEZ ESPEJOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
5ANDREA PAREJA REYESSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
6JOSE MARIANARANJO CARMONAVETERANOS A MPALMA DEL RIO
7DANIELIGLESIAS GIAOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
8ANTONIO JAVIER LOPEZ PEREZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
9LUIS FERNANDO POSTIGO RODRíGUEZ VARGASVETERANOS A MRUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS
10JULIO ALBERTORODRIGUEZ ESPINOSASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
11JOSEBORREGO RUIZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
12MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
13RAFAEL HERRADOR NAVASVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
14JAIME LóPEZ PéREZ SENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
15MARíA JOSé TRUJILLO ALBENDíNVETERANAS B FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
16MANUELJAEN CHICAVETERANOS B MVIRGEN DEL CASTILLO
17JOSE ANTONIOTEJADA SALIDOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
18DAVIDCRUZ LUQUEVETERANOS A MTRIATLON ALFANADIC
19FRANCISCOARIZA ROJANOVETERANOS B MC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENA
20ANGEL ALFEREZ CASTROSENIOR A MRUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS
21RAFAELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS C MAT CORDOBES
22DANIELPéREZ GAVILáNVETERANOS A MATLETISMO CORDOBES
23DAVIDCASTRO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
24JOSE ALVAREZ CRIADOSENIOR A MDONANDO VIDAS TEAM
25ROCIOECIJA PLAZASENIOR A FDONANDO VIDAS TEAM
26JOSE ANTONIOCARRASCO HENSVETERANOS D MVIRGEN DE BELEN
27-EMILIA DOMENECH LOPEZ DOMENECH LOPEZ VETERANAS D FATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN
28ANTONIORíOS ALJAMAVETERANOS D MCLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBES
29FRANCISCO JOSEVAZQUEZ NUÑEZVETERANOS A MTROTACALLES
30FRANPULIDO MATAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
31FRANCISCODOMINGUEZ DE LA ROSAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
32MANUEL ÁNGELSIERRA BAENAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
33JOAQUINRODRIGUEZ CAñEROVETERANOS A MRUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
34DIEGO PINEDA REQUENAVETERANOS A MRUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS
35JUAN JOSéRUIZ FERNáNDEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
36JOSEFRANCO RAMOS VETERANOS B MRAULNNING
37PABLOVELEZ SANCHEZ VETERANOS D MC. D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
38PABLOMISA RICOSENIOR A MC.A.TROTACALLES
39JOSE MANUEL REIFS MIRANDASENIOR A MCD LA CARLOTA
40EVA GIL CABEZASSENIOR A FC.A. CORDOBES
41SIMONEGEA BAENAVETERANOS C MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
42MANUEL MURIEL SABARIEGO VETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
43SERGIOLUNA MARINVETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
44PABLOBERGILLOS YEPESVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
45PEDRO JOSEDIAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
46MARIBELRUIZ PACHECOVETERANAS A FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
47EMILIARAMIREZ AVILAVETERANAS B FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
48JOSEGOMEZ GOMEZVETERANOS D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
49FCO. JAVIER RODRíGUEZ VáZQUEZ SENIOR B MRUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
50JOSE ANTONIOSANCHEZ LLAMASVETERANOS B MA 4.80 ATLETISMO
51ANTONIOANGEL PAEZVETERANOS C ME.P.A.MIGUEL RIOS
52HENRIQUEVASCONCELOS SANTANAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
53ABEL LUISREGUERA BERNIERVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
54LOLAGARCIA LOPEZ VETERANAS A FINDEPENDIENTE
55DAVID ALAMINO DE LA HABAVETERANOS A MRUNNING LOS GARROTES
56MARIA TERESAOSUNA DEL PINOVETERANOS C FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
57ANTONIOPRIETO NARANJOVETERANOS A MCLUB SINCANSANCIO AIRA RUNNING
58JOAQUÍN RUIZ MUÑOZVETERANOS C MLOS KENIATAS
59AGUSTINBONILLO LÓPEZVETERANOS A MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
60AMADORTORRES JOVERVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
61RAFAEL ALCARAZ MUñOZVETERANOS A MLOS KENYATAS DE SANTAELLA
62RAFAELJIMENEZ PERDIGON VETERANOS B MC. A. LOS KENIATAS
63ISAACOLMO ESPEJOSENIOR B MCLUB TRIATLóN CóRDOBA
64JUAN CARLOSLIéBANA ALCáZARSENIOR B MC.D. LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO
65JUAN MARIAGONZALEZ HERRERASENIOR B MLOS GALILOS
66JUAN ANTONIOOLMO POLOSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RíO
67GUSTAVORAMíREZ CáRDENASVETERANOS B MCLUB TRIATHLON CóRDOBA
68CANDIDONOGALES GRANADOS VETERANOS B MCLUB LAS ZORRERAS
69RAFAELOLIVARES RODRíGUEZSENIOR B MC. D. PUENTE ROMANO. CAMPO DE LA VERDAD.
70FRANCISCO JOSEVILLAR JIMENEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
71ANDRESTORRES ALCOBENDASVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTEALCALá 8:30
72SERGIOMURIEL BURGOSSENIOR A MCLUB DE ATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
73JUAN JESÚSMUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZVETERANOS A MCLUB DE ATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
74ARACELIALCOBA RODRIGUEZSENIOR B FATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
75ANTONIOOSUNA DOBLASVETERANOS B MATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
76MANUEL J.JEREZ SANCHEZJUVENILES MCLUB ATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
77EVA MARIAJERÉZ ROLDÁNVETERANAS A FCLUB DE ATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
78JOSE MARIALOPEZ ESPINOVETERANOS A MRUNNERS PURA CEPA
79MANUELMARIN COSTVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
80JESúS LEñA CáCERES SENIOR B MLOS CALIFAS
81JOSEPISANI DUARTEVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
82IVANSANCHEZ MOLINAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
83ALEJANDROLIRA ROMEROVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
84ANTONIO MANUELROJANO CABEZASSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
85ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ ROJANOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
86JUAN CASTELLANO BENITEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
87RAFAELNAVARRO ESPINOSAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
88ANA CABELLO ROMEROSENIOR A FLOS KENYATAS
89JULIOPAMOS BUENOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
90JUAN PEDROGÓMEZ CRESPOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
91DANIELOSUNA GONZáLEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
92DAVIDJIMENEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
93RAFAEL JESúS MOLINA ROJAS VETERANOS A MATLETISMO CORDOBES
94PEPELUNA FERNANDEZVETERANOS C MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
95CARLOSNICOT BENITOVETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
96CONCEPCIONDIAZ VILLEGASVETERANAS B FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
97RAFAEL ÁNGELÁLVAREZ MESAVETERANOS A MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
98LOURDESGARCIA DE LA TORRESENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
99JUANGOMEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS D MMS RUNNERS
100EMILIOBERNIER AGUILAR VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
101JOSE MANUELBERNIER AGUILARVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
102RAFAELPRIETO GRANADOSVETERANOS B MMIGUEL RIOS
103PEPIROMERO ALCANTARAVETERANAS B FMIGUEL RIOS
104ESTEBAN PINO BOTELLOVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
105MARIASALAS PRIETOVETERANAS B FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
106PAQUISALAS PRIETOVETERANOS C FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL CÓRDOBA
107SONIAVELASCO CONEJOVETERANAS A FIMPRENTA VILLENA
108FRANCISCO LUIS MARTíN DOBAOJUNIOR MATLETISMO CORDOBES
109PAQUIRUIZ ORTIZVETERANOS C FCLUB SENDERISMO
110MARTINMARTIN MARTINVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
111RAFAELBRAVO GARCIAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
112ROSARIO CABERO ROJASVETERANAS A FPALMA DEL RIO
113LENKAFORTEA GAMEROVETERANAS A FPALMA DEL RíO
114JESUS PINEDA VAROSENIOR A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
115PACOOSUNA GONZáLEZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
116ALBERTOGARCíA CUEVAS MOLINASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
117EXPEDITOALGUACIL CUADROSVETERANOS D MCALIFAS
118CRISTOBALHERNANDEZ NIETOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
119PEDROARTAJO HERNANDOVETERANOS D MA.D. MARATON JEREZ
120PEDROURBANO CARMONAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
121áNGEL CUSTODIOPEREZ RIVEIROSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
122RAFAELRUIZ MORAVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
123FRANCISCO JOSéREQUENA VILCHES SENIOR B MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
124FRANCISCO JOSéGARCíA GRANADOSVETERANOS A MCD SURCO AVENTURA
125SALUDMESAS SILESSENIOR B FCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
126ANTONIOJIMENEZ VAROVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
127INMACULADAJURADO GONZALEZVETERANAS A FCLUB ATLETISMO DE LA RAMBLA
128GABRIELRUIZ CAMPOSVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO DE LA RAMBLA
129JUAN ANTONIORUIZ MONTAÑOVETERANOS B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
130ALEJANDROLóPEZ LUCENASENIOR B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
131ALFONSOMUÑOZ CASASVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO DE LA RAMBLA
132MARI TRINIPORTERO GARRIDOSENIOR A FATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
133PEDROFERNANDEZ CAMPOSVETERANOS C MLA RAMBLA
134FERNANDO LOZANO TORRES VETERANOS A MC. D. LOS PALOMOS DE LA RAMBLA
135ROSAORTIZ LESMESVETERANAS A FC. D. LOS PALOMOS DE LA RAMBLA
136RAFAEL JAVIERPéREZ MURILLO SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
137DOLORESPéREZ REYESVETERANAS D FATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
138MIGUELNAVARRO DURANVETERANOS D MATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
139JORGEGARCIA CANTOSSENIOR B MMUNDATRAIL
140FRANCISCOGARCíA MORILLASENIOR A MC. A LA FAROLA
141FRANCISCO JAVIER REQUENA SOLA JUNIOR MC. A LA FAROLA
142JUAN VARO AGUAYO SENIOR B MC. A LA FAROLA
143NOEMIOSUNA GOMEZVETERANAS A FINDEPENDIENTE
144ALFONSOMILLAN ESLAVASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
145JOSE CRUZ RODRIGUEZVETERANOS D MC.D. MEDIA LEGUA BAENA
146ISMAELESPEJO CATALáNSENIOR B MZONA DE META
147ÁNGEL-NICOLáSRODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA
148EMILIARODRIGUEZ ALVAREZVETERANAS B FALTAMARCA RUNNING CLUB
149JUAN CARLOSMERA SALASVETERANOS C MLOS JARTIBLES
150JORGEREIFS POZOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
151FRANCISCOCOBOS MACIASVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
152JOSé MARíA ORTEGA FERNáNDEZVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
153LAURA ORTEGA DEL PINOSENIOR A FCLUB DE ATLETISMO PORCUNA
154TOÑIDEL PINO GARCÍAVETERANOS C FCLUB DE ATLETISMO PORCUNA
155JUAN MANUELNADALES PéREZ VETERANOS A MC. D. LOS PALOMOS DE LA RAMBLA
156JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA
157ANTONIO JESUSPORCUNA POZOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
158LOLACANTALEJO LORENZOVETERANAS A FCÁRBULA SPORT
159INMACULADAGUTIÉRREZ ALEGREVETERANAS A FCÁRBULA SPORT
160JOSE MANUELBARBERO REDONDOVETERANOS B MLOS CALIFAS
161JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MUñOZVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
162OSCAR MORUGAN GáLVEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
163FRANCISCO JOSéMARíN ÚBEDAVETERANOS A MC.A. CAMBIO DE MARCHA
164EVA MARIAHERRERA VALVERDESENIOR B FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
165BENITOLUQUE ARROYOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
166EDUARDOPORRAS GARCIA VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
167ANTONIACAMACHO POYATOVETERANOS C FATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
168JUAN CARLOSGARCÍA LANZAS VETERANOS A MLAS ZORRERAS
169JUAN ZACARíASRUIZ COBOSVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
170FRANCISCOPRIEGO DELGADOVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
171JESUSEROSADO AGUILARVETERANOS A MASTIGI
172CEFERINOMADERO CALAVETERANOS B MSIN LUCES NINGUNA
173DAVIDMORALES BARBEROVETERANOS A MTRIALTLON MEZQUITA
174ANDRES CORDOBA RUIZVETERANOS C MAMO ALLÁ
175ELENAPEREA MORALESJUNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
176LOLAPRIETO SOLERVETERANAS B FAIRA RUNNING
177ANTONIABUENO EGEAVETERANAS B FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
178FRANCISCO GRANADOS GUERREROVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
179JOSE ENRIQUESOTELO TORRALBOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
180DAVIDPOZóN MARTíN-CASTAñOVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
181ANTONIO MARCELO SALIDO CASTILLO VETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
182MANUEL LUQUE AMADORVETERANOS A MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
183FRANCISCO JESUSESPEJO CATALANSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
184LORENALOPEZ ORDOñEZSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
185CAYETANOSORIANO LUQUEVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
186JESúSTOSCANO MORENOVETERANOS B MC.A. CORDOBéS
187CARLOS MANUELGONZALEZ MARTINVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
188JOAQUíNPLAUS MESASENIOR B MMANDARINAS RUNNING
189JOSÉ ANTONIODOMENECH ABADVETERANOS B MSEGUIMOS CAMINANDO
190VICTORURBANO FERNANDEZVETERANOS A MCLUB TRIATLON MEZQUITA
191ESTEBANGARCIA PEREZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
192AGUSTíN URBANO FERNáNDEZ VETERANOS B MCLUB TRIATLON MEZQUITA
193ENRIQUEFERNANDEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS D MATLETISMO CORDOBES
194EMILIO JAVIERROJAS CARMONASENIOR A MDIDIER RETURNS
195ELENASACO GARCíASENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
196MARTAGARCIA LUQUESENIOR A FC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
197ANGEL RUIZ GARCIA VETERANOS A MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
198MANUELLOPEZ OLIVAVETERANOS C MDEPORTIVO CHARQUITO
199JOSE MATA RUBIOJUVENILES MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
200JUAN GABRIELLLAMAS SANCHEZJUVENILES MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
201FRANCISCOLUQUE ALGARVETERANOS C MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
202JUAN RUIZ PERDREROVETERANOS A MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
203ALBAPEDRAZA LUNASENIOR A FCD EL POZO
204FRANCISCOANSIO ORTEGASENIOR B MEL POZO
205DAVIDMARQUEZ CARRILLOVETERANOS A MC.D. EL POZO
206FRANCISCO JAVIERMAESTRE ANSIOSENIOR B MC.D. EL POZO
207EMILIOANSIO VAZQUEZSENIOR A MEL POZO
208JUAN RAFAELGARCIA MOLINAVETERANOS A MCD EL POZO
209JOSELEYVA LóPEZVETERANOS B MC.A. AMIGOS DEL CANAL
210ALFONSODONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
211DANIELDONOSO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MATLETISMO LEVANTE
212MANUEL MILLA ORTIZVETERANOS C MATLETISMO LEVANTE
213CELIAPAJARES MACIASJUNIOR FATLETISMO LEVANTE
214FERNANDOPLAZA ROVIVETERANOS B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
215JOSE MARIAREYES REYESVETERANOS C MATLETISMO LEVANTE
216JUANAGUILAR LLAMASVETERANOS B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
217MANUELMOLINA ESTRADAVETERANOS D MC.A. AMIGOS DEL CANAL
218FRANCISCO JAVIERGIL RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
219FERNANDOGÓMEZ LUCENASENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
220ANDRESBRAVO JIMENEZSENIOR B MAGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA
221ANTONIO MIGUELROMERO LOPEZVETERANOS C MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
222LÁZAROESTEPA DEL RIOSENIOR B MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
223JOSE MANUELMENDEZ CARMONAVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
224JUAN CARLOSBACHOT MIGUELESSENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
225MIGUEL A.RAMOS GONZALEZVETERANOS C MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
226JULIANRAMIREZ GOMEZVETERANOS B ME.P.A.MIGUEL RIOS DE CABRA
227FRANCISCOCAMPO DELGADOVETERANOS C MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
228RAFIMENGUAL MATA VETERANAS B FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
229RAFAELGOMEZ ESTEBANVETERANOS A MC.D KAMPIÑA TRAIL
230SERGIOOSUNA PRIORVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
231MARIA BELENSERRANO BARRANCOVETERANAS B FRUNNERS PURA CEPA
232LUISPACHECO SOBRAVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
233JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ ALCAIDEVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
234FRANCISCOSALCES MORALESVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
235ALFONSORUZ JIMENEZSENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
236FRANCISCO RAMONGIL RIVASVETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
237RAFAELDE LA CRUZ LOPEZVETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
238MARIOSáNCHEZ UTRERAVETERANOS A MBHV SPORT
239PEDRO PABLOCORDOBA BAENA VETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
240JOSé ANTONIODELGADO OSUNAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
241MIGUEL ANGELESPAÑA PEREZ SENIOR B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
242MANUEL RUIZ RUIZ VETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
243DAVIDSANCHEZ MUÑOZ VETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
244JESUSROMERO SANCHEZVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
245MARCOS GUTIERREZ PEREZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
246JOSEGOMEZ IGLESIAVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
247JUSTO MANUELGÓMEZ-SERRANILLOS CALDERÓNVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
248JAVIER GALVEZ ZAMORANO VETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RíOS
249RAFAELLOPEZ MORALESVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
250PATRICIA SANCHEZ GARCIAJUNIOR FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
251ANTONIOMARIN ORTIZVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
252JOSE MANUELGARCIA AVALOSSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
253JUAN FRANCISCOLOPEZ MOLEROVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
254FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA
255FRANCISCO JOSÉLUCAS GALLARDOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA
256FRANCISCO VILLALBA BECERRA SENIOR B MTRIATLóN AND BIKE
257EMILIO GÓMEZ GARCÍAVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
258DANIELESPINOSA RODDRIGEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
259ANA. HERRADOR LUQUEVETERANOS C FCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
260DAMIAN REYES CAROJUNIOR MTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
261JUAN MANUELPOLONIO PULGARIN VETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
262RAQUEL HERNáNDEZ RUFSVETERANAS A FTROTASIERRA
263FRANCISCO JARéVALO CARRILLOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
264RAULMORENO PAZVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
265FRANCISCOCABALLERO RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MCARBULA SPORT
266ANTONIO JOSEDEL ARCO MENGUALSENIOR B FTROTASIERRA
267JOSE RAFAEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
268ISABELRAMÍREZ GOMEZ SENIOR B FTROTASIERRA
269INMACULADARIVERA GONZALEZVETERANAS A FKABRA LOKAS
270JUAN ANTONIOMORENO GALLEGOVETERANOS B MC.D. KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
271RAFAELAMEJIAS ESCOBARVETERANOS C FTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
272JUAN GARCíA ROSAVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA
273JOSE RAMAS SANTAMARIAVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
274ISABEL CRISTINA GARCíA MARTíNEZ SENIOR B FTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
275RAFAELBERMUDEZ NIETOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA
276ENMANUEL CABALLERO ESPARZA SENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
277MARIBEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANAS A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
278MIGUELPIZARRO PIZARROVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
279JAVIERPONFERRADA HIDALGOVETERANOS A MMONTILLA RUNNING
280ANTONIO MANUELPOLO HIDALGOSENIOR B MMONTILLA RUNNING
281JOSE MANUELPARRAS ROMEROVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
282FRANCISCO MANUELDíAZ MOLINASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
283RAFAEL PORTERO SALINASVETERANOS B MLOS CARRERISTAS
284ANTONIOALHAMA GALISTEOVETERANOS A MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
285LUIS MIGUELGARCíA ZARZASENIOR B MCAMAGC ATLETISMO
286CARMENGUTIéRREZ PEñAVETERANAS A FCA BETTA
287JOSE MANUEL MARCELO GIRALDEZVETERANOS B MDEPORTIVO CHARQUITO
288JUAN LUISFERRAN PERALTAVETERANOS A MCLUB ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR
289ENCARNICRUZ FERNANDEZVETERANAS B FCLUB ATLETISMO PEñAFLOR
290DELIADUARTE MOREIRAVETERANAS A FCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍO
291RAFAEL MORENTE MACHADOVETERANOS C MTEAM LOS CARRERISTAS
292FRANCISCO VALLEJO CANOSENIOR A MLOS CALIFAS
293JUANMUÑOZ ARROYOVETERANOS A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
294EVA MARIAAGUILAR PIZARROVETERANAS A FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
295FRANCISCO REYES FERNANDEZVETERANOS B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
296DIONISIO FLORES PIERNAGORDAVETERANOS D MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
297ANTONIO JAVIERALVAREZ OSUNAVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
298PEDRO GARCIA GIRALDEZVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
299ANTONIORUIZ MARÍN JUVENILES MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
300FRANCISCOLOPEZ MIGUELESVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
851JOSE JOAQUIN SANCHEZ PACHECOVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA
852MARIABELMONTE MARTINEZVETERANOS C FRUNNERS PURA CEPA
853MANUEL ARTEAGA BENJUMEASENIOR A MRUNNERS PURA CEPA
854GONZALOSOLER VALENZUELAJUVENILES MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
855JUAN QUESADA RODRIGUEZVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
856LAUREANOPRADOS ROMEROVETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
857 LEOMARTINEZ BENITEZVETERANOS C MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
858NATILAREDO RIOS VETERANAS A FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
859NATALIAGóMEZ JURADOJUVENIL FE.P.A.MIGUEL RIOS
860ENRIQUETAMARTIN RUGERVETERANOS C FCA PALMA DEL RIO
861JESUS DAVIDZURDO MARTINVETERANOS A MCAMAGC ATLETISMO
862LUISRUANO CABEZUDOVETERANOS B MLICEO CLUB DE ALANIS
863JORGEBAENA DOMINGOSENIOR A MISBILYA-SLOPPY JOE´S
864MARCOSGARCíA MASVETERANOS B MC.A. VISO
865INMACULADA ARROYO VILLATOROVETERANOS C FINDEPENDIENTE
866JOSE ANTONIOGOMEZ MOLINAVETERANOS C MSINLUCESNINGUNA
867EVA MARIAGIL SANCHEZVETERANOS C FAMIGOS DEL CANAL
868SOFIALUCENA LOPEZSENIOR A FC.T. ALFANADIC
869RAFAELAGUILAR BARROSOVETERANOS A MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
870LORENZONUñEZ GARCIAVETERANOS B MLA PITILLA CORRE
871MARíA LOURDESMARTíNEZ GARRIDOVETERANAS B FCLUB ATLETISMO OLEICA JAEN. BAEZA
872ELIASLóPEZ LASSERROTVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
873VERONICABRIEGA ROSALESVETERANAS A FATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
874ELENAMARIN GARCIAJUVENIL FMEDIA LEGUA BAENA
875MATEOMORENO LUNAVETERANOS A MCD EL POZO
876JUAN ANTONIOMORENO MARINVETERANOS D MATLETISMO LEVANTE
877ERNESTOORTIZ VILLAMORVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
878ANTONIO SALAS REDONDOVETERANOS D MATLETISMO MONTILLA
879JOSÉ ANTONIOMARQUÉS VILAPLANAVETERANOS B MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
880JAVIER CUBERO LóPEZ VETERANOS A M@UCORSA@TRAIL
881DANIEL GAVILAN VARO VETERANOS A M@UCORS@TRAIL
882PABLOCENTELLA MUÑOZ-DELGADOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
883CARLOSARANDA LEóNSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
884GUILLERMOZURERA DíAZVETERANOS B MTRIATLON MEZQUITA
885MIGUEL ANGELPUCH GARDUñOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
886MARíA JOSéLóPEZ BARRIOSENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
887EVA MARIARUIZ HINOJOSAVETERANAS B FCLUB MARATON LUCENA
888RAFAELLóPEZ ROLDáNVETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA
889FRANCISCORAMIREZ RUIZVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
890PILAROJEDA MORENOVETERANAS B FATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
891RAFAEL ÁNGELREQUENA ALJAMASENIOR A MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
892GUADALUPEHIDALGO TRILLO VETERANAS B FINDEPENDIENTE
893ANDRES EMILIOGOMEZ PARDOVETERANOS C MINDEPENDIENTE
894MIGUEL ANGELPEREZ SANCHEZSENIOR A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
895JESUSCUENCA CABEZASVETERANOS A MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
896IVANORDOÑEZ ANGLEZJUNIOR MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
897MIGUEL ANGELMUÑOZ VETERANOS B MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
898JESúSCRIADO GARCIASENIOR B MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
899ANTONIOCARMONA MATASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
900JUANRUIZ BONILLASENIOR A MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
901MIGUELBERMUDO HAMESVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
902FRANCISCOBAENA GARCIAVETERANOS A MRUNNERS CARLOTEÑO
903TOÑIGONZALEZ FERNANDEZ VETERANAS A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
904JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ VETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
905ANTONIOMATA DOVAOVETERANOS D MLAS ZORRERAS
906JESUSMUÑOZ CABRERASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE