DorsalNombreApellidosCategoria
1RAúL GALLARDO RUBIOPREBENJAMINES M
2ÓSCARCAMPOS MARTíNPREBENJAMINES M
3CRISTINAARIZA CANOALEVINES F
4VICTORIAJAEN TRUJILLOALEVINES F
5AINOAABLANEDO TORRESBENJAMINES F
6YAYEFRIAS GONZALEZBENJAMINES F
7NAELDE ARCO BERNABECHUPETES M
8ARACELI OSUNA ALCOBAPREBENJAMINES F
9DANIELAOSUNA TORRICOPREBENJAMINES F
10DANIELAPEREZ ACEROINFANTILES F
11LUNA M.VILLENA VELASCOALEVINES F
12BLANCA VILLENA VELASCOPREBENJAMINES F
13FRANCISCO JAVIERVILLEGAS GONZALEZCHUPETES M
14MARIA CRISTINAVILLEGAS GONZALEZCHUPETES F
15CARLOSCAMPOS PALMAPREBENJAMINES M
16NOEMICAMPOS PALMACHUPETES F
17MARTINMARTIN DOBAOCHUPETES M
18ANA.MARTIN DOBAOCHUPETES F
19EDU.ARROYO HERMANPREBENJAMINES M
20DAVIDARROYO HERMANCHUPETES M
21JORGEOTERO SOLAPREBENJAMINES M
22EMILIO JOSEPALMA ALCANTARACHUPETES M
23ALEJANDROPALMA ALCANTARACHUPETES M
24JUANJIMENEZ DIAZALEVINES M
25 ANTONIOJIMENEZ DIAZPREBENJAMINES M
26ANTONIO JESúSMARTíNEZ PEDRAZACADETES M
27KYARA MARíA CARO BENITEZCADETES F
28PAULAMORENO OBREROALEVINES F
29CRISTINAMORENO OBREROCHUPETES F
30JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MORENOALEVINES M
31JOSE LUISVAZQUEZ DELGADOALEVINES M
32ENRIQUEVÁZQUEZ DELGADOBENJAMINES M
33RAMÓN MARÍAVAZQUEZ DELGADOBENJAMINES M
34MARIA DEL CARMENVAZQUEZ DELGADOCHUPETES F
35ALEJANDROSORIANO COBACHOCHUPETES M
36AFRICATOSCANO CASADOINFANTILES F
37PAULA JORDAN FERNANDEZINFANTILES M
38HUGO JORDAN FERNANDEZBENJAMINES M
39ANDREARUIZ GAMEROINFANTILES F
40LORENAVAZQUEZ GAMEROALEVINES F
41WISMEILYSANCHEZ NAVARROBENJAMINES F
42NURIAGUINOT CARRASCOCADETES F
43ADRIANPINTOR ROSALALEVINES M
44MARIOQUESADA SAMANIEGOPREBENJAMINES M
45JOSELEYVA MOLINABENJAMINES M
46AARON CALZADO MORENOALEVINES M
47SERGIOGUTIÉRREZ GALLEGOPREBENJAMINES M
48LUCIAVARO RANCHALINFANTILES F
49ANTONIOLOPEZ CARDENASBENJAMINES M
50RAFAEL LOPEZ CARDENASBENJAMINES M
51FRANCISCOLOPEZ CARDENASINFANTILES M
52ANTONIO MANUELESTRELLA PINEDAALEVINES M
53MIRAHLUCAS MARTOS PREBENJAMINES F
54SARADOMINGUEZ LOPEZBENJAMINES F
55MARINAROMERO PERALBO CADETES F
56ADRIANASANCHEZ COBOSBENJAMINES F
57AITORMARQUEZ ESTEVEZBENJAMINES M
58NATALIA PARRAS DUARTE BENJAMINES M
59FABIOLAFERRáN CRUZBENJAMINES F
60BLANCA MORENTE RUIZ INFANTILES F
61MARTINALOPEZ MARTINEZCHUPETES F
62AROAGIL CARMONA ALEVINES F
63MARIADUQUE GONZALEZCADETES F
64DIANARIOS GARCIACADETES F
65NOEMIBARBERO AVILAINFANTILES F
66LUCIASALCES GARCIAPREBENJAMINES F
67HUGOALCAIDE SILLEROPREBENJAMINES M
68CARLAALCAIDE SILLEROCHUPETES F
69LUCIA RUIZ SAMORANOCADETES F
70ROSAPEREZ HIDALGOCHUPETES F
71MANUELPEREZ HIDALGOCHUPETES M
72JOSE MANUELGOMEZ ESTEPACHUPETES M
73RUBENZAMORANO MUÑOZALEVINES M
74DANIELRUIZ ORTIZPREBENJAMINES M
75VICTORIARUZ ORTIZCHUPETES F
76MARIARUZ ORTIZCHUPETES F
77JUANEXPOSITO GARCIABENJAMINES M
78MARTAEXPOSITO GARCIAINFANTILES F
79DANIELAGARCIA ORTIZPREBENJAMINES F
80 ANADE LA CRUZ PEREZBENJAMINES F
81MANUELGRANADOS MARININFANTILES M
82DANIELSANTOS LOPEZCHUPETES M
83IZANMAESTRE SANCHIZBENJAMINES M
84VICTORMAESTRE SANCHIZPREBENJAMINES M
85LORENAGONZALEZ CAMPOSCADETES F
86MARTAGOMEZ JURADOINFANTILES F
87LAURAJURADO GOMEZALEVINES F
88ANABELCASTAÑO MENGUALBENJAMINES F
89MANUELCASTAÑO MENGUALINFANTILES M
90VICENTEVELASCO GONZALEZINFANTILES M
91MARTACARMONA LARAINFANTILES F
92LEO.MARTINEZ ARROYOINFANTILES M
93JUAN MARTINEZ ARROYOBENJAMINES M
94CELIACABEZAS MARQUEZPREBENJAMINES F
95PAULADIAZ SANCHEZALEVINES F
96ANA BELEN LEDESMA BASCONINFANTILES F
97MIA.CRESPO SALASALEVINES F
98SANTIHEREDIA SALAS INFANTILES F
99SOFIABASCON PINOINFANTILES F
100JOSE MARIACRESPO POLONIOCADETES M
101CLAUDIARAMOS FERNANDEZINFANTILES F
102LUCIAMOYANO JURADOALEVINES F
103CARMENMOYANO JURADOINFANTILES F
104ROSAFRANCO GOMEZINFANTILES F
105ELENAFRANCO GOMEZPREBENJAMINES F
106JEROMARTIN ROJASALEVINES M
107FRANCISCOMORENO BARBAINFANTILES M
108ANTONIOMORENO BARBAINFANTILES M
109MARIAOSUNA SERRANOCHUPETES F
110JESUSROMERO FERNANDEZBENJAMINES M
111NOELIAROMERO FERNANDEZCHUPETES F
112ARIADNALOPEZ HUMANEZCHUPETES F
113IRENELOPEZ HUMANEZBENJAMINES F
114IRENECARVAJAL OSUNAINFANTILES F
115DAVIDCARBAJAL OSUNAPREBENJAMINES M
116CARMENDIAZ LEON CHUPETES F
117CELIAMUÑOZ PRIETOCADETES F
118IRENEMUÑOZ PRIETOINFANTILES F
119AROAROLDAN VILLALBABENJAMINES F
120MARIALOPEZ CASTILLEROBENJAMINES F
121MIGUELLOPEZ CASTILLEROINFANTILES M
122MONICARUZ BASCONPREBENJAMINES F
123MODESTOBASCON CASTILLEROALEVINES M
124ANTONIOMARIN CHANFREUTPREBENJAMINES M
125JOSE CARLOSMARIN CHANFREUTCHUPETES M
126VEGARAMIREZ UREÑAALEVINES F
127MANUELOCAÑA GARCIAINFANTILES M
128AYA.CHTAIBI OUHADDOUBENJAMINES F
129NURIAMARIN GARCIACADETES F
130MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORROALEVINES F
131ALBARODRIGUEZ CORROBENJAMINES F
132ANGELAORTIZ RAYAALEVINES F
133LAURAORTIZ RAYAINFANTILES F
134SARAY RODRíGUEZ GARCíAALEVINES F
135SAMUELRUIZ HERRADORALEVINES M
136ANA MARíARUIZ HERRADORPREBENJAMINES F
137IGORRUIZ HERRADORPREBENJAMINES F
138ALVARORAIGON DELGADO BENJAMINES M
139IVAN RAIGON DELGADO CHUPETES M
140MANUEL JESUSLEON MARTINEZCHUPETES M
141OLIVERGóMEZ NAVARROPREBENJAMINES M
142NADIAGóMEZ NAVARROCHUPETES F
143DAVIDMATEOS GACTOALEVINES M
144IVANESCRIBANO OLIVARESCHUPETES M
145EMMAESCRIBANO OLIVARESCHUPETES F
146JOSE MANUEL ESCRIBBANO OLIVARESCHUPETES M
147ADANVILLALBA GOMEZCHUPETES M
148NOEMIPENO PINEDACHUPETES F
149VICTORIAPINEDA PRIETOCHUPETES F
150ALEJANDRORUIZ PEREZPREBENJAMINES M
151SAMUELARANDA BERMUDOCHUPETES M
152SERGIOMANSILLA ALBALATBENJAMINES M
153ALEJANDRAMANSILLA ALBALATPREBENJAMINES F
154LOLABAENA MONTENEGROCHUPETES F
155DIEGOCAMPOS SERRANOCHUPETES M
156ALEJANDRORIOS CARMONACHUPETES M
157PEPERIOS CARMONACHUPETES M
158JOSE ANGELLAZARO GARCIACHUPETES M
159MARIALAZARO GARCIACHUPETES F
160ANTONIO JESUSJIMENEZ ROMEROCADETES M
161EMMAABIOL CARBONEROPREBENJAMINES F
162HUGOOSUNA BENABENTECHUPETES M
163JESUSMUÑOZ RODRIGUEZPREBENJAMINES M
164LORENZOMUÑOZ RODRIGUEZCHUPETES M
165OLIVERMARQUEZ HERNANDEZCHUPETES M
166FLOR MARIASANCHEZ MENGUALCHUPETES F
167ANTONIOALCARAZ ORTEGAPREBENJAMINES M
168FRANCISCOALCARAZ ORTEGABENJAMINES M
169EULOGIOMUÑOZ ORTEGABENJAMINES M
170MARCOSGALVEZ JIMENEZBENJAMINES M
171MARIOGALVEZ JIMENEZCHUPETES M
172JUAN MIGUELAGUILAR RUIZBENJAMINES M
173SALOMEBARRANCO DOMENECHPREBENJAMINES F
174ARTUROBARRANCO DOMENECHCHUPETES M
175MARCMARTINEZ IFTENECHUPETES M
176NAIARAMORALES RODRIGUEZINFANTILES F
177JAVIER LóPEZ PANTOJA BENJAMINES M
178LUCIAPAREJA JIMENEZALEVINES F
179JOSE CARLOSPAREJA MORALESPREBENJAMINES M
180OLIVERRAMIREZ SUAREZPREBENJAMINES M
181JAVIERSEQUERA ROMEROBENJAMINES M
182MARIASEQUERA ROMEROALEVINES F
183RAULRODRIGUEZ CHECABENJAMINES M
184CONCHITACASTRO HERNANCHUPETES F
185CARLOSAGUILAR HERNANALEVINES M
186ARANCHALOZANO VERABENJAMINES F
187SOFIALOZANO VERACHUPETES F
188CANDELASARABIA CURIELBENJAMINES F
189RUBENDIAZ FARNESPREBENJAMINES M
190ALBACARMONA CARMONACHUPETES F
191DAVIDREYES ALORSCHUPETES M
192JOSE ANTONIOREYES ALORSCHUPETES M
193ANTONIOREIFS ROJASCHUPETES M
194ROCIOMATA ALORSINFANTILES F
195GEMAREIFS ROJASINFANTILES F
196ALBAJIMENEZ ARAGONESINFANTILES F
197DANIELAGONZALEZ MARTINBENJAMINES F
198MIGUEL ANGELGONZALEZ MARTINCHUPETES M
199CHRISTIAN GARCIA BECERRACADETES M
200ALEJANDRO MAJUELOS RODRíGUEZ PREBENJAMINES F
201DIEGOGUERRERO MUDARRACHUPETES M
202GUILLERMO ANDRéSCOSANO MANJAVACASBENJAMINES M
203ÁLVAROMARíN HIDALGOALEVINES M
204NOELIA MUñOZ IZQUIERDO ALEVINES F
205RAMONMUñOZ IZQUIERDO ALEVINES M