DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
1CARLOS PALLARES GALANINFANTIL MTROTACALLES
2DAVIDCABALLERO RELAÑOMINI BENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
3CRISTINAMORENO OBREROCHUPETES FTROTASIERRA
4PAULAMORENO OBREROALEVIN FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
5RAFAEL ANGELMOYA MUñOZMINI BENJAMIN MMALAGA BAHIA
6DARIOMOYA MUñOZCHUPETES MMALAGA BAHIA
7ALVAROAGUILAR SILVA ALEVIN MTRIAHLON MEZQUITA
8NICOLA AGUILAR SILVAMINI BENJAMIN MTRIAHLON MEZQUITA
9JAVIERLLAMAS RODRIGUEZCHUPETES MLOS CALIFAS
10ALONSOLOPEZ CORTÉSALEVIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
11DARIOLOPEZ CORTESALEVIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
12RUBÉNBERMEJO SALMORALMINI BENJAMIN MLAS AGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA
13MARIOBERMEJO SALMORALCHUPETES MLAS AGUJETAS
14JUAN CABALLERO PEÑASCADETES MC.A. VVA DEL REY
15NATALIACABALLERO PEÑASALEVIN FC.A. VVA DEL REY
16SEBASTIANMARTINEZ CABALLERO INFANTIL MVVA DEL REY
17CLARASANCHEZ TORRICOINFANTIL FVVA DEL REY
18NURIAORIVE ALCANTARAINFANTIL FVVA DEL REY
19MANUELDE MIGUEL MARISCALCADETES MVVA DEL REY
20CLARAORIVE ALCANTARAALEVIN FC.A. VVA DEL REY
21ISMAELGARCIA JIMENEZCADETES MSURCO AVENTURA
22AITORGARCIA JIMENEZALEVIN MRUNNING MENGíBAR
23BILALHAFFANE TRIBAKALEVIN MANTORCHA ANDUJAR
24BADRO HAFFANE TRIBAKBENJAMIN MANTORCHA
25BLANCAFERNáNDEZ UCLESALEVIN FTROTACALLES CóRDOBA
26LUCIAFERNANDEZ UCLESCADETES FTROTACALLES CORDOBA
27AFRICATOSCANO CASADOINFANTIL FTROTASIERRA
28ANTONIOLOPEZ CARDENASBENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA
29RAFAEL LOPEZ CARDENASBENJAMIN MTROTASIERRA
30FRANCISCOFRANCISCO LóPEZ CáRDENASINFANTIL MTROTASIERRAS
31ANTONIO MANUELESTRELLA PINEDAALEVIN MTROTASIERRA
32MARTAFLORES NAVARROINFANTIL MTROTACALLES
33ANDREAFLORES NAVARROALEVIN FTROTACALLES
34CARMENDEL REY MARTINEZINFANTIL FC A VVA DEL REY
35ALEJANDROMAJUELOSMINI BENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
36TOMASGARCIA NEVADOMINI BENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
37DANIELAMARQUEZ ZAMORAALEVIN FCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
38ANDREACÓRDOBES CALDERONCADETES FTROTCALLES-BEIMAN-CÓRDOBA
39ANDREARUIZ GAMEROINFANTIL FATLETISMO CORDOBES
40LORENAVAZQUEZ GAMEROALEVIN FATLETISMO CORDOBES
41WISMEILYSANCHEZ NAVARROBENJAMIN FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
42LAURA ARROYO JORDANINFANTIL FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
43 ANA-CLAVERO PERICETALEVIN FATLETISMO CORDOBES
44ALBAESTéVEZ FERNáNDEZMINI BENJAMIN FGINES POZOBLANCO
45LYDIAESTéVEZ FERNANDEZALEVIN FGINES POZOBLANCO
46JAVIERLÓPEZ PANTOJABENJAMIN MLOPERA RUNNING
47SERGIO MOLERO GUERREROBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
48MARíA MOLERO GONZALEZBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
49VICTORARRABAL JORDANO CADETES MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
50ALICIA AGUILERA CALLEJA ALEVIN FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
51NOELIA CASTILLO LOPEZ CADETES FATLETISMO POZOBLANCO-GINES
52YAYEFRIAS GONZALEZBENJAMIN FE.P.A. MIGUEL RIOS
53DAVIDMATEOS GACTOALEVIN MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
54LUNASERRANO NEVADOCADETES FCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
55JAVIERSERRANO NEVADOBENJAMIN MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
56GUILLERMO ANDRéSCOSANO MANJAVACASBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
57ANTONIOROMáN RUIZ MINI BENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTE
58DANIELPORTERO JIMÉNEZINFANTIL MATLETISMO MONTILLA
59SOFIAMENDOZA LEALBENJAMIN FTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
60NAZARETH GARCíA SOSAMINI BENJAMIN FRUNNING MENGIBAR
61IKER CASTIEL GARCíA SOSACHUPETES MRUNNING MENGIBAR
62ROSA MARIAFRANCO GOMEZ INFANTIL FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
63ELENA MARIAFRANCO GOMEZMINI BENJAMIN FATLETISMO RUNNERS PURA CEPA
64MARIA LOPEZ CASTILLEROBENJAMIN FEPA MIGUEL RIOS
65MIGUELLOPEZ CASTILLEROALEVIN MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
66MODESTOBASCON CASTILLOALEVIN MEPA MIGUEL RIOS
67NEREABARQUERO FERNANDEZCADETES FATLETISMO CORDOBES
68ALBERTOMORALES HERNANDEZ ALEVIN MTROTASIERRA
69ADOLFO RANCAÑO LÓPEZINFANTIL MTROTACALLES-CÓRDOBA
70ALEJANDROMOYA ESPAñABENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTE
71ENRIQUEMOYA ESPALACHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTE
72MARIA CENTELLA CASTILLAINFANTIL FATLETISMO TROTACALLES-CÓRDOBA