DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaCLUB
1GUSTAVOJIMéNEZ FERNáNDEZVETERANOS ACLUB AL-FANADIC.
2ÁNGEL-NICOLáSRODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS D MALTANARCA
3EMILIARODRIGUEZ ALVAREZVETERANAS BALTAMARCA
4ABEL LUISREGUERA BERNIERVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
5DAVIDMORALES BARBEROVETERANOS ACLUB TRIATHLON MEZQUITA
6JOSE MANUELBARBERO REDONDOVETERANOS BLOS CALIFAS
7RIENTS RUIZ LIñANVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
8ANGEL RUIZ GARCIA VETERANOS ALOS CALIFAS
9FRANCISCO JOSéMUñOZ RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MCLUB DE ATLETISMO ASTIGI
10JOSE MARIANARANJO CARMONAVETERANOS AC.A PALMA DEL RIO
11RAFAELALMIRóN BAEZAVETERANOS ASAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
12OLIVERVáZQUEZ BURGOS SENIOR B MECIJA
13CARLOSDELGADO DIANAVETERANOS ASMONKER
14JESUSOCAÑA PLATAVETERANOS AMATURITOS RUNNERS
15JOSEFLORES BERMUDOVETERANOS AMATURITOS RUNNERS
16DANIELSOLDADO GOMEZVETERANOS AMATURITOS RUNNERS
17JOSé LUIS SERRANO ORTEGA VETERANOS ABILLIS TEAM
18IRENECAMACHO VETTERVETERANAS A LOS CALIFAS
19IBANORTEGA ARROYOSENIOR B MBILLIS TEAM
20FRANCISFUENTES RAMíREZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
21RAFAELBOJOLLO MORAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
22JOSE ALVAREZ CRIADOSENIOR A MDONANDO VIDAS TEAM
23ROCIOECIJA PLAZASENIOR A FDONANDO VIDAS TEAM
24FRANCISCO SERRANO AGREDANOVETERANOS D MATLETIMO CóRDOBE
25JOSE RAMONNAVAS RODRIGUEZVETERANOS ASMONKER
26RAFAELSERRANO MARTINEZVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
27JOSE ANTONIOSANCHEZ LLAMASVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
28ANTONIOJIMENEZ VAROVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
29JESSICAREDONDO JURADOSENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
30CLARAABAD GAVILANSENIOR B FLAS ZORRERAS
31FRANCISCOABAD PINOVETERANOS D MLAS ZORRERAS
32RICARDOGALISTEO ASNEDOVETERANOS BLAS ZORRERAS
33EDUARDODE LA COBA SERRADOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
34JOSECANO GARCIAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
35-EMILIA DOMENECH LOPEZ DOMENECH LOPEZ VETERANAS DVIRGEN DE BELéN
36JOSE ANTONIOCARRASCO HENSVETERANOS D MVIRGEN DE BELéN
37FRANCISCO LUIS OSUNA REY VETERANOS D MVIRGEN DE BELéN
38JESUSESCOBAR MEDELVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
39ANTONIOFERNáNDEZ MONTESVETERANOS AVIRGEN DE BELéN
40JOSE MANUELRODRíGUEZ VALENZUELAVETERANOS BC.D.LUMICIERNAGA
41NICOLáSRIVAS RODRíGUEZVETERANOS BNO
42JUAN LUISFERRAN PERALTAVETERANOS AATLETISMO PEñAFLOR
43RAFAEL JAVIERPéREZ MURILLO SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
44RAFAELCUEVAS COBOSVETERANOS BNO
45ISMAELHIDALGO MORAVETERANOS BNO
46DAVIDPEREZ NOTARIOVETERANOS BNO
47JULIORODRíGUEZ BERSABEVETERANOS BÉCIJA
48MANUELGOMEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
49EUGENIO COBOS PEREZVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
50FRANCISCOOCHOA SOLANOVETERANOS BATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
51OSCAR MORUGáN GáLVEZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
52JOSE ANTONIOBLANCO PEREZVETERANOS C NO
53RAFAELCASTILLA ARENASVETERANOS D MCD INDEA
54MANUELMOLINA DOBLASVETERANOS D MLAS KABRAS LOKAS
55ROSICAMBERO CONTRERASVETERANAS BCLUB ATLETICO MONTOREñO
56ELVIRAGONZALEZ RIVERAVETERANAS A INDEA
57EDUARDO PéREZ SáNCHEZVETERANOS APUENTE DE HIERRO
58MANUELGARCíA SOLANOVETERANOS BPUENTE DE HIERRO
59PEDRONúñEZ TRIGOSVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO HERRERA
60EVA GIL CABEZASSENIOR A FC.A. CORDOBES
61LÁZAROESTEPA DEL RIOSENIOR B MCORDOBA-MONTILLA TRIATLON
62MIGUELURBANO ALCAIDEVETERANOS BC. D. INDEA
63ALBERTOGONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZSENIOR B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
64LUISCUBERO GILSENIOR A MINDEA
65JUAN ANTONIOCARRASCAL DIAZVETERANOS AALTAMARCA RUNNING CLUB
66JOSé MANUELLóPEZ MEDINAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
67SEBASTIANCRIADO ROJASVETERANOS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE MONTORO
68JOSE MANUELPARRAS ROMEROVETERANOS BATLETISMO PALMA DEL RíO
69DELIADUARTE MOREIRAVETERANAS A ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RíO
70JAVIERPIOSA GARCIA DE VELASCOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
71FRANCISCO JAVIERGáLVEZ LóPEZ VETERANOS ANO
72ANTONIODEL MORAL MANZANOSENIOR B MWERUN
73JOSE MANUELLOPEZ VICEDOVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
74FRANCISCO JESúSRODRíGUEZ CASTILLOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
75JOSE IGNACIOLOPEZ PEREZVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
76MARIAJIMENEZ RODRIGUEZSENIOR B FWERUN
77JUAN MIGUELBALLESTEROS CARRASCOVETERANOS D MCCRD- FERROVIARIO
78MIGUELICERRO CARPIOVETERANAS A M.S.RUNNERS
79AZAHARACERRO CARPIOSENIOR A FM.S.RUNNERS
80MIGUEL ÁNGELMONTERO MERATVETERANOS ATROTIMOCHISTAS
81ISAACOLMO ESPEJOSENIOR B MCLUB TRIATLóN CóRDOBA
82JESúS LEñA CáCERES SENIOR B MLOS CALIFAS
83FRANCISCO AGUSTINREYES PALACIOSENIOR B MTRIECIJA
84ROBERTO CARLOSBROME SáNCHEZ DEL ÁLAMOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
85RAFAEL PORTERO SALINASVETERANOS BLOS CARRERISTAS
86ALBERTOZAMORA NARBONAVETERANOS AC.D.LUMICIERNAGA
87JUAN CARLOSAGUERA SILLEROVETERANOS BPULSO TRAIL RUNNING
88MANUELRODRíGUEZ AGUILERASENIOR B MNO
89MANUEL JESUSCHIA VELASENIOR B MSINLUCESNINGUNA
90CARMENSALIDO RUIZSENIOR B FINDEPENDIENTE
91JOSE DANIELDELGADO DELGADOSENIOR A MNO
92ANTONIOGALLARDO DURáNVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
93JULIAMOYANO ZAFRAVETERANAS A INDEPENDIENTE
94JOSE ANTONIOURBANO CARMONAVETERANOS D MKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL KORDOBA
95ELOY LUISVIRO ESPEJOVETERANOS BC.A.PALMA DEL RIO
96EVA MARIAHERRERA VALVERDESENIOR B FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
97FELIX CORDOBA GRANADOSSENIOR A MTRIECIJA
98JOSE ANTONIOGOMEZ MOLINAVETERANOS C SINLUCESNINGUNA
99MANUEL JOSERAMIREZ MURILLOVETERANOS BNO
100JOAQUINRODRIGUEZ CAñEROVETERANOS ARUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
101JOAQUÍNBURGOS LAGOAVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
102FRANCISCO JAVIERRODRIGUEZ DELGADOVETERANOS ANO
103LUIS FERNANDO POSTIGO RODRíGUEZ VARGASVETERANOS ARUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
104JUAN ZACARíASRUIZ COBOSVETERANOS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
105JOSE ANTONIODELI RODRIGUEZVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
106JUAN DE DIOSMATEOS MATAMOROSVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
107SONIA IRIS TRETTERVETERANAS BCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
108JOSESANCHEZ DELGADOVETERANOS BKABRAS LOKAS
109MARTAZAMORA BOTELLASENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
110GUSTAVO ADOLFOGOMEZ ORTEGAVETERANOS AATLETISMO BRENES
111MANUELIZQUIERDO ATEROVETERANOS D MATLETISMO BRENES
112RICARDOMURILLO GONZALEZVETERANOS C ATLETISMO BRENES
113NEFTALIGUILLEN MARCOSVETERANOS AATLETISMO BRENES
114MIGUEL ANGELSANCHEZ MIRALLESVETERANOS BATLETISMO MONTORO
115JAVIERMUñOZ MORENOSENIOR B MGAZAPOS RABONES
116JUAN ANTONIOMORENO GALLEGOVETERANOS BKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL CóRDOBA
117JUANGOMEZ FAJARDOVETERANOS AATLETISMO HERRERA
118CARLOSSANCHEZ ALCANTARILLA VETERANOS BMATRACAS RUNNING
119FRANCISCOGARCíA MORILLASENIOR A MC. A LA FAROLA
120MANUELMORENO FERNáNDEZSENIOR B MGAZAPOS RABONES
121MIGUEL ANGEL LEóN CARMONA VETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
122PABLOGOMEZ RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS AMATRACAS RUNNING
123JOSE ANTONIOTEJADA SALIDOSENIOR B MNINGUNO
124JUAN MIGUELMORENO CABELLOVETERANOS C MATRACAS RUNNING
125FRANCISCO JAVIER OSTOS REYES SENIOR A MTRIECIJA
126MIGUEL NIETO RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO BUJALANCE
127ROSALINOSERNA RUIZVETERANOS C TROTIMOCHISTAS
128ANTONIO JOSESEPULVEDA BAENAVETERANOS BGAZAPOS RABONES
129DAVIDCRUZ LUQUEVETERANOS ATRIATLON ALFANADIC
130JOSE LUIS CRUZ BECERRAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
131ANTONIACAMACHO POYATOVETERANAS CATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
132ISMAELALCáZAR GONZáLEZ VETERANOS AMATRACAS RUNNING
133JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANOS BLOS CALIFAS
134MARIOLóPEZ VáZQUEZ VETERANOS BMATRACAS RUNNING
135FERNANDOSERRANO GOMEZVETERANOS C LOS CARRERISTAS
136RAQUELHERMAN CHUPSVETERANAS A SANTA ROSA
137JOSé ANTONIORODRíGUEZ CASTILLAVETERANOS ACD ECIJANO ATLETISMO
138MELCHORGUZMAN GUERREROVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
139CHAROMADUEÑO ROJASVETERANAS DLOS CALIFAS
140ANTONIOOSUNA JIMENEZVETERANOS D MYO SOLO
141LOURDESGARCIA DE LA TORRESENIOR B FMS RUNNER
142MANUELMONTERO PORTABELLAVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
143MANUEL JESúSLóPEZ GONZáLEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
144ÁNGELDURáN MUñOZVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
145PEDRO PABLOCORDOBA BAENA VETERANOS AEPA MIGUEL RíOS
146NICOLAS PIGNE SEVILLANOVETERANOS BC A EL PERDIGON
147RAFAEL BAEZA DELGDOVETERANOS AC A EL PERDIGON
148ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
149PATXI RODRIGUEZ LEóN SENIOR B MNO
150FRANCISCOARIZA ROJANOVETERANOS BC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENA
151ANTONIO MOYANO ZAFRA VETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
152LUIS MIGUELJIMENEZ MARTOSVETERANOS D MCLUDECA
153ROSENDODOMINGUEZ MUÑOZVETERANOS AINDEA
154CESAR ANDRéSCARDOZO MORAVETERANOS ATIGRETONES
155GABRIELALONSO LOPEZVETERANOS BPICAPIEDRAS
156JOSEGOMEZ GOMEZVETERANOS D MATLETISMO DE RUTE
157RAFAELNAVARRO ROSAVETERANOS C CON DOS COJONES
158JAVIER MARIARUIZ OSUNAVETERANOS BTRIECIJA
159ANTONIO OSTOS GRAOVETERANOS D MTRIECIJA
160JOSEVERDUGO CARREROVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
161ANTONIO CORDOBES OTEROVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
162MIGUEL ANGELESPEJO LAGUNAVETERANOS D MEPA. MIGUEL RIOS
163SIMONEGEA BAENAVETERANOS C ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
164DANIEL ANGELGóMEZ GOMEZVETERANOS AATLETISMO ASTIGI
165FRANCISCO MARAVER MOHEDANOVETERANOS C ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
166MANUELORTEGA GALISTEOVETERANOS BC.D. RUNNING BUJALANCE-FIGUEROA
167FRANCISCO JOSEFLORES RODRIGUEZVETERANOS C C.TRIATLON AL-FANADIC
168JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MUñOZVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
169CARLOSVEGA QUEROVETERANOS ATORREMOCHA MTB
170JOSE LUISLEON BARRIOSSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
171FRANCISCOAGUILAR TIRADOVETERANOS C SINLUCESNINGUNA
172MARCIALRODRíGUEZ SERRATOVETERANOS ASINLUCESNINGUNA
173ANGEL CUSTODIOANGUIANO FERNANDEZSENIOR B MTRIECIJA
174ANGEL ALFEREZ CASTROSENIOR A MRUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS
175JUANCAMPOS ALGARVETERANOS C CLUB ATLETISMO AMIGOS DEL CANAL
176JUAN GUTIéRREZ AGUILARVETERANOS C CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
177FRANCISCOCOBOS MACIASVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
178RAMONCOBRERO GARCIASENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
179ROBERTOROMERO REYES VETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
180RUBENMARTIN BLANCOVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
181RUBÉNROMERO ROJASSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
182ANGELFERNANDEZ FRANCOVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
183CEFERINOMADERO CALAVETERANOS BSIN LUCES NINGUNA
184FRANCISCO JAVIERJIMENEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS BCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
185MODESTOALVAREZ GONZALEZVETERANOS ACA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
186PATRICIAGóMEZ ARREDONDOVETERANAS BCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
187JOSé MANUELJIMéNEZ CORDOBéSVETERANOS ACA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
188JORGEMARTíNEZ NúñEZSENIOR B MCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
189JOSé LUISRODRíGUEZ JIMéNEZSENIOR B MCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
190DIEGOBARROSO SANCHEZSENIOR B MCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
191GERARDODOMINGUEZ ESCALERAVETERANOS BCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
192LUISGOMEZ OSTOSVETERANOS BCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
193FRANCISCO JOSÉJIMÉNEZ BERMUDOVETERANOS BCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
194MIGUEL ANGELALCAIDE ROSAVETERANOS BCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
195JOSE MIGUELHANS ALCAIDESENIOR B MCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
196FRANCISCOREINA GILSENIOR B MCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
197ANTONIOLAGUNA LAORDENVETERANOS ACA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
198ALEJANDROHANS MARTINEZVETERANOS C CA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
199MANUELMEJíAS MARTINSENIOR B MCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
200MARíABERMUDO FUENMAYORSENIOR A FCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
201JESúSBERSABé GONZáLEZSENIOR B MCA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
202EDUARDOESPEJO MADUEñOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
203ANTONIOARROYO NADALESVETERANOS C ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
204RAFAELALCAIDE DEL MORALSENIOR B MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
205SERGIORECIO ARROYOVETERANOS AATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
206CARIDADBONET PERDIGONVETERANAS A ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
207ALFONSOURBANO NAVARRETEVETERANOS AATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
208PATRICIAMONTIS CARRASCOVETERANAS A ATLETISMO BRENES
209ANTONIOIZQUIERDO ATEROVETERANOS D MATLETISMO BRENES
210JUAN CARLOSMORENO VALIENTEVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
211JUAN JOSERODRIGUEZ GOMEZSENIOR B MNO
212JOAQUINRAMOS GUIJAROVETERANOS C MONTILLA RUNNING
213AGUSTINGALINDO GUERRERO SENIOR A MC.D.LUMICIERNAGA
214ALBERTOPOZO MUÑOZVETERANOS BNO
215LEONARDOGORDóN MORAñOVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
216FRANCISCPOSUNA GáLVEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
217MARIA DEL MARCARRILLO PIZARROVETERANAS BATLETISMO CORDOBES
218DOMINGOGALAN ROMEROVETERANOS D MJAMOUNTAIN
219MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ VETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
220JERONIMOCABALLERO AMORVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
221ENRIQUEMEJíAS VILLAREJOVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
222MAIKELREYES FARNESSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
223MIGUEL ÁNGELRUBIO LóPEZVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
224MIGUEL MANUELSANCHEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
225RAFAEL MURIANA JIMENEZVETERANOS AEL PERDIGON
226GUSTAVO ADOLFOMARTIN CONTRERASVETERANOS BATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
227RAFAELCRUZ TABALESVETERANOS APEñAFLOR
228MARIODURAN PRADOVETERANOS AGUT
229RAFAELCHACON PAREJOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
230PEDRO JOSéMOLINA OCHOAVETERANOS APULSO TRAIL RUNNING
231CARMEN MARIA MARQUEZ PEREZVETERANAS A INDEPENDIENTE
232MARTINÁLVAREZ GARCIASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
233JOSEBAENA JIMENEZVETERANOS D MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
234ENRIQUE JOSEMORENO TRUNCESVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
235LEONARDOLOZANO DEL SOLVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
236ANTONIOSECO DE HERRERA MORENO VETERANOS BBIKE&RUNNING
237EDUARDOGARCIA MARQUEZVETERANOS BDONUTS TEAM BEER
238ANTONIOMORAL CREGOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
239EMILIOMILLAN VAZQUEZVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
240FRANCISCO DÍAZ PEDRAZAVETERANOS BSURCO AVENTURA
241ANA MARIACRESPO NAVARROSENIOR A FCAMAGC
242ANTONIOCRESPO LOPEZVETERANOS D MCAMAGC
243MANUELCRESPO LOPEZVETERANOS D MCAMAGC
244IVANGONZALEZ JIMENEZSENIOR B MCAMAGC
245FERNANDOCAMPAÑA MUÑOZVETERANOS C ATLETISMO LEVANTE
246MANUELCABEZAS ESTRADAVETERANOS BATLETISMO LEVANTE
247DANIELCASTRO SANTOSVETERANOS BATLETISMO LEVANTE
248MANUEL MILLA ORTIZVETERANOS C ATLETISMO LEVANTE
249FERNANDOPLAZA ROVIVETERANOS BATLETISMO LEVANTE
250FRANCISCORUZ MOLINAVETERANOS AATLETISMO LEVANTE
251ANTONIOCAPITAN ROJASSENIOR B MATLETISMO LEVANTE
252DAVIDMIRANDA CARMONAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
253JORGEMORILLO SANCHEZVETERANOS AC.D. ATLETISNO PEÑAFLOR
254FRANCISCO MANUELLOPERA ESPINOVETERANOS AC.D. ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR
255MANUEL ÁNGELSIERRA BAENAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
256FRANCISCODOMINGUEZ DE LA ROSAVETERANOS BLOS REKEMAOS
257LAUREANO GARCÍA ALCAIDEVETERANOS BCD SURCO AVENTURA
258ANTONIO MANUELFERNANDEZ BARRAGANVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
259FRANVILLAECIJA GOMEZVETERANOS BPICHI
260OLGAARANDA VETERANAS CHIJOSDEMAMUT
261LUISPEREZ ALMIRONVETERANOS D MATODAPASTILLA
262MIGUELMORENO GARCIAVETERANOS C ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
263FRANCISCO JAVIERCASTRO CANOSENIOR B MSMONKER TEAM
264FRANCISCO JAVIERMATEO INFANTEVETERANOS C CON 2 COJONES
265FRANCISCO JESúS GARCíA DELGADOVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
266JOSE MANUEL DUGO DIAZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
267FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
268RAÚL DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
269JUANRODRIGUEZ CAROVETERANOS BC A EL PERDIGON
270JOSE LUISFARNES PISTONVETERANOS BVIRGEN DE BELéN
271JOSE LUISADAME LOPEZVETERANOS BVIRGEN DE BELéN
272MANUELAGULIAR GONZALEZSENIOR A MC A EL PERDIGON
273JESUSEROSADO AGUILARVETERANOS AINDIVIDUAL
274MANUEL JOSéCUEVAS RAMíREZVETERANOS BCD. CAMALEONES DE CÓRDOBA
275JOSé RAMóNGARCíA ALCAIDE VETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
276RUBENHARO JIMENEZSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
277FELIPECOPANO LORENZANAVETERANOS AATLETISMO BRENES
278JULIANSANCHEZ PEREZVETERANOS D MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
279ANTONIORIVAS ILLANESVETERANOS BAMIGOS DEL CANAL
280MANUELCUENCA CABEZASVETERANOS D MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
281MANUEL LUQUE AMADORVETERANOS AAMIGOS DEL CANAL
282JOSEOTERO GOMEZSENIOR B MC.D. EL POZO
283MARCO ANTONIOVILLAR VIDALVETERANOS ANO
284RAFALINARES BURGOSVETERANOS ANO
285ANTONIOGARCIA MONTEROVETERANOS C CLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
286MARIA ISABELGARRIDO CUEVASVETERANAS BPULSO TRAIN
287LORENZOLINARES BURGOSVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
288FRANCISCONAVARRO PACHECOVETERANOS BSURCO AVENTURA
289JOSE ANTONIOJURADO DEL POZOVETERANOS C TEAM LOS CARRERISTAS
290LENKAFORTEA GAMEROVETERANAS A ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
291MANUELCIVICO DE LA ROSAVETERANOS C SINLUCESNINGUNA
292MANUEL JESUSHERNANDEZ MILLANVETERANOS BATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
293JULIO JOSÉGAMERO LOPERASENIOR A MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
294JUANPOLEY DIAZVETERANOS BATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
295JUAN JOSEMOLES BERNABEVETERANOS AATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
296RAMONCARDENAS GARCIA VETERANOS BATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
297DAVIDCANO ACOSTAVETERANOS AATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
298ANTONIOSERRANO JIMENEZVETERANOS C CLUB SURCO AVENTURA
299ANTONIO JOSÉRAYA ESPINOVETERANOS BLOS CALIFAS
300SAMUELSANCHEZ HENSSENIOR A MVIRGEN DE BELéN
301PABLOPIZARRO MOLINAVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
302MANUELJIMéNEZ PRIETOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
303ANTONIO JESUSALCAIDE OSUNAVETERANOS BAGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA
304ANTONIOHIGUERAVETERANOS ANINGUNO
305MIGUELRAMIREZ FIGUERASVETERANOS ACLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
306MIGUELAGUILAR LOPEZVETERANOS D MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
307FRANCISCO JAVIERMIRANDA LUNAVETERANOS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
308FRANCISCO JOSéLUNA ARIZAVETERANOS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
309LUISRUBIO RAYAVETERANOS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
310ANTONIA MARIALUNA JIMENEZVETERANAS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
311PEDROBLANCAT SERRANOVETERANOS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
312GONZALOMURIEL GARCIAVETERANOS ACLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
313JOSE ANTONIOALVAREZ PINTORVETERANOS ACLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
314PEDROCASAS JIMéNEZ VETERANOS D MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
315JUANLóPEZ GALLEGOVETERANOS ACLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
316JUANARIZA LOPEZVETERANOS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
317FCO. JESúS ANTúNEZ JIMéNEZVETERANOS ACLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
318JUAN FRANCISCO BLANCAT BAENA VETERANOS ACLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
319EMILIO JESUSRAMIREZ VELASCOSENIOR B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
320FRANCISCOCAñERO OSUNAVETERANOS ACLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
321CRISTOBALLAGUNA CAñEROVETERANOS ACLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
322JOSé MANUELCALDERON GARCIAVETERANOS D MMATRACA TEAM
323ANGELCALDERON GARCIAVETERANOS C MATRACA TEAM
324ALVARODOÑA RUIZSENIOR B MC A EL PERDIGON
325ANTONIO MARTIN JAVATOVETERANOS BVETERANOS DE CORDOBA
326RAFAELCASTRO MAILLOVETERANOS ANINGUNO
327JULIOPELAYO CABRERA SENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
328CANDIDONOGALES GRANADOS VETERANOS BE.P.A MIGUEL RIOS
329JUAN CARLOSGARCÍA LANZAS VETERANOS AE.P.A MIGUEL RIOS
330FRANCISCOARIZA ARIZAVETERANOS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
331JOSÉ MARÍASERRANO ROSALVETERANOS D MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
332BENITOHIDALGO SALAZARSENIOR B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
333DAVIDTORRES LUCENASENIOR B MCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
334DANIELFLORES COBOSVETERANOS AFACTORY SPORT
335MARIANOMONDEJAR MOYASENIOR B MINDIVIDUAL
336FRANCISCO ANTONIO AVILA MOTAVETERANOS ANINGUNO
337MANUELGARRIDO JAIMEVETERANOS C C.A. EL PERDIGÓN
338ANA MARIASANCHEZ RUIZVETERANAS BC.A. EL PERDIGÓN
339VIRGINIATIRADO CASTILLOVETERANAS A C.A. EL PERDIGÓN
340PEDRO JOSEBERASTEGUI FERNANDEZVETERANOS BINDIVIDUAL
341LUCíA LOPERA VALDERRAMAVETERANAS A NO
342FRANCISCO JAVIERPRADAS CADENASVETERANOS BCLUB TRIATHLON CóRDOBA
343IVáNUBER ROSAVETERANOS ACA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
344MANUELDOMINGUEZ BALLESTEROSVETERANOS C CLUDECA
345ANTONIO MANUEL ROMAN CHAMBRA VETERANOS BCLUDECA
346ANTONIOGARCÍA CABALLEROVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
347ISMAEL FLORES MOLINA SENIOR A MTRIECIJA
348PABLOLEON FLORESVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
349DAVIDFRANCO RODRIGUEZSENIOR B FC.T.ALFANADIC
350DAVIDLOZANO PEREZVETERANOS BTROTACALLES
351ANTONIOTEJERO BERMUDOVETERANOS AC.A. ASTIGI
352FRANCISCOMOYA BALLESTERO VETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
353JACINTO JOSé CARMONA ÁLVAREZ VETERANOS AC.D. ECIJANO
354VERONICABRIEGA ROSALESVETERANAS A ATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
355ANDRES ALBERTOPEREZ CAÑETESENIOR B MNO
356FRANCISCO JAVIERLÓPEZ CARDOSOVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
357TOñICOBACHO PEREZVETERANAS CLOS CALIFAS
358 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEINADO AMORES VETERANOS A NINGUNO
359ÁNGELA MARíAGONZáLEZ LóPEZVETERANAS A CLUB PULSO TRAIN
360JOSE CARLOSCRUZ ZAMORANOVETERANOS BRUEDAS 2
361ANA MARÍA CASTILLA JORGEVETERANAS BRUEDAS 2
362DANIELDÍAZ FRANCO VETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
363ANTONIOMARISCAL SOLISVETERANOS BLA LIEBRES CARPEñAS
364RAFAELRAMIREZ ROSADOVETERANOS BATLETISMO ASTIGI
365ALONSOGóMEZ QUINTEROVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
366FRANCISCO JAVIERBARROS ROSADOVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
367JORGEMORENO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
368FRANCISCOPRIEGO DELGADOVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
369ISMAELMARTíN TORRESVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
370MANUEL JOSéFERNáNDEZ GALLARDOVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
371FERNANDOÁLVAREZ ROMEROVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
372JOSELOZANO PRIETOVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
373FRANCISCO JAVIERMARTíN PéREZVETERANOS C CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
374PEDRO ANGELBERRAL BERRALSENIOR B MMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLÓN
375JOSE LUIS RUBIO MERCHEN VETERANOS C CLUB DE ETRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
376RAFAEL ÁNGELÁLVAREZ MESAVETERANOS ACLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
377DARIOMORENO CARRASCOVETERANOS ACLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
378AGUSTINBONILLO LÓPEZVETERANOS ACLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
379MANUELMARíN MORENOVETERANOS ACLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
380JOAQUINLESMES PADILLAVETERANOS ACLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
381RAFAELARJONA LEóNSENIOR B MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
382ANTONIOIZNAJAR PORRASSENIOR A MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
383JESUSOREJUELA PALMASENIOR B MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
384SALUDMESAS SILESSENIOR B FCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
385FRANCISCO JOSéREQUENA VILCHES SENIOR B MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
386JUANRUIZ BONILLASENIOR A MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
387PEDROMORENO PORRASSENIOR A MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
388JOSé LUISCASTRO DURáNVETERANOS ACLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
389RAúLFERNáNDEZ CáRDENASVETERANOS BCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
390ANTONIO JESUSGARCIA LOPEZVETERANOS BLOS REKEMAOS
391JAVIERBERMúDEZ BOCERO SENIOR B MCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
392DELIAGOMEZ PARTERAVETERANAS A CLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
393JUANCASTON CASTILLOVETERANOS BCLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
394FRANCISCO LATORRE PALOMINOVETERANOS C BATALLA DE ALCOLEA 1808
395ANTONIOMUÑOZ MUÑOZSENIOR B MBATALLA DE ALCOLEA 1808
396VERóNICA GARCíA BAEZA SENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
397LOLASANCHEZ CARRASCOVETERANAS A INDEPENDIENTE
398AGUSTíN VIDA RUIZVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
399CATRILEAL GARCIAVETERANAS BCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
400RAFAEL ESPINAR REY VETERANOS BCABRA RUNNING
401JAIMEGARCIA DE VINUESA VIDALVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
402LEONORROMAN DEL POZOVETERANAS A NO
403MANUEL CABEZAS ROMERO VETERANOS ANO
404JUAN ANTONIORAMIREZ ESPINARVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
405DAVIDREQUENA GIRALDEZVETERANOS ACLUB DE TRIATLON CALIFAS DE HIERRO
406ANDRESMOLERO PINTOR VETERANOS BATLETISMO LEVANTE
407JOSE MANUEL GARCIA NARVAEZSENIOR A MLA PECHA
408DIEGO ESCOBAR MUÑOZ VETERANOS C LA PECHA
409CELIAPAJARES MACIASJUNIOR-PROMESA FATLETISMO LEVANTE
410ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ SALAZARVETERANOS C ATLETISMO LEVANTE
411FRANCISCO LORA FLORESSENIOR B MLA PECHA
412EZEQUIELRUANO CABALLEROVETERANOS D MLA PECHA
413LUIS MANUELVERDDUGO CARREROVETERANOS BLA PECHA
414MILLANHERCE LORAJUNIOR-PROMESA MLA PECHA
415JOSE MANUELGOMEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS ALA PECHA
416JUAN LEONES RUIZ SENIOR B MLA PECHA
417LAURAMUñOZ JIMENEZSENIOR A FLA PECHA
418RAFAELGARCIA FERNANDEZJUNIOR-PROMESA MLA PECHA
419FRANCISCOFERNáNDEZ PALACIOS VETERANOS AARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
420MANUEL JAVIER LOZANO PAEZVETERANOS AARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
421ALVAROMUÑOZ ORTEGASENIOR B MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
422JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RAMOSVETERANOS C ARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
423RAFAELCOST ALMAGROVETERANOS D MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
424FRANCISCO JAVIERCOST POZOSENIOR B MARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
425RAULPEREZ MOLINAVETERANOS AARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
426FERNANDOGARCIA LOZANOVETERANOS ATRIATHLON CORDOBA
427JOSé MANUELGARCíA CORRALESVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
428DIEGOPéREZ PASTORVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
429JESUS JIMENEZ TORRESVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
430ALEJANDROCARVAJAL DIAZVETERANOS C CARBULA SPORT
431JOSEBARRERA GILVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
432FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GRACIAVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
433JOSÉ ENRIQUECASTILLA BOLÍVARVETERANOS D MCARBULA
434ANDRÉSNUÑEZ CIUDADVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
435MANUELTORRECILLAS ROMEROVETERANOS ACARBULA SPORT
436VICENTE MANUELSILES LARREAVETERANOS ACARBULA SPORT
437ANTONIO JOSEMADRID TENAVETERANOS ACARBULA SPORT
438JOSÉ DÍAZ SÁNCHEZVETERANOS ACARBULA SPORT
439JOSECAÑETE DIAZVETERANOS BCARBULA SPORT
440RAFAELRUIZ DE LA ROSAVETERANOS ACARBULA SPORT
441RAFAELPOZO JIMENEZVETERANOS ACARBULA SPORT
442JULIODÍAZ SÁNCHEZ VETERANOS ACARBULA SPORT
443JUAN CARLOSCALVO DE MORA TRIGUEROVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
444EMILIOZAFRA VADILLOVETERANOS AC
445RAMONFREIRE PEREZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
446RAFIMENGUAL MATA VETERANOS AEPA MIGUEL RIOS
447MARCOSLEON DELGADOVETERANOS ANO
448JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ AGUDOSENIOR A MGAZAPOS RABONES
449MIGUELALARCON LEóN SENIOR B MC.A. ASTIGI
450JUAN FRANCISCOROMERO VILLAOSLADAVETERANOS AATLETISMO BRENES
451VANESA MARIA GAVILáN SALASVETERANAS A INDEPENDIENTE
452MIGUEL ANGELHIEDRA LOPEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
453MARCIALFERNANDEZ RUIZVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
454FCO JAVIERPLATA TORRICOVETERANOS ALIBRE
455FRANCISCOPALOS CALEROVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
456CESARDIAZ GARCIAVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
457JAVIER GALVEZ ZAMORANO VETERANOS AEPA MIGUEL RíOS
458ERNESTOORTIZ VILLAMORVETERANOS C RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS
459FRANCISCOPÉREZ SANTOFIMIAVETERANOS D MLOS CALIFAS
460DANIELOSUNA GáLVEZ SENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
461ANTONIO MANUELNARANJO GOMEZVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
462ILDEFONSOPEREZ DE LA LASTRA ZAMORANOVETERANOS ALOS FATIGITAS
463JOSEBASCON VALLEJUNIOR-PROMESA MI
464VANESSAGARCÍA CABALLEROVETERANAS A NINGUNO
465JUAN ANTONIOEXPOSITO BERMEJOSENIOR B MINDEA
466ANTONIORIVAS RAEZVETERANOS BINDEA
467JUAN MANUEL REIFS RUIZ SENIOR B MRUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
468ANTONIO JOSé AGUILAR ABAD VETERANOS BRUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
469JUAN JOSEDE LA TORRE SALMORAL VETERANOS BRUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
470FRANCISCOSAGRE GONZÁLEZVETERANOS BCARBULA
471VICTORBELLIDO DE LOS RIOSVETERANOS ACARBULA
472FRANCISCO ROMERO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS BCARBULA
473RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOVETERANOS D MCARBULA
474MIGUEL ÁNGELRUIZ LORENZOVETERANOS BCARBULA
475ANTONIOFERNÁNDEZ MADRIDVETERANOS ACARBULA
476MIGUELBRAVO NEVADOVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
477JUAN MANUELALVAREZ VALENZUELAVETERANOS C INDEPENCIENTE
478ANTONIO MIGUELROMERO LOPEZVETERANOS C LOS CALIFAS
479ERNESTOGARCíA CRESPOSENIOR B MINDEA
480SAúLMARTíN PéREZVETERANOS C TRIÉCIJA
481ENRIQUETAMARTIN RUGERVETERANAS CCLUDECA
482MIGUEL ANGELPERICET BLANCOVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
483ANDRESPERICET GUTIERREZJUNIOR-PROMESA MINDEPENDIENTE
484Mª DOLORESARINERO CARREñO VETERANAS BINDEA
485VICTOR MANUEL VILLALBA CUEVASVETERANOS BLA PECHA
486FRANCISCO MANUEL BARCIA PONCESENIOR B MLA PECHA
487JULIO JOSE MIRANDA MATEOSVETERANOS C LA PECHA
488CARLOS CARMONA BECERRILSENIOR B MLA PECHA
489ANTONIO OSUNA SANCHEZSENIOR B MLA PECHA
490JUANAGUILAR LLAMASVETERANOS ACLUB LEVANTE
491JOSE RGRANADOS VAZQUEZVETERANOS BN M ABANDONES EN LA CIMA
492ALO UPGARCIA MARTINEZVETERANAS A N M ABANDONES EN LA CIMA
493JESúS MANUELCHACóN PAREJOVETERANOS BLOS CALIFAS
494ALICIASáNCHEZ PéREZVETERANAS BLOS CALIFAS
495ALEJANDROROMERO REYESVETERANOS AEPA MIGUEL RIOS
496FRANCISCO JAVIERBARRANCO GUERREROSENIOR B MCLUB MARATóN LUCENA
497JUANVALERA LARAVETERANOS BCLUB MARATóN LUCENA
498DIEGOGONZáLEZ BLANCOVETERANOS ACLUB DEPORTIVO ARUNCI
499JUAN CARLOS MARTIN MARTINEZSENIOR B MLA PECHA
500PABLO ASENCIO VEGAVETERANOS ALA PECHA
501MANUEL MORENO FLORES VETERANOS BLA PECHA
502FRANCISCO JAVIERALFONSO RUIZSENIOR A MLA PECHA
503JESUSMOLERO SERENAJUNIOR-PROMESA MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
504IVANZEA SORIASENIOR A MINDEA
505PEDRO LUISJURADO MIRANDAVETERANOS BCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
506MANUEL ROMERO DOMINGUEZVETERANOS AT&BIKE
507RAFAELCARRANZA ROSASENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO PEñAFLOR
508JOSE ANTONIO CASAS BOLAñOSVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
509JESUS MARíAGARCIA GARCIAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
510MIGUELCARABALLO HAROVETERANOS BATLETISMO ECIJANO
511JUAN ANTONIO TRIGUEROS JIMENEZVETERANOS AC.D. INFORMALES DE ALCONCHEL
512JOSE MIGUELDOMINGUEZ IBAñEZVETERANOS C COOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTES DE SEVILLA
513EMILIOSEPúLVEDA ROMEROVETERANOS D MCOOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTES DE SEVILLA
514JOSé MARíATORRES LAGUNAVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
515ANTONIOOREJUELA DíAZSENIOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
516FRANCISCODIAZ CARVAJALVETERANOS C CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
517FEDERICO JOSECARMONA FRANCOVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
518ENRIQUECABELLO LAGUNAVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
519DIONISIO FLORES PIERNAGORDAVETERANOS D MMARATÓN LUCENA
520MANUELCORREDERA HURTADOVETERANOS BMARATÓN LUCENA
521ANTONIO CARLOSGóMEZ POSTIGOVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
522ANTONIOPEñA FERNáNDEZVETERANOS C INDEPENDIENTE
523JOSé ALBERTOPEREIRA MONTEIROVETERANOS D MGDC BANCO DE PORTUGAL
524JAVIERPONFERRADA HIDALGOVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA
525CIPRIANOMARQUEZ MEDINAVETERANOS D MCLUB ROMPEPIERNAS
526JOSE MARIAMARTIN GOMEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
527JUAN DIEGO LóPEZ RIDER VETERANOS BEPA MIGUEL RIOS
528ANDRES LUQUE MADUEñOVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
529MARTA RUBIO ORDOÑEZJUNIOR-PROMESA FINDEPENDIENTE
530MANUELDOMINGUEZ FARIÑAVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
531JUAN CARLOSGARCIA LOPEZVETERANOS ACLUB LEVANTE
532MARíA LUISA VILLAR ROJASSENIOR B FATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
533SERGIOOLMEDO ALCAIDEVETERANOS AATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
534MARI TRINIPORTERO GARRIDOSENIOR A FATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
535DANIELDOBLAS TEJERO SENIOR A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
536INMACULADAJURADO GONZALEZVETERANAS A ATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
537GABRIELRUIZ CAMPOSVETERANOS BATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
538MANUELVERA ROMEROVETERANOS AATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
539PEDROFERNANDEZ CAMPOSVETERANOS C ATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
540JUAN ANTONIORUIZ MONTAÑOVETERANOS BATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
541CARLOS JULIAN LAVIRGEN RUIZ VETERANOS BATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
542RUBEN LUQUE FERNANDEZSENIOR B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
543MANUELSáNCHEZ MARQUEZVETERANOS AATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
544ENRIQUELUQUE JIMéNEZVETERANOS AA
545JOSEMEJIAS GARCIAVETERANOS D MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
546JOAQUíNGARCíA RODRíGUEZVETERANOS BATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
547EMILIO JOSEPAEZ MEJIASVETERANOS AATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
548MANUELMARIN CARMONAVETERANOS BATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
549JUAN DOMINGUEZ TRAPEROSENIOR B MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
550JOAQUIN DOMIINGUEZ JABALQUINTOSENIOR A MATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
551JUANRUIZ AGUILERAVETERANOS C ATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
552RAFAELGILARTE CASERO VETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
553JOAQUIN VADILLO CASTROVETERANOS D MPULSO TRAIL
554ROCIOALARCON PATOSENIOR B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
555MIGUEL ANGELALVAREZ RUBIOVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
556FRANCISCO JARéVALO CARRILLOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
557MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARIZA AGUILERA VETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
558JUAN JESúS ARIZA AGUILERA VETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
559JUAN DIEGOARRIAZA ZURITASENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
560JUAN VARO AGUAYO SENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
561JAVIER BEJARANO RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
562RAFAELBERMUDEZ NIETOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
563EMMANUELCABALLERO ESPERANZASENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
564FRANCISCOCABALLERO RODRIGUEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
565FRANCISCOCANTARERO CUESTAVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
566FRANCISCOCASAS JIMENEZVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
567ANTONIO JESúSCORDOBA SERRANOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
568ADRIANCORDOBA SERRANOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
569VIRTUDESCORPAS DE LOS RIOSVETERANAS A TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
570JOSECOST CARRASCOVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
571ANTONIO GONZALEZ ARIZAJUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
572JOSé ANTONIODEL CERRO OLMOVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
573MARIBEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANAS A TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
574VANESADOMENECH GILVETERANAS A TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
575DANIELESPINOSA RODDRIGEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
576LALORODRIGUEZ VACASVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
577ÁNGELAFERNANDEZ GARCíA VETERANAS CT
579JOSE MANUELGARCIA AVALOSSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
580ALMUDENAGARCÍA GÓMEZVETERANAS A TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
581JUAN JESÚSGARCÍA MEJÍASSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
582JUAN GARCíA ROSAVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
583JUAN JESÚSGARCÍA MEJÍASSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
584GONZALOGARCIA SANCHEZ JUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
585EMILIOGOMEZ CASTILLASENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
586IGNACIOORTIZ GOMEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
587JOSE ANTONIOGOMEZ MATAVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
588RAQUEL HERNáNDEZ RUFSVETERANAS A TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
589VICTORHERRA MEDINAVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
590ANA. HERRADOR LUQUEVETERANAS CTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
591RAFAELJIMENEZ MAGAÑASVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
592FRANCISCO MANUELLEóN MARQUEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
593JUAN CARLOS ROMERO CRUCESSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
594FRANCISCOLOPEZ MIGUELESVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
595JUAN FRANCISCOLOPEZ MOLEROVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
596RAFAELLóPEZ ROLDáNVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
597FRANCISCO JOSÉLUCAS GALLARDOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
598MANUELMARTIN CAMACHOVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
599JOSE GREGORIO MARTíN PAZO SENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
600LAURA MARTINEZ DURANSENIOR A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
601RAFAELMARTIN MARTINEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
602RAFAELMARTIN MARTINEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
603RAFAELAMEJIAS ESCOBARVETERANAS CTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
604IRENE LUCIA MENOR OSUNA SENIOR B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
605FERNANDOMERINO LOPEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
606ELENAMORENO ARANDAVETERANAS A TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
607RAULMORENO PAZVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
608MIGUEL ÁNGELMUñOZ MARAVERVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
609ÁNGEL MUñOZ PéREZ SENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
610JULIO OLMO LóPEZ VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
611MATIASORTEGA BAUTISTAJUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
612JOSE JOAQUIN SANCHEZ PACHECOVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
613MOISESCASTAñEDA SAIZVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
614MIGUEL PIZARRO PIZARRO VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
615IVAN POLONIO MARTíNEZ VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
616JUAN MANUELPOLONIO PULGARIN VETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
617NICOLASPUERTAS FERNANDEZJUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
618ANTONIOQUINTERO GALVEZVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
619JOSE RAMAS SANTAMARIAVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
620JOSE RAFAEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
621ANGELRAMIREZ NúñEZVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
622DAMIAN REYES CAROJUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
623MOISESCASTAñEDA SAIZVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
624ÁNGEL RODRIGUEZ LUCENA VETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
625JOSE MANUELRODRíGUEZ VALENZUELASENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
626ANTONIODUARTE CALDERON VETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
627ANTONIO CARLOSRUBIO DIéGUEZVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
628FRANCISCO JOSERUIZ CRUZVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
629JUAN JOSéRUIZ FERNáNDEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
630JOSE MARIARUIZ GUILLéNSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
631DANIELSANCHEZ DOMENECHVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
632SUSANASERRANO LUNAJUNIOR-PROMESA FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
633ALEJANDROTAMARIT RAMOSVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
634JOSÉ ANTONIOTAMARIT SOJOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
635JOSE ENRIQUEVARGAS CONTRERASVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
636FRANCISCO VILLALBA BECERRA SENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
637FRANCISCOCASAS MONTILLAJUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
638ANGELESTRELLA AGUILERAVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
639ISABEL CRISTINA GARCíA MARTíNEZ SENIOR B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
640EMILIO GÓMEZ GARCÍAVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
641ANTONIOMONTERO PAREJOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
642JOSé ÁNGEL PIZARRO COLETO VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
643MARTAPOLO LACASAVETERANAS CTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
644JOSE LUISROJí ROSENDOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
645TERESADURAN CABALLEROSENIOR B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
646JAVIER CUBERO LóPEZ VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
647JOSE ANTONIOSAEZ GUERREROVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
648DANIEL GAVILAN VARO VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
649JESUS MUñOZ CABRERASENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
650JAVIERPOSADAS LOZANOVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
651JOSE FRANCISCOGONZáLEZ CABRERASENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
652JUANCARO PALMAVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
653ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ ROJANOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
654JUAN MANUELCABRERA CANOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
655JOSE CARLOSANTUNEZ GARZóNVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
656MANUEL DE JESUSGÓMEZ IZQUIERDOVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
657CARLOSLOPEZ RUBIOVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
658JOSE MANUELDíAZ URRACOVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
659PATRICIAALARCON PATOSENIOR B FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
660JOSE MANUELLOPEZ MARTINSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
661CARLOSMERCHAN MANGASSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
662JUAN MANUEL REQUENA VALENZUELAVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
663CARLOS A.MIRANDA MORALESSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
664JUAN ANGEL DíAZ GARBALLOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
665RAFAEL GONZALEZ BECERRASENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
666JUAN CASTELLANO BENITEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
667SAMUEL GONZALEZ BECERRAJUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
668SERGIO LOZANO MANGAS SENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
669FRANCISCOBAENA GARCIAVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
670JOSE MANUELSORIANO BORJAVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
671IRENECABRERA ROLDANSENIOR A FTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
672CAMILOPUERTAS FERNáNDEZSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
673RAFAELNAVARRO ESPINOSAVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
674DIEGOYEBRAS GUTIéRREZVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
675GINESRIVERO SANCHEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
676RAFAEL REQUENA MORENOVETERANOS D MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
677JOSÉ MANUELFUENTES FORMOSOVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
678JOSE MANUELCASTILLO GONZáLEZSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
679MARIA DOLORESJIMENEZ GUARDEñOVETERANAS CTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
680MANUEL CAPEL COBOSVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
681TERESAMARIN RUANOVETERANAS A TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
682MIGUELESPINOSA DE LOS ÁNGELESVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
683ALEJANDROMACIA SáNCHEZVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
684MARIA JOSEAGUILAR MARQUéSVETERANAS CTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
685NICOLASESPEJO RUZVETERANOS C TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
686MANUELROJANO LOPEZ SENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
687CANDIDORICO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
688JOSE MARIA HERNáNDEZ COBOSSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
689JOSé MARIA GARCIA CABALLERO VETERANOS AVILLAVERDE RUNNIG
690FRANCISCOLEAL VICENTEVETERANOS C VILLAVERDE RUNNIG
691JOSE JAVIERSOLIGÓ MIÑAMBRESVETERANOS C TROTACALLES
692ANTONIOCIUDAD FELIZVETERANOS AVILLAVERDE RUNNIG
693JOSE MANUELCORNEJO GARCÍASENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
694MIGUELPUERTAS PAVONVETERANOS C LOS CALIFAS
695JAVIERJIMENEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS BCLUB MARATÓN LUCENA
696ANGEL CRUZ MARTINEZSENIOR B MPEÑAFLOR
697ALBERTOGARCíA CUEVAS MOLINASENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
698JOSEGONZALEZ DOMINGUEZVETERANOS D MPALMA DEL RIO
699JESUSGONZALEZ DIAZSENIOR B MPALMA DEL RIO
700JOSEGONZALEZ DIAZVETERANOS APALMA DEL RIO
701FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ GARCIAVETERANOS BASTIGI
702ANTONIOFERNáNDEZ PRADOVETERANOS ABRENES
703ALFONSO RAMIREZ MEDINAVETERANOS ABATALLA DE ALCOLEA
704ANTONIO JOSéGONZáLEZ GARCIBAILADORVETERANOS D MPALMATLÓN
705LUCIAALARCóN PATOVETERANAS A C.D. ECIJANO
706RAMONALARCON PATOSENIOR B MC.D. ECIJANO
707EVA MARIAALARCON PATOVETERANAS BC.D. ECIJANO
708FRANCISCO JESúSALARCON PATOSENIOR B MC.D. ECIJANO
709GABRIELMURILLO BAUTISTAVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
710DAVIDJIMéNEZ PAVóNVETERANOS AVILLAVERDE RUNNIG
711EVA ARéVALO MUñOZ VETERANAS BLOS CALIFAS
712SERGIOLUNA MARINVETERANOS ACLUB MARATÓN LUCENA
713PEDROGARCIA GARCIAVETERANOS C MONROY
714MANUEL JESUSGóMEZ LEóN SENIOR B MLAS LIEBRES
715DANIELNARANJO LÓPEZVETERANOS BLAS LIEBRES
716JUAN MANUELCONEJO CASTROVETERANOS BLAS LIEBRES
717GASPAR JIMéNEZ GARCíA VETERANOS ALAS LIEBRES
718MANUEL JOSESIVIANES MONTAÑOVETERANOS BATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
719MANUELLARA GARCíAVETERANOS BAVE FENIX DE MARMOLEJO
720JUAN ROBLES SANCHEZVETERANOS C HANDBIKE
721MARíA TERESAALEJO RICOVETERANAS A GRANADA RUN PROJECT
722CORNELIOVELAZQUEZ CONEJOVETERANOS BAMIGOS DE LA PIRÁMIDE
723CONCHACASTILLEJO MOLINAVETERANAS CAMIGOS DE LA PIRÁMIDE
724PEDRO JOSELOPEZ COSANOVETERANOS D MAMIGOS DE LA PIRÁMIDE
725LUISBADANTA FERNANDEZVETERANOS C AMIGOS DE LA PIRÁMIDE
726JUAN CARLOS CARRASCO FRAILEVETERANOS C AMIGOS DE LA PIRÁMIDE
727EVA MARIAGOMEZ ARREDONDOSENIOR B FALCARAVANES
728RAFAEL AGUILERA CABALLEROVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
729ANTONIO PACHECO CABANILLASVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
730CRISTOBALHERNANDEZ NIETOSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
731FRANCISCO JAVIER REQUENA SOLA JUNIOR-PROMESA MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
732PEDRO JOSEDIAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS C CLUB MARATÓN LUCENA
733NASRSBOUCHAIBSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS