DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClubCLUB
1AFRICATOSCANO CASADOINFANTIL FC.A. CORDOBéSC.A. CORDOBéS
2JAVIERNAVAS MORONPREBENJAMIN MSMONKERSMONKER
3SALVANAVAS MORONCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTESMONKER
4NATALIA PARRAS DURANTE BENJAMIN F ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RíO
5LUCIAFERNANDEZ UCLESCADETES FTROTACALLES-BEIMAN-CORDOBATROTACALLES CóRDOBA
6BLANCAFERNáNDEZ UCLESALEVIN FTROTACALLES CóRDOBATROTACALLES CóRDOBA
7NOA ROMERO BARROSPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTENO
8ROBERTO ROMERO BARROSBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTENO
9ALVARONIETO GONZáLEZBENJAMIN MVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELéN
10HELENARODRíGUEZ GONZALEZBENJAMIN F VIRGEN DE BELéNVIRGEN DE BELéN
11ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ AGUILARPREBENJAMIN MCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGIASTIGI
12LUIS FERNáNDEZ AGUILARPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO ASTIGIASTIGI
13PAULAMORENO OBREROALEVIN FTROTASIERRALOS CALIFAS
14CRISTINAMORENO OBREROCHUPETES FTROTASIERRALOS CALIFAS
15HUGORODRíGUEZ BAENAALEVIN MCD ECIJANO ATLETISMOCD ECIJANO ATLETISMO
16RAúLRODRíGUEZ BAENAPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
17SERGIORODRíGUEZ BAENACHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
18DARIOBARROS RODRIGUEZPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
19AMAIABARROS RODRIGUEZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
20SERGIOSANZ TORRESBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTENINGUNO
21MARCOS SANZ TORRESCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTENINGUNO
22OLGA SANZ LOPEZBENJAMIN F INDEPENDIENTENINGUNO
23RAULSILVA SANZBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTENINGUNO
24ALEJANDROSILVA SANZBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTENINGUNO
25ANTONIO JAVIER SILVA SANZPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTENINGUNO
26CRISTINAARIZA CANOALEVIN FC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENAC.D. MEDIA LEGUA DE BAENA
27FABIOLAFERRáN CRUZBENJAMIN F ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RíO
28SARADOMINGUEZ LóPEZBENJAMIN F INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
29RAULMARAVER MONTEROCADETES MPALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
30LUCIAMARAVER MONTEROBENJAMIN MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RíOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
31JOSE LUISVÁZQUEZ DELGADOALEVIN MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
32MARIA DEL CARMENVÁZQUEZ DELGADOCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
33ENRIQUEVÁZQUEZ DELGADOBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
34RAMÓN MARÍAVÁZQUEZ DELGADOBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
35ANDRÉS VÁZQUEZ CRESPOBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
36ALVARO MOLINA POLEYJUVENIL M VIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELéN
37FRANCISCO JOSEVELA JERENOJUVENIL MVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELéN
38MANUELSECO DE HERRERA MERINOPREBENJAMIN MBIKE&RUNNINGBIKE&RUNNING
39JAVIERLOPEZ PANTOJABENJAMIN MLOPERA RUNNINGLOPERA RUNNING
40RAFAELINARES MARTINEZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTENO
41ALEJANDRALINARES MARTINEZALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTENO
42SANTIAGO LINARES MARTINEZCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTENO
43LAURAMARTIN ESPEJOINFANTIL FPALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
44ANA MMARTIN ESPEJOBENJAMIN F ATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
45JUAN FRNCISCOTRUJILLO DIAZJUVENIL MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
46SAMUELFORTEA FORTEABENJAMIN F ATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
47OLIVERFORTEA FORTEAPREBENJAMIN FATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
48CLAUDIAPOZO ARANDAALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTENO
49FERNANDOPOZO ARANDABENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTENO
50VIOLETALINARES RODRIGUEZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
51LUISALINARES RODRíGUEZ CHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
52ALEJANDRADIAZ CARRASCOBENJAMIN F INDEPENDIENTECLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
53CESAR DIAZ CARRASCOPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTECLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
54BERTA DIAZ CARRASCOCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTECLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
55RAFACASTRO GALLARDOCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
56VEGACASTRO GALLARDOCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
57PABLOBERRAL BONETPREBENJAMIN MVIRGEN DE BELÉNVIRGEN DE BELÉN
58DIEGOBERRAL BONETCHUPETES MVIRGEN DE BELÉNVIRGEN DE BELÉN
59PAULALOZANO FABIOSCHUPETES MTROTACALLESTROTACALLES
60BLANCATEJERO VEGACHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
61SILVIACRUZ CASTILLA BENJAMIN F RUEDAS 2RUEDAS 2
62PABLOCRUZ CASTILLA PREBENJAMIN MRUEDAS 2RUEDAS 2
63CLAUDIA ROA CAROBENJAMIN F VIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELEN
64ANTONIO JOSEROA CAROPREBENJAMIN MVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELEN
65SOFÌAMENDOZA LEALBENJAMIN F TROTASIERRALOS CALIFAS
66BELéN GARCíA DE VINUESA SANZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
67ELENA GARCíA DE VINUESA SANZPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
68NEREA GONZALEZ ARIZACADETES FATLETISMO CORDOBES CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
69PEDRO HIGUERA TORRALBOPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
70VICTORIAPÉREZ RODRÍGUEZJUVENIL FTROTASIERRALOS CALIFAS
71MIRIAM LAURABLASCO RUBIOALEVIN FPAG PEñARROYA-PVOPAG PEÑARROYA
72NOELIA CASTILLO LOPEZ CADETES FATLETISMO POZOBLANCO-GINESATLETISMO POZOBLANCO GINES
73JOSE MANUELRUBIO ROMEROJUVENIL MLA PECHALA PECHA
74ALEJANDROVILCHES CASTROBENJAMIN MVIRGEN DE BELÉNVIRGEN DE BELÉN
75GUILLERMO VILCHES CASTROCHUPETES MVIRGEN DE BELÉNVIRGEN DE BELÉN
76JAVIERVILCHES CASTROCHUPETES MVIRGEN DE BELÉNVIRGEN DE BELEN
77OSCARALMENARA REYESJUVENIL MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
78PABLO JJAEN CASTILLOBENJAMIN MVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELEN
79DAVID JAEN CASTILLOPREBENJAMIN FVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELEN
80JUAN DAVID GARCIA VILLARBENJAMIN F VIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELEN
81ADRIANAGARCIA VILLARPREBENJAMIN FVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELEN
82ANGELAVILLAR GARCIAPREBENJAMIN FVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELEN
83LAURASANCHEZ MUNZONALEVIN FVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELéN
84ALBACUEVAS BERNALPREBENJAMIN FINDEPENDIENTECD. CAMALEONES CORDOBA
85LUISTINEDO RODRIGUESJUVENIL MATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
86GUILLERMOCANALES MARTINEZCADETES FATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
87ALVAROMOLES FUENTESALEVIN FATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
88AURORAMOLES FUENTESPREBENJAMIN FATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
89FAYSALMORENO PEREDAINFANTIL MTROTACALLESTROTACALLES
90GEMAPEñA LUNABENJAMIN F LOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUBLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
91BLANCA GóMEZ CASASBENJAMIN F LOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUBLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
92JORGEGóMEZ CASASPREBENJAMIN MLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUBLOS ANTONIOS RUNNING CLUB
93AARON CALZADO MORENOALEVIN MPAG PEÑARROYAPAG PEÑARROYA
94CLAUDIAALGABA GARCíABENJAMIN F INDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
95CELIAALGABA OLMOCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
96JERONIMOALHAMA TOLEDANOJUVENIL MAMARA DEPORTIVO AMARA
97JESUS CARMONA CADIZ JUVENIL MAMARA DEPORTIVO AMARA
98FRANCISCOMOLINERO RODRIGUEZJUVENIL MAMARADEPORTIVO AMARA
99JOSEFAPEDRAZA GONZALEZJUVENIL FDEPORTIVO AMARADEPORTIVO AMARA
100DANIELLOPEZ MARTINJUVENIL MDEPORTIVO AMARADEPORTIVO AMARA
101JORGE JUANHURTADO VAZQUEZJUVENIL MDEPORTIVO AMARADEPORTIVO AMARA
102ROSA MARIAAGUERO JURADO JUVENIL FAMARADEPORTIVO AMARA
103EDURNESANCHEZ SANTAMARTAINFANTIL FATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
104NAIARASANCHEZ SANTAMARTAPREBENJAMIN FCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
105MARIAGOMEZ PEREZBENJAMIN F ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
106INEZLOPEZ LORENZOALEVIN FATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
107HUGOUROZ CURIELALEVIN MATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
108NACHOUROZ CURIELPREBENJAMIN MATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
109JUAN JESUSRUIZ MUñOZBENJAMIN F ATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
110ANTONIOTEJERA MOYAINFANTIL MATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
111MONICATEJERA MOYAPREBENJAMIN MATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
112ENRIQUETEJERA MOYAALEVIN MATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
113NOELIASILES REYESBENJAMIN F VIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELéN
114DOMINGOCANO PEDREGOSAJUVENIL MAMARADEPORTIVO AMARA
115KYARA MARíA CARO BENITEZCADETES F VIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELéN
116SOFIARODRIGUEZ JIMENEZPREBENJAMIN FATLETISMO BELARCAZARATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
117HUGORODRIGUEZ JIMENEZCHUPETES MATLETISMO BELARCAZARATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
118MIGUELMOLINA BENITEZBENJAMIN MATLETISMO BELARCAZARATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
119MARIOMEDINA MARQUEZPREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO BELARCAZARATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
120JAVIERMEDINA MARQUEZCHUPETES MATLETISMO BELARCAZARATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
121ADRIANASANCHEZ COBOSBENJAMIN F INDEPENDIENTEC.T ALFANADIC
122IVANGARCIA LOPERABENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTENO
123RAULGARCIA LOPERAPREBENJAMIN MINDEPENDIENTENO
124ANTONIOARROYO JORDANJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
125ANDREARUIZ GAMEROINFANTIL FATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
126LAURA ARROYO JORDANINFANTIL FATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
127ADRIANPINTOR ROSALALEVIN MATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
128LORENAVAZQUEZ GAMEROALEVIN FATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
129WISMEILYSANCHEZ NAVARROBENJAMIN F ATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
130JUAN GABRIELLLAMAS SANCHEZJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
131JOSE MATA RUBIOJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
132JOAN GUINOT CARRASCOJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
133NURIAGUINOT CARRASCOCADETES FATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
134ALVARORECIO LUNABENJAMIN MATLETISMO MONTEMAYORATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
135ROSAESTEPA ESCRIBANOCHUPETES MPALMATHLONPALMATHLON
136ALVAROLIANOS ESCRIBANOALEVIN FCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
137IGNACIOLEON MINGUEZBENJAMIN F ATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
138SOFIA LEON MINGUEZPREBENJAMIN FATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
139IKERPAREJO PORRASALEVIN MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
140KATHYAPAREJO PORRASINFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
141ALEJANDRO SORIANO COBACHOCHUPETES MINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
142VALERIA SACHEZ SORIANOCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
143HELENACABEZA FERNANDEZPREBENJAMIN FFUERZA Y HONOR CORDUBAFUERZA Y HONOR CORDUBA
144AINOAABLANEDO TORRESBENJAMIN F CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéSCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
145IGNACIOCARABALLO HIDALGOALEVIN MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
146MARIOFIJO MARTINALEVIN MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
147JUAN JESUSGOMEZ AGUILERAINFANTIL MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
148ANA MARIAGOMEZ AGUILERAINFANTIL FC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
149DAVIDOSTOS MORENTECADETES MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
150HUGORODRIGUEZ BAENAALEVIN MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
151PABLORODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZALEVIN MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
152DARIOAGUILAR ALHAMAINFANTIL MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
153ALEJANDROLOPEZ DELGADOALEVIN MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
154ALEJANDROGARCIA ANGELINAINFANTIL MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
155JOSE LUISPIÑA CASTILLACADETES MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
156LUCIAPARDAL PEREZALEVIN FC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
157DARIOAVALOS MARTINALEVIN MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
158VIOLETAMARTIN NAVASALEVIN FC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
159SAULMARTIN NAVASPREBENJAMIN MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
160LUCASMARTIN NAVASCHUPETES MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
161LOLABAENA FARFANALEVIN MC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
162MARTAROSA POLEYINFANTIL FC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMOC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
163MIGUEL ANGELCEJAS FERNANDEZINFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTEC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
164MARIAJIMENEZ PEREZALEVIN FINDEPENDIENTEC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
165VALENTINAPEREZ GOMEZCADETES FINDEPENDIENTEC.D ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO
166JUAN CABALLERO PEÑASCADETES MC.A. VVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
167MANUELDE MIGUEL MARISCALCADETES MVVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
168NURIAORIVE ALCANTARAINFANTIL FVVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
169ALVAROGARCÍA CARRACEDOINFANTIL M VVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
170CARMEN DEL REY MARTINEZINFANTIL FC.A. VVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
171CLARASANCHEZ TORRICOINFANTIL FVVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
172NATALIACABALLERO PEÑASALEVIN FC.A. VVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
173SEBASTIANMARTINEZ CABALLERO INFANTIL MC.A. VVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
174CLARAORIVE ALCANTARAALEVIN FC.A. VVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
175JORGEGARCIA CARRACEDOBENJAMIN MC.A. VVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
176LAURASUJAR GARCIABENJAMIN F C.A. VVA DEL REYC.A. VVA DEL REY
177CRISTHIANGINARD JURADOJUVENIL MATLETISMO CORDOBESCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
178JUAN MANUELMOLERO MORAñOBENJAMIN MTHUNDER RUNNER FRUTAS ISABELTHUNDER RUNNER FRUTAS ISABEL
179ANA MARíADURáN MOLEROALEVIN FTHUNDER RUNNER FRUTAS ISABELTHUNDER RUNNER FRUTAS ISABEL
180ANDREAMOLERO MORAñOCHUPETES FINDEPENDIENTEINDEPENDIENTE
181ANDREA BELENSERRANO ANGULOINFANTIL FPALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
182YAYEFRIAS GONZALEZBENJAMIN F C.D. ECIJANO ATLETISMOC.D. ECIJANO ATLETISMO
183CARLOSJENES SANCHEZCHUPETES MVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELéN
184MARIANAJENES SACHEZBENJAMIN F VIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELéN
185BLANCAOSUNA MORENOPREBENJAMIN FATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
186JULIAAGUERA SANCHEZINFANTIL FATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
187PABLORODRIGUEZ GALVEZPREBENJAMIN FATMO. PALMA DEL RÍOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
188SAMUELRUIZ HERRADORALEVIN MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLAATLETISMO MONTILLA
189ISABEL MARIACONTRERAS CARO DE LA BARRERACADETES FPALMA DEL RIOATLETISMO PALMA DEL RíO
190ANA MRUIZ HERRADOR PREBENJAMIN FATLETISMO MONTILLA ATLETISMO MONTILLA
191IGOR RUIZ HERRADOR PREBENJAMIN MATLETISMO MONTILLA ATLETISMO MONTILLA
192TRIANA MATEO GOMEZBENJAMIN F VIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELEN
193PACOMATEO GOMEZPREBENJAMIN MVIRGEN DE BELENVIRGEN DE BELEN
194LUNASERRANO NEVADOCADETES FCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CORDOBACLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
195JAVIERSERRANO NEVADOBENJAMIN MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBACLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA