DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub De AtletismoElige Tu Modalidad
1CELIA MANUELAGUALDA FERNANDEZ DE SEVILLAMáSTER 30 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
2CANDELACARRION VILARBABY FFEGRADICACO (CAMINAR)
3DANIELCARRION VILARBABY MFEGRADICARRITOS DE BEBé (NO COMPETITIVO)
4SARAVILAR GAMEZMáSTER 30 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
5DANIEL CARRIóN FERNáNDEZMáSTER 30 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
6VICTORDIAZ SIERRAMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
7SUSANAGARCIA GAMEZMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
8MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ GARCIASENIOR MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
9JAVIERBUITRAGO MUñOZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
10ANTONIOMOLINA REYESMáSTER 50 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
11LORENZORUEDA PEñAMáSTER 30 MCDA EL 18 LOS VILLARESDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
12VICTORIAMORAL GUERREROSENIOR FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
13ADELALOPEZ SANCHEZMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
14ANTONIOMATAS ANAYASENIOR MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
15BEATRIZGOMEZ PUCHESENIOR FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
16SONIAANAYA ORDOñEZMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
17INMATABOADA MARTINMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
18ANTONIAMARTIN CAñASMáSTER 60 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
19ENCARNANAVARRO CASTILLOMáSTER 60 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
20LORENASALDAÑA FERNANDEZMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
21HADASáNCHEZ SALDAñAPREBENJAMíN FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
22MIGUEL ANGELSALDAÑA SANTAELLLAMáSTER 60 MINDEPENDIENTEDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
23PILARGALLEGO MORENOMáSTER 40 FSAPIEN HUMMER RUNNERSDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
24BEATRIZVERA LISóNMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
25JOSE ANTONIOMOLINA JIMENEZMáSTER 30 MCA LOS PERDIGONES SST. ESDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
26LIGIA LOPEZ VILLALOBOSMáSTER 30 FCA LOS PERDIGONES SST.ESDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
27ANALIASMUñOZ LIñANMáSTER 30 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
28RAUL MICó VALERAMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
29JOSE ANTONIOCALVO GARCIAMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
30MARIA DEL ROCIOMAZA ZAMBRANOMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
31PILARREYES PEREZMáSTER 50 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
32MIGUEL PABLOCASAS REYES ALEVíN MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
33PAQUIARCOS SANCHEZMáSTER 50 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
34ANTONIAREDONDO MENDOZAMáSTER 50 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
35ALBERTOMARTINEZ RUIZMáSTER 30 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
36CRISTINABORREGO PICAPIEDRAMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
37DAVIDCASADO MORAMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
38DAVID CASADO BORREGOPREBENJAMíN MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
39ANNAVALDIVIA SABIOMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
40JUAN Mª FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
41JULIACASADO BORREGOBABY FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
42JUAN MARIAFERNANDEZ VALDIVIACADETE MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
43ANAAFERNANDEZ VALDIVIAINFANTIL FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
44PABLOFERNANDEZ VALDIVIAPREBENJAMíN MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
45IRENEPOZO FERNANDEZSENIOR FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
46MANUELRUIZ FERNáNDEZSENIOR MC.D. KILOMETROYPICODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
47ALBERTORAMOS GARCIASENIOR MC.D. KILOMETROYPICODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
48SOLEDADMARTINEZ PEISMáSTER 50 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
49LETICIAORTIZ MARCOSMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
50JOSé LUISESTéVEZ RUIZ DE LACANAL MáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
51ANTONIODE HARO BUENOMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
52LUIS DE HARO LOPEZALEVíN MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
53ANTONIODE HARO LOPEZPREBENJAMíN MFEGRADICARRITOS DE BEBé (NO COMPETITIVO)
54MARTAAMAT PEÑA-TOROSENIOR FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
55ANTONIO LUIS COCA REYESMáSTER 30 MC.D KILOMETROYPICODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
56MARIA DEL CARMENHERRERO MONTEROMáSTER 50 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
57ISMAELDAVó JIMéNEZMáSTER 30 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
58ANGELMOLINA RUIZMáSTER 50 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
59FRANCISCO LUISDELGADO DE MOYAMáSTER 50 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
60CARMENRUIZ MALDONADOMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
61PABLOBALTAR FUENTESMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
62CARMENBALTAR RUIZALEVíN FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
63PABLOBALTAR RUIZPREBENJAMíN MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
64JOSE ANTONIOALVAREZ PARDOMáSTER 50 MSAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
65MARIA JOSEGAMEZ MONTALVOMáSTER 60 FPOZO ALCONDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
66CIRILO VILAR GRANADOSMáSTER 60 MPOZO ALCONDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
67ESTHERCARRILLO SANCHEZMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
68JUANRUANO ÁLVAREZMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
69MARIA DOLORESLOPEZ CANTALEJOSMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
70PAULAGUIJARRO LOPEZSENIOR FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
71JUAN CARLOSSANTIAGO CASTROSENIOR MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
72MIGUELCASTILLO DíAZMáSTER 30 MEMOCIONADEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
73PILARMALAGON SANCHEZMáSTER 30 FEMOCIONADEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
74MIGUEL ANGELMONTORO MUñOZMáSTER 30 MC. D. TRIATARFE DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
75MARIA DEL MARPINEDA MARTINEZMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
76SAMUELMONTORO NAVARRETEBENJAMíN MC. D. TRIATARFE DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
77IVANMONTORO NAVARRETEBABY MC. D. TRIATARFE DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
78HUGOVALERA MUñOZBENJAMíN MC. D. TRIATARFE DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
79ALEJANDROORTIZ FERNANDEZ MáSTER 30 MNODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
80ANDRéSGONZáLEZ JIMéNEZMáSTER 40 MNINGUNODORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
81PATRICIAHERRERA JIMENEZMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
82JOSE IGNACIOPADIAL HERRERABABY MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
83MARI ANGELESSANCHEZ DOMINGUEZMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
84JOSE PADIAL NAVARROMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
85SERGIOMORENO SáNCHEZ SENIOR MCN CARMONADEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
86JUAN PEDROURQUIZA GUTERREZMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
87ALICIACALERO DIAZMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
88VICTOR MANUELPEREA MOLINAMáSTER 30 MC.D.KILOMETROYPICODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
89ROCIOJIMENEZ CIDMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
90ANDRESRAMOS GARCIASENIOR MC.D.KILOMETROYPICODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
91ENCARNIBELTRáN MONTEROMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
92CRISTINAURQUIZA HINOJOSASENIOR FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
93JORGERUIZ OLMOSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
95TERESA DE JESUSJIMENEZ DENIZMáSTER 30 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
96CARLOSNUÑEZ REDONDOSENIOR MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
97MARIANOURBANO MARTINMáSTER 60 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
98MARIA ISABELREYES PEREZMáSTER 60 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
99MARI CARMENDELGADO CASTROMáSTER 30 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
100CARLOSFERNANDEZ DELGADOINFANTIL MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
101PABLOCASTELLON RENDONMáSTER 30 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
102FRANCISCOPEREZ SANCHEZMáSTER 50 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
103SUSANABARON GARCIAMáSTER 30 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
104ANA MARÍAAVILES ARIZAMáSTER 40 FC.D. KILOMETROYPICODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
105JUAN FRANCISCO CANO PORTEROMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
106ESTHERDONAIRE LOPEZSENIOR FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
107SUSANACARRION FERNANDEZMáSTER 40 FREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
108PEDRO DOMINGOSRATO MIRANDAMáSTER 40 MREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
109JOSE MARIAVARGAS AVILAMáSTER 50 MREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
110LOURDESCARRION FERNANDEZMáSTER 50 FREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
111LOURDES VARGAS CARRIONSENIOR FREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
112FRANCISCOCARRIÓN FERNÁNDEZMáSTER 40 MREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
113TERESAGOMEZ MARTINMáSTER 50 FREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
114OSCARVAZQUEZ VILASECAMáSTER 40 MREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
115M.CRUZCARRION FERNANDEZMáSTER 40 FREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
116JAVIERCABALLERO GONZALEZMáSTER 40 MEBIKERSDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
117CLAUDIAVAZQUEZ CARRIONBENJAMíN FREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
118MANUELRODRIGUEZ CHANESMáSTER 60 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
119GUILLERMOMARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
120CAROLIANAFERRER FERNANDEZMáSTER 30 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
121MARIAN VALERA MUñOZBABY FC. D. TRIATARFE DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
122CARMEN MARíA VILCHEZ ORANTESSENIOR FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
123JOSE LUISGUERRERO MUñOZSENIOR MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
124MIGUEL ANGELVAZQUEZ MARFILMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
125FRANCISCONIEVAS MILENAMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
126MARIA SOCORROJIMENEZ ZAFRAMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
127ANDRESNIEVAS JIMENEZCADETE MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
128Mª ELENANIEVES JIMENEZBENJAMíN FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
129MARIA LOURDESFERNANDEZ JIMENEZMáSTER PLUS FREAL97DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
130JUANBOHORQUEZ BATURONE SENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
131MARIAJAENES PADIALBABY FINDEPENDIENTECARRITOS DE BEBé (NO COMPETITIVO)
132MARIA ESTHERPADIAL NAVARROMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
133FERNANDO JAENES FUNESMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
134FERNANDOJAENES PADIALBABY MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
135JOSE LUISDONAIRE NAVARROMáSTER 50 MCLUB ATLETISMO AJOPODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
136IGNACIOESSARHIR BENAVENTEMáSTER 40 MGRANADA INTEGRADEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
137FCO. ANTONIO SALVATIERRA GUERREROMáSTER 50 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
138MERCEDESREJON ALCALDEMáSTER PLUS FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
139ROSA MARIAGARCIA REJONMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
140DAVIDGARCIA REJONMáSTER 30 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
141MARíA ELENATORRES CASADOMáSTER 30 F.CACO (CAMINAR)
142ALEJANDRORUIZ TORRESBABY MINDEPENDIENTECARRITOS DE BEBé (NO COMPETITIVO)
143ANNAMARTIN CALVOSENIOR FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
144SERGIOMARTIN MORALESMáSTER 40 MFEGRADICACO (CAMINAR)
145JAVIER OLMOS GARCIA MáSTER 30 MCLUB NATACIóN SUNWOOD CHURRIANADEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
146CRISTIANRODRIGUEZ ORTIZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
147MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA SANTOS SENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
148MARTACASTILLO DíAZMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
149SERGIOGARCÍA LÓPEZMáSTER 30 MGRANADA INTEGRADEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
150CARMENFERNANDEZ SANCHEZMáSTER 60 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
151ALEJANDROMORALES VALENZUELASENIOR MC.D KILOMETROYPICODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
152ANA BELENRODRíGUEZ SANCHEZMáSTER 30 FCLUB ATLETISMO PELIGROS DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
153REBECAOCAñA RODRíGUEZ BENJAMíN FCLUB ATLETISMO PELIGROS DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
154JAVIERPORTILLA LOPEZMáSTER 50 MATLETISMO GOYA ZARAGOZA DEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
155SANDRACASTILLO JIMENEZMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
156Mª ROSARIOGARZON OLMEDOMáSTER 50 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
157CRISTOBALOCON DOMINGOMáSTER 60 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
158CARMENMARTIN FERNANDEZMáSTER 60 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
159ASCENCION SANCHEZ MEDINAMáSTER 60 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
160ESTEBANROBLES VIAñAMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
161CANDELAROBLES ONIEVABENJAMíN FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
162SARAROBLES ONIEVABABY FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
163CARMENSEGURA ORTEGAMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
164M.DOLORESURQUIZA SIERRAMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
165M.JOSEGUTIERREZ FERNANDEZMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
166INMACULADAROLDAN FUNESMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
167M.SOLEDADURQUIZA SIERRAMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
168JORGEJIMENEZ DIAZMáSTER 40 MGRANADA INTEGRADEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
169CRISTINACANO SALASMáSTER 50 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
170JOSE ANTONIOLOPEZ SANCHEZMáSTER 60 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
171CAROLINAGARCIA CABRERAMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
172LUISLOPEZ MORALESMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
173CARMEN SUAREZ MARTINSENIOR FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
174JUANOLMOS LUJANMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
175INMACULADAMEGIAS ROLDANMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
176SERGIOLOPEZ MARTINSENIOR MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
177JESUS MORAGA ALCARAZMáSTER 30 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
178Mª ROSARIOLEYVA ESPADAFORMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
179ENCARNIANGUITA JIMENEZMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
180FRANCISCO LUISZAMORA MORAMáSTER 30 MCLUB DEPORTIVO TRASPLANTE ANDALUZDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
181FRANCISCO CASADO RECIOMáSTER 60 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
182DAVIDRODRÍGUEZ CAMPOSMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
183MARIACASADO FUENTESMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
184CANDELAMORENO CASADOBABY FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
185LEOVIGILDOLOPEZCASADOPREBENJAMíN MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
186ALMA LOPEZ CASADOBABY FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
187CARMENLOPEZ MORALESMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
188FRANCISCO REDONDO CASADOMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
189ANTONIADIAZ MORAGAMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
190MANUELJIMENEZ LOPEZMáSTER 60 MDEPORTE Y TRASPLANTE ANDALUZDEPORTISTA CON DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
191GERMANMORENO BALLESTEROSMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
192CAROLINASANTIAGO PEREZMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
193CELIAHERNANDEZ BALSALOBREMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
194PATROCINIO CASCALES GUILLAMONMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
195M.ANGELES RODRIGUEZ CAMPOSMáSTER 60 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
196MARIOOCAñA SENIOR MC.D.KILOMETROYPICO DEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
197AFRICA ROLDAN DE LA ROSAMáSTER 40 FCAXAR OPEL FITDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
198FERNANDO MOLINO ROLDáN BENJAMíN MCAXAR OPEN FITDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
199CRISTOBALRODRIGUEZ SEGURAMáSTER 40 MC.P. AGUSTINOSCACO (CAMINAR)
200MARIA ANGUSTIASMACHADO HERNANDEZMáSTER 40 FC.P. AGUSTINOSDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
201ENRIQUELOPEZ RUEDAMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTEDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
202ALBERTO RUIZ RODRIGUEZMáSTER 30 MHUELLAS LAS GABIASDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
203EKATERINASUDNIKOVAMáSTER 30 FTRIATOMIXDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
204FRANCISCO JAVIERMEDINA SOBRADOMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
205MARIA DEL CARMENTOBA QUINTANSMáSTER PLUS FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
206CONCEPCION ORTEGA SANCHEZMáSTER PLUS FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
207MIGUEL ANGELFERNANDEZ MUÑOZMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
208JOSE MUÑOZRODRIGUEZMáSTER PLUS MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
209JOSERODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZMáSTER PLUS MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
210ANGELA RUIZ RIOSMáSTER 50 FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
211ISAMELGARZON OLMEDOMáSTER 60 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
212BLANCA INéSCANTERO PASCUALMáSTER 40 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
213ALEJANDRAGONZALEZ CANTEROPREBENJAMíN FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
214BLANCA GONZALEZ CANTEROCADETE FFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
215CARMENFERNANDEZ LEYVAMáSTER 60 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
216PAQUIRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZMáSTER 60 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
217JOSESANCHEZ DIAZMáSTER PLUS MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
218MIGUEL CASTILLO MARFIL MáSTER 60 MASOCIACION LUPUSDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
219ANA DíAZ HEREDIA MáSTER 60 FASOCIACION LUPUSDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
220JESUS POZO CASTILLOBABY MASOCIACION LUPUSDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
221ALMA POZO CASTILLOPREBENJAMíN FASOCIACION LUPUSDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
222DOLORESMARFIL IAÑEZMáSTER PLUS FASOCIACION LUPUSDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
223PILARASPIROZ GALIANOMáSTER 30 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
224SERGIOMUÑOZ QUIRÓS MáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
225CARLOS FRANCISCOGARCIA LOPEZMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTEDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
226EUFRASIOZAFRA FLORESMáSTER 60 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
227NICOLASZAFRA TORRESINFANTIL MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
228CARLOS ZAFRA TORRESBENJAMíN MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
229INMACULADAGOMEZ LUQUEMáSTER 30 FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
230AMELIAZAFRA BAENAMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
231LUCIA LOPEZ ZAFRAINFANTIL FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
232LAURA LOPEZ ZAFRAALEVíN FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
233JUAN FCO.MARTíN SáNCHEZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
234LAURA ZAFRA BAENAMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
235MARTINA MARTIN ZAFRABABY FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
236ANTONIOMARTIN PRIETOMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
237M.JOSEZAFRA BAENAMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
238AMELIA MARTIN ZAFRABABY FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
239PABLO JOSERODRIGUEZ GOMEZMáSTER 30 MROMEZ SPORTDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
240YAIZAVALENZUELA GARCIASENIOR FFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
241M.PAZFERNANDEZ VERAMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
242AFRICA CERVANTES FERNANDEZALEVíN FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
243JOSé ANDRéSRAMíREZSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
244FRANCISCOJIMENEZ CAPILLAMáSTER 60 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
245SUN APARICIO GONZALEZMáSTER 40 FFEGRADICACO (CAMINAR)
246CARLOS JAVIERLUCENA MARTíNMáSTER 50 MKILÓMETROYPICODEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
247INMACULADA ZAFRA ABRILINFANTIL FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
248MARI ANGELESABRIL OLMOMáSTER 50 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
249JORGECOBOS GOMEZMáSTER 30 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
250LAURA GARCIA RUIZMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
251PABLO GARCIA RUIZPREBENJAMíN MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
252ANTONIOCASTILLOMáSTER PLUS MASOCIACION LUPUSCACO (CAMINAR)
253JOSEFAFERNáNDEZMáSTER PLUS FASOCIACION LUPUSCACO (CAMINAR)
254EVA TORRES CASADOMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
255DIEGO LóPEZ RODRíGUEZ MáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
256ALEJANDROPOZO ABRILMáSTER 30 MASOCIACION LUPUSCACO (CAMINAR)
257ELENALóPEZ TORRESBABY FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
258INéSLóPEZ TORRESBABY FINDEPENDIENTECARRITOS DE BEBé (NO COMPETITIVO)
259JOSé ANTONIO LóPEZ DE LA FUENTEMáSTER PLUS MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
260ENCARNACIóN CASADO RECIOMáSTER PLUS FINDEPENDIENTEDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
261CHLOELOPEZ CORTESBABY FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
262ENCARNICORTES PRIETOMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
263JOSELOPEZ BAENAMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
264ANTONIO MANUELDUARTE SERRANOMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
265FERNANDOTORRES GARCíAMáSTER PLUS MINDEPENDIENTEDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
266CéSAR LUISLóPEZ RUEDAMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
267LAURAHERNANDEZ LOPEZMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
268PABLO TORRES CASADOMáSTER 30 MUPAELA DANIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
269EVA M.MORA GONZALEZMáSTER 40 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
270JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ESPADAFORMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
271M.ANGELES AGUILERA GARCIAMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
272JOSE MANUELROLDAN FUNESMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
273MANUELPRIETO PRADOSPREBENJAMíN MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
274MARIA PRIETO PRADOS BENJAMíN FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
275ALBERTOSIERRA ROLDANSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
276JULIOMARTINEZ SANCHEZMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
277PAULAMARTINEZ REJONPREBENJAMíN FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
278FERNANDORUIZ GILMáSTER 50 MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
279MARIARUIZ ESCRIBANOINFANTIL FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
280CRISTINA GUZMAN CARVAJALMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)
281JUSTOGUTIERREZ DIAZMáSTER 50 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
282JUANMANUELRUIZ BASCONMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
283ALEJANDROCORDERO BENASAYAGMáSTER 40 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
284MARIO ZAFRA JIMéNEZMáSTER 50 MPINOS PUENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
285ISABELGUALDA CASTILLOMáSTER 40 FFEGRDIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
286ALVARO LOPEZ URIBEMáSTER 30 MFEGRADIDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
287FELIXGARCIA NAVARROMáSTER 40 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
288RUBENARENAS MARTINEZMáSTER 30 MFEGRADIDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
289FRANCISCO JAVIERCAMPOSO DíAZMáSTER 50 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
290IRENEMOLINERO TIRADOMáSTER 30 FINDEPENDIENTEDORSAL SOLIDARIO (NO COMPETITIVO)
291IGNACIORUIZ MARTINMáSTER 30 MINDEPENDIENTEDEPORTISTA SIN DISCAPACIDAD (COMPETITIVO)
292IGNACIORUIZ MOLINEROBABY MINDEPENDIENTECACO (CAMINAR)