NombreApellidosCategoriaClub
CARLOS MELLADO GARCIASENIOR B MINDEA
RAFAELRUIZ MORAVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANVETERANOS D MCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOVETERANOS D MCARBULA SPORT
FELIPE LOPEZ NAVARROVETERANOS C MCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN DE LUCENA
PABLOVELEZ SANCHEZ VETERANOS D MC. D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA
JESUSAGUILAR CANTADORVETERANOS A MTRI GUADIATO
JUAN AGUILAR CANTADORVETERANOS A MCD MTB GRAN CAPITáN
ANTONIOGARCíA MORENOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
CRISTIANDAMIÁN GRANADOSSENIOR A MMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
MARíACABEZAS RAMOSJUNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO JOSEDEL ARCO MENGUALSENIOR B MTROTASIERRA
SERGIOOSUNA PRIORVETERANOS A MRUNNERS PURA CEPA
MARIA BELENSERRANO BARRANCOVETERANAS B FRUNNERS PURA CEPA
ALEJANDRORUIZ TORILSENIOR A MTRI GUADIATO
GONZALOMUÑOZ MAGARINVETERANOS D M C.A.TROTACALLES
FRANCISCO TABALES SEDANOVETERANOS D MMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
LOURDESGARCIA DE LA TORRESENIOR B FINDEA
AGUSTINGARCíA PACHECOSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
ÁLVAROJURADO RUIZJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
CARLOSCASTILLEJO FERNáNDEZJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
ENMANUEL CABALLERO ESPARZA SENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
JOSE RAFAEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANOS A MTROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS
EDUARDO MANSILLA ESQUINASSENIOR A MMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
JOSE LUISDAVILA MOYAVETERANOS D MA 8000 METROS PEñARROYA
JOSE LUISDáVILA MUñOZJUNIOR MTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
AARONPEREZ CARDENASJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
DAVIDSáNCHEZ GARCíAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
MARíA PALOMAFONTANA PéREZVETERANAS B FINDEPENDIENTE
CARLOSSANZ BALAGUERVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
MANUELVALDERRáBANO CABEZASSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
MANUELMARTIN CAMACHOVETERANOS B MTROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS
DAVID AMARO TABALESSENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUISGRANADOS REBOLLOJUNIOR MINDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO JAVIER LOPEZ PEREZ VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
ANASTASIOGARCIA-RETAMERO ROBASVETERANOS B MMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
CARMEN CUBERO LOPEZVETERANAS B FMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
PEDRORODRIGUEZ CABALLEROSENIOR B MATLETISMO BELARCAZAR
ANTONIOARROYO NADALESVETERANOS C MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
ANTONIOARROYO JORDANJUVENIL MATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
NURIAGUINOT CARRASCOJUVENIL FATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
EDUARDO JAVIERNOVAS BARRIOSJUNIOR MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CORDOBAATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
ALEJANDROCHACON ILLESCASJUNIOR MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
JUAN PABLORODRIGUEZ JURADOJUVENIL MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
MANUELCEBA CABALLEROVETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
CLEMENTEMOLINA MUÑOZVETERANOS A MA 8000 METROS
ÁNGEL RODRIGUEZ LUCENA VETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
SSIGRIDAVERLAND DINVETERANAS C FMIGUEL RIOS
ANDREALANZA MENDOZAVETERANAS D FMIGUEL RIOS
DOLORESJIMENES ORTEGAVETERANAS D FMIGUEL RIOS
MANUEL MILLA ORTIZVETERANOS C MTROTASIERRA
ANTONIOBERNARDINO CORDEROVETERANOS D MINDEPENDIENTE
EVA MARIAORTEGA BALLESTEROSVETERANAS A FAC TROTASIERRA
FERNANDOTORRERO SANTOSSENIOR B MAC TROTASIERRA
JULIOPELAYO CABRERA SENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
LAURASANABRIA SÁNCHEZJUNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
MARIARANGEL IZQUIERDOJUNIOR FINDEPENDIENTE
BUCHRAYANAY BACHIRSENIOR A MATLETISMO CORDOBES
EVA MARIAGIL SANCHEZVETERANAS C FAMIGOS DEL CANAL
LORENZONUñEZ GARCIAVETERANOS B MLA PITILLA CORRE
RAFAEL JAVIERPéREZ MURILLO SENIOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
CIPRIANOMARQUEZ MEDINAVETERANOS D MC.D. LA ROMPEPIERNAS
GRACIANOOBRERO PORTILLOVETERANOS B MATLETISMO LA ROMPEPIERNAS
JOSé ALBERTO PéREZ MURILLO VETERANOS A MINDEPENDIENTE
MANUELCABALLERO CARRASCOVETERANOS B MTRIAHLON GUADIATO
MANUELMONTILLA BERBELVETERANOS C MPROYECTO HOMBRE CóRDOBA
JOSÉ GARCíA PLAZAVETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO JMáRQUEZ PéREZ VETERANOS B MINDEPENDIENTE
JORGEFERNáNDEZ VERAJUNIOR MLOS FORASTEROS
NIEVESCISNEROSJUNIOR FLOS FORASTEROS
GERMáNGARCíA MARTINJUNIOR MLOS FORASTEROS
FRANCISCOMONEO RUBIOJUNIOR MLOS FORASTEROS
MANUEL JESUS GONZALEZ MURILLOVETERANOS B MMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
JESUS TOMASLOPEZ ONTIVEROSVETERANOS A MA8000 METROS PEñARROYA
ISIDORACABALLERO SANCHEZVETERANAS A FCLUB ATLETISMO RUTE
VERONICABRIEGA ROSALESVETERANAS A FATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
SONIAGONZáLEZ MARTíNEZVETERANAS A FC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
LAURAPEDRERO VALVERDESENIOR A FLOS FORASTEROS