DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaSexoClub
1ALAINBRUGUERA ESTEBANVETERANOS DHCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
2JUAN ANTONIOSANCHEZ LECHADOSENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
3ÁNGELNEVADO MUñOZSENIOR A MHINDEPENDIENTE
4VICTOR MANUELPERALBO JURADO VETERANOS BHC.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
5JOSE Mª SEGURA SAINT-GERONVETERANOS DHC.A.TROTACALLES
6JOSECLEMENTE GONZALEZVETERANOS DHINDEPENDIENTE
7YOLANDA JARA AROCAVETERANAS BMINDEPENDIENTE
8VICTOR MANUELCACERES PERALVOVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
9MANUELPéREZ LOPEZVETERANOS AHCLUB TRIATLÓN GUADIATO
10MANUELBENITO PéREZVETERANOS BHCORREDORES TABLERO CóRDOBA
11JAVIERMERIDA MARTINEZVETERANOS CHINDEPENDIENTE
12RAFAEL PORTERO SALINASVETERANOS CHLOS CARRERISTAS
13JAVIERSÁNCHEZ GARCÍAVETERANOS AHTRIATLON GUADIATO
14ALVARO JESUSDE LA ROSA RAMIREZVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
15DIEGO JOSEMUñOZ VAQUEROSENIOR A MHLOS CALIFAS
16MIGUELDELGADO AYUSOSENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
17GERARDOLóPEZ GARCíAVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
18JOAQUINRODRIGUEZ CAñEROVETERANOS AHRUNNERS CARLOTEñOS
19PEDRO JOSEMOLLEJA MARTINEZSENIOR B MHCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO
20SERGIOOSUNA PRIORVETERANOS AHRUNNERS PURA CEPA
21MIGUEL ÁNGELLORENTE GóMEZVETERANOS CHINDEPENDIENTE
22ALFREDOLAGUNA SANCHEZVETERANOS CHTROTACALLES
23VICTORIATORDERA GÓMEZVETERANASMTROTACALLES
24JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS MEDINAVETERANOS CHCLUB ATLETISMO BELALCAZAR
25JOSÉ MANUELGOMEZ SERRANOVETERANOS BHLA HONTANILLA
26JUAN ANTONIOORTIZ SABALETEVETERANOS AHLA HONTANILLA
27JORGEPOLO TORRESVETERANOS BHCIMA 2000
28SANTIAGOVIDAL RUIPEREZVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
29JOSé ANTONIOGUTIéRREZ ALARCóNSENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
30ANTONIOGALLARDO JARASENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
31JOSE RGRANADOS VAZQUEZVETERANOS BHPULSO TRAIL
32ALO UPGARCIA MARTíNEZVETERANAS BMNO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA
33MAGDALENAROMERO ROMEROVETERANASMINDEPENDIENTE
34RAFAELGONZáLEZ GóMEZVETERANOS AHCLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO
35PABLOBORREGOVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
36JORGEBORREGO RUTLLANT VETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
37DAVIDSáNCHEZ GARCíAVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
38IRENECAMACHO VETTERVETERANAS AMC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
39ANGELRUIZ GARCIAVETERANOS AHC.D. ATLETISMO LOS CALIFAS
40ANGELMERINO MUñOZSENIOR B MHRUNNING WAY TRAIL
41ANTONIOFERNáNDEZ GIRóN SENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
42ANTONIO RAFAELCASADO MORALVETERANOS CHASTIGI
43MIGUELICERRO CARPIOVETERANAS AMMS RUNNERS
44AZAHARACERRO CARPIOSENIOR A FMM.S.RUNNERS
45ANTONIO ANGELHIDALGO MORENOVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
46JOSE CARLOSGONZALEZ - ROJAS CALVO VETERANOS DHINDEPENDIENTE
47FRANCISCO SERRANO AGREDANOVETERANOS DHATLETISMO CORDOBES
48RAFAEL REQUENA MORENOVETERANOS DHINDEPENDIENTE
49JUANMORENO LARAVETERANOS DHCORREDORES DEL TABLERO DE CóRDOBA
50CARLOSSOLORZANO PEREZVETERANOS AHPULSO TRAIL
51ALEJANDROPEREZ ECIJAVETERANOS AHPULSO TRAIL
52JAVIERFUENTES MERINOVETERANOS CHZAMPABOLLOS DE CORDOBA
53RAFAELROJAS CRESPOVETERANOS BHZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
54JOSé ANTONIOBéJAR CáNEDAVETERANOS CHZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
55FRANCISCO YEDRES NAVARROSENIOR B MHATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO
56FRANCISCO EDUARDOPéREZ ADRIáNVETERANOS BHZAMPABOLLOS DE CóRDOBA
57PEDROSUAREZ MENGUALVETERANOS BHCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RíO
58MIGUEL ANGELPORRAS CóRDOBAVETERANOS BHCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RíO
59PEDROSIGLER CORDOBAVETERANOS BHCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RíO
60FRANCISCO CASTILLO LUNAVETERANOS AHCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RíO
61ZOILO RAFAELOSUNA MOLINAVETERANOS BHZAMPABOLLOS
62JESúSALVAREZ CáLIZVETERANOS CHZAMPABOLLOS DE CÓRDOBA
63JESúSNAVAS JAéN SENIOR B MHCLíNICA JESúS NAVAS
64JUAN MANUELALVAREZ VALENZUELAVETERANOS CHINDEPENDIENTE
65MIGUELBRAVO NEVADOVETERANOS CHCOLEGIO ABOGADOS DE CORDOBA
66FRANCISCORODRíGUEZ PáEZVETERANOS AHATLETISMO BELALCáZAR
67RAFAEL JAVIERPéREZ MURILLO SENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
68GERMANGORDON MORAñOVETERANOS BHACHO TEAM
69ROBERTOVERA GONZALEZSENIOR B MHMERCURY RUNNERS
70ANTONIO JOSE PALOMINO PADILLA SENIOR A MHATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO
71CARMEN MARIALACALLE CALEROVETERANAS BMINDEPENDIENTE
72MIGUELCANO MARTINVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
73JOSE MANUELGARCIA PELAEZSENIOR B MHA 8.000 METROS PEÑARROYA
74LEONARDOGORDóN MORAñOVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
75DANIELMOLLEJA MARTINVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
76MANUELDORADO MARTOSVETERANOS BHCLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
77ANDRESVALLE DE LA CRUZVETERANOS CHAQUAGYM JAEN
78SEBASTIANCRIADO ROJASVETERANOS CHCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
79ANTONIO JOSEDEL ARCO MENGUALSENIOR B MHTROTASIERRA
80JULIOPELAYO CABRERA SENIOR A MHINDEPENDIENTE
81ANDRES LUQUE MADUEñOVETERANOS DHCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
82RAFAELTENA JIMENEZVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
83RAFAELSáNCHEZ GUTIéRREZVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
84PACOGALLEGO NAVARROVETERANOS BHC.A.PORCUNA
85CÉSARMUÑOZ SÁNCHEZSENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
86DAVIDNIETO GARCIASENIOR B MHCLUB AT PALMA DEL RIO
87EDUARDOJIMéNEZ DEL RíOVETERANOS CHINDEPENDIENTE
88DAVID AMARO TABALESSENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
89JOSÉ MARÍAYUN GARCÍAVETERANOS AHCLUB MARATÓN POZOBLANCO
90FERNANDOCABRERA BAJOVETERANOS DHINDEPENDIENTE
91JESúS VELASCO RUIZ VETERANOS BHCLUB ATLETISMO LA RAMBLA
92JUAN DIEGO JURADO PEñASVETERANOS AHMARATóN POZOBLANCO
93JUAN ANTONIOFRANCO ARJONAVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
94CARLOS MELLADO GARCIASENIOR B MHINDEA
95FRANCISCO J.GONZáLEZ MUñOZVETERANOS CHNOSOMOSKENIANOS NSK
96MANUELMONTERO PORTABELLAVETERANOS DHCAMALEONES DE CóRDOBA
97MIGUEL ANGELPERICET BLANCOVETERANOS CHINDEPENDIENTE
98ANDRESPERICET GUTIERREZJUNIOR M HINDEPENDIENTE
99DAVIDMUÑOZ MORENOVETERANOS BHA 8000 METROS
100JAVIERPOLO COZARVETERANOS BHZAMPABOLLOS
101JOSE MIGUELBUJEDA PORRIÑOVETERANOS AHLOS TUNANTES DE SAN PABLO
102RAFAELPORRIÑO AZCONAVETERANOS BHLOS TUNANTES DE SAN PABLO
103PEDRO LUISSEPULVEDA LUNAVETERANOS BHATLETISMO ESPIEL
104LAURA ORTEGA DEL PINOSENIOR A FMCLUB DE ATLETISMO PORCUNA
105TOÑIDEL PINO GARCÍAVETERANAS CMCLUB DE ATLETISMO PORCUNA
106JOSé MARíA ORTEGA FERNáNDEZVETERANOS DHCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
107ANGEL ALFEREZ CASTROSENIOR B MHRUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS
108JUAN FERNáNDEZ RINCóNSENIOR B MHCD ATLETISMO PEñARROYA
109ANTONIORUIZ GOMEZ VETERANOS DHCD ATLETISMO PEÑARROYA
110ANTONIO SIERRA MOYANOVETERANOS CHCD ATLETISMO PEÑARROYA
111FFRANCISCO JOSEFERNáNDEZ RINCONVETERANOS AHCD ATLETISMO PEÑARROYA
112JUAN CARLOSSÁNCHEZ GÓMEZVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
113PEDROMARTINEZ CALDERONVETERANOS AHCLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RíO
114JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANOS BHTROTASIERRA
115FRANCISCO ROMERO RODRIGUEZVETERANOS BHCARBULA SPORT
116RAFAEL GUZMAN ZAMORANOVETERANOS DHCARBULA SPORT
117JOSE SEGURA LEIVAVETERANOS CHA.D.MARATON JAEN
118FRANCISCOBURGOS CASTELOVETERANOS DHA.D.MARATON JAEN
119RAFAELCOST ALMAGROVETERANOS DHARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
120FRANCISCO JOSÉLUNA MADUEÑOVETERANOS CHCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
121FELIPE LOPEZ NAVARROVETERANOS CHCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN DE LUCENA
122DIONISIO FLORES PIERNAGORDAVETERANOS DHCLUB MARATON LUCENA
123JUANVALERA LARAVETERANOS CHCLUB MARATON LUCENA
124FRANCISCO JAVIERBARRANCO GUERREROSENIOR B MHCLUB MARATON LUCENA
125CARLOSORTIZ GARCíAVETERANOS BHLOS CUARENCINCUENTONES DE PARQUEFLORES
126JOSé ANTONIO CASTILLEJO TREJOVETERANOS DHLOS CUARENCINCUENTONES DE PARQUEFLORES
127JOSé MANUELLOBATO CORDEROVETERANOS CHLOS CUARENCINCUENTONES DE PARQUEFLORES
128ANTONIOCASTRO DE ARCOSVETERANOS CHLOS CUARENCINCUENTONES DE PARQUEFLORES
129ANIBALPOZO HOYOSVETERANOS DHLOS CUARENCINCUENTONES DE PARQUEFLORES
130FRANCISCO JAVIER HOLGUíN SáNCHEZVETERANOS CHLOS CUARENCINCUENTONES DE PARQUEFLORES
131JAVIER LARCADA BENEYTOVETERANOS CHLOS CUARENCINCUENTONES DE PARQUEFLORES
132MANUELCORREDERA HURTADOVETERANOS CHCLUB MARATON LUCENA
133JOSé JUANGARRIDO VáZQUEZVETERANOS CHASOCIACIóN DEPORTIVA MARATóN JAéN
134JOSE LUISGARCIA GALLARDOVETERANOS CHATLETISMO ESPIEL
135ANTONIO JAVIERMUÑOZ LUNAVETERANOS AHATLETISMO ESPIEL
136ANTONIOCASTRO LOPEZVETERANOS BHATLETISMO ESPIEL
137FRANCISCO CARLOSBARBERO OLMOVETERANOS BHATLETISMO ESPIEL
138JUAN CARLOSMOURE GALLEGOVETERANOS BHATLETISMO ESPIEL
139ANTONIOCANO FERNÁNDEZVETERANOS CHATLETISMO ESPIEL
140JOSE ANTONIOMELLADO MARTÍNVETERANOS CHATLETISMO ESPIEL
142JORGETORRES JAIMEVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
143ENRIQUEANCIO VILLACLARAVETERANOS AHCLUB ATLETISMO LA LUISIANA
144DIEGOBARROSO SANCHEZSENIOR B MHCLUB ATLETISMO LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO
145ANTONIOMILLA MONTILLAVETERANOS CHTRIATLóN MEZQUITA
146FRANCISCO VILLALBA BECERRA SENIOR B MHTROTASIERRA
147VANESSA ALCALDE FERNáNDEZVETERANAS AMINDEPENDIENTE
148FRANCISCO JOSé GALLARDO RUBIOVETERANOS CHINDEPENDIENTE
149MANUELHERRERA RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS AHLYNX TRAIL CóRDOBA
150BENITOLUQUE ARROYOVETERANOS DHINDEPENDIENTE
151JESúS LÓPEZ ALCAIDEVETERANOS CHINDEPENDIENTE
152ANTONIO JESUSGARCIA LOPEZVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
153MANUEL ÁNGELSIERRA BAENAVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
154CHAROMADUEÑO ROJASVETERANASMLOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
155MELCHORGUZMAN GUERREROVETERANOS DHLOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
156ANTONIOOSUNA JIMENEZVETERANOS DHEL POZO
157MOISESCASTAñEDA SAIZVETERANOS CHINDEPENDIENTE
158MANUEL JESUSMORENO MORENTEVETERANOS AHCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
159ALFONSOFERNANDEZ GOMEZVETERANOS CHINDEPENDIENTE
160RAQUELARMENTEROS ROBLESVETERANAS BMINDEPENDIENTE
161JOSE CARLOSGOMEZ LOPEZVETERANOS AHCD CAMALEONES DE CóRDOBA
162TEOFILOFDEZ CONDEVETERANOS BHATLETISMO LEGANES
163JOSE ANGELLOPEZ FERNáNDEZVETERANOS AHSALóN DE BELLEZA FANTASY
164JOAQUíNMILLáN BLANCOVETERANOS AHTALLERES CASTRO
165MANUELMONTILLA BERBELVETERANOS CHPROYECTO HOMBRE CóRDOBA
166VICTOR MANUELREVALIENTE CASILLAVETERANOS AHA 8000 METROS PEñARROYA
167FRANCISCOOCHOA SOLANOVETERANOS BHCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
168PUBLIOCALDERÓN PÉREZVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
169FERNANDO LARA GALáN JUNIOR M HCLUB ATLETISMO MONTORO
170FRANCISCOÁLAMO BRETONJUNIOR M HCABRAHIGOS RUNNIG
171EXPEDITOALGUACIL CUADROSVETERANOS DHCALIFAS
172PILARMUñOZ ROMEROVETERANAS AMBESPORT
173MARIA LUISAPEÑAS MARTÍNVETERANAS CMVILLANUEVA DEL REY
174JAIME DEL REY GUIJOSENIOR B MHVILLANUEVA DEL REY
175ALEJANDRODEL REY GUIJOSENIOR A MHVVA DEL REY
176ELENAFERNANDEZ ORTIGOSAVETERANAS AMVVA DEL REY
177JUANAGUIJO LOPEZVETERANAS CMVVA DEL REY
178ANABELALCANTARA CARRASCOVETERANAS AMVVA DEL REY
179MANUELCABALLERO CARRASCOVETERANOS BHTRIAHLON GUADIATO
180CARLOS MORETA POZóN SENIOR B MHTRIATLóN MEZQUITA
181MIRIAMLUNA YEPES SENIOR A FMBESPORT
182RAFAELRODRIGUEZ MUñOZVETERANOS AHCLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO
183JOSÉ MIGUELCRUZ CARRASCOSENIOR B MHBE SPORT
184MARIA GONZALEZ SEPULVEDASENIOR B F MBESPORT
185AURELIOSáNCHEZ MARMOLEJOVETERANOS BHTRIGUADIATO
186LOURDESMELLADO MARTÍNVETERANAS BMBESPORT
187JOSé MANUEL MERINO MORALES VETERANOS BHCLUB MARATóN POZOBLANCO
188TOMASPEREZ MARINVETERANOS BHANTONIO PEREZ MARIN
189MANUELTAMAYO CABANILLASJUNIOR M HINDEPENDIENTE
190INMAMUñOZ ROMEROVETERANAS AMBESPORT
191JUAN JESÚSDE LA TORRE MATAJUNIOR M HBE SPORT
192MIGUEL ANGELFERNáNDEZ MORENOVETERANOS BHCLUB MARATóN POZOBLANCO
193CAYETANADEL REAL PEREZ DE LARRAYAVETERANAS BMINDEPENDIENTE
194YOLANDALORENZO MARTÍNVETERANAS BMBESPORT
195MERCEDESLORENZO MARTÍNVETERANAS BMBESPORT
196FEDERICO LUNA MANSILLAVETERANOS CHBESPORT
197JOSE ANTONIOLUNA MANSILLAVETERANOS BHBESPORT
198LUIS ALBERTOGARCIA SANCHEZSENIOR B MHATLETISMO ESPIEL / BE SPORT
199MIGUEL ÁNGELMUñOZ MARAVERVETERANOS BHTROTASIERRA
200RAFAELAGüERA BUENDíAVETERANOS DHC. A. TROTACALLES
201DAVIDLUNA MANSILLAVETERANOS AHBESPORT
202MIGUELSUESCUN ALCáNTARASENIOR A MHA 8.000 METROS PEñARROYA
203EVA MARIAORTEGA BALLESTEROSVETERANAS AMAC TROTASIERRA
204FERNANDOTORRERO SANTOSSENIOR B MHAC TROTASIERRA
205EVA MARIAGIL SANCHEZVETERANAS CMAMIGOS DEL CANAL
206LORENZONUñEZ GARCIAVETERANOS BHLA PITILLA CORRE
207JOSE LUIS DEL RIO GARCIASENIOR A MHBESPORT
208JOSé ANTONIOPéREZ SERRANOSENIOR A MHINDEPENDIENTE
209FRANCISCO RAMON GIL RIVAS VETERANOS BHAMIGOS DEL CANAL
210EDUARDO MANSILLA ESQUINASSENIOR A MHMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
211MIGUELRAMIREZ FIGUERASVETERANOS BHATLETISMO DE FERNáN NúñEZ
212FRANCISCO VALLE BALLESTEROSVETERANOS DHVERTICALIA
213ELOYRELAÑO LEONSENIOR B MHNO ME ABANDONES EN LA CIMA
214JUANMORALES MARTINSENIOR B MHBE SPORT
215LUISRUANO CABEZUDOVETERANOS BHLICEO CLUB DE ALANIS
216BENITOCOBOS PAYÁNVETERANOS CHCÁRBULA SPORT
217BLÁSLUNA PAYÁNVETERANOS CHCÁRBULA SPORT
218JOSE MANUELINFANTE GAVILANSENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
219ESPERANZACASTRO SEDANOJUNIOOR FMINDEPENDIENTE
220FRANCISCO JAVIERMARQUEZ RUIZSENIOR A MHCLUB ATLETISMO ESPIEL
221EVARISTO JIMENEZ ALVAREZVETERANOS CHATLETISMO ESPIEL
222JAVIERPAÑOS ORTIZVETERANOS BHATLETISMO ESPIEL
223ALBERTOGONZÁLEZ LEDESMAVETERANOS CHATLETISMO ESPIEL
224RAFAELRUIZ BEJARANOSENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
225LUIS FRANCISCOHURTADO ANDAMOYOVETERANOS DHINDEPENDIENTE
226JORGEMEDINA DE ABIAVETERANOS AHATLETISMO ESPIEL
227LOLASANCHEZ CARRASCOVETERANAS BMINDEPENDIENTE
228MAYTE CABALLERO CALZADAVETERANAS AMINDEPENDIENTE
229JUAN RAFAELIZQUIERDO CóRDOBAVETERANOS AHGALGUILLAS BECERRILLAS
230RUBéNMONTERO LEALVETERANOS AHGALGUILLAS BECERRILLAS
231JUAN JOSERUIZ GARCIASENIOR B MHTRIATLON AL-BALLUT
232ANASTASIOGARCIA-RETAMERO ROBASVETERANOS BHMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
233CARMEN CUBERO LOPEZVETERANAS BMMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
234MANUEL JESUS GONZALEZ MURILLOVETERANOS BHMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
235CRISTIANDAMIÁN GRANADOSSENIOR A MHMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
236PABLO MIGUELCABALLERO MARQUEZVETERANOS DHMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
237RAFAEL CAPILLA MELLADO VETERANOS AHMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
238JOSE ANTONIOARANDA GARCIASENIOR B MHMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
239FRANCISCO TABALES SEDANOVETERANOS DHMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
240ALVAROTOBAR DE DUEñASSENIOR A MHMTB FUENTE OBEJUNA
241MIGUELAGUILAR LOPEZVETERANOS DHCLUB DE ATLETISMO DE FERNAN NUñEZ
242MóNICA ARéVALO GóMEZ VETERANAS BMINDEPENDIENTE
243RAFAELORDOÑEZ SERRANOVETERANOS AHC.D. MEDIA LEGUA BAENA
244JOSé CARLOS MONTES TOLEDANOSENIOR B MHATLETISMO LEGANéS
245JOSEMARTíN MUNZONVETERANOS AHBESPORT
246OSCARGUTIéRREZ SERRANO VETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
247OLGA MARIAGARCÍA SÁNCHEZVETERANAS AMBESPORT ESPIEL
248PABLO JOSé GARCíA SáNCHEZ SENIOR B MHBESPORT
249IVANLOPEZ LUNARSENIOR B MHSALóN DE BELLEZA FANTASY
250CRISTIANRAMOS POZOSENIOR B MHATLETISMO ESPIEL
251FRANCISCODOMíNGUEZ DE LA ROSAVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
252FRANCISCO JMáRQUEZ PéREZ VETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
253JOSé MARíA ROMERO MAESTRE VETERANOS BHA8000
254CARMELOHIDALGO SANTAMARTA SENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
255FRFRANCISCOPALOMO MURILLO VETERANOS CHA 8000 METROS PEñARROYA
256RAQUELGOMEZ GOMEZ SENIOR B F MINDEPENDIENTE
257ALFONSO SERRANO ESPADASSENIOR B MHBE SPORT
258MANUELLÓPEZ GALÁNSENIOR B MHATLETISMO ESPIEL
259ANTONIOGALLARDO GALáNVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
260PILARLOPEZ GALANVETERANAS BMCD NOSOTRAS SI
261JACINTOMORALES MARTíN VETERANOS AHBE SPORT
262JOSE CARLOSRUIZ MOYANOVETERANOS CHTRIATLON MEZQUITA
263MANUELCORONA ROBLESVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
264FUENSANTAGARCIA DEL ROSALVETERANAS AM CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBéS
265MANUELROMAN TORRESVETERANOS DHINDEPENDIENTE
266MANUELCEBA CABALLEROVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
267LUCIACASTRO MORENOSENIOR B F MINDEPENDIENTE
268RAFAELCHACON PAREJOVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
269ANGELFERNANDEZ FRANCOVETERANOS AHCLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI
270ANTONIO ANGELMORENO POYATOSSENIOR B MHLOS CANSAOS
271MARCOSORDOñEZ SERRANOSENIOR B MHLOS CANSAOS
272FRANCISCORUIZ VAZQUEZ VETERANOS AHLOS CANSAOS
273FERNANDOSAAVEDRA SAAVEDRAVETERANOS DHAMIGOS DEL CANAL
274FRANCISCOSAGRE GONZÁLEZVETERANOS CHCáRBULA SPORT
275EMILIO JOSEMARIN LUQUEVETERANOS BHINDEPENDIENTE
276LOLANARANJO FRIASVETERANAS AMINDEPENDIENTE
277CHARIMARTIN PRADAS VETERANAS CMCLUDECA
278LUIS MIGUELJIMENEZ MARTOSVETERANOS DHCLUDECA
279MONTSERRATMORENO ALCAIDE VETERANAS AMATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR
280ANTONIO ALEJANDROGARCíA GóMEZSENIOR B MHINDEPENDIENTE
281MIGUELTERRER CORDOBAJUNIOR M HCLUB TRIATHLON CORDOBA
282SANTIAGOPOBLETE SáNCHEZVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
283MANUELJIMéNEZ PRIETOVETERANOS AHINDEPENDIENTE
284MANUELDOMINGUEZ BALLESTEROSVETERANOS CHCLUDECA
285RAULARELLANO ROMEROVETERANOS AHPARTICULAR
286RAFAORTIZ LINARESVETERANOS DHC.A. TROTACALLES
287ANTONIO JOSESEPULVEDA BAENAVETERANOS CHMS RUNNER