DorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaCLUB
401RAFAELRUIZ MORAVETERANOS CNINGUNO
402PEDROCAMINO MARTÍNEZ SENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
403MIGUELLEON GAVILANVETERANOS ACARAGATOS
404ANTONIO JOSéLóPEZ URBANOVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
405GLORIAMONTORI MARISCALSENIOR A F FUERZA Y HONOR CORDUBA
406ANTONIOGARCíA GAITáNVETERANOS ALAS LIEBRES CARPEñAS
407VíCTOR MANUELGARCíA SáNCHEZVETERANOS ANINGUNO
408DOLORESPéREZ REYESVETERANAS D ATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
409ANTONIOGARCíA MORENOSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTEMENTE
410DAVID JIMéNEZ MELEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
411EVA MARIAHERRERA VALVERDESENIOR B FKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
412ALFONSOFERNANDEZ DE CORDOVA VILLEGASVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
413ISABELMUñOZ GUTIERREZVETERANAS CINDEPENDIENTE
414ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
415PABLOVELEZ SANCHEZ VETERANOS DLOS CALIFAS
416LOURDESARROYO ROSAVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
417FRANCISCOSáNCHEZ QUEBRAJOVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
418SERGIOOSUNA PRIORVETERANOS ARUNNERS PURA CEPA MORILES
419MARIA BELENSERRANO BARRANCOVETERANAS BRUNNERS PURA CEPA MORILES
420MANUEL LARA BUENDIAVETERANOS DINDEPENDIENTE
421JESUS MANUELLARA CABALLEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
422DANIELMUÑOZ HERNANDOVETERANOS AATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
423FRANCISCOCASAS JIMENEZVETERANOS DATLETISMO FERNAN-NUÑEZ
424JUAN ZACARíASRUIZ COBOSVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
425DANIELMORALES ARIZASENOR B M-
426MANUEL MILLA ORTIZVETERANOS CTROTASIERRA
427CRISTINADE LA CáMARA GONZALEZVETERANAS BINDEPENDIENTE
428CRISTINAOLIVA ROSAVETERANAS D INDEPENDIENTE
429FELIPE LOPEZ NAVARROVETERANOS CCLUB DE ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN DE LUCENA
430JUAN CARLOSDOMINGUEZ AVILAVETERANOS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
431PEDRO DIAZ VILLEGASVETERANOS CCLUB MARATON LUCENA
432MARIA TERESAOSUNA DEL PINOVETERANAS CCLUB MARATON LUCENA
433ANDRESRODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZVETERANOS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
434CONCEPCIONDIAZ VILLEGASVETERANAS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
435ANTONIO JESUSALCAIDE OSUNAVETERANOS BAGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA
436FRANCISCO DE PAULAMEDINA ARAGóNVETERANOS CCARMELITAS TEAM
437JOSé ANTONIO MUñóZ CALVOVETERANOS CCERMELITAS TEAM
438MANUEL MATíASMUñOZ CALVOVETERANOS BCERMELITAS TEAM
439GONZALORANZ MORALESSENIOR A MINDEA
440LOLA CANTALEJO LORENZO VETERANAS BCARBULASPORT
441VERONICABRIEGA ROSALESVETERANAS AATLETISMO SANTA ROSA
442GABRIELRODRIGUEZ MORALESSENOR B MINDIVIDUAL
443ANTONIOSANTOS CASTILLEJOVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
444SANTIAGOVELARDE MENDEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
445MARIA LORENAMONTERO RIVASVETERANAS BCLUB MARATÓN LUCENA
446JESUS MUÑOZ CANTEROVETERANOS BCLUB MARATÓN LUCENA
447JUAN LUISGARRIDO CASTROVETERANOS CCARMELITAS TEAM
448CARLOSARANDA LEONSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
449MANUELAVILA MOTAVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
450ELENASACO GARCíAVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
451PEDROARTAJO HERNANDOVETERANOS DA.D.MARATON JEREZ
452PEDROPEREZ ECIJAVETERANOS CATLETISMO DE RUTE
453JOSé ANTONIOPéREZ RIVERASENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
454ALFONSORODRíGUEZ BARRIOS VETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
455JUAN JOSÉMORENO CORPASVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA
456FRANCISCOLOPEZ GONZALEZVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA
457-EMILIA DOMENECH LOPEZ DOMENECH LOPEZ VETERANAS D VIRGEN DE BELéN
458MARIA ROSARIO COBO MERIDAVETERANAS AGARITO RUNNING
459RAFAEL JOSÉSANTOS JIMÉNEZVETERANOS AGARITO RUNNING
460JOSE ANTONIOGóMEZ LENDINEZSENOR B MGARITO RUNNING
461JESUSFLORES BACASENIOR A MGARITO RUNNING
462JOSE MANUELCORNEJO GARCÍAVETERANOS AGARITO RUNNING
463JUAN MANUELCOPE ORTIZSENOR B MGARITO RUNNING
464AGUSTINBONILLO LÓPEZ (COLABORA)VETERANOS ACALIFAS DE HIERRO
465JESUS MUÑOZ MELLADOSENOR B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
466EVA MARIARUIZ HINOJOSAVETERANAS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
467JESúSARENAS ARROYOSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
468LOURDESGARCIA DE LA TORRESENIOR B FINDEA
469CATRILEAL GARCÌAVETERANAS BCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
470JOSé MARíALLAMAS MORATOVETERANOS ADON BOSCO C. F.
471FRANCISCO JAVIERFLORES TROYANOVETERANOS ADON BOSCO C. F.
472MARIA JOSEALARCON NIETOVETERANAS CCD.KABRAS LONAS TRAIL KORDOBA
473RAFAEL ÁNGELÁLVAREZ MESAVETERANOS ACALIFAS DE HIERRO
474JUAN CARLOSCALVO DE MORA TRIGUEROVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
475MANUELCóRDOBA RUIZVETERANOS BAMO ALLá
476ANGELLLAMAS AZUAVETERANOS BKABRAS LOKAS
477MARIA JOSEFINAOLIVER MARINVETERANAS CCLUB MARATON LUCENA
478MARIA DEL CARMENRODRIGUEZ CEBEYVETERANAS D CLUB MARATON LUCENA
479RAFAELVALVERDE RUIZVETERANOS CCLUB MARATON LUCENA
480JAVIERMORAL VALDERRAMASENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
481ALBERTORODRIGUEZ CASTILLEJOVETERANOS BCLUB DVO CUENQUEñO
482MANUELBENITO PéREZVETERANOS BCORREDORES TABLERO CóRDOBA
483LUISGUZMÁN RUBIOVETERANOS ACD AXARLÓN
484FERNANDOPLAZA ROVIVETERANOS BTROTASIERRA
485ANTONIO MIGUELROMERO LOPEZVETERANOS CLOS CALIFAS
486RAFAELA CORDOBA GARCIAVETERANAS BCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
487ROCíOMARQUéS CóRDOBASENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
488PACOSANCHEZ HERRADORSENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
489VíCTOR JESúSMENDOZA ORTIZ VETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
490MARIA BELENNAVARRO LOPEZVETERANAS ACLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA
491VIRTUDESCORPAS DE LOS RIOSVETERANAS ATROTASIERRA
492FRANCISCOCASAS MONTILLAJUNIOR MTROTASIERRA
493DIEGOPéREZ PASTORVETERANOS A-
494JESúSJIMéNEZ TORRESVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
495SANTIAGOPASCUAL PONTONESVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
496RAúLHERENCIA CABEZASSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
497RAFAMARZO ARENAS SENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
498JOSE MANUELGONZáLEZ CABAñASVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
499RAFAEL ANGELLAMARCA REYSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
500ANTONIO LUISMESA SANCHEZSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
501JESUSGONZALEZ LABRADORSENOR B MLOS CALIFAS
502JESúS LEñA CáCERES SENOR B MLOS CALIFAS
503RAFAELCASTRO MURILLOVETERANOS BMUELAS LEGENDARIAS
504MARIAPAZ LOVERASENIOR A FINDEPENDIENTE
505FRANCISCO MANUELROMERO ROMEROSENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
506ANTONIO JAVIER LOPEZ PEREZ VETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
507LAURA GARCíA RASCóNJUVENIL FINDEA
508MANUELMARIN COSTVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
509MIGUEL ANGELBAYO NEVADOSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
510MARíA DEL CARMENMARIN SANCHEZSENIOR A FCLUB ATETISMO RUTE
511MARíA DEL MARPIEDRA PORRASVETERANAS BCLUB ATLETISMO RUTE
512FRANCISCA PEDRAZAS MOLINASENIOR B FCLUB ATLETISMO RUTE
513FRANCISCOPIEDRA LUQUEVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO RUTE
514VICENTEMARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
515FRANCISCO VALLEJO CANOSENIOR A MLOS CALIFAS
516FRANCISCOPAZ LOVERASENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
517DAVIDCASTRO SANCHEZVETERANOS B--
518FRANCISCO HOYAS ROMEROSENIOR A MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
519MANUEL JESúSMORALES MORILLOJUNIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
520JESÚSJORDÁN CANTADORJUNIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
521ÁLVAROMARÍN CAPITÁNJUNIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
522JAIMEVEGA-LEAL VIGUERAJUNIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
523FRANCISCOMORENO GARCÍAJUNIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
524MIGUELBAJO PLAZUELOJUNIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
525FRANCISCOGARCÍA CALABRÉSVETERANOS DUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
526FERNANDOMUÑOZ MARTÍNEZJUNIOR MUNIVERSIDAD LOYOLA
527FRANCISCO MANUELMONTES AGUILARVETERANOS BADICOR
528JOSE MªIZQUIERDO TAPIAVETERANOS DC.A. TROTACALLES
529JOSE ANTONIORUIZ MONTOROVETERANOS BC.A. TROTACALLES
530PABLOMISA RICOSENOR B MC.A. TROTACALLES
531BELENCASTILLA ZAMORAVETERANAS CC.A. TROTACALLES
532EVA MªHIDALGO ROLDANVETERANAS CC.A. TROTACALLES
533AITANAMARTIN SANCHEZJUVENIL FC.A. TROTACALLES
534JORGEGONZALEZ SERRANOVETERANOS BC.A. TROTACALLES
535DULCENOMBRE DE MARíA LóPEZ CALLEJAVETERANAS BC.A. TROTACALLES
536GABRIELALONSO LOPEZVETERANOS BPICAPIEDRAS TEAM
537JOSE MIGUELCAÑAS MORALES SENOR B MPULSO TRAIL
538JOSEGOMEZ HIDALGOSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
539ANTONIO LUISVILLA MOLINAVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
540JOSE JOAQUIN SANCHEZ PACHECOVETERANOS DTROTASIERRA
541JAVIER BEJARANO RODRíGUEZ VETERANOS BTROTASIERRA
542JUAN DIEGOARRIAZA ZURITASENOR B MTROTASIERRA
543JUAN FERNáNDEZ SANCHEZ SENOR B MCLUB MARATóN POZOBLANCO
544ANTONIOSÁNCHEZ BENÍTEZSENIOR A MC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
545JESúSCORPAS VICIOSOSENOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLóN LUCENA
546FRANCISCO JOSEJURADO RIVASVETERANOS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
547EMILIARAMIREZ AVILAVETERANAS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
548JESUSMOLERO SERENASENIOR A MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
549LUISLUQUE DE LA CRUZVETERANOS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
550RODRIGOCASTRO CASTROSENOR B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
551JOSE MARIA SERRANO PEREZSENOR B MCLUB MARATON LUCENA
552LUISLUQUE DE LA CRUZVETERANOS BCLUB MARATON LUCENA
553FRANCISCO DÍAZ PEDRAZAVETERANOS BC.D. SURCO AVENTURA
554JUANESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS NOVOVETERANOS DTRIATLóN MEZQUITA
555EXPEDITOALGUACIL CUADROSVETERANOS DCALIFAS
556ANTONIOMARTÍNEZ CAÑETEVETERANOS CINDEPENDIENTE
557ENCARNACIÓNMORENO CALDERÓNVETERANAS BCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
558RAFAELESPEJO JIMENEZVETERANOS CCLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES
559JOSE MANUEL CANTARERO CASTILLOVETERANOS ATROTASIERRA
560ENMANUEL CABALLERO ESPARZA SENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
561CARMEN MARIAALMAGRO BUENOJUNIOR F CLUB MARATON LUCENA
562ANGEL GRANDE GOMEZVETERANOS DCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
563EDUARDO JAVIERNOVAS BARRIOSJUNIOR MCLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE CóRDOBA
564ADELA VIRGINIARODRíGUEZ QUINTANASENIOR B FCORDUBA TRAIL
565MARTAGARCIA LUQUESENIOR B FC.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
566DANIELMOLINA VALENZUELA SENIOR A MCLUB ATLETISMO DE LUCENA
567GLORIACHACÓN AGUILERAJUNIOR F CLUB ATLETISMO DE LUCENA
568BELENJIMENEZ DIAZSENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO DE LUCENA
569RAFAELRUIZ RODRIGUEZVETERANOS DVIRGEN DE BELéN
570JOSE MARIA CABALLERO MOLINAVETERANOS BATLETISMO RUTE
571CARMEN MARIASENCIALES MOLINAVETERANAS BATLETISMO RUTE
572DOMINGORODRIGUEZ CAMPOSSENOR B MAMIGOS DEL CANAL
573ANTONIACAMACHO POYATOVETERANAS D TROTASIERRA
574FRANCISCORAMIREZ LUNAVETERANOS DAMIGOS DEL CANAL
575SANDRAJIMéNEZ CARDENASVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
576ANTONIOOSUNA JIMENEZVETERANOS DEL POZO
577RAÚL DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA SENOR B MCLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE
578PAQUIAGUILAR ZAFRAVETERANAS AINDEPENDIENTE
579JUANGRANADOS MOYANOVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
580ANTONIO ANGELMORENO POYATOSSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
581MARCOSORDOñEZ SERRANOSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
582CANDIDOGARCIA FERNANDEZ JUNIOR MTROTASIERRA
583ISMAEL GARCíA FERNANDEZ JUNIOR MTROTASIERRA
584ÁNGELAFERNANDEZ GARCíA VETERANAS CTROTASIERRA
585MANUELVALDERRAMA JIMENEZVETERANOS DKABRAS LOKAS TRAIL
586CRISTINA HERNáNDEZ VALLEVETERANAS BATLETISMO CORDOBéS
587INMACULADA ARROYO VILLATOROVETERANAS CCORREDORES "EL TABLERO"
588PEDROMARTíNEZ DUEñASVETERANOS BCORREDORES TABLERO CóRDOBA
589ALBERTOESPEJO ARREBOLAVETERANOS BCORREDORES TABLERO CóRDOBA
590JUAN CARLOS BONILLO LóPEZ SENOR B MCALIFAS DE HIERRO
591MIGUELVEGA LUQUESENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
592IGNACIOVEGA NAVAJASVETERANOS DINDEPENDIENTE
593JOSE MANUELCHUECO GARCíASENOR B MNINGUNO
594JUAN CARLOSGARCíA GUERRASENOR B MNINGUNO
595SAMUEL FRESNEDA MUñOZ VETERANOS ANO
596LALORODRIGUEZ VACASVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
598RAFAELBENíTEZ VALENZUELASENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
599EDUARDOGIL GOMEZVETERANOS ACLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
600VíCTOR JOSéÁLVAREZ CABOVETERANOS DATLETISMO CORDOBÉS
601MIGUEL ANGEL LóPEZ TOLEDO SENIOR A MINDEPENDIENTE
602MANUEL SáNCHEZ CERDá VETERANOS ALAS LIEBRES CARPEñAS
603LORENZODOMíNGUEZ DELGADOVETERANOS BCD PULSO TRAIL RUNNING
604ISIDORACABALLERO SANCHEZVETERANAS ACLUB ATLETISMO RUTE
605JESúS MANUELCHACóN PAREJOVETERANOS BLOS CALIFAS
606LUIS ALBERTOGARCIA SANCHEZSENOR B MATLETISMO ESPIEL / BE SPORT
607AGUSTINGARCíA PACHECOSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
608INMAMUñOZ ROMEROVETERANAS ABESPORT
609DAVIDLUNA MANSILLAVETERANOS ABESPORT
610MERCEDESLORENZO MARTINVETERANAS BBESPORT
611FEDERICO LUNA MANSILLAVETERANOS CBESPORT
612GUILLERMOZURERA DíAZVETERANOS BTRIATLON MEZQUITA
613CANDIDONOGALES GRANADOS VETERANOS BLAS ZORRERAS
614JUAN CARLOSGARCÍA LANZAS VETERANOS ALAS ZORRERAS
615ANTONIOCASTILLO MOHEDANO VETERANOS BLAS ZORRERAS
616JOSE LUISLOPEZ PAREJOVETERANOS ACLUB MARATON LUCENA
617MANUELMORENO MONTENEGROSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
618JUAN BERNARDOLóPEZ AREALESSENOR B MNINGUNO
619MARíA DOLORESDE ARCOS MARTíNSENIOR A FNO
620DAVIDARANDA CARMONAVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
621MARIA LOURDES ROMAN BOCEROVETERANAS BINDEPENDIENTE
622OLEKSANDRDANCHENKOSENIOR A MTROTASIERRA
623JOSE ANTONIOMARTINEZ JIMENEZVETERANOS BC.A. TROTACALLES
624IVANPEREZ DEL VILLARVETERANOS CC.A. TROTACALLES
625CARLOSAYALA FONTIVEROSJUVENIL M CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
626ANTONIO JESUSGALVEZ PEREZVETERANOS ANINGUNO
627DANIELMORAL TAMAJONVETERANOS BTRIATLÓN MEZQUITA
628TOÑILOPEZ POLOVETERANAS ALOS CALIFAS
629RAFAELSANZ MORENOVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
630LUISGOMEZ AGOSTVETERANOS DINDEA
631JOSE ANTONIORECHE NAVARRETEVETERANOS ATRIATLóN ARGANDA
632PEDROSANCHEZ VINUESAVETERANOS DINDEPENDIENTE
633ENRIQUE JESUSVILLALBA MONTOROVETERANOS DINDEPENDIENTE
634LUIS DEARCOS PéREZVETERANOS DNO
635FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNáNDEZ LUQUE VETERANOS BNINGUNO
636FERNANDOGOMEZ ALVAREZVETERANOS BATLéTISMO LA RAMBLA
637RAFAELSERRANO MUñOZSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
638SERGIODE LA PUERTA MUñOZSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
639ENRIQUETAMARTIN RUGERVETERANAS CCLUB ATLETISMO PALMA DEL RIO
640DAVIDSáNCHEZ GARCíAVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
641LAURA ORTEGA DEL PINOSENIOR A FCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
642TOÑIDEL PINO GARCÍAVETERANAS CCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
643JOSé MARíA ORTEGA FERNáNDEZVETERANOS DCLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA
644PABLO JOSé GARCíA SáNCHEZ SENOR B MBE SPORT ESPIEL
645MANUELURBANO GARZONSENOR B MINDEPENDIENTE
646MARIBEL DIAZ MANSILLA VETERANAS ATROTASIERRA
647MIGUEL PIZARRO PIZARRO VETERANOS ATROTASIERRA
648RAFAELSANCHEZ FERNANDEZVETERANOS BCLUB ATLETISMO MONTILLA